VII. liga-RUBBEX-ObFZ TT


VII. liga-RUBBEX-ObFZ TT
Kolo 1 | 06.08.2017 17:00:00
295671 | 05.08.2017 17:00
295671 05.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica 1 : 3 OŠK Dubovany
295667 | 06.08.2017 17:00
295667 06.08.2017 17:00 TJ Madunice 2 : 0 ŠK 2011
295668 | 06.08.2017 17:00
295668 06.08.2017 17:00 OFK Kľačany 1 : 1 OŠK Veselé
295669 | 06.08.2017 17:00
295669 06.08.2017 17:00 PFK Piešťany 4 : 0 ŠK Borovce
295672 | 06.08.2017 17:00
295672 06.08.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Ostrov 1 : 2 TJ Bojničky
295673 | 06.08.2017 17:00
295673 06.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Šípkové 2 : 0 OFK Ratnovce
295666 | 06.08.2017 17:10
295666 06.08.2017 17:10 OŠK Prašník 0 : 2 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
295670 | 06.08.2017 17:20
295670 06.08.2017 17:20 TJ Družstevník Trakovice 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
Kolo 2 | 12.08.2017 17:00:00
295675 | 12.08.2017 17:00
295675 12.08.2017 17:00 TJ Bojničky 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Šípkové
295676 | 12.08.2017 17:00
295676 12.08.2017 17:00 OŠK Dubovany 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Ostrov
295677 | 12.08.2017 17:00
295677 12.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
295679 | 12.08.2017 17:00
295679 12.08.2017 17:00 OŠK Veselé 0 : 5 PFK Piešťany
295680 | 12.08.2017 17:00
295680 12.08.2017 17:00 ŠK 2011 10 : 0 OFK Kľačany
295681 | 12.08.2017 17:00
295681 12.08.2017 17:00 OŠK Prašník 1 : 2 TJ Madunice
295674 | 12.08.2017 17:20
295674 12.08.2017 17:20 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 3 : 1 OFK Ratnovce
295678 | 13.08.2017 17:00
295678 13.08.2017 17:00 ŠK Borovce 4 : 3 TJ Družstevník Trakovice
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2017 17:00:00
295686 | 19.08.2017 17:00
295686 19.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica 1 : 2 ŠK Borovce
295682 | 20.08.2017 17:00
295682 20.08.2017 17:00 TJ Madunice 0 : 2 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
295683 | 20.08.2017 17:00
295683 20.08.2017 17:00 OFK Kľačany 3 : 3 OŠK Prašník
295684 | 20.08.2017 17:00
295684 20.08.2017 17:00 PFK Piešťany 4 : 0 ŠK 2011
295685 | 20.08.2017 17:00
295685 20.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Trakovice 1 : 0 OŠK Veselé
295687 | 20.08.2017 17:00
295687 20.08.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Ostrov 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
295688 | 20.08.2017 17:00
295688 20.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Šípkové 0 : 3 OŠK Dubovany
295689 | 20.08.2017 17:00
295689 20.08.2017 17:00 OFK Ratnovce 0 : 5 TJ Bojničky
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2017 17:00:00
295691 | 26.08.2017 17:00
295691 26.08.2017 17:00 OŠK Dubovany 2 : 1 OFK Ratnovce
295696 | 26.08.2017 17:00
295696 26.08.2017 17:00 OŠK Prašník 0 : 10 PFK Piešťany
295690 | 27.08.2017 17:00
295690 27.08.2017 17:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 4 : 4 TJ Bojničky
295692 | 27.08.2017 17:00
295692 27.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov 2 : 4 TJ Družstevník Šípkové
295694 | 27.08.2017 17:00
295694 27.08.2017 17:00 OŠK Veselé 4 : 3 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
295697 | 27.08.2017 17:00
295697 27.08.2017 17:00 TJ Madunice 2 : 0 OFK Kľačany
295693 | 15.09.2017 16:00
295693 15.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Borovce 2 : 0 TJ Slovan Ostrov
295695 | 15.09.2017 17:00
295695 15.09.2017 17:00 ŠK 2011 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Trakovice
Kolo 5 | 03.09.2017 16:00:00
295701 | 02.09.2017 16:00
295701 02.09.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica 2 : 2 ŠK 2011
295698 | 03.09.2017 16:00
295698 03.09.2017 16:00 OFK Kľačany 1 : 0 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
295699 | 03.09.2017 16:00
295699 03.09.2017 16:00 PFK Piešťany 7 : 4 TJ Madunice
295700 | 03.09.2017 16:00
295700 03.09.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Trakovice 2 : 3 OŠK Prašník
295702 | 03.09.2017 16:00
