VII. liga-RUBBEX-ObFZ TT
Kolo 1 | 06.08.2017 17:00:00
295671 | 05.08.2017 17:00
29567105.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Chtelnica1 : 3OŠK Dubovany
295667 | 06.08.2017 17:00
29566706.08.2017 17:00TJ Madunice2 : 0ŠK 2011
295668 | 06.08.2017 17:00
29566806.08.2017 17:00OFK Kľačany1 : 1OŠK Veselé
295669 | 06.08.2017 17:00
29566906.08.2017 17:00PFK Piešťany4 : 0ŠK Borovce
295672 | 06.08.2017 17:00
29567206.08.2017 17:00TJ Slovan Ostrov1 : 2TJ Bojničky
295673 | 06.08.2017 17:00
29567306.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Šípkové2 : 0OFK Ratnovce
295666 | 06.08.2017 17:10
29566606.08.2017 17:10OŠK Prašník0 : 2OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
295670 | 06.08.2017 17:20
29567006.08.2017 17:20TJ Družstevník Trakovice1 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
Kolo 2 | 12.08.2017 17:00:00
295675 | 12.08.2017 17:00
29567512.08.2017 17:00TJ Bojničky1 : 0TJ Družstevník Šípkové
295676 | 12.08.2017 17:00
29567612.08.2017 17:00OŠK Dubovany1 : 1TJ Slovan Ostrov
295677 | 12.08.2017 17:00
29567712.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov0 : 2TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
295679 | 12.08.2017 17:00
29567912.08.2017 17:00OŠK Veselé0 : 5PFK Piešťany
295680 | 12.08.2017 17:00
29568012.08.2017 17:00ŠK 201110 : 0OFK Kľačany
295681 | 12.08.2017 17:00
29568112.08.2017 17:00OŠK Prašník1 : 2TJ Madunice
295674 | 12.08.2017 17:20
29567412.08.2017 17:20OŠK Moravany nad Váhom3 : 1OFK Ratnovce
295678 | 13.08.2017 17:00
29567813.08.2017 17:00ŠK Borovce4 : 3TJ Družstevník Trakovice
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2017 17:00:00
295686 | 19.08.2017 17:00
29568619.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Chtelnica1 : 2ŠK Borovce
295682 | 20.08.2017 17:00
29568220.08.2017 17:00TJ Madunice0 : 2OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
295683 | 20.08.2017 17:00
29568320.08.2017 17:00OFK Kľačany3 : 3OŠK Prašník
295684 | 20.08.2017 17:00
29568420.08.2017 17:00PFK Piešťany4 : 0ŠK 2011
295685 | 20.08.2017 17:00
29568520.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Trakovice1 : 0OŠK Veselé
295687 | 20.08.2017 17:00
29568720.08.2017 17:00TJ Slovan Ostrov4 : 1TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
295688 | 20.08.2017 17:00
29568820.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Šípkové0 : 3OŠK Dubovany
295689 | 20.08.2017 17:00
29568920.08.2017 17:00OFK Ratnovce0 : 5TJ Bojničky
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2017 17:00:00
295691 | 26.08.2017 17:00
29569126.08.2017 17:00OŠK Dubovany2 : 1OFK Ratnovce
295696 | 26.08.2017 17:00
29569626.08.2017 17:00OŠK Prašník0 : 10PFK Piešťany
295690 | 27.08.2017 17:00
29569027.08.2017 17:00OŠK Moravany nad Váhom4 : 4TJ Bojničky
295692 | 27.08.2017 17:00
29569227.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov2 : 4TJ Družstevník Šípkové
295694 | 27.08.2017 17:00
29569427.08.2017 17:00OŠK Veselé4 : 3TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
295697 | 27.08.2017 17:00
29569727.08.2017 17:00TJ Madunice2 : 0OFK Kľačany
295693 | 15.09.2017 16:00
29569315.09.2017 16:00ŠK Borovce2 : 0TJ Slovan Ostrov
295695 | 15.09.2017 17:00
29569515.09.2017 17:00ŠK 20113 : 0TJ Družstevník Trakovice
Kolo 5 | 03.09.2017 16:00:00
295701 | 02.09.2017 16:00
29570102.09.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Chtelnica2 : 2ŠK 2011
295698 | 03.09.2017 16:00
29569803.09.2017 16:00OFK Kľačany1 : 0OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
295699 | 03.09.2017 16:00
29569903.09.2017 16:00PFK Piešťany7 : 4TJ Madunice
295700 | 03.09.2017 16:00
