VII. liga-SWAN-ObFZ TT
Kolo 1 | 06.08.2017 17:00:00
295426 | 06.08.2017 17:00
29542606.08.2017 17:00ŠK Dobrá Voda3 : 0TJ Sokol Trstín
295427 | 06.08.2017 17:00
29542706.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Ružindol1 : 3FO ŠK Modranka
295428 | 06.08.2017 17:00
29542806.08.2017 17:00TJ FC Kátlovce2 : 3FK Biely Kostol
295429 | 06.08.2017 17:00
29542906.08.2017 17:00OFK Bučany5 : 2TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
295430 | 06.08.2017 17:00
29543006.08.2017 17:00OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice9 : 0FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
295433 | 06.08.2017 17:00
29543306.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Košolná0 : 2ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B
295431 | 06.08.2017 17:15
29543106.08.2017 17:15ŠK Naháč0 : 2ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
295432 | 06.08.2017 18:00
29543206.08.2017 18:00TJ Družstevník Brestovany0 : 0TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
Kolo 2 | 13.08.2017 17:00:00
295438 | 12.08.2017 17:00
29543812.08.2017 17:00TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou0 : 3OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice
295435 | 13.08.2017 17:00
29543513.08.2017 17:00TJ Elastik Bohdanovce1 : 2TJ Družstevník Košolná
295436 | 13.08.2017 17:00
29543613.08.2017 17:00ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou4 : 0TJ Družstevník Brestovany
295437 | 13.08.2017 17:00
29543713.08.2017 17:00FK Sokol Dolné Orešany4 : 0ŠK Naháč
295439 | 13.08.2017 17:00
29543913.08.2017 17:00FK Biely Kostol4 : 2OFK Bučany
295440 | 13.08.2017 17:00
29544013.08.2017 17:00FO ŠK Modranka4 : 0TJ FC Kátlovce
295441 | 13.08.2017 17:00
29544113.08.2017 17:00ŠK Dobrá Voda6 : 3TJ Družstevník Ružindol
295434 | 29.08.2017 10:30
29543429.08.2017 10:30TJ Sokol Trstín0 : 4ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2017 17:00:00
295442 | 19.08.2017 15:30
29544219.08.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Ružindol1 : 4TJ Sokol Trstín
295443 | 19.08.2017 17:00
29544319.08.2017 17:00TJ FC Kátlovce4 : 0ŠK Dobrá Voda
295444 | 19.08.2017 17:00
29544419.08.2017 17:00OFK Bučany2 : 1FO ŠK Modranka
295445 | 19.08.2017 17:00
29544519.08.2017 17:00OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice3 : 1FK Biely Kostol
295447 | 19.08.2017 17:00
29544719.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Brestovany2 : 1FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
295446 | 20.08.2017 14:00
29544620.08.2017 14:00ŠK Naháč1 : 2TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
295448 | 20.08.2017 14:00
29544820.08.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Košolná5 : 2ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
295449 | 20.08.2017 17:00
29544920.08.2017 17:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B7 : 1TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2017 17:00:00
295450 | 27.08.2017 17:00
29545027.08.2017 17:00TJ Sokol Trstín0 : 1TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
295452 | 27.08.2017 17:00
29545227.08.2017 17:00FK Sokol Dolné Orešany1 : 3TJ Družstevník Košolná
295453 | 27.08.2017 17:00
29545327.08.2017 17:00TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou2 : 1TJ Družstevník Brestovany
295454 | 27.08.2017 17:00
29545427.08.2017 17:00FK Biely Kostol14 : 0ŠK Naháč
295455 | 27.08.2017 17:00
29545527.08.2017 17:00FO ŠK Modranka3 : 2OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice
295456 | 27.08.2017 17:00
29545627.08.2017 17:00ŠK Dobrá Voda2 : 3OFK Bučany
295451 | 06.09.2017 17:30
29545106.09.2017 17:30ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou2 : 3ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B
295457 | 12.09.2017 18:00
29545712.09.2017 18:00TJ Družstevník Ružindol0 : 5TJ FC Kátlovce
Kolo 5 | 03.09.2017 16:00:00
295458 | 03.09.2017 16:00
29545803.09.2017 16:00TJ FC Kátlovce3 : 1TJ Sokol Trstín
295459 | 03.09.2017 16:00
29545903.09.2017 16:00OFK Bučany7 : 0TJ Družstevník Ružindol
295460 | 03.09.2017 16:00
29546003.09.2017 16:00OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice5 : 1ŠK Dobrá Voda
295461 | 03.09.2017 16:00
29546103.09.2017 16:00ŠK Naháč0 : 3FO ŠK Modranka
295462 | 03.09.2017 16:00
