V. liga-Žiaci-U-15-sk.A-ObFZ TT
Kolo 2 | 27.08.2017 14:30:00
304578 | 26.08.2017 14:30
30457826.08.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Brestovany0 : 11TJ Družstevník Špačince
304579 | 26.08.2017 14:30
30457926.08.2017 14:30TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou1 : 10TJ Družstevník Dechtice
304576 | 27.08.2017 14:30
30457627.08.2017 14:30TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany15 : 1TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
304580 | 27.08.2017 14:30
30458027.08.2017 14:30FK Biely Kostol4 : 10TJ Družstevník Zvončín
304581 | 27.08.2017 14:30
30458127.08.2017 14:30FO ŠK Modranka B6 : 0TJ Družstevník Voderady
304582 | 27.08.2017 14:30
30458227.08.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Ružindol4 : 0TJ FC Kátlovce
304577 | 07.09.2017 17:00
30457707.09.2017 17:00ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou10 : 1OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2017 14:30:00
304569 | 29.08.2017 14:30
30456929.08.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Ružindol0 : 21TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
304571 | 29.08.2017 14:30
30457129.08.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Voderady1 : 3FK Biely Kostol
304572 | 29.08.2017 14:30
30457229.08.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Zvončín34 : 1TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
304574 | 29.08.2017 14:30
30457429.08.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Brestovany1 : 18ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
304570 | 29.08.2017 18:00
30457029.08.2017 18:00TJ FC Kátlovce0 : 4FO ŠK Modranka B
304573 | 31.08.2017 17:00
30457331.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Dechtice0 : 7TJ Družstevník Špačince
304575 | 13.09.2017 17:00
30457513.09.2017 17:00OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom2 : 2TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
Kolo 3 | 03.09.2017 13:30:00
304589 | 03.09.2017 13:00
30458903.09.2017 13:00TJ Elastik Bohdanovce0 : 10ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
304583 | 03.09.2017 13:30
30458303.09.2017 13:30TJ FC Kátlovce1 : 7TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
304584 | 03.09.2017 13:30
30458403.09.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Voderady2 : 3TJ Družstevník Ružindol
304585 | 03.09.2017 13:30
30458503.09.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Zvončín12 : 0FO ŠK Modranka B
304586 | 03.09.2017 13:30
30458603.09.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Dechtice0 : 5FK Biely Kostol
304587 | 03.09.2017 13:30
30458703.09.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Brestovany3 : 9TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
304588 | 03.09.2017 13:30
30458803.09.2017 13:30OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom0 : 9TJ Družstevník Špačince
Kolo 4 | 10.09.2017 13:30:00
304590 | 10.09.2017 13:30
30459010.09.2017 13:30TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany3 : 1ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
304591 | 10.09.2017 13:30
30459110.09.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Špačince5 : 0TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
304592 | 10.09.2017 13:30
30459210.09.2017 13:30TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou14 : 0OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
304593 | 10.09.2017 13:30
30459310.09.2017 13:30FK Biely Kostol19 : 0TJ Družstevník Brestovany
304594 | 10.09.2017 13:30
30459410.09.2017 13:30FO ŠK Modranka B1 : 0TJ Družstevník Dechtice
304595 | 10.09.2017 13:30
30459510.09.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Ružindol1 : 14TJ Družstevník Zvončín
304596 | 10.09.2017 13:30
30459610.09.2017 13:30TJ FC Kátlovce3 : 1TJ Družstevník Voderady
Kolo 13 | 15.09.2017 14:30:00
304659 | 15.09.2017 14:00
30465915.09.2017 14:00FO ŠK Modranka B5 : 3TJ Družstevník Ružindol
304653 | 15.09.2017 16:00
30465315.09.2017 16:00OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom1 : 21TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
304654 | 15.09.2017 16:00
30465415.09.2017 16:00TJ Elastik Bohdanovce8 : 0TJ Družstevník Brestovany
304655 | 15.09.2017 16:00
30465515.09.2017 16:00ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou2 : 3TJ Družstevník Dechtice
304656 | 15.09.2017 16:00
30465615.09.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Špačince0 : 4TJ Družstevník Zvončín
