VII. liga-SWAN-ObFZ TT


VII. liga-SWAN-ObFZ TT
Kolo 1 | 06.08.2017 17:00:00
295426 | 06.08.2017 17:00
295426 06.08.2017 17:00 ŠK Dobrá Voda 3 : 0 TJ Sokol Trstín
295427 | 06.08.2017 17:00
295427 06.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Ružindol 1 : 3 FO ŠK Modranka
295428 | 06.08.2017 17:00
295428 06.08.2017 17:00 TJ FC Kátlovce 2 : 3 FK Biely Kostol
295429 | 06.08.2017 17:00
295429 06.08.2017 17:00 OFK Bučany 5 : 2 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
295430 | 06.08.2017 17:00
295430 06.08.2017 17:00 OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice 9 : 0 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
295433 | 06.08.2017 17:00
295433 06.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Košolná 0 : 2 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B
295431 | 06.08.2017 17:15
295431 06.08.2017 17:15 ŠK Naháč 0 : 2 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
295432 | 06.08.2017 18:00
295432 06.08.2017 18:00 TJ Družstevník Brestovany 0 : 0 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
Kolo 2 | 13.08.2017 17:00:00
295438 | 12.08.2017 17:00
295438 12.08.2017 17:00 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 0 : 3 OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice
295435 | 13.08.2017 17:00
295435 13.08.2017 17:00 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Košolná
295436 | 13.08.2017 17:00
295436 13.08.2017 17:00 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Brestovany
295437 | 13.08.2017 17:00
295437 13.08.2017 17:00 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany 4 : 0 ŠK Naháč
295439 | 13.08.2017 17:00
295439 13.08.2017 17:00 FK Biely Kostol 4 : 2 OFK Bučany
295440 | 13.08.2017 17:00
295440 13.08.2017 17:00 FO ŠK Modranka 4 : 0 TJ FC Kátlovce
295441 | 13.08.2017 17:00
295441 13.08.2017 17:00 ŠK Dobrá Voda 6 : 3 TJ Družstevník Ružindol
295434 | 29.08.2017 10:30
295434 29.08.2017 10:30 TJ Sokol Trstín 0 : 4 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2017 17:00:00
295442 | 19.08.2017 15:30
295442 19.08.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Ružindol 1 : 4 TJ Sokol Trstín
295443 | 19.08.2017 17:00
295443 19.08.2017 17:00 TJ FC Kátlovce 4 : 0 ŠK Dobrá Voda
295444 | 19.08.2017 17:00
295444 19.08.2017 17:00 OFK Bučany 2 : 1 FO ŠK Modranka
295445 | 19.08.2017 17:00
295445 19.08.2017 17:00 OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice 3 : 1 FK Biely Kostol
295447 | 19.08.2017 17:00
295447 19.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Brestovany 2 : 1 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
295446 | 20.08.2017 14:00
295446 20.08.2017 14:00 ŠK Naháč 1 : 2 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
295448 | 20.08.2017 14:00
295448 20.08.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Košolná 5 : 2 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
295449 | 20.08.2017 17:00
295449 20.08.2017 17:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B 7 : 1 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2017 17:00:00
295450 | 27.08.2017 17:00
295450 27.08.2017 17:00 TJ Sokol Trstín 0 : 1 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
295452 | 27.08.2017 17:00
295452 27.08.2017 17:00 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Košolná
295453 | 27.08.2017 17:00
295453 27.08.2017 17:00 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Brestovany
295454 | 27.08.2017 17:00
295454 27.08.2017 17:00 FK Biely Kostol 14 : 0 ŠK Naháč
295455 | 27.08.2017 17:00
295455 27.08.2017 17:00 FO ŠK Modranka 3 : 2 OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice
295456 | 27.08.2017 17:00
295456 27.08.2017 17:00 ŠK Dobrá Voda 2 : 3 OFK Bučany
295451 | 06.09.2017 17:30
295451 06.09.2017 17:30 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 2 : 3 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B
295457 | 12.09.2017 18:00
295457 12.09.2017 18:00 TJ Družstevník Ružindol 0 : 5 TJ FC Kátlovce
Kolo 5 | 03.09.2017 16:00:00
295458 | 03.09.2017 16:00
295458 03.09.2017 16:00 TJ FC Kátlovce 3 : 1 TJ Sokol Trstín
295459 | 03.09.2017 16:00
295459 03.09.2017 16:00 OFK Bučany 7 : 0 TJ Družstevník Ružindol
295460 | 03.09.2017 16:00
295460 03.09.2017 16:00 OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice 5 : 1 ŠK Dobrá Voda
295461 | 03.09.2017 16:00
295461 03.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Naháč 0 : 3 FO ŠK Modranka
295462 | 03.09.2017 16:00
295462 03.09.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Brestovany 0 : 5 FK Biely Kostol
295463 | 03.09.2017 16:00
295463 03.09.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Košolná 5 : 2 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
