VI. liga-MEVA SPORT-ObFZ TT
Kolo 1 | 05.08.2017 17:00:00
295120 | 05.08.2017 17:00
29512005.08.2017 17:00OFK Majcichov4 : 1MTK Leopoldov
295121 | 05.08.2017 17:00
29512105.08.2017 17:00OŠK Zavar3 : 0OFK - Drahovce
295122 | 05.08.2017 17:00
29512205.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Siladice4 : 3TJ Slovan Koplotovce
295123 | 05.08.2017 17:00
29512305.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Voderady2 : 1TJ Družstevník Špačince
295124 | 05.08.2017 17:00
29512405.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín5 : 3FK Krakovany
295125 | 05.08.2017 17:00
29512505.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Dechtice3 : 0ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
295126 | 05.08.2017 17:00
29512605.08.2017 17:00ŠK Cífer 19294 : 3TJ Slovan Červeník
295127 | 05.08.2017 17:00
29512705.08.2017 17:00OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom0 : 0TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
295128 | 05.08.2017 17:00
29512805.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Horná Krupá4 : 0OŠK Dolná Krupá
Kolo 2 | 13.08.2017 17:00:00
295129 | 13.08.2017 17:00
29512913.08.2017 17:00MTK Leopoldov2 : 0OŠK Dolná Krupá
295130 | 13.08.2017 17:00
29513013.08.2017 17:00TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište0 : 0TJ Družstevník Horná Krupá
295131 | 13.08.2017 17:00
29513113.08.2017 17:00TJ Slovan Červeník5 : 1OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
295132 | 13.08.2017 17:00
29513213.08.2017 17:00ŠK Slávia Zeleneč4 : 2ŠK Cífer 1929
295133 | 13.08.2017 17:00
29513313.08.2017 17:00FK Krakovany5 : 1TJ Družstevník Dechtice
295134 | 13.08.2017 17:00
29513413.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Špačince1 : 1TJ Družstevník Zvončín
295135 | 13.08.2017 17:00
29513513.08.2017 17:00TJ Slovan Koplotovce1 : 4TJ Družstevník Voderady
295136 | 13.08.2017 17:00
29513613.08.2017 17:00OFK - Drahovce3 : 1TJ Družstevník Siladice
295137 | 13.08.2017 17:00
29513713.08.2017 17:00OFK Majcichov4 : 1OŠK Zavar
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2017 17:00:00
295141 | 19.08.2017 17:00
29514119.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín6 : 1TJ Slovan Koplotovce
295142 | 19.08.2017 17:00
29514219.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Dechtice3 : 7TJ Družstevník Špačince
295138 | 20.08.2017 17:00
29513820.08.2017 17:00OŠK Zavar9 : 0MTK Leopoldov
295139 | 20.08.2017 17:00
29513920.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Siladice3 : 4OFK Majcichov
295140 | 20.08.2017 17:00
29514020.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Voderady2 : 1OFK - Drahovce
295143 | 20.08.2017 17:00
29514320.08.2017 17:00ŠK Cífer 19292 : 1FK Krakovany
295144 | 20.08.2017 17:00
29514420.08.2017 17:00OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom1 : 1ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
295145 | 20.08.2017 17:00
29514520.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Horná Krupá0 : 0TJ Slovan Červeník
295146 | 20.08.2017 17:00
29514620.08.2017 17:00OŠK Dolná Krupá0 : 0TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2017 17:00:00
295147 | 26.08.2017 17:00
29514726.08.2017 17:00MTK Leopoldov0 : 0TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
295148 | 26.08.2017 17:00
29514826.08.2017 17:00TJ Slovan Červeník8 : 1OŠK Dolná Krupá
295149 | 26.08.2017 17:00
29514926.08.2017 17:00ŠK Slávia Zeleneč0 : 4TJ Družstevník Horná Krupá
295150 | 26.08.2017 17:00
29515026.08.2017 17:00FK Krakovany3 : 2OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
295151 | 26.08.2017 17:00
29515126.08.2017 17:00ŠK Cífer 19293 : 1TJ Družstevník Špačince
295152 | 26.08.2017 17:00
29515226.08.2017 17:00TJ Slovan Koplotovce2 : 8TJ Družstevník Dechtice
295153 | 26.08.2017 17:00
29515326.08.2017 17:00OFK - Drahovce0 : 2TJ Družstevník Zvončín
295154 | 26.08.2017 17:00
29515426.08.2017 17:00OFK Majcichov0 : 0TJ Družstevník Voderady
295155 | 26.08.2017 17:00
29515526.08.2017 17:00OŠK Zavar4 : 2TJ Družstevník Siladice
Kolo 17 | 29.08.2017 17:00:00
295264 | 29.08.2017 17:00
29526429.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Horná Krupá6 : 0MTK Leopoldov
295265 | 29.08.2017 17:00
29526529.08.2017 17:00OŠK Dolná Krupá4 : 2OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
295266 | 29.08.2017 17:00
29526629.08.2017 17:00TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište0 : 0ŠK Cífer 1929
295267 | 29.08.2017 17:00