29546203.09.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Brestovany0 : 5FK Biely Kostol
295463 | 03.09.2017 16:00
29546303.09.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Košolná5 : 2TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
295464 | 03.09.2017 16:00
29546403.09.2017 16:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B1 : 1FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
295465 | 03.09.2017 16:00
29546503.09.2017 16:00TJ Elastik Bohdanovce4 : 0ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
Kolo 6 | 10.09.2017 16:00:00
295466 | 10.09.2017 16:00
29546610.09.2017 16:00TJ Sokol Trstín2 : 1ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
295467 | 10.09.2017 16:00
29546710.09.2017 16:00FK Sokol Dolné Orešany3 : 0TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
295468 | 10.09.2017 16:00
29546810.09.2017 16:00TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou3 : 4ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B
295469 | 10.09.2017 16:00
29546910.09.2017 16:00FK Biely Kostol2 : 2TJ Družstevník Košolná
295470 | 10.09.2017 16:00
29547010.09.2017 16:00FO ŠK Modranka6 : 1TJ Družstevník Brestovany
295471 | 10.09.2017 16:00
29547110.09.2017 16:00ŠK Dobrá Voda4 : 0ŠK Naháč
295472 | 10.09.2017 16:00
29547210.09.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Ružindol0 : 6OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice
295473 | 10.09.2017 16:00
29547310.09.2017 16:00TJ FC Kátlovce1 : 1OFK Bučany
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2017 15:30:00
295474 | 16.09.2017 15:30
29547416.09.2017 15:30OFK Bučany4 : 3TJ Sokol Trstín
295475 | 16.09.2017 15:30
29547516.09.2017 15:30OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice5 : 1TJ FC Kátlovce
295476 | 16.09.2017 15:30
29547616.09.2017 15:30ŠK Naháč1 : 6TJ Družstevník Ružindol
295477 | 16.09.2017 15:30
29547716.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Brestovany3 : 0ŠK Dobrá Voda
295480 | 16.09.2017 15:30
29548016.09.2017 15:30TJ Elastik Bohdanovce4 : 1TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
295481 | 16.09.2017 15:30
29548116.09.2017 15:30ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou0 : 2FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
295478 | 17.09.2017 15:30
29547817.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Košolná1 : 3FO ŠK Modranka
295479 | 01.11.2017 10:30
29547901.11.2017 10:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B0 : 4FK Biely Kostol
Kolo 8 | 24.09.2017 15:30:00
295482 | 24.09.2017 15:30
29548224.09.2017 15:30TJ Sokol Trstín1 : 4FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
295483 | 24.09.2017 15:30
29548324.09.2017 15:30TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou1 : 0ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
295484 | 24.09.2017 15:30
29548424.09.2017 15:30FK Biely Kostol4 : 1TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
295485 | 24.09.2017 15:30
29548524.09.2017 15:30FO ŠK Modranka3 : 2ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B
295486 | 24.09.2017 15:30
29548624.09.2017 15:30ŠK Dobrá Voda1 : 6TJ Družstevník Košolná
295487 | 24.09.2017 15:30
29548724.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Ružindol3 : 1TJ Družstevník Brestovany
295488 | 24.09.2017 15:30
29548824.09.2017 15:30TJ FC Kátlovce4 : 1ŠK Naháč
295489 | 24.09.2017 15:30
29548924.09.2017 15:30OFK Bučany3 : 4OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice
Kolo 9 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
295494 | 30.09.2017 15:30
29549430.09.2017 15:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B12 : 4ŠK Dobrá Voda
295497 | 30.09.2017 15:30
29549730.09.2017 15:30FK Sokol Dolné Orešany4 : 2TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
295490 | 01.10.2017 14:30
29549001.10.2017 14:30OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice14 : 0TJ Sokol Trstín
295491 | 01.10.2017 14:30
29549101.10.2017 14:30ŠK Naháč1 : 2OFK Bučany
295492 | 01.10.2017 14:30
29549201.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Brestovany4 : 1TJ FC Kátlovce
295493 | 01.10.2017 14:30
29549301.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Košolná0 : 1TJ Družstevník Ružindol
295495 | 01.10.2017 14:30
29549501.10.2017 14:30TJ Elastik Bohdanovce0 : 4FO ŠK Modranka