295464 | 03.09.2017 16:00
295464 03.09.2017 16:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B 1 : 1 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
295465 | 03.09.2017 16:00
295465 03.09.2017 16:00 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 4 : 0 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
Kolo 6 | 10.09.2017 16:00:00
295466 | 10.09.2017 16:00
295466 10.09.2017 16:00 TJ Sokol Trstín 2 : 1 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
295467 | 10.09.2017 16:00
295467 10.09.2017 16:00 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany 3 : 0 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
295468 | 10.09.2017 16:00
295468 10.09.2017 16:00 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 3 : 4 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B
295469 | 10.09.2017 16:00
295469 10.09.2017 16:00 FK Biely Kostol 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Košolná
295470 | 10.09.2017 16:00
295470 10.09.2017 16:00 FO ŠK Modranka 6 : 1 TJ Družstevník Brestovany
295471 | 10.09.2017 16:00
295471 10.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Dobrá Voda 4 : 0 ŠK Naháč
295472 | 10.09.2017 16:00
295472 10.09.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Ružindol 0 : 6 OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice
295473 | 10.09.2017 16:00
295473 10.09.2017 16:00 TJ FC Kátlovce 1 : 1 OFK Bučany
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2017 15:30:00
295474 | 16.09.2017 15:30
295474 16.09.2017 15:30 OFK Bučany 4 : 3 TJ Sokol Trstín
295475 | 16.09.2017 15:30
295475 16.09.2017 15:30 OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice 5 : 1 TJ FC Kátlovce
295476 | 16.09.2017 15:30
295476 16.09.2017 15:30 ŠK Naháč 1 : 6 TJ Družstevník Ružindol
295477 | 16.09.2017 15:30
295477 16.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Brestovany 3 : 0 ŠK Dobrá Voda
295480 | 16.09.2017 15:30
295480 16.09.2017 15:30 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 4 : 1 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
295481 | 16.09.2017 15:30
295481 16.09.2017 15:30 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 0 : 2 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
295478 | 17.09.2017 15:30
295478 17.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Košolná 1 : 3 FO ŠK Modranka
295479 | 01.11.2017 10:30
295479 01.11.2017 10:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B 0 : 4 FK Biely Kostol
Kolo 8 | 24.09.2017 15:30:00
295482 | 24.09.2017 15:30
295482 24.09.2017 15:30 TJ Sokol Trstín 1 : 4 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
295483 | 24.09.2017 15:30
295483 24.09.2017 15:30 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 1 : 0 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
295484 | 24.09.2017 15:30
295484 24.09.2017 15:30 FK Biely Kostol 4 : 1 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
295485 | 24.09.2017 15:30
295485 24.09.2017 15:30 FO ŠK Modranka 3 : 2 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B
295486 | 24.09.2017 15:30
295486 24.09.2017 15:30 ŠK Dobrá Voda 1 : 6 TJ Družstevník Košolná
295487 | 24.09.2017 15:30
295487 24.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Ružindol 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Brestovany
295488 | 24.09.2017 15:30
295488 24.09.2017 15:30 TJ FC Kátlovce 4 : 1 ŠK Naháč
295489 | 24.09.2017 15:30
295489 24.09.2017 15:30 OFK Bučany 3 : 4 OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice
Kolo 9 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
295494 | 30.09.2017 15:30
295494 30.09.2017 15:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B 12 : 4 ŠK Dobrá Voda
295497 | 30.09.2017 15:30
295497 30.09.2017 15:30 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany 4 : 2 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
295490 | 01.10.2017 14:30
295490 01.10.2017 14:30 OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice 14 : 0 TJ Sokol Trstín
295491 | 01.10.2017 14:30
295491 01.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Naháč 1 : 2 OFK Bučany
295492 | 01.10.2017 14:30
295492 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Brestovany 4 : 1 TJ FC Kátlovce
295493 | 01.10.2017 14:30
295493 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Košolná 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Ružindol
295495 | 01.10.2017 14:30
295495 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 0 : 4 FO ŠK Modranka
295496 | 01.10.2017 14:30
295496 01.10.2017 14:30 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 0 : 6 FK Biely Kostol
Kolo 10 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
295498 | 08.10.2017 14:30