29526729.08.2017 17:00TJ Slovan Červeník5 : 2TJ Družstevník Dechtice
295268 | 29.08.2017 17:00
29526829.08.2017 17:00ŠK Slávia Zeleneč2 : 2TJ Družstevník Zvončín
295269 | 29.08.2017 17:00
29526929.08.2017 17:00FK Krakovany1 : 1TJ Družstevník Voderady
295270 | 29.08.2017 17:00
29527029.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Špačince4 : 1TJ Družstevník Siladice
295271 | 29.08.2017 17:00
29527129.08.2017 17:00TJ Slovan Koplotovce2 : 4OŠK Zavar
295272 | 29.08.2017 17:00
29527229.08.2017 17:00OFK - Drahovce2 : 2OFK Majcichov
Kolo 5 | 03.09.2017 16:00:00
295158 | 02.09.2017 16:00
29515802.09.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín4 : 0OFK Majcichov
295159 | 02.09.2017 16:00
29515902.09.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Dechtice4 : 2OFK - Drahovce
295156 | 03.09.2017 16:00
29515603.09.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Siladice10 : 0MTK Leopoldov
295157 | 03.09.2017 16:00
29515703.09.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Voderady3 : 2OŠK Zavar
295160 | 03.09.2017 16:00
29516003.09.2017 16:00ŠK Cífer 19293 : 1TJ Slovan Koplotovce
295161 | 03.09.2017 16:00
29516103.09.2017 16:00OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom0 : 8TJ Družstevník Špačince
295162 | 03.09.2017 16:00
29516203.09.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Horná Krupá3 : 0FK Krakovany
295163 | 03.09.2017 16:00
29516303.09.2017 16:00OŠK Dolná Krupá1 : 0ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
295164 | 03.09.2017 16:00
29516403.09.2017 16:00TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište0 : 0TJ Slovan Červeník
Kolo 6 | 10.09.2017 16:00:00
295165 | 10.09.2017 16:00
29516510.09.2017 16:00MTK Leopoldov2 : 2TJ Slovan Červeník
295166 | 10.09.2017 16:00
29516610.09.2017 16:00ŠK Slávia Zeleneč0 : 0TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
295167 | 10.09.2017 16:00
29516710.09.2017 16:00FK Krakovany0 : 0OŠK Dolná Krupá
295168 | 10.09.2017 16:00
29516810.09.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Špačince2 : 1TJ Družstevník Horná Krupá
295169 | 10.09.2017 16:00
29516910.09.2017 16:00TJ Slovan Koplotovce2 : 1OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
295170 | 10.09.2017 16:00
29517010.09.2017 16:00OFK - Drahovce1 : 1ŠK Cífer 1929
295171 | 10.09.2017 16:00
29517110.09.2017 16:00OFK Majcichov4 : 0TJ Družstevník Dechtice
295172 | 10.09.2017 16:00
29517210.09.2017 16:00OŠK Zavar3 : 1TJ Družstevník Zvončín
295173 | 10.09.2017 16:00
29517310.09.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Siladice3 : 2TJ Družstevník Voderady
Kolo 7 | 17.09.2017 15:30:00
295175 | 16.09.2017 15:30
29517516.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Zvončín3 : 0TJ Družstevník Siladice
295174 | 17.09.2017 15:30
29517417.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Voderady3 : 2MTK Leopoldov
295176 | 17.09.2017 15:30
29517617.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Dechtice0 : 3OŠK Zavar
295177 | 17.09.2017 15:30
29517717.09.2017 15:30ŠK Cífer 19292 : 5OFK Majcichov
295178 | 17.09.2017 15:30
29517817.09.2017 15:30OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom3 : 2OFK - Drahovce
295179 | 17.09.2017 15:30
29517917.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Horná Krupá6 : 1TJ Slovan Koplotovce
295180 | 17.09.2017 15:30
29518017.09.2017 15:30OŠK Dolná Krupá3 : 4TJ Družstevník Špačince
295181 | 17.09.2017 15:30
29518117.09.2017 15:30TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište0 : 0FK Krakovany
295182 | 17.09.2017 15:30
29518217.09.2017 15:30TJ Slovan Červeník5 : 1ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
Kolo 8 | 24.09.2017 15:30:00
295183 | 24.09.2017 15:30
29518324.09.2017 15:30MTK Leopoldov2 : 1ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
295184 | 24.09.2017 15:30
29518424.09.2017 15:30FK Krakovany2 : 1TJ Slovan Červeník
295185 | 24.09.2017 15:30
29518524.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Špačince0 : 0TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
295186 | 24.09.2017 15:30
29518624.09.2017 15:30TJ Slovan Koplotovce0 : 5OŠK Dolná Krupá
295187 | 24.09.2017 15:30
29518724.09.2017 15:30OFK - Drahovce0 : 6TJ Družstevník Horná Krupá
295188 | 24.09.2017 15:30
29518824.09.2017 15:30OFK Majcichov0 : 0OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
295189 | 24.09.2017 15:30
29518924.09.2017 15:30OŠK Zavar3 : 0ŠK Cífer 1929
295190 | 24.09.2017 15:30
29519024.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Siladice7 : 1TJ Družstevník Dechtice