295702 03.09.2017 16:00 TJ Slovan Ostrov 1 : 1 OŠK Veselé
295703 | 03.09.2017 16:00
295703 03.09.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Šípkové 2 : 0 ŠK Borovce
295704 | 03.09.2017 16:00
295704 03.09.2017 16:00 OFK Ratnovce 3 : 4 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
295705 | 03.09.2017 16:00
295705 03.09.2017 16:00 TJ Bojničky 2 : 4 OŠK Dubovany
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2017 16:00:00
295706 | 09.09.2017 16:00
295706 09.09.2017 16:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 1 : 0 OŠK Dubovany
295707 | 09.09.2017 16:00
295707 09.09.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov 3 : 0 TJ Bojničky
295708 | 09.09.2017 16:00
295708 09.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Borovce 3 : 2 OFK Ratnovce
295709 | 09.09.2017 16:00
295709 09.09.2017 16:00 OŠK Veselé 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Šípkové
295712 | 09.09.2017 16:00
295712 09.09.2017 16:00 TJ Madunice 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Trakovice
295713 | 09.09.2017 16:00
295713 09.09.2017 16:00 OFK Kľačany 0 : 5 PFK Piešťany
295710 | 10.09.2017 13:00
295710 10.09.2017 13:00 ŠK 2011 3 : 2 TJ Slovan Ostrov
295711 | 10.09.2017 13:00
295711 10.09.2017 13:00 OŠK Prašník 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
Kolo 7 | 17.09.2017 15:30:00
295716 | 16.09.2017 15:30
295716 16.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica 3 : 1 TJ Madunice
295721 | 16.09.2017 15:30
295721 16.09.2017 15:30 OŠK Dubovany 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
295715 | 17.09.2017 15:30
295715 17.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Trakovice 4 : 0 OFK Kľačany
295717 | 17.09.2017 15:30
295717 17.09.2017 15:30 TJ Slovan Ostrov 0 : 5 OŠK Prašník
295718 | 17.09.2017 15:30
295718 17.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Šípkové 0 : 2 ŠK 2011
295719 | 17.09.2017 15:30
295719 17.09.2017 15:30 OFK Ratnovce 5 : 3 OŠK Veselé
295720 | 17.09.2017 15:30
295720 17.09.2017 15:30 TJ Bojničky 1 : 1 ŠK Borovce
295714 | 01.11.2017 13:30
295714 01.11.2017 13:30 PFK Piešťany 3 : 5 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
Kolo 8 | 24.09.2017 15:30:00
295722 | 24.09.2017 15:30
295722 24.09.2017 15:30 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
295723 | 24.09.2017 15:30
295723 24.09.2017 15:30 ŠK Borovce 2 : 0 OŠK Dubovany
295724 | 24.09.2017 15:30
295724 24.09.2017 15:30 OŠK Veselé 2 : 0 TJ Bojničky
295725 | 24.09.2017 15:30
295725 24.09.2017 15:30 ŠK 2011 9 : 1 OFK Ratnovce
295726 | 24.09.2017 15:30
295726 24.09.2017 15:30 OŠK Prašník 3 : 3 TJ Družstevník Šípkové
295727 | 24.09.2017 15:30
295727 24.09.2017 15:30 TJ Madunice 2 : 2 TJ Slovan Ostrov
295728 | 24.09.2017 15:30
295728 24.09.2017 15:30 OFK Kľačany 1 : 4 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
295729 | 24.09.2017 15:30
295729 24.09.2017 15:30 PFK Piešťany 7 : 0 TJ Družstevník Trakovice
Kolo 9 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
295731 | 30.09.2017 15:30
295731 30.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica 1 : 2 PFK Piešťany
295730 | 01.10.2017 14:30
295730 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Trakovice 1 : 2 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
295732 | 01.10.2017 14:30
295732 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Slovan Ostrov 7 : 0 OFK Kľačany
295733 | 01.10.2017 14:30
295733 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Šípkové 3 : 3 TJ Madunice
295734 | 01.10.2017 14:30
295734 01.10.2017 14:30 OFK Ratnovce 0 : 5 OŠK Prašník
295735 | 01.10.2017 14:30
295735 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Bojničky 0 : 4 ŠK 2011
295736 | 01.10.2017 14:30
295736 01.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Dubovany 3 : 1 OŠK Veselé
295737 | 01.10.2017 14:30
295737 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov 1 : 0 ŠK Borovce
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2017 14:30:00
295738 | 07.10.2017 14:30
295738 07.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 1 : 0 ŠK Borovce