29570003.09.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Trakovice2 : 3OŠK Prašník
295702 | 03.09.2017 16:00
29570203.09.2017 16:00TJ Slovan Ostrov1 : 1OŠK Veselé
295703 | 03.09.2017 16:00
29570303.09.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Šípkové2 : 0ŠK Borovce
295704 | 03.09.2017 16:00
29570403.09.2017 16:00OFK Ratnovce3 : 4TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
295705 | 03.09.2017 16:00
29570503.09.2017 16:00TJ Bojničky2 : 4OŠK Dubovany
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2017 16:00:00
295706 | 09.09.2017 16:00
29570609.09.2017 16:00OŠK Moravany nad Váhom1 : 0OŠK Dubovany
295707 | 09.09.2017 16:00
29570709.09.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov3 : 0TJ Bojničky
295708 | 09.09.2017 16:00
29570809.09.2017 16:00ŠK Borovce3 : 2OFK Ratnovce
295709 | 09.09.2017 16:00
29570909.09.2017 16:00OŠK Veselé4 : 0TJ Družstevník Šípkové
295712 | 09.09.2017 16:00
29571209.09.2017 16:00TJ Madunice2 : 0TJ Družstevník Trakovice
295713 | 09.09.2017 16:00
29571309.09.2017 16:00OFK Kľačany0 : 5PFK Piešťany
295710 | 10.09.2017 13:00
29571010.09.2017 13:00ŠK 20113 : 2TJ Slovan Ostrov
295711 | 10.09.2017 13:00
29571110.09.2017 13:00OŠK Prašník3 : 2TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
Kolo 7 | 17.09.2017 15:30:00
295716 | 16.09.2017 15:30
29571616.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Chtelnica3 : 1TJ Madunice
295721 | 16.09.2017 15:30
29572116.09.2017 15:30OŠK Dubovany1 : 1TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
295715 | 17.09.2017 15:30
29571517.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Trakovice4 : 0OFK Kľačany
295717 | 17.09.2017 15:30
29571717.09.2017 15:30TJ Slovan Ostrov0 : 5OŠK Prašník
295718 | 17.09.2017 15:30
29571817.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Šípkové0 : 2ŠK 2011
295719 | 17.09.2017 15:30
29571917.09.2017 15:30OFK Ratnovce5 : 3OŠK Veselé
295720 | 17.09.2017 15:30
29572017.09.2017 15:30TJ Bojničky1 : 1ŠK Borovce
295714 | 01.11.2017 13:30
29571401.11.2017 13:30PFK Piešťany3 : 5OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
Kolo 8 | 24.09.2017 15:30:00
295722 | 24.09.2017 15:30
29572224.09.2017 15:30OŠK Moravany nad Váhom5 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
295723 | 24.09.2017 15:30
29572324.09.2017 15:30ŠK Borovce2 : 0OŠK Dubovany
295724 | 24.09.2017 15:30
29572424.09.2017 15:30OŠK Veselé2 : 0TJ Bojničky
295725 | 24.09.2017 15:30
29572524.09.2017 15:30ŠK 20119 : 1OFK Ratnovce
295726 | 24.09.2017 15:30
29572624.09.2017 15:30OŠK Prašník3 : 3TJ Družstevník Šípkové
295727 | 24.09.2017 15:30
29572724.09.2017 15:30TJ Madunice2 : 2TJ Slovan Ostrov
295728 | 24.09.2017 15:30
29572824.09.2017 15:30OFK Kľačany1 : 4TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
295729 | 24.09.2017 15:30
29572924.09.2017 15:30PFK Piešťany7 : 0TJ Družstevník Trakovice
Kolo 9 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
295731 | 30.09.2017 15:30
29573130.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Chtelnica1 : 2PFK Piešťany
295730 | 01.10.2017 14:30
29573001.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Trakovice1 : 2OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
295732 | 01.10.2017 14:30
29573201.10.2017 14:30TJ Slovan Ostrov7 : 0OFK Kľačany
295733 | 01.10.2017 14:30
29573301.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Šípkové3 : 3TJ Madunice
295734 | 01.10.2017 14:30
29573401.10.2017 14:30OFK Ratnovce0 : 5OŠK Prašník
295735 | 01.10.2017 14:30
29573501.10.2017 14:30TJ Bojničky0 : 4ŠK 2011
295736 | 01.10.2017 14:30
29573601.10.2017 14:30OŠK Dubovany3 : 1OŠK Veselé