295191 | 24.09.2017 15:30
29519124.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Voderady2 : 2TJ Družstevník Zvončín
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2017 15:30:00
295193 | 30.09.2017 13:00
29519330.09.2017 13:00TJ Družstevník Dechtice2 : 3TJ Družstevník Voderady
295192 | 30.09.2017 15:30
29519230.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Zvončín3 : 0MTK Leopoldov
295195 | 30.09.2017 15:30
29519530.09.2017 15:30OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom2 : 3OŠK Zavar
295197 | 30.09.2017 15:30
29519730.09.2017 15:30OŠK Dolná Krupá3 : 0OFK - Drahovce
295198 | 30.09.2017 15:30
29519830.09.2017 15:30TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište0 : 0TJ Slovan Koplotovce
295199 | 30.09.2017 15:30
29519930.09.2017 15:30TJ Slovan Červeník2 : 2TJ Družstevník Špačince
295200 | 30.09.2017 15:30
29520030.09.2017 15:30ŠK Slávia Zeleneč2 : 3FK Krakovany
295194 | 01.10.2017 14:30
29519401.10.2017 14:30ŠK Cífer 19293 : 1TJ Družstevník Siladice
295196 | 01.10.2017 15:30
29519601.10.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Horná Krupá3 : 0OFK Majcichov
Kolo 10 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
295208 | 07.10.2017 14:30
29520807.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Voderady0 : 1ŠK Cífer 1929
295209 | 07.10.2017 14:30
29520907.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Zvončín4 : 1TJ Družstevník Dechtice
295201 | 08.10.2017 14:30
29520108.10.2017 14:30MTK Leopoldov4 : 0FK Krakovany
295202 | 08.10.2017 14:30
29520208.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Špačince1 : 0ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
295203 | 08.10.2017 14:30
29520308.10.2017 14:30TJ Slovan Koplotovce2 : 1TJ Slovan Červeník
295204 | 08.10.2017 14:30
29520408.10.2017 14:30OFK - Drahovce0 : 0TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
295205 | 08.10.2017 14:30
29520508.10.2017 14:30OFK Majcichov2 : 2OŠK Dolná Krupá
295206 | 08.10.2017 14:30
29520608.10.2017 14:30OŠK Zavar0 : 0TJ Družstevník Horná Krupá
295207 | 08.10.2017 14:30
29520708.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Siladice6 : 0OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
Kolo 11 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
295213 | 15.10.2017 13:30
29521315.10.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Horná Krupá5 : 0TJ Družstevník Siladice
295210 | 15.10.2017 14:30
29521015.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Dechtice1 : 0MTK Leopoldov
295211 | 15.10.2017 14:30
29521115.10.2017 14:30ŠK Cífer 19291 : 2TJ Družstevník Zvončín
295212 | 15.10.2017 14:30
29521215.10.2017 14:30OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom0 : 2TJ Družstevník Voderady
295214 | 15.10.2017 14:30
29521415.10.2017 14:30OŠK Dolná Krupá5 : 2OŠK Zavar
295215 | 15.10.2017 14:30
29521515.10.2017 14:30TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište0 : 0OFK Majcichov
295216 | 15.10.2017 14:30
29521615.10.2017 14:30TJ Slovan Červeník7 : 1OFK - Drahovce
295217 | 15.10.2017 14:30
29521715.10.2017 14:30ŠK Slávia Zeleneč5 : 1TJ Slovan Koplotovce
295218 | 15.10.2017 14:30
29521815.10.2017 14:30FK Krakovany1 : 7TJ Družstevník Špačince
Kolo 12 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
295226 | 21.10.2017 14:00
29522621.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín7 : 3OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
295219 | 22.10.2017 14:00
29521922.10.2017 14:00MTK Leopoldov2 : 2TJ Družstevník Špačince
295220 | 22.10.2017 14:00
29522022.10.2017 14:00TJ Slovan Koplotovce0 : 3FK Krakovany
295221 | 22.10.2017 14:00
29522122.10.2017 14:00OFK - Drahovce3 : 0ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
295222 | 22.10.2017 14:00
29522222.10.2017 14:00OFK Majcichov3 : 1TJ Slovan Červeník
295223 | 22.10.2017 14:00
29522322.10.2017 14:00OŠK Zavar0 : 0TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
295224 | 22.10.2017 14:00
29522422.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Siladice3 : 2OŠK Dolná Krupá
295225 | 22.10.2017 14:00
29522522.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Voderady0 : 0TJ Družstevník Horná Krupá
295227 | 22.10.2017 14:00
29522722.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Dechtice3 : 2ŠK Cífer 1929
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2017 14:00:00
295228 | 28.10.2017 14:00
29522828.10.2017 14:00ŠK Cífer 19292 : 3MTK Leopoldov