295739 | 07.10.2017 14:30
295739 07.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Veselé 0 : 4 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
295740 | 07.10.2017 14:30
295740 07.10.2017 14:30 ŠK 2011 2 : 2 OŠK Dubovany
295741 | 07.10.2017 14:30
295741 07.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Prašník 1 : 2 TJ Bojničky
295742 | 07.10.2017 14:30
295742 07.10.2017 14:30 TJ Madunice 3 : 0 OFK Ratnovce
295743 | 07.10.2017 14:30
295743 07.10.2017 14:30 OFK Kľačany 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Šípkové
295745 | 07.10.2017 14:30
295745 07.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Trakovice 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
295744 | 07.10.2017 15:30
295744 07.10.2017 15:30 PFK Piešťany 9 : 0 TJ Slovan Ostrov
Kolo 11 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
295746 | 14.10.2017 14:30
295746 14.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica 2 : 2 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
295751 | 14.10.2017 14:30
295751 14.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Dubovany 5 : 1 OŠK Prašník
295753 | 14.10.2017 14:30
295753 14.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Borovce 1 : 2 OŠK Veselé
295747 | 15.10.2017 14:30
295747 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Slovan Ostrov 3 : 3 TJ Družstevník Trakovice
295748 | 15.10.2017 14:30
295748 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Šípkové 2 : 4 PFK Piešťany
295749 | 15.10.2017 14:30
295749 15.10.2017 14:30 OFK Ratnovce 2 : 2 OFK Kľačany
295750 | 15.10.2017 14:30
295750 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Bojničky 0 : 2 TJ Madunice
295752 | 15.10.2017 14:30
295752 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov 0 : 3 ŠK 2011
Kolo 12 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
295754 | 22.10.2017 14:00
295754 22.10.2017 14:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 2 : 0 OŠK Veselé
295755 | 22.10.2017 14:00
295755 22.10.2017 14:00 ŠK 2011 8 : 1 ŠK Borovce
295756 | 22.10.2017 14:00
295756 22.10.2017 14:00 OŠK Prašník 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
295757 | 22.10.2017 14:00
295757 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Madunice 3 : 1 OŠK Dubovany
295758 | 22.10.2017 14:00
295758 22.10.2017 14:00 OFK Kľačany 0 : 5 TJ Bojničky
295759 | 22.10.2017 14:00
295759 22.10.2017 14:00 PFK Piešťany 6 : 0 OFK Ratnovce
295760 | 22.10.2017 14:00
295760 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Trakovice 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Šípkové
295761 | 22.10.2017 14:00
295761 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica 3 : 2 TJ Slovan Ostrov
Kolo 13 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
295766 | 28.10.2017 14:00
295766 28.10.2017 14:00 OŠK Dubovany 4 : 1 OFK Kľačany
295762 | 29.10.2017 14:00
295762 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Slovan Ostrov 0 : 1 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
295763 | 29.10.2017 14:00
295763 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Šípkové 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
295764 | 29.10.2017 14:00
295764 29.10.2017 14:00 OFK Ratnovce 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Trakovice
295765 | 29.10.2017 14:00
295765 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Bojničky 1 : 4 PFK Piešťany
295767 | 29.10.2017 14:00
295767 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov 1 : 1 TJ Madunice
295768 | 29.10.2017 14:00
295768 29.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Borovce 0 : 5 OŠK Prašník
295769 | 29.10.2017 14:00
295769 29.10.2017 14:00 OŠK Veselé 0 : 3 ŠK 2011
Kolo 14 | 04.11.2017 13:30:00
295770 | 04.11.2017 13:30
295770 04.11.2017 13:30 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 0 : 6 ŠK 2011
295771 | 04.11.2017 13:30
295771 04.11.2017 13:30 OŠK Prašník 2 : 1 OŠK Veselé
295772 | 04.11.2017 13:30
295772 04.11.2017 13:30 TJ Madunice 2 : 1 ŠK Borovce
295773 | 04.11.2017 13:30
295773 04.11.2017 13:30 OFK Kľačany 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