295498 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Sokol Trstín 4 : 2 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
295499 | 08.10.2017 14:30
295499 08.10.2017 14:30 FK Biely Kostol 4 : 4 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
295500 | 08.10.2017 14:30
295500 08.10.2017 14:30 FO ŠK Modranka 4 : 0 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
295501 | 08.10.2017 14:30
295501 08.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Dobrá Voda 4 : 0 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
295502 | 08.10.2017 14:30
295502 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Ružindol 0 : 1 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B
295503 | 08.10.2017 14:30
295503 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ FC Kátlovce 6 : 1 TJ Družstevník Košolná
295504 | 08.10.2017 14:30
295504 08.10.2017 14:30 OFK Bučany 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Brestovany
295505 | 08.10.2017 14:30
295505 08.10.2017 14:30 OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice 7 : 0 ŠK Naháč
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2017 14:30:00
295506 | 14.10.2017 14:30
295506 14.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Naháč 2 : 0 TJ Sokol Trstín
295507 | 14.10.2017 14:30
295507 14.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Brestovany 2 : 3 OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice
295508 | 14.10.2017 14:30
295508 14.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Košolná 1 : 2 OFK Bučany
295510 | 14.10.2017 14:30
295510 14.10.2017 14:30 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 3 : 3 TJ Družstevník Ružindol
295511 | 14.10.2017 14:30
295511 14.10.2017 14:30 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 2 : 2 ŠK Dobrá Voda
295512 | 14.10.2017 14:30
295512 14.10.2017 14:30 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany 2 : 6 FO ŠK Modranka
295513 | 14.10.2017 14:30
295513 14.10.2017 14:30 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 1 : 3 FK Biely Kostol
295509 | 15.10.2017 14:30
295509 15.10.2017 14:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B 1 : 2 TJ FC Kátlovce
Kolo 12 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
295514 | 22.10.2017 14:00
295514 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Sokol Trstín 2 : 7 FK Biely Kostol
295515 | 22.10.2017 14:00
295515 22.10.2017 14:00 FO ŠK Modranka 7 : 0 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
295516 | 22.10.2017 14:00
295516 22.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Dobrá Voda 3 : 3 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
295518 | 22.10.2017 14:00
295518 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ FC Kátlovce 4 : 2 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
295519 | 22.10.2017 14:00
295519 22.10.2017 14:00 OFK Bučany 2 : 1 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B
295520 | 22.10.2017 14:00
295520 22.10.2017 14:00 OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Košolná
295521 | 22.10.2017 14:00
295521 22.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Naháč 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Brestovany
295517 | 01.11.2017 13:30
295517 01.11.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Ružindol 3 : 1 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
Kolo 13 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
295529 | 28.10.2017 14:00
295529 28.10.2017 14:00 FK Biely Kostol 0 : 2 FO ŠK Modranka
295522 | 29.10.2017 14:00
295522 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Brestovany 3 : 0 TJ Sokol Trstín
295523 | 29.10.2017 14:00
295523 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Košolná 4 : 0 ŠK Naháč
295524 | 29.10.2017 14:00
295524 29.10.2017 14:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B 1 : 2 OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice
295525 | 29.10.2017 14:00
295525 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 1 : 1 OFK Bučany
295526 | 29.10.2017 14:00
295526 29.10.2017 14:00 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 0 : 4 TJ FC Kátlovce
295527 | 29.10.2017 14:00
295527 29.10.2017 14:00 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Ružindol
295528 | 29.10.2017 14:00
295528 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 2 : 0 ŠK Dobrá Voda
Kolo 14 | 05.11.2017 13:30:00
295530 | 05.11.2017 13:30
295530 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ Sokol Trstín 2 : 3 FO ŠK Modranka
295531 | 05.11.2017 13:30
295531 05.11.2017 13:30 ŠK Dobrá Voda 2 : 7 FK Biely Kostol
295532 | 05.11.2017 13:30
295532 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Ružindol 1 : 0 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