295229 | 28.10.2017 14:00
29522928.10.2017 14:00OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom3 : 2TJ Družstevník Dechtice
295230 | 28.10.2017 14:00
29523028.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Horná Krupá0 : 0TJ Družstevník Zvončín
295231 | 28.10.2017 14:00
29523128.10.2017 14:00OŠK Dolná Krupá2 : 2TJ Družstevník Voderady
295232 | 28.10.2017 14:00
29523228.10.2017 14:00TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište0 : 0TJ Družstevník Siladice
295233 | 28.10.2017 14:00
29523328.10.2017 14:00TJ Slovan Červeník2 : 1OŠK Zavar
295234 | 28.10.2017 14:00
29523428.10.2017 14:00ŠK Slávia Zeleneč2 : 0OFK Majcichov
295235 | 28.10.2017 14:00
29523528.10.2017 14:00FK Krakovany0 : 1OFK - Drahovce
295236 | 28.10.2017 14:00
29523628.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Špačince5 : 0TJ Slovan Koplotovce
Kolo 14 | 05.11.2017 13:30:00
295241 | 04.11.2017 13:30
29524104.11.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Siladice4 : 1TJ Slovan Červeník
295243 | 04.11.2017 13:30
29524304.11.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Zvončín2 : 0OŠK Dolná Krupá
295237 | 05.11.2017 13:30
29523705.11.2017 13:30MTK Leopoldov1 : 2TJ Slovan Koplotovce
295238 | 05.11.2017 13:30
29523805.11.2017 13:30OFK - Drahovce2 : 4TJ Družstevník Špačince
295239 | 05.11.2017 13:30
29523905.11.2017 13:30OFK Majcichov2 : 1FK Krakovany
295240 | 05.11.2017 13:30
29524005.11.2017 13:30ŠK Slávia Zeleneč1 : 0OŠK Zavar
295242 | 05.11.2017 13:30
29524205.11.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Voderady0 : 0TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
295244 | 05.11.2017 13:30
29524405.11.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Dechtice0 : 2TJ Družstevník Horná Krupá
295245 | 05.11.2017 13:30
29524505.11.2017 13:30ŠK Cífer 19290 : 0OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
Kolo 15 | 12.11.2017 13:30:00
295248 | 11.11.2017 13:30
29524811.11.2017 13:30OŠK Dolná Krupá7 : 1TJ Družstevník Dechtice
295246 | 12.11.2017 13:30
29524612.11.2017 13:30OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom0 : 1MTK Leopoldov
295247 | 12.11.2017 13:30
29524712.11.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Horná Krupá2 : 0ŠK Cífer 1929
295249 | 12.11.2017 13:30
29524912.11.2017 13:30TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište0 : 0TJ Družstevník Zvončín
295250 | 12.11.2017 13:30
29525012.11.2017 13:30TJ Slovan Červeník1 : 1TJ Družstevník Voderady
295251 | 12.11.2017 13:30
29525112.11.2017 13:30ŠK Slávia Zeleneč4 : 3TJ Družstevník Siladice
295252 | 12.11.2017 13:30
29525212.11.2017 13:30FK Krakovany2 : 3OŠK Zavar
295253 | 12.11.2017 13:30
29525312.11.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Špačince5 : 0OFK Majcichov
295254 | 12.11.2017 13:30
29525412.11.2017 13:30TJ Slovan Koplotovce1 : 4OFK - Drahovce
Kolo 16 | 19.11.2017 13:00:00
295263 | 17.11.2017 10:30
29526317.11.2017 10:30OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom0 : 3TJ Družstevník Horná Krupá
295258 | 17.11.2017 13:30
29525817.11.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Siladice3 : 2FK Krakovany
295262 | 17.11.2017 13:30
29526217.11.2017 13:30ŠK Cífer 19293 : 2OŠK Dolná Krupá
295255 | 18.11.2017 13:00
29525518.11.2017 13:00MTK Leopoldov2 : 0OFK - Drahovce
295256 | 18.11.2017 13:00
29525618.11.2017 13:00OFK Majcichov3 : 0TJ Slovan Koplotovce
295260 | 18.11.2017 13:00
29526018.11.2017 13:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín3 : 2TJ Slovan Červeník
295257 | 19.11.2017 13:00
29525719.11.2017 13:00OŠK Zavar1 : 1TJ Družstevník Špačince
295259 | 19.11.2017 13:00
29525919.11.2017 13:00ŠK Slávia Zeleneč1 : 4TJ Družstevník Voderady
295261 | 19.11.2017 13:00
29526119.11.2017 13:00TJ Družstevník Dechtice0 : 0TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
Kolo 18 | 11.03.2018 14:30:00
295273 | 11.03.2018 14:30
29527311.03.2018 14:30MTK Leopoldov  :  OFK Majcichov
295274 | 11.03.2018 14:30
29527411.03.2018 14:30OFK - Drahovce  :  OŠK Zavar
295275 | 11.03.2018 14:30
29527511.03.2018 14:30TJ Slovan Koplotovce  :  TJ Družstevník Siladice
295276 | 11.03.2018 14:30
29527611.03.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Špačince  :  TJ Družstevník Voderady
295277 | 11.03.2018 14:30
29527711.03.2018 14:30FK Krakovany  :  TJ Družstevník Zvončín
295278 | 11.03.2018 14:30
29527811.03.2018 14:30ŠK Slávia Zeleneč  :  TJ Družstevník Dechtice
295279 | 11.03.2018 14:30
29527911.03.2018 14:30TJ Slovan Červeník  :  ŠK Cífer 1929