295774 | 04.11.2017 13:30
295774 04.11.2017 13:30 PFK Piešťany 2 : 0 OŠK Dubovany
295775 | 04.11.2017 13:30
295775 04.11.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Trakovice 1 : 0 TJ Bojničky
295776 | 04.11.2017 13:30
295776 04.11.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica 6 : 0 OFK Ratnovce
295777 | 04.11.2017 13:30
295777 04.11.2017 13:30 TJ Slovan Ostrov 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Šípkové
Kolo 15 | 12.11.2017 13:30:00
295781 | 11.11.2017 13:30
295781 11.11.2017 13:30 OŠK Dubovany 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Trakovice
295782 | 11.11.2017 13:30
295782 11.11.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov 2 : 2 PFK Piešťany
295783 | 11.11.2017 13:30
295783 11.11.2017 13:30 OFK Kľačany 2 : 2 ŠK Borovce
295778 | 12.11.2017 13:30
295778 12.11.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Šípkové 1 : 2 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
295779 | 12.11.2017 13:30
295779 12.11.2017 13:30 OFK Ratnovce 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Ostrov
295780 | 12.11.2017 13:30
295780 12.11.2017 13:30 TJ Bojničky 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
295784 | 12.11.2017 13:30
295784 12.11.2017 13:30 OŠK Veselé 0 : 1 TJ Madunice
295785 | 12.11.2017 13:30
295785 12.11.2017 13:30 OŠK Prašník 2 : 4 ŠK 2011
Kolo 16 | 11.03.2018 14:30:00
295791 | 10.03.2018 14:30
295791 10.03.2018 14:30 OŠK Dubovany 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
295786 | 11.03.2018 14:30
295786 11.03.2018 14:30 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 7 : 1 OŠK Prašník
295787 | 11.03.2018 14:30
295787 11.03.2018 14:30 ŠK 2011 4 : 1 TJ Madunice
295789 | 11.03.2018 14:30
295789 11.03.2018 14:30 ŠK Borovce 0 : 2 PFK Piešťany
295790 | 11.03.2018 14:30
295790 11.03.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Trakovice
295793 | 11.03.2018 14:30
295793 11.03.2018 14:30 OFK Ratnovce 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Šípkové
295792 | 11.03.2018 14:45
295792 11.03.2018 14:45 TJ Bojničky 2 : 2 TJ Slovan Ostrov
295788 | 01.05.2018 16:30
295788 01.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Veselé   :   OFK Kľačany
Kolo 17 | 18.03.2018 15:00:00
295797 | 01.05.2018 16:00
295797 01.05.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica   :   TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
295796 | 01.05.2018 16:30
295796 01.05.2018 16:30 TJ Slovan Ostrov   :   OŠK Dubovany
295798 | 01.05.2018 16:30
295798 01.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Trakovice   :   ŠK Borovce
295801 | 01.05.2018 16:30
295801 01.05.2018 16:30 TJ Madunice   :   OŠK Prašník
295794 | 08.05.2018 16:30
295794 08.05.2018 16:30 OFK Ratnovce   :   OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
295795 | 08.05.2018 16:30
295795 08.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Šípkové   :   TJ Bojničky
295800 | 08.05.2018 16:30
295800 08.05.2018 16:30 OFK Kľačany   :   ŠK 2011
295799 | 30.05.2018 18:00
295799 30.05.2018 18:00 PFK Piešťany   :   OŠK Veselé
Kolo 18 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
295808 | 24.03.2018 15:00
295808 24.03.2018 15:00 OŠK Dubovany 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Šípkové
295802 | 25.03.2018 15:00
295802 25.03.2018 15:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 3 : 1 TJ Madunice
295803 | 25.03.2018 15:00
295803 25.03.2018 15:00 OŠK Prašník 1 : 0 OFK Kľačany
295804 | 25.03.2018 15:00
295804 25.03.2018 15:00 ŠK 2011 2 : 0 PFK Piešťany
295805 | 25.03.2018 15:00
295805 25.03.2018 15:00 OŠK Veselé 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Trakovice
295806 | 25.03.2018 15:00
295806 25.03.2018 15:00 ŠK Borovce 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
295807 | 25.03.2018 15:00
295807 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov 2 : 3 TJ Slovan Ostrov
295809 | 25.03.2018 15:00
295809 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ Bojničky 5 : 1 OFK Ratnovce
Kolo 19 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