295533 | 05.11.2017 13:30
295533 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ FC Kátlovce 2 : 0 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
295534 | 05.11.2017 13:30
295534 05.11.2017 13:30 OFK Bučany 1 : 1 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
295535 | 05.11.2017 13:30
295535 05.11.2017 13:30 OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice 8 : 1 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
295536 | 05.11.2017 13:30
295536 05.11.2017 13:30 ŠK Naháč 2 : 1 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B
295537 | 05.11.2017 13:30
295537 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Brestovany 3 : 4 TJ Družstevník Košolná
Kolo 15 | 12.11.2017 13:30:00
295539 | 11.11.2017 10:30
295539 11.11.2017 10:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Brestovany
295541 | 11.11.2017 13:30
295541 11.11.2017 13:30 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 2 : 2 OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice
295543 | 11.11.2017 13:30
295543 11.11.2017 13:30 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 1 : 1 TJ FC Kátlovce
295538 | 12.11.2017 13:30
295538 12.11.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Košolná 8 : 0 TJ Sokol Trstín
295540 | 12.11.2017 13:30
295540 12.11.2017 13:30 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 8 : 0 ŠK Naháč
295542 | 12.11.2017 13:30
295542 12.11.2017 13:30 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany 2 : 3 OFK Bučany
295544 | 12.11.2017 13:30
295544 12.11.2017 13:30 FK Biely Kostol 6 : 2 TJ Družstevník Ružindol
295545 | 12.11.2017 13:30
295545 12.11.2017 13:30 FO ŠK Modranka 6 : 0 ŠK Dobrá Voda
Kolo 16 | 11.03.2018 14:30:00
295546 | 11.03.2018 14:30
295546 11.03.2018 14:30 TJ Sokol Trstín 2 : 1 ŠK Dobrá Voda
295547 | 11.03.2018 14:30
295547 11.03.2018 14:30 FO ŠK Modranka 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Ružindol
295548 | 11.03.2018 14:30
295548 11.03.2018 14:30 FK Biely Kostol 1 : 2 TJ FC Kátlovce
295549 | 11.03.2018 14:30
295549 11.03.2018 14:30 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 1 : 3 OFK Bučany
295550 | 11.03.2018 14:30
295550 11.03.2018 14:30 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany 1 : 2 OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice
295552 | 11.03.2018 14:30
295552 11.03.2018 14:30 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 0 : 4 TJ Družstevník Brestovany
295551 | 11.03.2018 14:40
295551 11.03.2018 14:40 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 9 : 0 ŠK Naháč
295553 | 08.05.2018 15:30
295553 08.05.2018 15:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Košolná
Kolo 17 | 18.03.2018 15:00:00
295554 |
295554 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B   :   TJ Sokol Trstín
295561 | 01.05.2018 16:00
295561 01.05.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Ružindol 1 : 4 ŠK Dobrá Voda
295555 | 01.05.2018 16:30
295555 01.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Košolná 4 : 2 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
295556 | 01.05.2018 16:30
295556 01.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Brestovany 3 : 2 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
295557 | 01.05.2018 16:30
295557 01.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Naháč 2 : 3 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
295559 | 01.05.2018 16:30
295559 01.05.2018 16:30 OFK Bučany 2 : 3 FK Biely Kostol
295560 | 01.05.2018 16:30
295560 01.05.2018 16:30 TJ FC Kátlovce 2 : 1 FO ŠK Modranka
295558 | 01.05.2018 16:40
295558 01.05.2018 16:40 OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice 6 : 0 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
Kolo 18 | 24.03.2018 15:00:00
295562 | 24.03.2018 15:00
295562 24.03.2018 15:00 TJ Sokol Trstín 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Ružindol
295563 | 24.03.2018 15:00
295563 24.03.2018 15:00 ŠK Dobrá Voda 1 : 4 TJ FC Kátlovce
295564 | 24.03.2018 15:00
295564 24.03.2018 15:00 FO ŠK Modranka 1 : 0 OFK Bučany
295565 | 24.03.2018 15:00
295565 24.03.2018 15:00 FK Biely Kostol 0 : 2 OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice
295566 | 24.03.2018 15:00
295566 24.03.2018 15:00 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 1 : 1 ŠK Naháč
295567 | 24.03.2018 15:00
295567 24.03.2018 15:00 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Brestovany
295568 | 24.03.2018 15:00
295568 24.03.2018 15:00 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Košolná
295569 | 24.03.2018 15:00
295569 24.03.2018 15:00 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 6 : 2 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B
