VI. liga-MEVA SPORT-ObFZ TT


VI. liga-MEVA SPORT-ObFZ TT
Kolo 1 | 05.08.2017 17:00:00
295120 | 05.08.2017 17:00
295120 05.08.2017 17:00 OFK Majcichov 4 : 1 MTK Leopoldov
295121 | 05.08.2017 17:00
295121 05.08.2017 17:00 OŠK Zavar 3 : 0 OFK - Drahovce
295122 | 05.08.2017 17:00
295122 05.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Siladice 4 : 3 TJ Slovan Koplotovce
295123 | 05.08.2017 17:00
295123 05.08.2017 17:00 FK Voderady 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Špačince
295124 | 05.08.2017 17:00
295124 05.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 5 : 3 FK Krakovany
295125 | 05.08.2017 17:00
295125 05.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 3 : 0 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
295126 | 05.08.2017 17:00
295126 05.08.2017 17:00 ŠK Cífer 1929 4 : 3 TJ Slovan Červeník
295127 | 05.08.2017 17:00
295127 05.08.2017 17:00 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
295128 | 05.08.2017 17:00
295128 05.08.2017 17:00 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá 4 : 0 OŠK Dolná Krupá
Kolo 2 | 13.08.2017 17:00:00
295129 | 13.08.2017 17:00
295129 13.08.2017 17:00 MTK Leopoldov 2 : 0 OŠK Dolná Krupá
295130 | 13.08.2017 17:00
295130 13.08.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište 0 : 0 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
295131 | 13.08.2017 17:00
295131 13.08.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Červeník 5 : 1 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
295132 | 13.08.2017 17:00
295132 13.08.2017 17:00 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 4 : 2 ŠK Cífer 1929
295133 | 13.08.2017 17:00
295133 13.08.2017 17:00 FK Krakovany 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
295134 | 13.08.2017 17:00
295134 13.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Špačince 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
295135 | 13.08.2017 17:00
295135 13.08.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Koplotovce 1 : 4 FK Voderady
295136 | 13.08.2017 17:00
295136 13.08.2017 17:00 OFK - Drahovce 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Siladice
295137 | 13.08.2017 17:00
295137 13.08.2017 17:00 OFK Majcichov 4 : 1 OŠK Zavar
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2017 17:00:00
295141 | 19.08.2017 17:00
295141 19.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 6 : 1 TJ Slovan Koplotovce
295142 | 19.08.2017 17:00
295142 19.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 3 : 7 TJ Družstevník Špačince
295138 | 20.08.2017 17:00
295138 20.08.2017 17:00 OŠK Zavar 9 : 0 MTK Leopoldov
295139 | 20.08.2017 17:00
295139 20.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Siladice 3 : 4 OFK Majcichov
295140 | 20.08.2017 17:00
295140 20.08.2017 17:00 FK Voderady 2 : 1 OFK - Drahovce
295143 | 20.08.2017 17:00
295143 20.08.2017 17:00 ŠK Cífer 1929 2 : 1 FK Krakovany
295144 | 20.08.2017 17:00
295144 20.08.2017 17:00 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 1 : 1 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
295145 | 20.08.2017 17:00
295145 20.08.2017 17:00 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Červeník
295146 | 20.08.2017 17:00
295146 20.08.2017 17:00 OŠK Dolná Krupá 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2017 17:00:00
295147 | 26.08.2017 17:00
295147 26.08.2017 17:00 MTK Leopoldov 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
295148 | 26.08.2017 17:00
295148 26.08.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Červeník 8 : 1 OŠK Dolná Krupá
295149 | 26.08.2017 17:00
295149 26.08.2017 17:00 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 0 : 4 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
295150 | 26.08.2017 17:00
295150 26.08.2017 17:00 FK Krakovany 3 : 2 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
295151 | 26.08.2017 17:00
295151 26.08.2017 17:00 ŠK Cífer 1929 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Špačince
295152 | 26.08.2017 17:00
295152 26.08.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Koplotovce 2 : 8 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
295153 | 26.08.2017 17:00
295153 26.08.2017 17:00 OFK - Drahovce 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
295154 | 26.08.2017 17:00
295154 26.08.2017 17:00 OFK Majcichov 0 : 0 FK Voderady
295155 | 26.08.2017 17:00
295155 26.08.2017 17:00 OŠK Zavar 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Siladice
Kolo 17 | 29.08.2017 17:00:00
295264 | 29.08.2017 17:00
295264 29.08.2017 17:00 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá 6 : 0 MTK Leopoldov
295265 | 29.08.2017 17:00
295265 29.08.2017 17:00 OŠK Dolná Krupá 4 : 2 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
295266 | 29.08.2017 17:00
295266 29.08.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište 0 : 0 ŠK Cífer 1929
