Disciplinárna komisia
Členovia
Vít Počúch
Milan Boris
Denis Kabát
Tajomníci
Rozhodnutia
TT-DK-2016/2017-0273Nedohraté stretnutie V. Orvište - Šulekovo
TT-DK-2016/2017-0272Nedohraté stretnutie V. Orvište - Šulekovo
TT-DK-2016/2017-0271Zmena disciplinárnej sankcie Zeleneč Šandor (1271774)
TT-DK-2016/2017-0270ČK 22.kolo Dechtice Ružička (1259697)
TT-DK-2016/2017-0269ČK 22.kolo Trstín Turánský(1228765)
TT-DK-2016/2017-02685x ŽK Sokolovce Jašík (1222699)
TT-DK-2016/2017-02675x ŽK Banka Šnajder (1162016)
TT-DK-2016/2017-02665x Žk Bojničky Kubíček (1163003
TT-DK-2016/2017-02655x ŽK Prašník Kubík (1229868)
TT-DK-2016/2017-02645X ŽK Trstín Gergel (1214308)
TT-DK-2016/2017-02635x ŽK B. Kostol Kobza (1256484)
TT-DK-2016/2017-02625X ŽK Ružindol Pokrývka (1160489)
TT-DK-2016/2017-0261Zmena disciplinárnej sankcie Bučany Paulovič (1271938)
TT-DK-2016/2017-0260nedostavenie sa na stretnutie Koplotovce - V. Kostoľany prípravka
TT-DK-2016/2017-0259Nedostavenie sa na stretnutie Križovany - Brestovany žiaci
TT-DK-2016/2017-0258Nenastúpenie na stretnutie FC Horses - Madunice dorast
TT-DK-2016/2017-0257Nedostavenie sa na stretnutie Bojničky - D. Lopašov dorast
TT-DK-2016/2017-0256Nedostavanie sa na stretnutie 21,kolo Chtelnica - Prašník
TT-DK-2016/2017-0255ČK 18.kolo Žlkovce Onofrej (1185512)
TT-DK-2016/2017-0254ČK 18.kolo Merašice Minárik (1227337)
TT-DK-2016/2017-0253ČK 21.kolo Ratnovce Kusý (1262973)
TT-DK-2016/2017-0252ČK 21.kolo Veselé Krajčo (1169445)
TT-DK-2016/2017-0251ČK 21.kolo J. Bohunice Lančarič (1243038)
TT-DK-2016/2017-0250ČK 21.kolo Pavlice Poništiak (1252140)
TT-DK-2016/2017-0249ČK 21.kolo Brestovany Spevák (1266792)
TT-DK-2016/2017-0248ČK 21.kolo Brestovany Kozák (1268461)
TT-DK-2016/2017-0247ČK 21.kolo Majcichov Scheip (1189275)
TT-DK-2016/2017-0246ČK 21.kolo Voderady Zelenský (1209838)
TT-DK-2016/2017-0245ČK 21.kolo Šulekovo Modrovič (1198838)
TT-DK-2016/2017-02445x ŽK Dubovany Vrbík (1244071)
TT-DK-2016/2017-02435x ŽK Naháč Lopatka (1227253)
TT-DK-2016/2017-02425x ŽK D. Lopašov Cibrín (1195304)
TT-DK-2016/2017-02415x ŽK Šulekovo Gažovič (1150266)
TT-DK-2016/2017-02405X ŽK V. Orvište Budka (1082830)
TT-DK-2016/2017-02395x ŽK Dechtice Drgoň (1231346)
TT-DK-2016/2017-02385x ŽK Borovce Macháč (1212040)
TT-DK-2016/2017-0237Prešetrenie prestupu hráčov - Hudec, Dorčák, Kolárik
TT-DK-2016/2017-0236Nedostavenie sa na stretnutie 17.kolo Piešťany - Nižná
TT-DK-2016/2017-0235ČK 12.kolo Cífer dorast Glasa (1293849)
TT-DK-2016/2017-0234ČK 12.kolo Modranka dorast Kondrc (1268466)
TT-DK-2016/2017-0233ČK 12.kolo Zeleneč dorast Šándor (1271774)
TT-DK-2016/2017-0232ČK 17.kolo D. Trhovište Kludil (1268403)
TT-DK-2016/2017-0231ČK 12.kolo Vlčkovce Krištof (1207908)
TT-DK-2016/2017-0230ČK 20.kolo Prašník Konkuš (1251009)
TT-DK-2016/2017-02295x ŽK Pastuchov Pilný (1267383)
TT-DK-2016/2017-02285x ŽK Slávia TT Lukáčik (1228400)
TT-DK-2016/2017-02275x ŽK Kátlovce Hlavatovič (1194769)
TT-DK-2016/2017-02265x ŽK D. Orešany Novák (1169710)
TT-DK-2016/2017-02255X ŽK Brestovany Škreňo (1128601)
TT-DK-2016/2017-02245X ŽK D. Lopašov Lukáč (1240827)