Kolo 19 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
295570 | 01.04.2018 15:30
295570 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 3 : 1 TJ Sokol Trstín
295571 | 01.04.2018 15:30
295571 01.04.2018 15:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B 5 : 0 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
295572 | 01.04.2018 15:30
295572 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Košolná 0 : 5 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
295573 | 01.04.2018 15:30
295573 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Brestovany 4 : 2 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
295574 | 01.04.2018 15:30
295574 01.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Naháč 0 : 5 FK Biely Kostol
295575 | 01.04.2018 15:30
295575 01.04.2018 15:30 OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice 2 : 2 FO ŠK Modranka
295576 | 01.04.2018 15:30
295576 01.04.2018 15:30 OFK Bučany 3 : 1 ŠK Dobrá Voda
295577 | 01.04.2018 15:30
295577 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ FC Kátlovce 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Ružindol
Kolo 20 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
295578 | 08.04.2018 15:30
295578 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Sokol Trstín 1 : 2 TJ FC Kátlovce
295579 | 08.04.2018 15:30
295579 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Ružindol 0 : 2 OFK Bučany
295580 | 08.04.2018 15:30
295580 08.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Dobrá Voda 0 : 10 OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice
295581 | 08.04.2018 15:30
295581 08.04.2018 15:30 FO ŠK Modranka 7 : 0 ŠK Naháč
295582 | 08.04.2018 15:30
295582 08.04.2018 15:30 FK Biely Kostol 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Brestovany
295583 | 08.04.2018 15:30
295583 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 2 : 7 TJ Družstevník Košolná
295584 | 08.04.2018 15:30
295584 08.04.2018 15:30 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany 1 : 1 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B
295585 | 08.04.2018 15:30
295585 08.04.2018 15:30 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 6 : 1 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
Kolo 21 | 14.04.2018 15:30:00
295588 | 14.04.2018 14:00
295588 14.04.2018 14:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B 0 : 0 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
295586 | 14.04.2018 15:30
295586 14.04.2018 15:30 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 5 : 1 TJ Sokol Trstín
295587 | 14.04.2018 15:30
295587 14.04.2018 15:30 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 0 : 3 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
295589 | 14.04.2018 15:30
295589 14.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Košolná 1 : 3 FK Biely Kostol
295590 | 14.04.2018 15:30
295590 14.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Brestovany 1 : 3 FO ŠK Modranka
295591 | 14.04.2018 15:30
295591 14.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Naháč 1 : 0 ŠK Dobrá Voda
295593 | 14.04.2018 15:30
295593 14.04.2018 15:30 OFK Bučany 4 : 1 TJ FC Kátlovce
295592 | 15.04.2018 12:30
295592 15.04.2018 12:30 OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Ružindol
Kolo 22 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
295594 | 22.04.2018 16:00
295594 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Sokol Trstín 1 : 7 OFK Bučany
295595 | 22.04.2018 16:00
295595 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ FC Kátlovce 2 : 4 OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice
295596 | 22.04.2018 16:00
295596 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Ružindol 2 : 2 ŠK Naháč
295597 | 22.04.2018 16:00
295597 22.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Dobrá Voda 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Brestovany
295598 | 22.04.2018 16:00
295598 22.04.2018 16:00 FO ŠK Modranka 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Košolná
295599 | 22.04.2018 16:00
295599 22.04.2018 16:00 FK Biely Kostol 0 : 0 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B
295600 | 22.04.2018 16:00
295600 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 2 : 1 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
295601 | 22.04.2018 16:00
295601 22.04.2018 16:00 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany 1 : 3 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
Kolo 23 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
295603 | 28.04.2018 16:00
295603 28.04.2018 16:00 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 3 : 3 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