295267 | 29.08.2017 17:00
295267 29.08.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Červeník 5 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
295268 | 29.08.2017 17:00
295268 29.08.2017 17:00 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
295269 | 29.08.2017 17:00
295269 29.08.2017 17:00 FK Krakovany 1 : 1 FK Voderady
295270 | 29.08.2017 17:00
295270 29.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Špačince 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Siladice
295271 | 29.08.2017 17:00
295271 29.08.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Koplotovce 2 : 4 OŠK Zavar
295272 | 29.08.2017 17:00
295272 29.08.2017 17:00 OFK - Drahovce 2 : 2 OFK Majcichov
Kolo 5 | 03.09.2017 16:00:00
295158 | 02.09.2017 16:00
295158 02.09.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 4 : 0 OFK Majcichov
295159 | 02.09.2017 16:00
295159 02.09.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 4 : 2 OFK - Drahovce
295156 | 03.09.2017 16:00
295156 03.09.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Siladice 10 : 0 MTK Leopoldov
295157 | 03.09.2017 16:00
295157 03.09.2017 16:00 FK Voderady 3 : 2 OŠK Zavar
295160 | 03.09.2017 16:00
295160 03.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Cífer 1929 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Koplotovce
295161 | 03.09.2017 16:00
295161 03.09.2017 16:00 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 0 : 8 TJ Družstevník Špačince
295162 | 03.09.2017 16:00
295162 03.09.2017 16:00 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá 3 : 0 FK Krakovany
295163 | 03.09.2017 16:00
295163 03.09.2017 16:00 OŠK Dolná Krupá 1 : 0 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
295164 | 03.09.2017 16:00
295164 03.09.2017 16:00 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Červeník
Kolo 6 | 10.09.2017 16:00:00
295165 | 10.09.2017 16:00
295165 10.09.2017 16:00 MTK Leopoldov 2 : 2 TJ Slovan Červeník
295166 | 10.09.2017 16:00
295166 10.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
295167 | 10.09.2017 16:00
295167 10.09.2017 16:00 FK Krakovany 0 : 0 OŠK Dolná Krupá
295168 | 10.09.2017 16:00
295168 10.09.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Špačince 2 : 1 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
295169 | 10.09.2017 16:00
295169 10.09.2017 16:00 TJ Slovan Koplotovce 2 : 1 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
295170 | 10.09.2017 16:00
295170 10.09.2017 16:00 OFK - Drahovce 1 : 1 ŠK Cífer 1929
295171 | 10.09.2017 16:00
295171 10.09.2017 16:00 OFK Majcichov 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
295172 | 10.09.2017 16:00
295172 10.09.2017 16:00 OŠK Zavar 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
295173 | 10.09.2017 16:00
295173 10.09.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Siladice 3 : 2 FK Voderady
Kolo 7 | 17.09.2017 15:30:00
295175 | 16.09.2017 15:30
295175 16.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Siladice
295174 | 17.09.2017 15:30
295174 17.09.2017 15:30 FK Voderady 3 : 2 MTK Leopoldov
295176 | 17.09.2017 15:30
295176 17.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 0 : 3 OŠK Zavar
295177 | 17.09.2017 15:30
295177 17.09.2017 15:30 ŠK Cífer 1929 2 : 5 OFK Majcichov
295178 | 17.09.2017 15:30
295178 17.09.2017 15:30 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 3 : 2 OFK - Drahovce
295179 | 17.09.2017 15:30
295179 17.09.2017 15:30 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá 6 : 1 TJ Slovan Koplotovce
295180 | 17.09.2017 15:30
295180 17.09.2017 15:30 OŠK Dolná Krupá 3 : 4 TJ Družstevník Špačince
295181 | 17.09.2017 15:30
295181 17.09.2017 15:30 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište 0 : 0 FK Krakovany
295182 | 17.09.2017 15:30
295182 17.09.2017 15:30 TJ Slovan Červeník 5 : 1 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
Kolo 8 | 24.09.2017 15:30:00
295183 | 24.09.2017 15:30
295183 24.09.2017 15:30 MTK Leopoldov 2 : 1 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
295184 | 24.09.2017 15:30
295184 24.09.2017 15:30 FK Krakovany 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Červeník
295185 | 24.09.2017 15:30
295185 24.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Špačince 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
295186 | 24.09.2017 15:30
295186 24.09.2017 15:30 TJ Slovan Koplotovce 0 : 5 OŠK Dolná Krupá
295187 | 24.09.2017 15:30
295187 24.09.2017 15:30 OFK - Drahovce 0 : 6 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
295188 | 24.09.2017 15:30
295188 24.09.2017 15:30 OFK Majcichov 0 : 0 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
295189 | 24.09.2017 15:30
295189 24.09.2017 15:30 OŠK Zavar 3 : 0 ŠK Cífer 1929
295190 | 24.09.2017 15:30
295190 24.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Siladice 7 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