295737 | 01.10.2017 14:30
29573701.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov1 : 0ŠK Borovce
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2017 14:30:00
295738 | 07.10.2017 14:30
29573807.10.2017 14:30OŠK Moravany nad Váhom1 : 0ŠK Borovce
295739 | 07.10.2017 14:30
29573907.10.2017 14:30OŠK Veselé0 : 4TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
295740 | 07.10.2017 14:30
29574007.10.2017 14:30ŠK 20112 : 2OŠK Dubovany
295741 | 07.10.2017 14:30
29574107.10.2017 14:30OŠK Prašník1 : 2TJ Bojničky
295742 | 07.10.2017 14:30
29574207.10.2017 14:30TJ Madunice3 : 0OFK Ratnovce
295743 | 07.10.2017 14:30
29574307.10.2017 14:30OFK Kľačany5 : 1TJ Družstevník Šípkové
295745 | 07.10.2017 14:30
29574507.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Trakovice4 : 2TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
295744 | 07.10.2017 15:30
29574407.10.2017 15:30PFK Piešťany9 : 0TJ Slovan Ostrov
Kolo 11 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
295746 | 14.10.2017 14:30
29574614.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Chtelnica2 : 2OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
295751 | 14.10.2017 14:30
29575114.10.2017 14:30OŠK Dubovany5 : 1OŠK Prašník
295753 | 14.10.2017 14:30
29575314.10.2017 14:30ŠK Borovce1 : 2OŠK Veselé
295747 | 15.10.2017 14:30
29574715.10.2017 14:30TJ Slovan Ostrov3 : 3TJ Družstevník Trakovice
295748 | 15.10.2017 14:30
29574815.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Šípkové2 : 4PFK Piešťany
295749 | 15.10.2017 14:30
29574915.10.2017 14:30OFK Ratnovce2 : 2OFK Kľačany
295750 | 15.10.2017 14:30
29575015.10.2017 14:30TJ Bojničky0 : 2TJ Madunice
295752 | 15.10.2017 14:30
29575215.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov0 : 3ŠK 2011
Kolo 12 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
295754 | 22.10.2017 14:00
29575422.10.2017 14:00OŠK Moravany nad Váhom2 : 0OŠK Veselé
295755 | 22.10.2017 14:00
29575522.10.2017 14:00ŠK 20118 : 1ŠK Borovce
295756 | 22.10.2017 14:00
29575622.10.2017 14:00OŠK Prašník3 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
295757 | 22.10.2017 14:00
29575722.10.2017 14:00TJ Madunice3 : 1OŠK Dubovany
295758 | 22.10.2017 14:00
29575822.10.2017 14:00OFK Kľačany0 : 5TJ Bojničky
295759 | 22.10.2017 14:00
29575922.10.2017 14:00PFK Piešťany6 : 0OFK Ratnovce
295760 | 22.10.2017 14:00
29576022.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Trakovice4 : 1TJ Družstevník Šípkové
295761 | 22.10.2017 14:00
29576122.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Chtelnica3 : 2TJ Slovan Ostrov
Kolo 13 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
295766 | 28.10.2017 14:00
29576628.10.2017 14:00OŠK Dubovany4 : 1OFK Kľačany
295762 | 29.10.2017 14:00
29576229.10.2017 14:00TJ Slovan Ostrov0 : 1OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
295763 | 29.10.2017 14:00
29576329.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Šípkové2 : 0TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
295764 | 29.10.2017 14:00
29576429.10.2017 14:00OFK Ratnovce0 : 2TJ Družstevník Trakovice
295765 | 29.10.2017 14:00
29576529.10.2017 14:00TJ Bojničky1 : 4PFK Piešťany
295767 | 29.10.2017 14:00
29576729.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov1 : 1TJ Madunice
295768 | 29.10.2017 14:00
29576829.10.2017 14:00ŠK Borovce0 : 5OŠK Prašník
295769 | 29.10.2017 14:00
29576929.10.2017 14:00OŠK Veselé0 : 3ŠK 2011
Kolo 14 | 04.11.2017 13:30:00
295770 | 04.11.2017 13:30
29577004.11.2017 13:30OŠK Moravany nad Váhom0 : 6ŠK 2011
295771 | 04.11.2017 13:30
29577104.11.2017 13:30OŠK Prašník2 : 1OŠK Veselé