295496 | 01.10.2017 14:30
29549601.10.2017 14:30ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou0 : 6FK Biely Kostol
Kolo 10 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
295498 | 08.10.2017 14:30
29549808.10.2017 14:30TJ Sokol Trstín4 : 2TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
295499 | 08.10.2017 14:30
29549908.10.2017 14:30FK Biely Kostol4 : 4FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
295500 | 08.10.2017 14:30
29550008.10.2017 14:30FO ŠK Modranka4 : 0ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
295501 | 08.10.2017 14:30
29550108.10.2017 14:30ŠK Dobrá Voda4 : 0TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
295502 | 08.10.2017 14:30
29550208.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Ružindol0 : 1ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B
295503 | 08.10.2017 14:30
29550308.10.2017 14:30TJ FC Kátlovce6 : 1TJ Družstevník Košolná
295504 | 08.10.2017 14:30
29550408.10.2017 14:30OFK Bučany2 : 1TJ Družstevník Brestovany
295505 | 08.10.2017 14:30
29550508.10.2017 14:30OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice7 : 0ŠK Naháč
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2017 14:30:00
295506 | 14.10.2017 14:30
29550614.10.2017 14:30ŠK Naháč2 : 0TJ Sokol Trstín
295507 | 14.10.2017 14:30
29550714.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Brestovany2 : 3OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice
295508 | 14.10.2017 14:30
29550814.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Košolná1 : 2OFK Bučany
295510 | 14.10.2017 14:30
29551014.10.2017 14:30TJ Elastik Bohdanovce3 : 3TJ Družstevník Ružindol
295511 | 14.10.2017 14:30
29551114.10.2017 14:30ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou2 : 2ŠK Dobrá Voda
295512 | 14.10.2017 14:30
29551214.10.2017 14:30FK Sokol Dolné Orešany2 : 6FO ŠK Modranka
295513 | 14.10.2017 14:30
29551314.10.2017 14:30TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou1 : 3FK Biely Kostol
295509 | 15.10.2017 14:30
29550915.10.2017 14:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B1 : 2TJ FC Kátlovce
Kolo 12 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
295514 | 22.10.2017 14:00
29551422.10.2017 14:00TJ Sokol Trstín2 : 7FK Biely Kostol
295515 | 22.10.2017 14:00
29551522.10.2017 14:00FO ŠK Modranka7 : 0TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
295516 | 22.10.2017 14:00
29551622.10.2017 14:00ŠK Dobrá Voda3 : 3FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
295518 | 22.10.2017 14:00
29551822.10.2017 14:00TJ FC Kátlovce4 : 2TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
295519 | 22.10.2017 14:00
29551922.10.2017 14:00OFK Bučany2 : 1ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B
295520 | 22.10.2017 14:00
29552022.10.2017 14:00OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice3 : 0TJ Družstevník Košolná
295521 | 22.10.2017 14:00
29552122.10.2017 14:00ŠK Naháč3 : 1TJ Družstevník Brestovany
295517 | 01.11.2017 13:30
29551701.11.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Ružindol3 : 1ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
Kolo 13 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
295529 | 28.10.2017 14:00
29552928.10.2017 14:00FK Biely Kostol0 : 2FO ŠK Modranka
295522 | 29.10.2017 14:00
29552229.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Brestovany3 : 0TJ Sokol Trstín
295523 | 29.10.2017 14:00
29552329.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Košolná4 : 0ŠK Naháč
295524 | 29.10.2017 14:00
29552429.10.2017 14:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B1 : 2OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice
295525 | 29.10.2017 14:00
29552529.10.2017 14:00TJ Elastik Bohdanovce1 : 1OFK Bučany
295526 | 29.10.2017 14:00
29552629.10.2017 14:00ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou0 : 4TJ FC Kátlovce
295527 | 29.10.2017 14:00
29552729.10.2017 14:00FK Sokol Dolné Orešany5 : 1TJ Družstevník Ružindol
295528 | 29.10.2017 14:00
29552829.10.2017 14:00TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou2 : 0ŠK Dobrá Voda
Kolo 14 | 05.11.2017 13:30:00
295530 | 05.11.2017 13:30
29553005.11.2017 13:30TJ Sokol Trstín2 : 3FO ŠK Modranka
295531 | 05.11.2017 13:30
29553105.11.2017 13:30ŠK Dobrá Voda2 : 7FK Biely Kostol