295191 | 24.09.2017 15:30
295191 24.09.2017 15:30 FK Voderady 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2017 15:30:00
295193 | 30.09.2017 13:00
295193 30.09.2017 13:00 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 2 : 3 FK Voderady
295192 | 30.09.2017 15:30
295192 30.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 3 : 0 MTK Leopoldov
295195 | 30.09.2017 15:30
295195 30.09.2017 15:30 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 2 : 3 OŠK Zavar
295197 | 30.09.2017 15:30
295197 30.09.2017 15:30 OŠK Dolná Krupá 3 : 0 OFK - Drahovce
295198 | 30.09.2017 15:30
295198 30.09.2017 15:30 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Koplotovce
295199 | 30.09.2017 15:30
295199 30.09.2017 15:30 TJ Slovan Červeník 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Špačince
295200 | 30.09.2017 15:30
295200 30.09.2017 15:30 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 2 : 3 FK Krakovany
295194 | 01.10.2017 14:30
295194 01.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Cífer 1929 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Siladice
295196 | 01.10.2017 15:30
295196 01.10.2017 15:30 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá 3 : 0 OFK Majcichov
Kolo 10 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
295208 | 07.10.2017 14:30
295208 07.10.2017 14:30 FK Voderady 0 : 1 ŠK Cífer 1929
295209 | 07.10.2017 14:30
295209 07.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
295201 | 08.10.2017 14:30
295201 08.10.2017 14:30 MTK Leopoldov 4 : 0 FK Krakovany
295202 | 08.10.2017 14:30
295202 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Špačince 1 : 0 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
295203 | 08.10.2017 14:30
295203 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Slovan Koplotovce 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Červeník
295204 | 08.10.2017 14:30
295204 08.10.2017 14:30 OFK - Drahovce 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
295205 | 08.10.2017 14:30
295205 08.10.2017 14:30 OFK Majcichov 2 : 2 OŠK Dolná Krupá
295206 | 08.10.2017 14:30
295206 08.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Zavar 0 : 0 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
295207 | 08.10.2017 14:30
295207 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Siladice 6 : 0 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
Kolo 11 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
295213 | 15.10.2017 13:30
295213 15.10.2017 13:30 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Siladice
295210 | 15.10.2017 14:30
295210 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 1 : 0 MTK Leopoldov
295211 | 15.10.2017 14:30
295211 15.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Cífer 1929 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
295212 | 15.10.2017 14:30
295212 15.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 0 : 2 FK Voderady
295214 | 15.10.2017 14:30
295214 15.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Dolná Krupá 5 : 2 OŠK Zavar
295215 | 15.10.2017 14:30
295215 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište 0 : 0 OFK Majcichov
295216 | 15.10.2017 14:30
295216 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Slovan Červeník 7 : 1 OFK - Drahovce
295217 | 15.10.2017 14:30
295217 15.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 5 : 1 TJ Slovan Koplotovce
295218 | 15.10.2017 14:30
295218 15.10.2017 14:30 FK Krakovany 1 : 7 TJ Družstevník Špačince
Kolo 12 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
295226 | 21.10.2017 14:00
295226 21.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 7 : 3 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
295219 | 22.10.2017 14:00
295219 22.10.2017 14:00 MTK Leopoldov 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Špačince
295220 | 22.10.2017 14:00
295220 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Slovan Koplotovce 0 : 3 FK Krakovany
295221 | 22.10.2017 14:00
295221 22.10.2017 14:00 OFK - Drahovce 3 : 0 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
295222 | 22.10.2017 14:00
295222 22.10.2017 14:00 OFK Majcichov 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Červeník
295223 | 22.10.2017 14:00
295223 22.10.2017 14:00 OŠK Zavar 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
295224 | 22.10.2017 14:00
295224 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Siladice 3 : 2 OŠK Dolná Krupá
295225 | 22.10.2017 14:00
295225 22.10.2017 14:00 FK Voderady 0 : 0 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
295227 | 22.10.2017 14:00
295227 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 3 : 2 ŠK Cífer 1929
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2017 14:00:00
295228 | 28.10.2017 14:00