295772 | 04.11.2017 13:30
29577204.11.2017 13:30TJ Madunice2 : 1ŠK Borovce
295773 | 04.11.2017 13:30
29577304.11.2017 13:30OFK Kľačany0 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
295774 | 04.11.2017 13:30
29577404.11.2017 13:30PFK Piešťany2 : 0OŠK Dubovany
295775 | 04.11.2017 13:30
29577504.11.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Trakovice1 : 0TJ Bojničky
295776 | 04.11.2017 13:30
29577604.11.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Chtelnica6 : 0OFK Ratnovce
295777 | 04.11.2017 13:30
29577704.11.2017 13:30TJ Slovan Ostrov4 : 0TJ Družstevník Šípkové
Kolo 15 | 12.11.2017 13:30:00
295781 | 11.11.2017 13:30
29578111.11.2017 13:30OŠK Dubovany4 : 1TJ Družstevník Trakovice
295782 | 11.11.2017 13:30
29578211.11.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov2 : 2PFK Piešťany
295783 | 11.11.2017 13:30
29578311.11.2017 13:30OFK Kľačany2 : 2ŠK Borovce
295778 | 12.11.2017 13:30
29577812.11.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Šípkové1 : 2OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
295779 | 12.11.2017 13:30
29577912.11.2017 13:30OFK Ratnovce0 : 0TJ Slovan Ostrov
295780 | 12.11.2017 13:30
29578012.11.2017 13:30TJ Bojničky0 : 2TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
295784 | 12.11.2017 13:30
29578412.11.2017 13:30OŠK Veselé0 : 1TJ Madunice
295785 | 12.11.2017 13:30
29578512.11.2017 13:30OŠK Prašník2 : 4ŠK 2011
Kolo 16 | 11.03.2018 14:30:00
295786 | 11.03.2018 14:30
29578611.03.2018 14:30OŠK Moravany nad Váhom  :  OŠK Prašník
295787 | 11.03.2018 14:30
29578711.03.2018 14:30ŠK 2011  :  TJ Madunice
295788 | 11.03.2018 14:30
29578811.03.2018 14:30OŠK Veselé  :  OFK Kľačany
295789 | 11.03.2018 14:30
29578911.03.2018 14:30ŠK Borovce  :  PFK Piešťany
295790 | 11.03.2018 14:30
29579011.03.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov  :  TJ Družstevník Trakovice
295791 | 11.03.2018 14:30
29579111.03.2018 14:30OŠK Dubovany  :  TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
295792 | 11.03.2018 14:30
29579211.03.2018 14:30TJ Bojničky  :  TJ Slovan Ostrov
295793 | 11.03.2018 14:30
29579311.03.2018 14:30OFK Ratnovce  :  TJ Družstevník Šípkové
Kolo 17 | 18.03.2018 15:00:00
295794 | 18.03.2018 15:00
29579418.03.2018 15:00OFK Ratnovce  :  OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
295795 | 18.03.2018 15:00
29579518.03.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Šípkové  :  TJ Bojničky
295796 | 18.03.2018 15:00
29579618.03.2018 15:00TJ Slovan Ostrov  :  OŠK Dubovany
295797 | 18.03.2018 15:00
29579718.03.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Chtelnica  :  TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
295798 | 18.03.2018 15:00
29579818.03.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Trakovice  :  ŠK Borovce
295799 | 18.03.2018 15:00
29579918.03.2018 15:00PFK Piešťany  :  OŠK Veselé
295800 | 18.03.2018 15:00
29580018.03.2018 15:00OFK Kľačany  :  ŠK 2011
295801 | 18.03.2018 15:00
29580118.03.2018 15:00TJ Madunice  :  OŠK Prašník
Kolo 18 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
295802 | 25.03.2018 15:00
29580225.03.2018 15:00OŠK Moravany nad Váhom  :  TJ Madunice
295803 | 25.03.2018 15:00
29580325.03.2018 15:00OŠK Prašník  :  OFK Kľačany
295804 | 25.03.2018 15:00
29580425.03.2018 15:00ŠK 2011  :  PFK Piešťany
295805 | 25.03.2018 15:00
29580525.03.2018 15:00OŠK Veselé  :  TJ Družstevník Trakovice
295806 | 25.03.2018 15:00
29580625.03.2018 15:00ŠK Borovce  :  TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
295807 | 25.03.2018 15:00
29580725.03.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov  :  TJ Slovan Ostrov