295810 | 01.04.2018 15:30
295810 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Bojničky 1 : 1 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
295811 | 01.04.2018 15:30
295811 01.04.2018 15:30 OFK Ratnovce 2 : 6 OŠK Dubovany
295812 | 01.04.2018 15:30
295812 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Šípkové 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
295813 | 01.04.2018 15:30
295813 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Ostrov 1 : 1 ŠK Borovce
295814 | 01.04.2018 15:30
295814 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica 1 : 1 OŠK Veselé
295815 | 01.04.2018 15:30
295815 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Trakovice 0 : 2 ŠK 2011
295816 | 01.04.2018 15:30
295816 01.04.2018 15:30 PFK Piešťany 4 : 1 OŠK Prašník
295817 | 01.04.2018 15:30
295817 01.04.2018 15:30 OFK Kľačany 2 : 0 TJ Madunice
Kolo 20 | 07.04.2018 15:30:00
295818 | 07.04.2018 15:30
295818 07.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 0 : 0 OFK Kľačany
295819 | 07.04.2018 15:30
295819 07.04.2018 15:30 TJ Madunice 0 : 2 PFK Piešťany
295820 | 07.04.2018 15:30
295820 07.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Prašník 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Trakovice
295822 | 07.04.2018 15:30
295822 07.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Veselé 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Ostrov
295823 | 07.04.2018 15:30
295823 07.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Borovce 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Šípkové
295824 | 07.04.2018 15:30
295824 07.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov 1 : 1 OFK Ratnovce
295825 | 07.04.2018 15:30
295825 07.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Dubovany 4 : 0 TJ Bojničky
295821 | 08.04.2018 12:30
295821 08.04.2018 12:30 ŠK 2011 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
Kolo 21 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
295826 | 14.04.2018 15:30
295826 14.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Dubovany 2 : 0 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
295827 | 15.04.2018 15:30
295827 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Bojničky 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
295828 | 15.04.2018 15:30
295828 15.04.2018 15:30 OFK Ratnovce 0 : 2 ŠK Borovce
295829 | 15.04.2018 15:30
295829 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Šípkové 2 : 5 OŠK Veselé
295830 | 15.04.2018 15:30
295830 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Ostrov 1 : 3 ŠK 2011
295831 | 15.04.2018 15:30
295831 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica 1 : 0 OŠK Prašník
295832 | 15.04.2018 15:30
295832 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Trakovice 2 : 0 TJ Madunice
295833 | 15.04.2018 15:30
295833 15.04.2018 15:30 PFK Piešťany 13 : 0 OFK Kľačany
Kolo 22 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
295834 | 22.04.2018 16:00
295834 22.04.2018 16:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom   :   PFK Piešťany
295835 | 22.04.2018 16:00
295835 22.04.2018 16:00 OFK Kľačany   :   TJ Družstevník Trakovice
295836 | 22.04.2018 16:00
295836 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Madunice   :   TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
295837 | 22.04.2018 16:00
295837 22.04.2018 16:00 OŠK Prašník   :   TJ Slovan Ostrov
295838 | 22.04.2018 16:00
295838 22.04.2018 16:00 ŠK 2011   :   TJ Družstevník Šípkové
295839 | 22.04.2018 16:00
295839 22.04.2018 16:00 OŠK Veselé   :   OFK Ratnovce
295840 | 22.04.2018 16:00
295840 22.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Borovce   :   TJ Bojničky
295841 | 22.04.2018 16:00
295841 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov   :   OŠK Dubovany
Kolo 23 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
295843 | 28.04.2018 16:00
295843 28.04.2018 16:00 OŠK Dubovany   :   ŠK Borovce
295846 | 28.04.2018 16:00
295846 28.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Šípkové   :   OŠK Prašník