295228 28.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Cífer 1929 2 : 3 MTK Leopoldov
295229 | 28.10.2017 14:00
295229 28.10.2017 14:00 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
295230 | 28.10.2017 14:00
295230 28.10.2017 14:00 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
295231 | 28.10.2017 14:00
295231 28.10.2017 14:00 OŠK Dolná Krupá 2 : 2 FK Voderady
295232 | 28.10.2017 14:00
295232 28.10.2017 14:00 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Siladice
295233 | 28.10.2017 14:00
295233 28.10.2017 14:00 TJ Slovan Červeník 2 : 1 OŠK Zavar
295234 | 28.10.2017 14:00
295234 28.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 2 : 0 OFK Majcichov
295235 | 28.10.2017 14:00
295235 28.10.2017 14:00 FK Krakovany 0 : 1 OFK - Drahovce
295236 | 28.10.2017 14:00
295236 28.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Špačince 5 : 0 TJ Slovan Koplotovce
Kolo 14 | 05.11.2017 13:30:00
295241 | 04.11.2017 13:30
295241 04.11.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Siladice 4 : 1 TJ Slovan Červeník
295243 | 04.11.2017 13:30
295243 04.11.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 2 : 0 OŠK Dolná Krupá
295237 | 05.11.2017 13:30
295237 05.11.2017 13:30 MTK Leopoldov 1 : 2 TJ Slovan Koplotovce
295238 | 05.11.2017 13:30
295238 05.11.2017 13:30 OFK - Drahovce 2 : 4 TJ Družstevník Špačince
295239 | 05.11.2017 13:30
295239 05.11.2017 13:30 OFK Majcichov 2 : 1 FK Krakovany
295240 | 05.11.2017 13:30
295240 05.11.2017 13:30 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 1 : 0 OŠK Zavar
295242 | 05.11.2017 13:30
295242 05.11.2017 13:30 FK Voderady 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
295244 | 05.11.2017 13:30
295244 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 0 : 2 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
295245 | 05.11.2017 13:30
295245 05.11.2017 13:30 ŠK Cífer 1929 0 : 0 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
Kolo 15 | 12.11.2017 13:30:00
295248 | 11.11.2017 13:30
295248 11.11.2017 13:30 OŠK Dolná Krupá 7 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
295246 | 12.11.2017 13:30
295246 12.11.2017 13:30 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 0 : 1 MTK Leopoldov
295247 | 12.11.2017 13:30
295247 12.11.2017 13:30 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá 2 : 0 ŠK Cífer 1929
295249 | 12.11.2017 13:30
295249 12.11.2017 13:30 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
295250 | 12.11.2017 13:30
295250 12.11.2017 13:30 TJ Slovan Červeník 1 : 1 FK Voderady
295251 | 12.11.2017 13:30
295251 12.11.2017 13:30 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 4 : 3 TJ Družstevník Siladice
295252 | 12.11.2017 13:30
295252 12.11.2017 13:30 FK Krakovany 2 : 3 OŠK Zavar
295253 | 12.11.2017 13:30
295253 12.11.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Špačince 5 : 0 OFK Majcichov
295254 | 12.11.2017 13:30
295254 12.11.2017 13:30 TJ Slovan Koplotovce 1 : 4 OFK - Drahovce
Kolo 16 | 19.11.2017 13:00:00
295263 | 17.11.2017 10:30
295263 17.11.2017 10:30 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 0 : 3 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
295258 | 17.11.2017 13:30
295258 17.11.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Siladice 3 : 2 FK Krakovany
295262 | 17.11.2017 13:30
295262 17.11.2017 13:30 ŠK Cífer 1929 3 : 2 OŠK Dolná Krupá
295255 | 18.11.2017 13:00
295255 18.11.2017 13:00 MTK Leopoldov 2 : 0 OFK - Drahovce
295256 | 18.11.2017 13:00
295256 18.11.2017 13:00 OFK Majcichov 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Koplotovce
295260 | 18.11.2017 13:00
295260 18.11.2017 13:00 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 3 : 2 TJ Slovan Červeník
295257 | 19.11.2017 13:00
295257 19.11.2017 13:00 OŠK Zavar 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Špačince
295259 | 19.11.2017 13:00
295259 19.11.2017 13:00 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 1 : 4 FK Voderady
295261 | 19.11.2017 13:00
295261 19.11.2017 13:00 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
Kolo 18 | 11.03.2018 14:30:00
295274 | 11.03.2018 14:30
295274 11.03.2018 14:30 OFK - Drahovce 3 : 0 OŠK Zavar
295275 | 11.03.2018 14:30
295275 11.03.2018 14:30 TJ Slovan Koplotovce 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Siladice
295276 | 11.03.2018 14:30
295276 11.03.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Špačince 1 : 4 FK Voderady
295277 | 11.03.2018 14:30
295277 11.03.2018 14:30 FK Krakovany 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
295278 | 11.03.2018 14:30
295278 11.03.2018 14:30 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
295279 | 11.03.2018 14:30
295279 11.03.2018 14:30 TJ Slovan Červeník 4 : 1 ŠK Cífer 1929
295280 | 11.03.2018 14:30
295280 11.03.2018 14:30 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište 0 : 0 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