295532 | 05.11.2017 13:30
29553205.11.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Ružindol1 : 0TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
295533 | 05.11.2017 13:30
29553305.11.2017 13:30TJ FC Kátlovce2 : 0FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
295534 | 05.11.2017 13:30
29553405.11.2017 13:30OFK Bučany1 : 1ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
295535 | 05.11.2017 13:30
29553505.11.2017 13:30OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice8 : 1TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
295536 | 05.11.2017 13:30
29553605.11.2017 13:30ŠK Naháč2 : 1ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B
295537 | 05.11.2017 13:30
29553705.11.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Brestovany3 : 4TJ Družstevník Košolná
Kolo 15 | 12.11.2017 13:30:00
295539 | 11.11.2017 10:30
29553911.11.2017 10:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B2 : 2TJ Družstevník Brestovany
295541 | 11.11.2017 13:30
29554111.11.2017 13:30ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou2 : 2OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice
295543 | 11.11.2017 13:30
29554311.11.2017 13:30TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou1 : 1TJ FC Kátlovce
295538 | 12.11.2017 13:30
29553812.11.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Košolná8 : 0TJ Sokol Trstín
295540 | 12.11.2017 13:30
29554012.11.2017 13:30TJ Elastik Bohdanovce8 : 0ŠK Naháč
295542 | 12.11.2017 13:30
29554212.11.2017 13:30FK Sokol Dolné Orešany2 : 3OFK Bučany
295544 | 12.11.2017 13:30
29554412.11.2017 13:30FK Biely Kostol6 : 2TJ Družstevník Ružindol
295545 | 12.11.2017 13:30
29554512.11.2017 13:30FO ŠK Modranka6 : 0ŠK Dobrá Voda
Kolo 16 | 11.03.2018 14:30:00
295546 | 11.03.2018 14:30
29554611.03.2018 14:30TJ Sokol Trstín2 : 1ŠK Dobrá Voda
295547 | 11.03.2018 14:30
29554711.03.2018 14:30FO ŠK Modranka3 : 2TJ Družstevník Ružindol
295548 | 11.03.2018 14:30
29554811.03.2018 14:30FK Biely Kostol1 : 2TJ FC Kátlovce
295549 | 11.03.2018 14:30
29554911.03.2018 14:30TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou1 : 3OFK Bučany
295550 | 11.03.2018 14:30
29555011.03.2018 14:30FK Sokol Dolné Orešany1 : 2OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice
295552 | 11.03.2018 14:30
29555211.03.2018 14:30TJ Elastik Bohdanovce0 : 4TJ Družstevník Brestovany
295551 | 11.03.2018 14:40
29555111.03.2018 14:40ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou9 : 0ŠK Naháč
295553 | 08.05.2018 15:30
29555308.05.2018 15:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B  :  TJ Družstevník Košolná
Kolo 17 | 18.03.2018 15:00:00
295554 |
295554ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B  :  TJ Sokol Trstín
295561 | 01.05.2018 16:00
29556101.05.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Ružindol  :  ŠK Dobrá Voda
295555 | 01.05.2018 16:30
29555501.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Košolná  :  TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
295556 | 01.05.2018 16:30
29555601.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Brestovany  :  ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
295557 | 01.05.2018 16:30
29555701.05.2018 16:30ŠK Naháč  :  FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
295558 | 01.05.2018 16:30
29555801.05.2018 16:30OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice  :  TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
295559 | 01.05.2018 16:30
29555901.05.2018 16:30OFK Bučany  :  FK Biely Kostol
295560 | 01.05.2018 16:30
29556001.05.2018 16:30TJ FC Kátlovce  :  FO ŠK Modranka
Kolo 18 | 24.03.2018 15:00:00
295562 | 24.03.2018 15:00
29556224.03.2018 15:00TJ Sokol Trstín0 : 0TJ Družstevník Ružindol
295563 | 24.03.2018 15:00
29556324.03.2018 15:00ŠK Dobrá Voda1 : 4TJ FC Kátlovce
295564 | 24.03.2018 15:00
29556424.03.2018 15:00FO ŠK Modranka1 : 0OFK Bučany
295565 | 24.03.2018 15:00
29556524.03.2018 15:00FK Biely Kostol0 : 2OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice
295566 | 24.03.2018 15:00
29556624.03.2018 15:00TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou1 : 1ŠK Naháč
295567 | 24.03.2018 15:00
29556724.03.2018 15:00FK Sokol Dolné Orešany3 : 2TJ Družstevník Brestovany
295568 | 24.03.2018 15:00