295280 | 11.03.2018 14:30
29528011.03.2018 14:30TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište  :  OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
295281 | 11.03.2018 14:30
29528111.03.2018 14:30OŠK Dolná Krupá  :  TJ Družstevník Horná Krupá
Kolo 19 | 18.03.2018 15:00:00
295282 | 18.03.2018 15:00
29528218.03.2018 15:00OŠK Dolná Krupá  :  MTK Leopoldov
295283 | 18.03.2018 15:00
29528318.03.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Horná Krupá  :  TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
295284 | 18.03.2018 15:00
29528418.03.2018 15:00OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom  :  TJ Slovan Červeník
295285 | 18.03.2018 15:00
29528518.03.2018 15:00ŠK Cífer 1929  :  ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
295286 | 18.03.2018 15:00
29528618.03.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Dechtice  :  FK Krakovany
295287 | 18.03.2018 15:00
29528718.03.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín  :  TJ Družstevník Špačince
295288 | 18.03.2018 15:00
29528818.03.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Voderady  :  TJ Slovan Koplotovce
295289 | 18.03.2018 15:00
29528918.03.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Siladice  :  OFK - Drahovce
295290 | 18.03.2018 15:00
29529018.03.2018 15:00OŠK Zavar  :  OFK Majcichov
Kolo 20 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
295291 | 25.03.2018 15:00
29529125.03.2018 15:00MTK Leopoldov  :  OŠK Zavar
295292 | 25.03.2018 15:00
29529225.03.2018 15:00OFK Majcichov  :  TJ Družstevník Siladice
295293 | 25.03.2018 15:00
29529325.03.2018 15:00OFK - Drahovce  :  TJ Družstevník Voderady
295294 | 25.03.2018 15:00
29529425.03.2018 15:00TJ Slovan Koplotovce  :  TJ Družstevník Zvončín
295295 | 25.03.2018 15:00
29529525.03.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Špačince  :  TJ Družstevník Dechtice
295296 | 25.03.2018 15:00
29529625.03.2018 15:00FK Krakovany  :  ŠK Cífer 1929
295297 | 25.03.2018 15:00
29529725.03.2018 15:00ŠK Slávia Zeleneč  :  OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
295298 | 25.03.2018 15:00
29529825.03.2018 15:00TJ Slovan Červeník  :  TJ Družstevník Horná Krupá
295299 | 25.03.2018 15:00
29529925.03.2018 15:00TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište  :  OŠK Dolná Krupá
Kolo 21 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
295300 | 01.04.2018 15:30
29530001.04.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište  :  MTK Leopoldov
295301 | 01.04.2018 15:30
29530101.04.2018 15:30OŠK Dolná Krupá  :  TJ Slovan Červeník
295302 | 01.04.2018 15:30
29530201.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Horná Krupá  :  ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
295303 | 01.04.2018 15:30
29530301.04.2018 15:30OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom  :  FK Krakovany
295304 | 01.04.2018 15:30
29530401.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Špačince  :  ŠK Cífer 1929
295305 | 01.04.2018 15:30
29530501.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Dechtice  :  TJ Slovan Koplotovce
295306 | 01.04.2018 15:30
29530601.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Zvončín  :  OFK - Drahovce
295307 | 01.04.2018 15:30
29530701.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Voderady  :  OFK Majcichov
295308 | 01.04.2018 15:30
29530801.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Siladice  :  OŠK Zavar
Kolo 22 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
295309 | 08.04.2018 15:30
29530908.04.2018 15:30MTK Leopoldov  :  TJ Družstevník Siladice
295310 | 08.04.2018 15:30
29531008.04.2018 15:30OŠK Zavar  :  TJ Družstevník Voderady
295311 | 08.04.2018 15:30
29531108.04.2018 15:30OFK Majcichov  :  TJ Družstevník Zvončín
295312 | 08.04.2018 15:30
29531208.04.2018 15:30OFK - Drahovce  :  TJ Družstevník Dechtice
295313 | 08.04.2018 15:30
29531308.04.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Koplotovce  :  ŠK Cífer 1929
295314 | 08.04.2018 15:30
29531408.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Špačince  :  OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
295315 | 08.04.2018 15:30
29531508.04.2018 15:30FK Krakovany  :  TJ Družstevník Horná Krupá
295316 | 08.04.2018 15:30
29531608.04.2018 15:30ŠK Slávia Zeleneč  :  OŠK Dolná Krupá
295317 | 08.04.2018 15:30
29531708.04.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Červeník  :  TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