295808 | 25.03.2018 15:00
29580825.03.2018 15:00OŠK Dubovany  :  TJ Družstevník Šípkové
295809 | 25.03.2018 15:00
29580925.03.2018 15:00TJ Bojničky  :  OFK Ratnovce
Kolo 19 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
295810 | 01.04.2018 15:30
29581001.04.2018 15:30TJ Bojničky  :  OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
295811 | 01.04.2018 15:30
29581101.04.2018 15:30OFK Ratnovce  :  OŠK Dubovany
295812 | 01.04.2018 15:30
29581201.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Šípkové  :  TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
295813 | 01.04.2018 15:30
29581301.04.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Ostrov  :  ŠK Borovce
295814 | 01.04.2018 15:30
29581401.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Chtelnica  :  OŠK Veselé
295815 | 01.04.2018 15:30
29581501.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Trakovice  :  ŠK 2011
295816 | 01.04.2018 15:30
29581601.04.2018 15:30PFK Piešťany  :  OŠK Prašník
295817 | 01.04.2018 15:30
29581701.04.2018 15:30OFK Kľačany  :  TJ Madunice
Kolo 20 | 07.04.2018 15:30:00
295818 | 07.04.2018 15:30
29581807.04.2018 15:30OŠK Moravany nad Váhom  :  OFK Kľačany
295819 | 07.04.2018 15:30
29581907.04.2018 15:30TJ Madunice  :  PFK Piešťany
295820 | 07.04.2018 15:30
29582007.04.2018 15:30OŠK Prašník  :  TJ Družstevník Trakovice
295821 | 07.04.2018 15:30
29582107.04.2018 15:30ŠK 2011  :  TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
295822 | 07.04.2018 15:30
29582207.04.2018 15:30OŠK Veselé  :  TJ Slovan Ostrov
295823 | 07.04.2018 15:30
29582307.04.2018 15:30ŠK Borovce  :  TJ Družstevník Šípkové
295824 | 07.04.2018 15:30
29582407.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov  :  OFK Ratnovce
295825 | 07.04.2018 15:30
29582507.04.2018 15:30OŠK Dubovany  :  TJ Bojničky
Kolo 21 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
295826 | 15.04.2018 15:30
29582615.04.2018 15:30OŠK Dubovany  :  OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
295827 | 15.04.2018 15:30
29582715.04.2018 15:30TJ Bojničky  :  TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
295828 | 15.04.2018 15:30
29582815.04.2018 15:30OFK Ratnovce  :  ŠK Borovce
295829 | 15.04.2018 15:30
29582915.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Šípkové  :  OŠK Veselé
295830 | 15.04.2018 15:30
29583015.04.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Ostrov  :  ŠK 2011
295831 | 15.04.2018 15:30
29583115.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Chtelnica  :  OŠK Prašník
295832 | 15.04.2018 15:30
29583215.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Trakovice  :  TJ Madunice
295833 | 15.04.2018 15:30
29583315.04.2018 15:30PFK Piešťany  :  OFK Kľačany
Kolo 22 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
295834 | 22.04.2018 16:00
29583422.04.2018 16:00OŠK Moravany nad Váhom  :  PFK Piešťany
295835 | 22.04.2018 16:00
29583522.04.2018 16:00OFK Kľačany  :  TJ Družstevník Trakovice
295836 | 22.04.2018 16:00
29583622.04.2018 16:00TJ Madunice  :  TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
295837 | 22.04.2018 16:00
29583722.04.2018 16:00OŠK Prašník  :  TJ Slovan Ostrov
295838 | 22.04.2018 16:00
29583822.04.2018 16:00ŠK 2011  :  TJ Družstevník Šípkové
295839 | 22.04.2018 16:00
29583922.04.2018 16:00OŠK Veselé  :  OFK Ratnovce
295840 | 22.04.2018 16:00
29584022.04.2018 16:00ŠK Borovce  :  TJ Bojničky
295841 | 22.04.2018 16:00
29584122.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov  :  OŠK Dubovany
Kolo 23 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