295847 | 28.04.2018 16:00
295847 28.04.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Ostrov   :   TJ Madunice
295842 | 29.04.2018 16:00
295842 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov   :   OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
295844 | 29.04.2018 16:00
295844 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Bojničky   :   OŠK Veselé
295845 | 29.04.2018 16:00
295845 29.04.2018 16:00 OFK Ratnovce   :   ŠK 2011
295848 | 29.04.2018 16:00
295848 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica   :   OFK Kľačany
295849 | 29.04.2018 16:00
295849 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Trakovice   :   PFK Piešťany
Kolo 24 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
295850 | 06.05.2018 16:30
295850 06.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom   :   TJ Družstevník Trakovice
295851 | 06.05.2018 16:30
295851 06.05.2018 16:30 PFK Piešťany   :   TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
295852 | 06.05.2018 16:30
295852 06.05.2018 16:30 OFK Kľačany   :   TJ Slovan Ostrov
295853 | 06.05.2018 16:30
295853 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Madunice   :   TJ Družstevník Šípkové
295854 | 06.05.2018 16:30
295854 06.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Prašník   :   OFK Ratnovce
295855 | 06.05.2018 16:30
295855 06.05.2018 16:30 ŠK 2011   :   TJ Bojničky
295856 | 06.05.2018 16:30
295856 06.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Veselé   :   OŠK Dubovany
295857 | 06.05.2018 16:30
295857 06.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Borovce   :   TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
Kolo 25 | 12.05.2018 16:30:00
295858 | 12.05.2018 16:30
295858 12.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Borovce   :   OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
295859 | 12.05.2018 16:30
295859 12.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov   :   OŠK Veselé
295860 | 12.05.2018 16:30
295860 12.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Dubovany   :   ŠK 2011
295861 | 12.05.2018 16:30
295861 12.05.2018 16:30 TJ Bojničky   :   OŠK Prašník
295862 | 12.05.2018 16:30
295862 12.05.2018 16:30 OFK Ratnovce   :   TJ Madunice
295863 | 12.05.2018 16:30
295863 12.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Šípkové   :   OFK Kľačany
295864 | 12.05.2018 16:30
295864 12.05.2018 16:30 TJ Slovan Ostrov   :   PFK Piešťany
295865 | 12.05.2018 16:30
295865 12.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica   :   TJ Družstevník Trakovice
Kolo 26 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
295866 | 20.05.2018 17:00
295866 20.05.2018 17:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom   :   TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
295867 | 20.05.2018 17:00
295867 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Trakovice   :   TJ Slovan Ostrov
295868 | 20.05.2018 17:00
295868 20.05.2018 17:00 PFK Piešťany   :   TJ Družstevník Šípkové
295869 | 20.05.2018 17:00
295869 20.05.2018 17:00 OFK Kľačany   :   OFK Ratnovce
295870 | 20.05.2018 17:00
295870 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Madunice   :   TJ Bojničky
295871 | 20.05.2018 17:00
295871 20.05.2018 17:00 OŠK Prašník   :   OŠK Dubovany
295872 | 20.05.2018 17:00
295872 20.05.2018 17:00 ŠK 2011   :   TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
295873 | 20.05.2018 17:00
295873 20.05.2018 17:00 OŠK Veselé   :   ŠK Borovce
Kolo 27 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
295877 | 26.05.2018 17:00
295877 26.05.2018 17:00 OŠK Dubovany   :   TJ Madunice
295874 | 27.05.2018 17:00
295874 27.05.2018 17:00 OŠK Veselé   :   OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
295875 | 27.05.2018 17:00
295875 27.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Borovce   :   ŠK 2011
295876 | 27.05.2018 17:00
295876 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov   :   OŠK Prašník
295878 | 27.05.2018 17:00
295878 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Bojničky   :   OFK Kľačany