Kolo 23 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
295318 | 15.04.2018 15:30
29531815.04.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Červeník  :  MTK Leopoldov
295319 | 15.04.2018 15:30
29531915.04.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište  :  ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
295320 | 15.04.2018 15:30
29532015.04.2018 15:30OŠK Dolná Krupá  :  FK Krakovany
295321 | 15.04.2018 15:30
29532115.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Horná Krupá  :  TJ Družstevník Špačince
295322 | 15.04.2018 15:30
29532215.04.2018 15:30OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom  :  TJ Slovan Koplotovce
295323 | 15.04.2018 15:30
29532315.04.2018 15:30ŠK Cífer 1929  :  OFK - Drahovce
295324 | 15.04.2018 15:30
29532415.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Dechtice  :  OFK Majcichov
295325 | 15.04.2018 15:30
29532515.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Zvončín  :  OŠK Zavar
295326 | 15.04.2018 15:30
29532615.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Voderady  :  TJ Družstevník Siladice
Kolo 24 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
295327 | 22.04.2018 16:00
29532722.04.2018 16:00MTK Leopoldov  :  TJ Družstevník Voderady
295328 | 22.04.2018 16:00
29532822.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Siladice  :  TJ Družstevník Zvončín
295329 | 22.04.2018 16:00
29532922.04.2018 16:00OŠK Zavar  :  TJ Družstevník Dechtice
295330 | 22.04.2018 16:00
29533022.04.2018 16:00OFK Majcichov  :  ŠK Cífer 1929
295331 | 22.04.2018 16:00
29533122.04.2018 16:00OFK - Drahovce  :  OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
295332 | 22.04.2018 16:00
29533222.04.2018 16:00TJ Slovan Koplotovce  :  TJ Družstevník Horná Krupá
295333 | 22.04.2018 16:00
29533322.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Špačince  :  OŠK Dolná Krupá
295334 | 22.04.2018 16:00
29533422.04.2018 16:00FK Krakovany  :  TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
295335 | 22.04.2018 16:00
29533522.04.2018 16:00ŠK Slávia Zeleneč  :  TJ Slovan Červeník
Kolo 25 | 28.04.2018 16:00:00
295336 | 28.04.2018 16:00
29533628.04.2018 16:00ŠK Slávia Zeleneč  :  MTK Leopoldov
295337 | 28.04.2018 16:00
29533728.04.2018 16:00TJ Slovan Červeník  :  FK Krakovany
295338 | 28.04.2018 16:00
29533828.04.2018 16:00TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište  :  TJ Družstevník Špačince
295339 | 28.04.2018 16:00
29533928.04.2018 16:00OŠK Dolná Krupá  :  TJ Slovan Koplotovce
295340 | 28.04.2018 16:00
29534028.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Horná Krupá  :  OFK - Drahovce
295341 | 28.04.2018 16:00
29534128.04.2018 16:00OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom  :  OFK Majcichov
295342 | 28.04.2018 16:00
29534228.04.2018 16:00ŠK Cífer 1929  :  OŠK Zavar
295343 | 28.04.2018 16:00
29534328.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Dechtice  :  TJ Družstevník Siladice
295344 | 28.04.2018 16:00
29534428.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín  :  TJ Družstevník Voderady
Kolo 27 | 01.05.2018 16:30:00
295354 | 01.05.2018 16:30
29535401.05.2018 16:30FK Krakovany  :  MTK Leopoldov
295355 | 01.05.2018 16:30
29535501.05.2018 16:30ŠK Slávia Zeleneč  :  TJ Družstevník Špačince
295356 | 01.05.2018 16:30
29535601.05.2018 16:30TJ Slovan Červeník  :  TJ Slovan Koplotovce
295357 | 01.05.2018 16:30
29535701.05.2018 16:30TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište  :  OFK - Drahovce
295358 | 01.05.2018 16:30
29535801.05.2018 16:30OŠK Dolná Krupá  :  OFK Majcichov
295359 | 01.05.2018 16:30
29535901.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Horná Krupá  :  OŠK Zavar
295360 | 01.05.2018 16:30
29536001.05.2018 16:30OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom  :  TJ Družstevník Siladice
295361 | 01.05.2018 16:30
29536101.05.2018 16:30ŠK Cífer 1929  :  TJ Družstevník Voderady
295362 | 01.05.2018 16:30
29536201.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Dechtice  :  TJ Družstevník Zvončín
Kolo 26 | 05.05.2018 16:30:00
295345 | 05.05.2018 16:30
29534505.05.2018 16:30MTK Leopoldov  :  TJ Družstevník Zvončín
295346 | 05.05.2018 16:30
29534605.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Voderady  :  TJ Družstevník Dechtice
295347 | 05.05.2018 16:30
29534705.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Siladice  :  ŠK Cífer 1929
295348 | 05.05.2018 16:30