295281 | 11.03.2018 14:30
295281 11.03.2018 14:30 OŠK Dolná Krupá 0 : 1 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
295273 | 11.03.2018 15:00
295273 11.03.2018 15:00 MTK Leopoldov 1 : 1 OFK Majcichov
Kolo 19 | 18.03.2018 15:00:00
295283 | 18.03.2018 15:00
295283 18.03.2018 15:00 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
295288 | 18.03.2018 15:00
295288 18.03.2018 15:00 FK Voderady 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Koplotovce
295284 | 30.03.2018 11:00
295284 30.03.2018 11:00 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 2 : 2 TJ Slovan Červeník
295286 | 19.04.2018 17:00
295286 19.04.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 1 : 1 FK Krakovany
295290 | 16.05.2018 18:00
295290 16.05.2018 18:00 OŠK Zavar 1 : 0 OFK Majcichov
295289 | 18.05.2018 18:00
295289 18.05.2018 18:00 TJ Družstevník Siladice 4 : 2 OFK - Drahovce
295282 | 06.06.2018 17:30
295282 06.06.2018 17:30 OŠK Dolná Krupá 3 : 0 MTK Leopoldov
295285 | 06.06.2018 17:30
295285 06.06.2018 17:30 ŠK Cífer 1929 5 : 1 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
295287 | 06.06.2018 17:30
295287 06.06.2018 17:30 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 3 : 3 TJ Družstevník Špačince
Kolo 20 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
295291 | 25.03.2018 15:00
295291 25.03.2018 15:00 MTK Leopoldov 0 : 4 OŠK Zavar
295292 | 25.03.2018 15:00
295292 25.03.2018 15:00 OFK Majcichov 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Siladice
295293 | 25.03.2018 15:00
295293 25.03.2018 15:00 OFK - Drahovce 2 : 3 FK Voderady
295294 | 25.03.2018 15:00
295294 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ Slovan Koplotovce 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
295295 | 25.03.2018 15:00
295295 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Špačince 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
295296 | 25.03.2018 15:00
295296 25.03.2018 15:00 FK Krakovany 1 : 1 ŠK Cífer 1929
295297 | 25.03.2018 15:00
295297 25.03.2018 15:00 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 2 : 0 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
295298 | 25.03.2018 15:00
295298 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ Slovan Červeník 0 : 3 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
295299 | 25.03.2018 15:00
295299 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište 0 : 0 OŠK Dolná Krupá
Kolo 21 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
295306 | 31.03.2018 15:00
295306 31.03.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 3 : 1 OFK - Drahovce
295300 | 01.04.2018 15:30
295300 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište 0 : 0 MTK Leopoldov
295301 | 01.04.2018 15:30
295301 01.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Dolná Krupá 5 : 2 TJ Slovan Červeník
295302 | 01.04.2018 15:30
295302 01.04.2018 15:30 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá 1 : 0 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
295303 | 01.04.2018 15:30
295303 01.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 2 : 0 FK Krakovany
295304 | 01.04.2018 15:30
295304 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Špačince 3 : 1 ŠK Cífer 1929
295305 | 01.04.2018 15:30
295305 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Koplotovce
295307 | 01.04.2018 15:30
295307 01.04.2018 15:30 FK Voderady 4 : 1 OFK Majcichov
295308 | 01.04.2018 15:30
295308 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Siladice 2 : 2 OŠK Zavar
Kolo 22 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
295309 | 08.04.2018 15:30
295309 08.04.2018 15:30 MTK Leopoldov 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Siladice
295310 | 08.04.2018 15:30
295310 08.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Zavar 4 : 1 FK Voderady
295311 | 08.04.2018 15:30
295311 08.04.2018 15:30 OFK Majcichov 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
295312 | 08.04.2018 15:30
295312 08.04.2018 15:30 OFK - Drahovce 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
295313 | 08.04.2018 15:30
295313 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Koplotovce 0 : 0 ŠK Cífer 1929
295314 | 08.04.2018 15:30
295314 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Špačince 5 : 0 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
295315 | 08.04.2018 15:30
295315 08.04.2018 15:30 FK Krakovany 0 : 2 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
295316 | 08.04.2018 15:30
295316 08.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 3 : 1 OŠK Dolná Krupá
295317 | 08.04.2018 15:30
295317 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Červeník 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
Kolo 23 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
295323 | 14.04.2018 15:30