295842 | 29.04.2018 16:00
29584229.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov  :  OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
295843 | 29.04.2018 16:00
29584329.04.2018 16:00OŠK Dubovany  :  ŠK Borovce
295844 | 29.04.2018 16:00
29584429.04.2018 16:00TJ Bojničky  :  OŠK Veselé
295845 | 29.04.2018 16:00
29584529.04.2018 16:00OFK Ratnovce  :  ŠK 2011
295846 | 29.04.2018 16:00
29584629.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Šípkové  :  OŠK Prašník
295847 | 29.04.2018 16:00
29584729.04.2018 16:00TJ Slovan Ostrov  :  TJ Madunice
295848 | 29.04.2018 16:00
29584829.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Chtelnica  :  OFK Kľačany
295849 | 29.04.2018 16:00
29584929.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Trakovice  :  PFK Piešťany
Kolo 24 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
295850 | 06.05.2018 16:30
29585006.05.2018 16:30OŠK Moravany nad Váhom  :  TJ Družstevník Trakovice
295851 | 06.05.2018 16:30
29585106.05.2018 16:30PFK Piešťany  :  TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
295852 | 06.05.2018 16:30
29585206.05.2018 16:30OFK Kľačany  :  TJ Slovan Ostrov
295853 | 06.05.2018 16:30
29585306.05.2018 16:30TJ Madunice  :  TJ Družstevník Šípkové
295854 | 06.05.2018 16:30
29585406.05.2018 16:30OŠK Prašník  :  OFK Ratnovce
295855 | 06.05.2018 16:30
29585506.05.2018 16:30ŠK 2011  :  TJ Bojničky
295856 | 06.05.2018 16:30
29585606.05.2018 16:30OŠK Veselé  :  OŠK Dubovany
295857 | 06.05.2018 16:30
29585706.05.2018 16:30ŠK Borovce  :  TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
Kolo 25 | 12.05.2018 16:30:00
295858 | 12.05.2018 16:30
29585812.05.2018 16:30ŠK Borovce  :  OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
295859 | 12.05.2018 16:30
29585912.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov  :  OŠK Veselé
295860 | 12.05.2018 16:30
29586012.05.2018 16:30OŠK Dubovany  :  ŠK 2011
295861 | 12.05.2018 16:30
29586112.05.2018 16:30TJ Bojničky  :  OŠK Prašník
295862 | 12.05.2018 16:30
29586212.05.2018 16:30OFK Ratnovce  :  TJ Madunice
295863 | 12.05.2018 16:30
29586312.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Šípkové  :  OFK Kľačany
295864 | 12.05.2018 16:30
29586412.05.2018 16:30TJ Slovan Ostrov  :  PFK Piešťany
295865 | 12.05.2018 16:30
29586512.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Chtelnica  :  TJ Družstevník Trakovice
Kolo 26 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
295866 | 20.05.2018 17:00
29586620.05.2018 17:00OŠK Moravany nad Váhom  :  TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
295867 | 20.05.2018 17:00
29586720.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Trakovice  :  TJ Slovan Ostrov
295868 | 20.05.2018 17:00
29586820.05.2018 17:00PFK Piešťany  :  TJ Družstevník Šípkové
295869 | 20.05.2018 17:00
29586920.05.2018 17:00OFK Kľačany  :  OFK Ratnovce
295870 | 20.05.2018 17:00
29587020.05.2018 17:00TJ Madunice  :  TJ Bojničky
295871 | 20.05.2018 17:00
29587120.05.2018 17:00OŠK Prašník  :  OŠK Dubovany
295872 | 20.05.2018 17:00
29587220.05.2018 17:00ŠK 2011  :  TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
295873 | 20.05.2018 17:00
29587320.05.2018 17:00OŠK Veselé  :  ŠK Borovce
Kolo 27 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
295874 | 27.05.2018 17:00
29587427.05.2018 17:00OŠK Veselé  :  OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
295875 | 27.05.2018 17:00
29587527.05.2018 17:00ŠK Borovce  :  ŠK 2011
295876 | 27.05.2018 17:00
29587627.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov  :  OŠK Prašník
295877 | 27.05.2018 17:00