29534805.05.2018 16:30OŠK Zavar  :  OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
295349 | 05.05.2018 16:30
29534905.05.2018 16:30OFK Majcichov  :  TJ Družstevník Horná Krupá
295350 | 05.05.2018 16:30
29535005.05.2018 16:30OFK - Drahovce  :  OŠK Dolná Krupá
295351 | 05.05.2018 16:30
29535105.05.2018 16:30TJ Slovan Koplotovce  :  TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
295352 | 05.05.2018 16:30
29535205.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Špačince  :  TJ Slovan Červeník
295353 | 05.05.2018 16:30
29535305.05.2018 16:30FK Krakovany  :  ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
Kolo 28 | 08.05.2018 16:30:00
295363 | 08.05.2018 16:30
29536308.05.2018 16:30MTK Leopoldov  :  TJ Družstevník Dechtice
295364 | 08.05.2018 16:30
29536408.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Zvončín  :  ŠK Cífer 1929
295365 | 08.05.2018 16:30
29536508.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Voderady  :  OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
295366 | 08.05.2018 16:30
29536608.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Siladice  :  TJ Družstevník Horná Krupá
295367 | 08.05.2018 16:30
29536708.05.2018 16:30OŠK Zavar  :  OŠK Dolná Krupá
295368 | 08.05.2018 16:30
29536808.05.2018 16:30OFK Majcichov  :  TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
295369 | 08.05.2018 16:30
29536908.05.2018 16:30OFK - Drahovce  :  TJ Slovan Červeník
295370 | 08.05.2018 16:30
29537008.05.2018 16:30TJ Slovan Koplotovce  :  ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
295371 | 08.05.2018 16:30
29537108.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Špačince  :  FK Krakovany
Kolo 29 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
295372 | 13.05.2018 16:30
29537213.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Špačince  :  MTK Leopoldov
295373 | 13.05.2018 16:30
29537313.05.2018 16:30FK Krakovany  :  TJ Slovan Koplotovce
295374 | 13.05.2018 16:30
29537413.05.2018 16:30ŠK Slávia Zeleneč  :  OFK - Drahovce
295375 | 13.05.2018 16:30
29537513.05.2018 16:30TJ Slovan Červeník  :  OFK Majcichov
295376 | 13.05.2018 16:30
29537613.05.2018 16:30TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište  :  OŠK Zavar
295377 | 13.05.2018 16:30
29537713.05.2018 16:30OŠK Dolná Krupá  :  TJ Družstevník Siladice
295378 | 13.05.2018 16:30
29537813.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Horná Krupá  :  TJ Družstevník Voderady
295379 | 13.05.2018 16:30
29537913.05.2018 16:30OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom  :  TJ Družstevník Zvončín
295380 | 13.05.2018 16:30
29538013.05.2018 16:30ŠK Cífer 1929  :  TJ Družstevník Dechtice
Kolo 30 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
295381 | 20.05.2018 17:00
29538120.05.2018 17:00MTK Leopoldov  :  ŠK Cífer 1929
295382 | 20.05.2018 17:00
29538220.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Dechtice  :  OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
295383 | 20.05.2018 17:00
29538320.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín  :  TJ Družstevník Horná Krupá
295384 | 20.05.2018 17:00
29538420.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Voderady  :  OŠK Dolná Krupá
295385 | 20.05.2018 17:00
29538520.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Siladice  :  TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
295386 | 20.05.2018 17:00
29538620.05.2018 17:00OŠK Zavar  :  TJ Slovan Červeník
295387 | 20.05.2018 17:00
29538720.05.2018 17:00OFK Majcichov  :  ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
295388 | 20.05.2018 17:00
29538820.05.2018 17:00OFK - Drahovce  :  FK Krakovany
295389 | 20.05.2018 17:00
29538920.05.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Koplotovce  :  TJ Družstevník Špačince
Kolo 31 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
295390 | 27.05.2018 17:00
29539027.05.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Koplotovce  :  MTK Leopoldov
295391 | 27.05.2018 17:00
29539127.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Špačince  :  OFK - Drahovce
295392 | 27.05.2018 17:00
29539227.05.2018 17:00FK Krakovany  :  OFK Majcichov
295393 | 27.05.2018 17:00
29539327.05.2018 17:00OŠK Zavar  :  ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
295394 | 27.05.2018 17:00
29539427.05.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Červeník  :  TJ Družstevník Siladice
295395 | 27.05.2018 17:00
29539527.05.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište  :  TJ Družstevník Voderady