295879 | 27.05.2018 17:00
295879 27.05.2018 17:00 OFK Ratnovce   :   PFK Piešťany
295880 | 27.05.2018 17:00
295880 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Šípkové   :   TJ Družstevník Trakovice
295881 | 27.05.2018 17:00
295881 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Ostrov   :   TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
Kolo 28 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
295882 | 03.06.2018 17:00
295882 03.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom   :   TJ Slovan Ostrov
295883 | 03.06.2018 17:00
295883 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica   :   TJ Družstevník Šípkové
295884 | 03.06.2018 17:00
295884 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Trakovice   :   OFK Ratnovce
295885 | 03.06.2018 17:00
295885 03.06.2018 17:00 PFK Piešťany   :   TJ Bojničky
295886 | 03.06.2018 17:00
295886 03.06.2018 17:00 OFK Kľačany   :   OŠK Dubovany
295887 | 03.06.2018 17:00
295887 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Madunice   :   TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
295888 | 03.06.2018 17:00
295888 03.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Prašník   :   ŠK Borovce
295889 | 03.06.2018 17:00
295889 03.06.2018 17:00 ŠK 2011   :   OŠK Veselé
Kolo 29 | 09.06.2018 17:00:00
295890 | 09.06.2018 17:00
295890 09.06.2018 17:00 ŠK 2011   :   OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
295891 | 09.06.2018 17:00
295891 09.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Veselé   :   OŠK Prašník
295892 | 09.06.2018 17:00
295892 09.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Borovce   :   TJ Madunice
295893 | 09.06.2018 17:00
295893 09.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov   :   OFK Kľačany
295894 | 09.06.2018 17:00
295894 09.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Dubovany   :   PFK Piešťany
295895 | 09.06.2018 17:00
295895 09.06.2018 17:00 TJ Bojničky   :   TJ Družstevník Trakovice
295896 | 09.06.2018 17:00
295896 09.06.2018 17:00 OFK Ratnovce   :   TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
295897 | 09.06.2018 17:00
295897 09.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Šípkové   :   TJ Slovan Ostrov
Kolo 30 | 17.06.2018 17:00:00
295898 | 17.06.2018 17:00
295898 17.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom   :   TJ Družstevník Šípkové
295899 | 17.06.2018 17:00
295899 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Ostrov   :   OFK Ratnovce
295900 | 17.06.2018 17:00
295900 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica   :   TJ Bojničky
295901 | 17.06.2018 17:00
295901 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Trakovice   :   OŠK Dubovany
295902 | 17.06.2018 17:00
295902 17.06.2018 17:00 PFK Piešťany   :   TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
295903 | 17.06.2018 17:00
295903 17.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Borovce   :   OFK Kľačany
295904 | 17.06.2018 17:00
295904 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Madunice   :   OŠK Veselé
295905 | 17.06.2018 17:00
295905 17.06.2018 17:00 ŠK 2011   :   OŠK Prašník
Tabuľka VII. liga-RUBBEX-ObFZ TT - VII. liga-RUBBEX-ObFZ TT

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 PFK Piešťany 20 17 1 2 95:18 52 16 22 0
2 ŠK 2011 20 16 2 2 74:20 50 15 23 6.6
3 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 20 13 4 3 43:24 43 14 13 0
4 OŠK Dubovany 20 12 4 4 51:24 40 13 7 6.4
5 TJ Madunice 20 9 3 8 32:34 30 12 3 7.4
6 OŠK Prašník 20 9 2 9 43:48 29 11 -4 0
7 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica 20 7 5 8 41:36 26 10 -4 7.2
8 TJ Družstevník Trakovice 20 8 2 10 29:37 26 9 -4 7.4
9 TJ Bojničky 20 7 4 9 33:37 25 8 -8 0
10 ŠK Borovce 20 7 4 9 24:38 25 7 -2 7.4
11 OŠK Veselé 19 7 3 9 29:35 24 6 -3 0
12 TJ Slovan Ostrov 20 4 7 9 34:44 19 5 -11 0
13 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov 20 4 7 9 24:37 19 4 -11 0
14 TJ Družstevník Šípkové 20 5 3 12 27:50 18 3 -12 0
15 OFK Kľačany 19 3 6 10 18:64 15 2 -15 0
16 OFK Ratnovce 20 1 3 16 20:71 6 1 -24 0