295323 14.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Cífer 1929 0 : 3 OFK - Drahovce
295325 | 14.04.2018 15:30
295325 14.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 4 : 0 OŠK Zavar
295318 | 15.04.2018 15:30
295318 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Červeník 6 : 0 MTK Leopoldov
295319 | 15.04.2018 15:30
295319 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište 0 : 0 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
295320 | 15.04.2018 15:30
295320 15.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Dolná Krupá 2 : 2 FK Krakovany
295321 | 15.04.2018 15:30
295321 15.04.2018 15:30 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Špačince
295322 | 15.04.2018 15:30
295322 15.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Koplotovce
295324 | 15.04.2018 15:30
295324 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 1 : 4 OFK Majcichov
295326 | 15.04.2018 15:30
295326 15.04.2018 15:30 FK Voderady 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Siladice
Kolo 24 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
295327 | 22.04.2018 16:00
295327 22.04.2018 16:00 MTK Leopoldov 4 : 0 FK Voderady
295328 | 22.04.2018 16:00
295328 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Siladice 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
295329 | 22.04.2018 16:00
295329 22.04.2018 16:00 OŠK Zavar 5 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
295330 | 22.04.2018 16:00
295330 22.04.2018 16:00 OFK Majcichov 4 : 0 ŠK Cífer 1929
295331 | 22.04.2018 16:00
295331 22.04.2018 16:00 OFK - Drahovce 2 : 1 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
295332 | 22.04.2018 16:00
295332 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Koplotovce 0 : 0 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
295333 | 22.04.2018 16:00
295333 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Špačince 2 : 1 OŠK Dolná Krupá
295334 | 22.04.2018 16:00
295334 22.04.2018 16:00 FK Krakovany 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
295335 | 22.04.2018 16:00
295335 22.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 4 : 2 TJ Slovan Červeník
Kolo 25 | 28.04.2018 16:00:00
295336 | 28.04.2018 16:00
295336 28.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 1 : 2 MTK Leopoldov
295337 | 28.04.2018 16:00
295337 28.04.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Červeník 0 : 4 FK Krakovany
295338 | 28.04.2018 16:00
295338 28.04.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Špačince
295339 | 28.04.2018 16:00
295339 28.04.2018 16:00 OŠK Dolná Krupá 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Koplotovce
295340 | 28.04.2018 16:00
295340 28.04.2018 16:00 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá 0 : 1 OFK - Drahovce
295341 | 28.04.2018 16:00
295341 28.04.2018 16:00 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 0 : 2 OFK Majcichov
295342 | 28.04.2018 16:00
295342 28.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Cífer 1929 3 : 6 OŠK Zavar
295343 | 28.04.2018 16:00
295343 28.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 2 : 5 TJ Družstevník Siladice
295344 | 28.04.2018 16:00
295344 28.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 4 : 2 FK Voderady
Kolo 27 | 01.05.2018 16:30:00
295354 | 01.05.2018 16:30
295354 01.05.2018 16:30 FK Krakovany 3 : 0 MTK Leopoldov
295355 | 01.05.2018 16:30
295355 01.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Špačince
295356 | 01.05.2018 16:30
295356 01.05.2018 16:30 TJ Slovan Červeník 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Koplotovce
295357 | 01.05.2018 16:30
295357 01.05.2018 16:30 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište 0 : 0 OFK - Drahovce
295358 | 01.05.2018 16:30
295358 01.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Dolná Krupá 1 : 1 OFK Majcichov
295359 | 01.05.2018 16:30
295359 01.05.2018 16:30 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá 4 : 2 OŠK Zavar
295360 | 01.05.2018 16:30
295360 01.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Siladice
295361 | 01.05.2018 16:30
295361 01.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Cífer 1929 2 : 5 FK Voderady
295362 | 01.05.2018 16:30
295362 01.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
Kolo 26 | 05.05.2018 16:30:00
295345 | 04.05.2018 18:00
295345 04.05.2018 18:00 MTK Leopoldov 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
295346 | 05.05.2018 10:30
295346 05.05.2018 10:30 FK Voderady 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
295352 | 05.05.2018 10:30
295352 05.05.2018 10:30 TJ Družstevník Špačince 3 : 3 TJ Slovan Červeník
295348 | 05.05.2018 11:15
295348 05.05.2018 11:15 OŠK Zavar 6 : 2 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
295347 | 05.05.2018 13:00
295347 05.05.2018 13:00 TJ Družstevník Siladice 0 : 1 ŠK Cífer 1929