295605 | 28.04.2018 16:00
295605 28.04.2018 16:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B 0 : 0 FO ŠK Modranka
295608 | 28.04.2018 16:00
295608 28.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Naháč 0 : 2 TJ FC Kátlovce
295602 | 29.04.2018 16:00
295602 29.04.2018 16:00 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany 2 : 3 TJ Sokol Trstín
295604 | 29.04.2018 16:00
295604 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 2 : 1 FK Biely Kostol
295606 | 29.04.2018 16:00
295606 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Košolná 10 : 1 ŠK Dobrá Voda
295607 | 29.04.2018 16:00
295607 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Brestovany 6 : 2 TJ Družstevník Ružindol
295609 | 29.04.2018 16:00
295609 29.04.2018 16:00 OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice 3 : 2 OFK Bučany
Kolo 24 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
295610 | 06.05.2018 16:30
295610 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Sokol Trstín 2 : 8 OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice
295611 | 06.05.2018 16:30
295611 06.05.2018 16:30 OFK Bučany 5 : 1 ŠK Naháč
295612 | 06.05.2018 16:30
295612 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ FC Kátlovce 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Brestovany
295613 | 06.05.2018 16:30
295613 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Ružindol 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Košolná
295614 | 06.05.2018 16:30
295614 06.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Dobrá Voda 0 : 0 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B
295615 | 06.05.2018 16:30
295615 06.05.2018 16:30 FO ŠK Modranka 1 : 1 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
295616 | 06.05.2018 16:30
295616 06.05.2018 16:30 FK Biely Kostol 7 : 2 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
295617 | 06.05.2018 16:30
295617 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 0 : 4 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
Kolo 25 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
295620 | 12.05.2018 15:30
295620 12.05.2018 15:30 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 0 : 4 FO ŠK Modranka
295622 | 12.05.2018 16:30
295622 12.05.2018 16:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Ružindol
295618 | 13.05.2018 16:30
295618 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 1 : 5 TJ Sokol Trstín
295619 | 13.05.2018 16:30
295619 13.05.2018 16:30 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany 2 : 2 FK Biely Kostol
295621 | 13.05.2018 16:30
295621 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 7 : 0 ŠK Dobrá Voda
295623 | 13.05.2018 16:30
295623 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Košolná 2 : 2 TJ FC Kátlovce
295624 | 13.05.2018 16:30
295624 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Brestovany 1 : 0 OFK Bučany
295625 | 13.05.2018 16:30
295625 13.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Naháč 0 : 9 OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice
Kolo 26 | 19.05.2018 17:00:00
295626 | 19.05.2018 13:00
295626 19.05.2018 13:00 TJ Sokol Trstín 2 : 0 ŠK Naháč
295627 | 19.05.2018 13:00
295627 19.05.2018 13:00 OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice 6 : 1 TJ Družstevník Brestovany
295631 | 19.05.2018 13:00
295631 19.05.2018 13:00 ŠK Dobrá Voda 1 : 4 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
295633 | 19.05.2018 13:00
295633 19.05.2018 13:00 FK Biely Kostol 4 : 0 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
295632 | 19.05.2018 13:40
295632 19.05.2018 13:40 FO ŠK Modranka 3 : 0 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
295628 | 20.05.2018 14:00
295628 20.05.2018 14:00 OFK Bučany 6 : 2 TJ Družstevník Košolná
295630 | 20.05.2018 14:00
295630 20.05.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Ružindol 2 : 1 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
295629 | 20.05.2018 17:00
295629 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ FC Kátlovce 0 : 0 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B
Kolo 27 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
295639 | 26.05.2018 17:00
295639 26.05.2018 17:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B 0 : 0 OFK Bučany
295634 | 27.05.2018 17:00
295634 27.05.2018 17:00 FK Biely Kostol 12 : 1 TJ Sokol Trstín
295635 | 27.05.2018 17:00
295635 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 0 : 4 FO ŠK Modranka
295636 | 27.05.2018 17:00
295636 27.05.2018 17:00 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany 5 : 1 ŠK Dobrá Voda
295637 | 27.05.2018 17:00
295637 27.05.2018 17:00 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Ružindol