29556824.03.2018 15:00ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou3 : 2TJ Družstevník Košolná
295569 | 24.03.2018 15:00
29556924.03.2018 15:00TJ Elastik Bohdanovce6 : 2ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B
Kolo 19 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
295570 | 01.04.2018 15:30
29557001.04.2018 15:30TJ Elastik Bohdanovce3 : 1TJ Sokol Trstín
295571 | 01.04.2018 15:30
29557101.04.2018 15:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B5 : 0ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
295572 | 01.04.2018 15:30
29557201.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Košolná0 : 5FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
295573 | 01.04.2018 15:30
29557301.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Brestovany4 : 2TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
295574 | 01.04.2018 15:30
29557401.04.2018 15:30ŠK Naháč0 : 5FK Biely Kostol
295575 | 01.04.2018 15:30
29557501.04.2018 15:30OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice2 : 2FO ŠK Modranka
295576 | 01.04.2018 15:30
29557601.04.2018 15:30OFK Bučany3 : 1ŠK Dobrá Voda
295577 | 01.04.2018 15:30
29557701.04.2018 15:30TJ FC Kátlovce4 : 1TJ Družstevník Ružindol
Kolo 20 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
295578 | 08.04.2018 15:30
29557808.04.2018 15:30TJ Sokol Trstín1 : 2TJ FC Kátlovce
295579 | 08.04.2018 15:30
29557908.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Ružindol0 : 2OFK Bučany
295580 | 08.04.2018 15:30
29558008.04.2018 15:30ŠK Dobrá Voda0 : 10OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice
295581 | 08.04.2018 15:30
29558108.04.2018 15:30FO ŠK Modranka7 : 0ŠK Naháč
295582 | 08.04.2018 15:30
29558208.04.2018 15:30FK Biely Kostol4 : 0TJ Družstevník Brestovany
295583 | 08.04.2018 15:30
29558308.04.2018 15:30TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou2 : 7TJ Družstevník Košolná
295584 | 08.04.2018 15:30
29558408.04.2018 15:30FK Sokol Dolné Orešany1 : 1ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B
295585 | 08.04.2018 15:30
29558508.04.2018 15:30ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou6 : 1TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
Kolo 21 | 14.04.2018 15:30:00
295588 | 14.04.2018 14:00
29558814.04.2018 14:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B0 : 0TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
295586 | 14.04.2018 15:30
29558614.04.2018 15:30ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou5 : 1TJ Sokol Trstín
295587 | 14.04.2018 15:30
29558714.04.2018 15:30TJ Elastik Bohdanovce0 : 3FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
295589 | 14.04.2018 15:30
29558914.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Košolná1 : 3FK Biely Kostol
295590 | 14.04.2018 15:30
29559014.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Brestovany1 : 3FO ŠK Modranka
295591 | 14.04.2018 15:30
29559114.04.2018 15:30ŠK Naháč1 : 0ŠK Dobrá Voda
295593 | 14.04.2018 15:30
29559314.04.2018 15:30OFK Bučany4 : 1TJ FC Kátlovce
295592 | 15.04.2018 12:30
29559215.04.2018 12:30OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice4 : 2TJ Družstevník Ružindol
Kolo 22 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
295594 | 22.04.2018 16:00
29559422.04.2018 16:00TJ Sokol Trstín  :  OFK Bučany
295595 | 22.04.2018 16:00
29559522.04.2018 16:00TJ FC Kátlovce  :  OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice
295596 | 22.04.2018 16:00
29559622.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Ružindol  :  ŠK Naháč
295597 | 22.04.2018 16:00
29559722.04.2018 16:00ŠK Dobrá Voda  :  TJ Družstevník Brestovany
295598 | 22.04.2018 16:00
29559822.04.2018 16:00FO ŠK Modranka  :  TJ Družstevník Košolná
295599 | 22.04.2018 16:00
29559922.04.2018 16:00FK Biely Kostol  :  ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B
295600 | 22.04.2018 16:00
29560022.04.2018 16:00TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou  :  TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
295601 | 22.04.2018 16:00
29560122.04.2018 16:00FK Sokol Dolné Orešany  :  ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
Kolo 23 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
295603 | 28.04.2018 16:00