29587727.05.2018 17:00OŠK Dubovany  :  TJ Madunice
295878 | 27.05.2018 17:00
29587827.05.2018 17:00TJ Bojničky  :  OFK Kľačany
295879 | 27.05.2018 17:00
29587927.05.2018 17:00OFK Ratnovce  :  PFK Piešťany
295880 | 27.05.2018 17:00
29588027.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Šípkové  :  TJ Družstevník Trakovice
295881 | 27.05.2018 17:00
29588127.05.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Ostrov  :  TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
Kolo 28 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
295882 | 03.06.2018 17:00
29588203.06.2018 17:00OŠK Moravany nad Váhom  :  TJ Slovan Ostrov
295883 | 03.06.2018 17:00
29588303.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Chtelnica  :  TJ Družstevník Šípkové
295884 | 03.06.2018 17:00
29588403.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Trakovice  :  OFK Ratnovce
295885 | 03.06.2018 17:00
29588503.06.2018 17:00PFK Piešťany  :  TJ Bojničky
295886 | 03.06.2018 17:00
29588603.06.2018 17:00OFK Kľačany  :  OŠK Dubovany
295887 | 03.06.2018 17:00
29588703.06.2018 17:00TJ Madunice  :  TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
295888 | 03.06.2018 17:00
29588803.06.2018 17:00OŠK Prašník  :  ŠK Borovce
295889 | 03.06.2018 17:00
29588903.06.2018 17:00ŠK 2011  :  OŠK Veselé
Kolo 29 | 09.06.2018 17:00:00
295890 | 09.06.2018 17:00
29589009.06.2018 17:00ŠK 2011  :  OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
295891 | 09.06.2018 17:00
29589109.06.2018 17:00OŠK Veselé  :  OŠK Prašník
295892 | 09.06.2018 17:00
29589209.06.2018 17:00ŠK Borovce  :  TJ Madunice
295893 | 09.06.2018 17:00
29589309.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov  :  OFK Kľačany
295894 | 09.06.2018 17:00
29589409.06.2018 17:00OŠK Dubovany  :  PFK Piešťany
295895 | 09.06.2018 17:00
29589509.06.2018 17:00TJ Bojničky  :  TJ Družstevník Trakovice
295896 | 09.06.2018 17:00
29589609.06.2018 17:00OFK Ratnovce  :  TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
295897 | 09.06.2018 17:00
29589709.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Šípkové  :  TJ Slovan Ostrov
Kolo 30 | 17.06.2018 17:00:00
295898 | 17.06.2018 17:00
29589817.06.2018 17:00OŠK Moravany nad Váhom  :  TJ Družstevník Šípkové
295899 | 17.06.2018 17:00
29589917.06.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Ostrov  :  OFK Ratnovce
295900 | 17.06.2018 17:00
29590017.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Chtelnica  :  TJ Bojničky
295901 | 17.06.2018 17:00
29590117.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Trakovice  :  OŠK Dubovany
295902 | 17.06.2018 17:00
29590217.06.2018 17:00PFK Piešťany  :  TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
295903 | 17.06.2018 17:00
29590317.06.2018 17:00ŠK Borovce  :  OFK Kľačany
295904 | 17.06.2018 17:00
29590417.06.2018 17:00TJ Madunice  :  OŠK Veselé
295905 | 17.06.2018 17:00
29590517.06.2018 17:00ŠK 2011  :  OŠK Prašník
Tabuľka VII. liga-RUBBEX-ObFZ TT - VII. liga-RUBBEX-ObFZ TT

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1PFK Piešťany15131174:154016160
2ŠK 201115112259:163515176.6
3OŠK Moravany nad Váhom15112232:193514140
4TJ Madunice1593330:21301367.4
5OŠK Dubovany1583433:20271266.4
6OŠK Prašník1572637:362311-40
7TJ Družstevník Trakovice1571727:312210-27.4
8TJ Družstevník Chtelnica1562734:28209-47.2
9TJ Bojničky1552823:29178-40
10ŠK Borovce1552819:34177-17.4
11TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov1544719:29166-50
12TJ Slovan Ostrov1535727:33145-100
13OŠK Veselé1542919:32144-70
14TJ Družstevník Šípkové1542921:37143-100
15OFK Kľačany1525816:50112-160
16OFK Ratnovce15121215:5551-160