295396 | 27.05.2018 17:00
29539627.05.2018 17:00OŠK Dolná Krupá  :  TJ Družstevník Zvončín
295397 | 27.05.2018 17:00
29539727.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Horná Krupá  :  TJ Družstevník Dechtice
295398 | 27.05.2018 17:00
29539827.05.2018 17:00OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom  :  ŠK Cífer 1929
Kolo 32 | 02.06.2018 17:00:00
295399 | 02.06.2018 17:00
29539902.06.2018 17:00MTK Leopoldov  :  OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
295400 | 02.06.2018 17:00
29540002.06.2018 17:00ŠK Cífer 1929  :  TJ Družstevník Horná Krupá
295401 | 02.06.2018 17:00
29540102.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Dechtice  :  OŠK Dolná Krupá
295402 | 02.06.2018 17:00
29540202.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín  :  TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
295403 | 02.06.2018 17:00
29540302.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Voderady  :  TJ Slovan Červeník
295404 | 02.06.2018 17:00
29540402.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Siladice  :  ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
295405 | 02.06.2018 17:00
29540502.06.2018 17:00OŠK Zavar  :  FK Krakovany
295406 | 02.06.2018 17:00
29540602.06.2018 17:00OFK Majcichov  :  TJ Družstevník Špačince
295407 | 02.06.2018 17:00
29540702.06.2018 17:00OFK - Drahovce  :  TJ Slovan Koplotovce
Kolo 33 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
295408 | 10.06.2018 17:00
29540810.06.2018 17:00OFK - Drahovce  :  MTK Leopoldov
295409 | 10.06.2018 17:00
29540910.06.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Koplotovce  :  OFK Majcichov
295410 | 10.06.2018 17:00
29541010.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Špačince  :  OŠK Zavar
295411 | 10.06.2018 17:00
29541110.06.2018 17:00FK Krakovany  :  TJ Družstevník Siladice
295412 | 10.06.2018 17:00
29541210.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Voderady  :  ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
295413 | 10.06.2018 17:00
29541310.06.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Červeník  :  TJ Družstevník Zvončín
295414 | 10.06.2018 17:00
29541410.06.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište  :  TJ Družstevník Dechtice
295415 | 10.06.2018 17:00
29541510.06.2018 17:00OŠK Dolná Krupá  :  ŠK Cífer 1929
295416 | 10.06.2018 17:00
29541610.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Horná Krupá  :  OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
Kolo 34 | 17.06.2018 17:00:00
295417 | 17.06.2018 17:00
29541717.06.2018 17:00MTK Leopoldov  :  TJ Družstevník Horná Krupá
295418 | 17.06.2018 17:00
29541817.06.2018 17:00OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom  :  OŠK Dolná Krupá
295419 | 17.06.2018 17:00
29541917.06.2018 17:00ŠK Cífer 1929  :  TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
295420 | 17.06.2018 17:00
29542017.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Dechtice  :  TJ Slovan Červeník
295421 | 17.06.2018 17:00
29542117.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín  :  ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
295422 | 17.06.2018 17:00
29542217.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Voderady  :  FK Krakovany
295423 | 17.06.2018 17:00
29542317.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Siladice  :  TJ Družstevník Špačince
295424 | 17.06.2018 17:00
29542417.06.2018 17:00OŠK Zavar  :  TJ Slovan Koplotovce
295425 | 17.06.2018 17:00
29542517.06.2018 17:00OFK Majcichov  :  OFK - Drahovce
Tabuľka VI. liga-MEVA SPORT-ObFZ TT - VI. liga-MEVA SPORT-ObFZ TT

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ Družstevník Horná Krupá16114145:33718107.6
2TJ Družstevník Zvončín16114147:193717107.6
3TJ Družstevník Špačince16104255:2234161621.4
4TJ Družstevník Voderady1686231:20301597.2
5OŠK Zavar1692542:252914814.4
6OFK Majcichov1684433:272813115.2
7TJ Družstevník Siladice1680851:412412-331.1
8ŠK Cífer 19291672729:322311-715.2
9TJ Slovan Červeník1664646:302210-215.6
10OŠK Dolná Krupá1663737:3521907.4
11MTK Leopoldov1662822:45208-10
12FK Krakovany1652927:37177-77.6
13ŠK Slávia Zeleneč1652924:35176-106.4
14TJ Družstevník Dechtice16501132:56155-915.2
15OFK - Drahovce16421022:41144-76.6
16OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom16231118:4993-1515.4
17TJ Slovan Koplotovce16301319:6392-1514
18TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište (odstúpené)00000:00100