295638 | 27.05.2018 17:00
295638 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 0 : 5 TJ FC Kátlovce
295640 | 27.05.2018 17:00
295640 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Košolná 2 : 3 OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice
295641 | 27.05.2018 17:10
295641 27.05.2018 17:10 TJ Družstevník Brestovany 11 : 1 ŠK Naháč
Kolo 28 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
295642 | 03.06.2018 17:00
295642 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Sokol Trstín 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Brestovany
295643 | 03.06.2018 17:00
295643 03.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Naháč 0 : 7 TJ Družstevník Košolná
295644 | 03.06.2018 17:00
295644 03.06.2018 17:00 OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice 0 : 0 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B
295645 | 03.06.2018 17:00
295645 03.06.2018 17:00 OFK Bučany 11 : 0 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
295646 | 03.06.2018 17:00
295646 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ FC Kátlovce 3 : 3 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
295647 | 03.06.2018 17:00
295647 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Ružindol 3 : 1 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
295648 | 03.06.2018 17:00
295648 03.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Dobrá Voda 4 : 2 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
295649 | 03.06.2018 17:00
295649 03.06.2018 17:00 FO ŠK Modranka 4 : 4 FK Biely Kostol
Kolo 29 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
295656 | 09.06.2018 17:00
295656 09.06.2018 17:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B 0 : 0 ŠK Naháč
295650 | 10.06.2018 17:00
295650 10.06.2018 17:00 FO ŠK Modranka 6 : 2 TJ Sokol Trstín
295651 | 10.06.2018 17:00
295651 10.06.2018 17:00 FK Biely Kostol 9 : 1 ŠK Dobrá Voda
295652 | 10.06.2018 17:00
295652 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Ružindol
295653 | 10.06.2018 17:00
295653 10.06.2018 17:00 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany 2 : 3 TJ FC Kátlovce
295654 | 10.06.2018 17:00
295654 10.06.2018 17:00 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 4 : 1 OFK Bučany
295655 | 10.06.2018 17:00
295655 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 2 : 4 OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice
295657 | 10.06.2018 17:00
295657 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Košolná 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Brestovany
Kolo 30 | 16.06.2018 17:00:00
295664 | 16.06.2018 10:00
295664 16.06.2018 10:00 TJ Družstevník Ružindol 1 : 2 FK Biely Kostol
295659 | 16.06.2018 17:00
295659 16.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Brestovany 0 : 0 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B
295660 | 16.06.2018 17:00
295660 16.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Naháč 8 : 1 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
295661 | 16.06.2018 17:00
295661 16.06.2018 17:00 OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice 5 : 0 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
295662 | 16.06.2018 17:00
295662 16.06.2018 17:00 OFK Bučany 5 : 1 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
295663 | 16.06.2018 17:00
295663 16.06.2018 17:00 TJ FC Kátlovce 3 : 0 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
295665 | 16.06.2018 17:00
295665 16.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Dobrá Voda 3 : 4 FO ŠK Modranka
295658 | 16.06.2018 17:15
295658 16.06.2018 17:15 TJ Sokol Trstín 4 : 6 TJ Družstevník Košolná
Tabuľka VII. liga-SWAN-ObFZ TT - VII. liga-SWAN-ObFZ TT

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice 28 25 2 1 142:30 77 16 35 14.8
2 FO ŠK Modranka 28 22 4 2 100:30 70 15 28 7.8
3 FK Biely Kostol 28 19 4 5 123:43 61 14 19 7.2
4 TJ FC Kátlovce 28 18 4 6 76:43 58 13 16 6.4
5 OFK Bučany 28 18 3 7 89:44 57 12 15 15.2
6 TJ Družstevník Košolná 28 13 4 11 90:64 43 11 1 0
7 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany 28 12 3 13 68:65 39 10 -3 5.8
8 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 28 10 5 13 61:68 35 9 -7 0
9 TJ Družstevník Brestovany 28 11 2 15 61:66 35 8 -7 0
10 TJ Družstevník Ružindol 28 8 3 17 45:84 27 7 -15 7.8
11 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 28 7 4 17 47:86 25 6 -17 0
12 ŠK Dobrá Voda 28 7 2 19 49:108 23 5 -19 7.4
13 TJ Sokol Trstín 28 7 1 20 46:112 22 4 -20 0
14 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 28 6 3 19 35:89 21 3 -21 7.8
15 ŠK Naháč 28 4 2 22 25:125 14 2 -28 0
16 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 22.2