295349 | 05.05.2018 13:30
295349 05.05.2018 13:30 OFK Majcichov 1 : 4 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
295353 | 05.05.2018 14:00
295353 05.05.2018 14:00 FK Krakovany 3 : 2 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
295350 | 05.05.2018 16:30
295350 05.05.2018 16:30 OFK - Drahovce 7 : 0 OŠK Dolná Krupá
295351 | 05.05.2018 16:30
295351 05.05.2018 16:30 TJ Slovan Koplotovce 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
Kolo 28 | 08.05.2018 16:30:00
295363 | 08.05.2018 16:30
295363 08.05.2018 16:30 MTK Leopoldov 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
295364 | 08.05.2018 16:30
295364 08.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 3 : 0 ŠK Cífer 1929
295365 | 08.05.2018 16:30
295365 08.05.2018 16:30 FK Voderady 4 : 2 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
295366 | 08.05.2018 16:30
295366 08.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Siladice 0 : 3 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
295367 | 08.05.2018 16:30
295367 08.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Zavar 4 : 3 OŠK Dolná Krupá
295368 | 08.05.2018 16:30
295368 08.05.2018 16:30 OFK Majcichov 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
295369 | 08.05.2018 16:30
295369 08.05.2018 16:30 OFK - Drahovce 1 : 3 TJ Slovan Červeník
295370 | 08.05.2018 16:30
295370 08.05.2018 16:30 TJ Slovan Koplotovce 0 : 0 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
295371 | 08.05.2018 16:30
295371 08.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Špačince 2 : 1 FK Krakovany
Kolo 29 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
295380 | 12.05.2018 16:30
295380 12.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Cífer 1929 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
295372 | 13.05.2018 16:30
295372 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Špačince 3 : 2 MTK Leopoldov
295373 | 13.05.2018 16:30
295373 13.05.2018 16:30 FK Krakovany 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Koplotovce
295374 | 13.05.2018 16:30
295374 13.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 2 : 3 OFK - Drahovce
295375 | 13.05.2018 16:30
295375 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Slovan Červeník 1 : 0 OFK Majcichov
295376 | 13.05.2018 16:30
295376 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište 0 : 0 OŠK Zavar
295377 | 13.05.2018 16:30
295377 13.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Dolná Krupá 0 : 6 TJ Družstevník Siladice
295378 | 13.05.2018 16:30
295378 13.05.2018 16:30 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá 3 : 3 FK Voderady
295379 | 13.05.2018 16:30
295379 13.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 2 : 4 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
Kolo 30 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
295383 | 19.05.2018 10:00
295383 19.05.2018 10:00 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 1 : 2 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
295381 | 20.05.2018 17:00
295381 20.05.2018 17:00 MTK Leopoldov 4 : 4 ŠK Cífer 1929
295382 | 20.05.2018 17:00
295382 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 4 : 0 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
295384 | 20.05.2018 17:00
295384 20.05.2018 17:00 FK Voderady 5 : 1 OŠK Dolná Krupá
295385 | 20.05.2018 17:00
295385 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Siladice 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
295386 | 20.05.2018 17:00
295386 20.05.2018 17:00 OŠK Zavar 2 : 2 TJ Slovan Červeník
295387 | 20.05.2018 17:00
295387 20.05.2018 17:00 OFK Majcichov 3 : 1 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
295388 | 20.05.2018 17:00
295388 20.05.2018 17:00 OFK - Drahovce 2 : 0 FK Krakovany
295389 | 20.05.2018 17:00
295389 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Koplotovce 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Špačince
Kolo 31 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
295390 | 27.05.2018 17:00
295390 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Koplotovce 0 : 0 MTK Leopoldov
295391 | 27.05.2018 17:00
295391 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Špačince 4 : 1 OFK - Drahovce
295392 | 27.05.2018 17:00
295392 27.05.2018 17:00 FK Krakovany 3 : 1 OFK Majcichov
295393 | 27.05.2018 17:00
295393 27.05.2018 17:00 OŠK Zavar 3 : 0 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
295394 | 27.05.2018 17:00
295394 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Červeník 2 : 5 TJ Družstevník Siladice
295395 | 27.05.2018 17:00
295395 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište 0 : 0 FK Voderady
295396 | 27.05.2018 17:00
295396 27.05.2018 17:00 OŠK Dolná Krupá 1 : 6 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
295397 | 27.05.2018 17:00