29560328.04.2018 16:00ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou  :  TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
295605 | 28.04.2018 16:00
29560528.04.2018 16:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B  :  FO ŠK Modranka
295608 | 28.04.2018 16:00
29560828.04.2018 16:00ŠK Naháč  :  TJ FC Kátlovce
295602 | 29.04.2018 16:00
29560229.04.2018 16:00FK Sokol Dolné Orešany  :  TJ Sokol Trstín
295604 | 29.04.2018 16:00
29560429.04.2018 16:00TJ Elastik Bohdanovce  :  FK Biely Kostol
295606 | 29.04.2018 16:00
29560629.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Košolná  :  ŠK Dobrá Voda
295607 | 29.04.2018 16:00
29560729.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Brestovany  :  TJ Družstevník Ružindol
295609 | 29.04.2018 16:00
29560929.04.2018 16:00OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice  :  OFK Bučany
Kolo 24 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
295610 | 06.05.2018 16:30
29561006.05.2018 16:30TJ Sokol Trstín  :  OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice
295611 | 06.05.2018 16:30
29561106.05.2018 16:30OFK Bučany  :  ŠK Naháč
295612 | 06.05.2018 16:30
29561206.05.2018 16:30TJ FC Kátlovce  :  TJ Družstevník Brestovany
295613 | 06.05.2018 16:30
29561306.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Ružindol  :  TJ Družstevník Košolná
295614 | 06.05.2018 16:30
29561406.05.2018 16:30ŠK Dobrá Voda  :  ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B
295615 | 06.05.2018 16:30
29561506.05.2018 16:30FO ŠK Modranka  :  TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
295616 | 06.05.2018 16:30
29561606.05.2018 16:30FK Biely Kostol  :  ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
295617 | 06.05.2018 16:30
29561706.05.2018 16:30TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou  :  FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
Kolo 25 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
295622 | 12.05.2018 16:30
29562212.05.2018 16:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B  :  TJ Družstevník Ružindol
295618 | 13.05.2018 16:30
29561813.05.2018 16:30TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou  :  TJ Sokol Trstín
295619 | 13.05.2018 16:30
29561913.05.2018 16:30FK Sokol Dolné Orešany  :  FK Biely Kostol
295620 | 13.05.2018 16:30
29562013.05.2018 16:30ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou  :  FO ŠK Modranka
295621 | 13.05.2018 16:30
29562113.05.2018 16:30TJ Elastik Bohdanovce  :  ŠK Dobrá Voda
295623 | 13.05.2018 16:30
29562313.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Košolná  :  TJ FC Kátlovce
295624 | 13.05.2018 16:30
29562413.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Brestovany  :  OFK Bučany
295625 | 13.05.2018 16:30
29562513.05.2018 16:30ŠK Naháč  :  OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice
Kolo 26 | 19.05.2018 17:00:00
295626 | 19.05.2018 17:00
29562619.05.2018 17:00TJ Sokol Trstín  :  ŠK Naháč
295627 | 19.05.2018 17:00
29562719.05.2018 17:00OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice  :  TJ Družstevník Brestovany
295631 | 19.05.2018 17:00
29563119.05.2018 17:00ŠK Dobrá Voda  :  ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
295632 | 19.05.2018 17:00
29563219.05.2018 17:00FO ŠK Modranka  :  FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
295633 | 19.05.2018 17:00
29563319.05.2018 17:00FK Biely Kostol  :  TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
295628 | 20.05.2018 14:00
29562820.05.2018 14:00OFK Bučany  :  TJ Družstevník Košolná
295630 | 20.05.2018 14:00
29563020.05.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Ružindol  :  TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
295629 | 20.05.2018 17:00
29562920.05.2018 17:00TJ FC Kátlovce  :  ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B
Kolo 27 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
295639 | 26.05.2018 17:00
29563926.05.2018 17:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B  :  OFK Bučany
295634 | 27.05.2018 17:00
29563427.05.2018 17:00FK Biely Kostol  :  TJ Sokol Trstín
295635 | 27.05.2018 17:00
29563527.05.2018 17:00TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou  :  FO ŠK Modranka
295636 | 27.05.2018 17:00
29563627.05.2018 17:00FK Sokol Dolné Orešany  :  ŠK Dobrá Voda
295637 | 27.05.2018 17:00