295397 27.05.2018 17:00 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá 8 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
295398 | 27.05.2018 17:00
295398 27.05.2018 17:00 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 0 : 1 ŠK Cífer 1929
Kolo 32 | 02.06.2018 17:00:00
295406 | 02.06.2018 15:00
295406 02.06.2018 15:00 OFK Majcichov 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Špačince
295400 | 02.06.2018 17:00
295400 02.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Cífer 1929 0 : 2 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
295401 | 02.06.2018 17:00
295401 02.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 1 : 2 OŠK Dolná Krupá
295402 | 02.06.2018 17:00
295402 02.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
295403 | 02.06.2018 17:00
295403 02.06.2018 17:00 FK Voderady 4 : 2 TJ Slovan Červeník
295404 | 02.06.2018 17:00
295404 02.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Siladice 9 : 1 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
295405 | 02.06.2018 17:00
295405 02.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Zavar 3 : 0 FK Krakovany
295407 | 02.06.2018 17:00
295407 02.06.2018 17:00 OFK - Drahovce 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Koplotovce
295399 | 08.06.2018 18:00
295399 08.06.2018 18:00 MTK Leopoldov 6 : 0 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
Kolo 33 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
295415 | 09.06.2018 17:00
295415 09.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Dolná Krupá 3 : 1 ŠK Cífer 1929
295408 | 10.06.2018 17:00
295408 10.06.2018 17:00 OFK - Drahovce 2 : 0 MTK Leopoldov
295409 | 10.06.2018 17:00
295409 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Koplotovce 0 : 0 OFK Majcichov
295410 | 10.06.2018 17:00
295410 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Špačince 1 : 4 OŠK Zavar
295411 | 10.06.2018 17:00
295411 10.06.2018 17:00 FK Krakovany 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Siladice
295412 | 10.06.2018 17:00
295412 10.06.2018 17:00 FK Voderady 5 : 2 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
295413 | 10.06.2018 17:00
295413 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Červeník 5 : 5 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
295414 | 10.06.2018 17:00
295414 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
295416 | 10.06.2018 17:00
295416 10.06.2018 17:00 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá 8 : 2 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
Kolo 34 | 17.06.2018 17:00:00
295421 | 16.06.2018 10:00
295421 16.06.2018 10:00 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 5 : 2 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
295417 | 16.06.2018 17:00
295417 16.06.2018 17:00 MTK Leopoldov 2 : 3 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
295425 | 16.06.2018 17:00
295425 16.06.2018 17:00 OFK Majcichov 2 : 0 OFK - Drahovce
295418 | 17.06.2018 17:00
295418 17.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 3 : 2 OŠK Dolná Krupá
295419 | 17.06.2018 17:00
295419 17.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Cífer 1929 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
295420 | 17.06.2018 17:00
295420 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 5 : 8 TJ Slovan Červeník
295422 | 17.06.2018 17:00
295422 17.06.2018 17:00 FK Voderady 3 : 1 FK Krakovany
295423 | 17.06.2018 17:00
295423 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Siladice 7 : 2 TJ Družstevník Špačince
295424 | 17.06.2018 17:00
295424 17.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Zavar 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Koplotovce
Tabuľka VI. liga-MEVA SPORT-ObFZ TT - VI. liga-MEVA SPORT-ObFZ TT

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá 30 23 5 2 88:14 74 18 29 15
2 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 30 20 6 4 87:46 66 17 21 22
3 FK Voderady 30 17 8 5 73:50 59 16 14 7.2
4 OŠK Zavar 30 18 4 8 84:50 58 15 13 29
5 TJ Družstevník Špačince 30 17 6 7 86:59 57 14 12 29.2
6 TJ Družstevník Siladice 30 16 4 10 100:63 52 13 7 38.7
7 OFK Majcichov 30 13 7 10 56:49 46 12 1 22.8
8 TJ Slovan Červeník 30 11 8 11 87:72 41 11 -4 23.2
9 OFK - Drahovce 30 11 3 16 49:63 36 10 -9 14
10 ŠK Cífer 1929 30 10 4 16 49:71 34 8 -11 15.2
11 MTK Leopoldov 30 10 4 16 49:81 34 9 -11 0
12 OŠK Dolná Krupá 30 9 5 16 57:79 32 7 -13 7.4
13 FK Krakovany 30 8 6 16 47:63 30 6 -15 7.6
14 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 30 8 2 20 43:81 26 5 -19 13.6
15 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 30 6 2 22 50:100 20 4 -25 22.2
16 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 30 4 4 22 34:98 16 3 -29 15.4
17 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
18 TJ Slovan Koplotovce (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 14