29563727.05.2018 17:00ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou  :  TJ Družstevník Ružindol
295638 | 27.05.2018 17:00
29563827.05.2018 17:00TJ Elastik Bohdanovce  :  TJ FC Kátlovce
295640 | 27.05.2018 17:00
29564027.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Košolná  :  OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice
295641 | 27.05.2018 17:00
29564127.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Brestovany  :  ŠK Naháč
Kolo 28 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
295642 | 03.06.2018 17:00
29564203.06.2018 17:00TJ Sokol Trstín  :  TJ Družstevník Brestovany
295643 | 03.06.2018 17:00
29564303.06.2018 17:00ŠK Naháč  :  TJ Družstevník Košolná
295644 | 03.06.2018 17:00
29564403.06.2018 17:00OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice  :  ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B
295645 | 03.06.2018 17:00
29564503.06.2018 17:00OFK Bučany  :  TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
295646 | 03.06.2018 17:00
29564603.06.2018 17:00TJ FC Kátlovce  :  ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
295647 | 03.06.2018 17:00
29564703.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Ružindol  :  FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
295648 | 03.06.2018 17:00
29564803.06.2018 17:00ŠK Dobrá Voda  :  TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
295649 | 03.06.2018 17:00
29564903.06.2018 17:00FO ŠK Modranka  :  FK Biely Kostol
Kolo 29 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
295656 | 09.06.2018 17:00
29565609.06.2018 17:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B  :  ŠK Naháč
295650 | 10.06.2018 17:00
29565010.06.2018 17:00FO ŠK Modranka  :  TJ Sokol Trstín
295651 | 10.06.2018 17:00
29565110.06.2018 17:00FK Biely Kostol  :  ŠK Dobrá Voda
295652 | 10.06.2018 17:00
29565210.06.2018 17:00TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou  :  TJ Družstevník Ružindol
295653 | 10.06.2018 17:00
29565310.06.2018 17:00FK Sokol Dolné Orešany  :  TJ FC Kátlovce
295654 | 10.06.2018 17:00
29565410.06.2018 17:00ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou  :  OFK Bučany
295655 | 10.06.2018 17:00
29565510.06.2018 17:00TJ Elastik Bohdanovce  :  OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice
295657 | 10.06.2018 17:00
29565710.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Košolná  :  TJ Družstevník Brestovany
Kolo 30 | 16.06.2018 17:00:00
295658 | 16.06.2018 17:00
29565816.06.2018 17:00TJ Sokol Trstín  :  TJ Družstevník Košolná
295659 | 16.06.2018 17:00
29565916.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Brestovany  :  ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B
295660 | 16.06.2018 17:00
29566016.06.2018 17:00ŠK Naháč  :  TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
295661 | 16.06.2018 17:00
29566116.06.2018 17:00OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice  :  ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
295662 | 16.06.2018 17:00
29566216.06.2018 17:00OFK Bučany  :  FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
295663 | 16.06.2018 17:00
29566316.06.2018 17:00TJ FC Kátlovce  :  TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
295664 | 16.06.2018 17:00
29566416.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Ružindol  :  FK Biely Kostol
295665 | 16.06.2018 17:00
29566516.06.2018 17:00ŠK Dobrá Voda  :  FO ŠK Modranka
Tabuľka VII. liga-SWAN-ObFZ TT - VII. liga-SWAN-ObFZ TT

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FO ŠK Modranka19171171:165216257.8
2OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice19162194:195015207.4
3OFK Bučany19133350:284214157.8
4FK Biely Kostol19132479:284113117.2
5TJ FC Kátlovce19122551:313812116.4
6FK Sokol Dolné Orešany1892747:40291125.8
7TJ Družstevník Košolná1891852:40281010
8ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou1863938:40219-90
9TJ Družstevník Brestovany19611233:46198-110
10TJ Elastik Bohdanovce18531030:48187-120
11TJ Družstevník Ružindol19521230:61176-77.8
12TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou18421224:54145-137.8
13ŠK Dobrá Voda19421331:64144-167.4
14TJ Sokol Trstín19411424:67133-140
15ŠK Naháč19311511:83102-170
16ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B (odstúpené)00000:001022.2