304657 | 15.09.2017 16:00
30465715.09.2017 16:00TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou4 : 3TJ Družstevník Voderady
304658 | 15.09.2017 16:00
30465815.09.2017 16:00FK Biely Kostol6 : 6TJ FC Kátlovce
Kolo 5 | 17.09.2017 13:00:00
304600 | 16.09.2017 13:00
30460016.09.2017 13:00TJ Družstevník Brestovany0 : 14FO ŠK Modranka B
304603 | 16.09.2017 13:00
30460316.09.2017 13:00ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou3 : 1TJ Družstevník Špačince
304597 | 17.09.2017 13:00
30459717.09.2017 13:00TJ Družstevník Voderady0 : 10TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
304599 | 17.09.2017 13:00
30459917.09.2017 13:00TJ Družstevník Dechtice3 : 1TJ Družstevník Ružindol
304598 | 18.09.2017 17:00
30459818.09.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín10 : 0TJ FC Kátlovce
304602 | 19.09.2017 16:00
30460219.09.2017 16:00TJ Elastik Bohdanovce10 : 1TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
304601 | 22.09.2017 16:45
30460122.09.2017 16:45OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom0 : 14FK Biely Kostol
Kolo 6 | 24.09.2017 13:00:00
304605 | 24.09.2017 13:00
30460524.09.2017 13:00TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou2 : 7ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
304606 | 24.09.2017 13:00
30460624.09.2017 13:00FK Biely Kostol18 : 0TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
304607 | 24.09.2017 13:00
30460724.09.2017 13:00FO ŠK Modranka B11 : 0OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
304608 | 24.09.2017 13:00
30460824.09.2017 13:00TJ Družstevník Ružindol11 : 0TJ Družstevník Brestovany
304609 | 24.09.2017 13:00
30460924.09.2017 13:00TJ FC Kátlovce3 : 1TJ Družstevník Dechtice
304604 | 24.09.2017 13:40
30460424.09.2017 13:40TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany7 : 0TJ Družstevník Špačince
304610 | 01.11.2017 13:00
30461001.11.2017 13:00TJ Družstevník Voderady1 : 11TJ Družstevník Zvončín
Kolo 7 | 01.10.2017 12:00:00
304614 | 30.09.2017 13:00
30461430.09.2017 13:00OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom1 : 1TJ Družstevník Ružindol
304612 | 30.09.2017 15:30
30461230.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Dechtice2 : 0TJ Družstevník Voderady
304611 | 01.10.2017 12:00
30461101.10.2017 12:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín6 : 0TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
304613 | 01.10.2017 12:00
30461301.10.2017 12:00TJ Družstevník Brestovany0 : 9TJ FC Kátlovce
304615 | 01.10.2017 12:00
30461501.10.2017 12:00TJ Elastik Bohdanovce1 : 4FO ŠK Modranka B
304616 | 01.10.2017 12:00
30461601.10.2017 12:00ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou2 : 5FK Biely Kostol
304617 | 01.10.2017 12:00
30461701.10.2017 12:00TJ Družstevník Špačince9 : 0TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
Kolo 8 | 08.10.2017 12:00:00
304623 | 07.10.2017 12:00
30462307.10.2017 12:00TJ Družstevník Voderady12 : 0TJ Družstevník Brestovany
304620 | 08.10.2017 11:30
30462008.10.2017 11:30FO ŠK Modranka B1 : 1ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
304618 | 08.10.2017 12:00
30461808.10.2017 12:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany9 : 0TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
304619 | 08.10.2017 12:00
30461908.10.2017 12:00FK Biely Kostol3 : 1TJ Družstevník Špačince
304621 | 08.10.2017 12:00
30462108.10.2017 12:00TJ Družstevník Ružindol4 : 2TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
304624 | 08.10.2017 12:00
30462408.10.2017 12:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín13 : 0TJ Družstevník Dechtice
304622 | 08.10.2017 12:10
30462208.10.2017 12:10TJ FC Kátlovce3 : 0OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
Kolo 9 | 15.10.2017 12:00:00
304626 | 14.10.2017 11:30
30462614.10.2017 11:30TJ Družstevník Brestovany1 : 30TJ Družstevník Zvončín
304629 | 14.10.2017 12:15
30462914.10.2017 12:15ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou9 : 0TJ Družstevník Ružindol
304625 | 15.10.2017 12:00
30462515.10.2017 12:00TJ Družstevník Dechtice0 : 6TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
304627 | 15.10.2017 12:00
30462715.10.2017 12:00OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom0 : 6TJ Družstevník Voderady
304628 | 15.10.2017 12:00
30462815.10.2017 12:00TJ Elastik Bohdanovce1 : 1TJ FC Kátlovce
304630 | 15.10.2017 12:00
30463015.10.2017 12:00TJ Družstevník Špačince3 : 1FO ŠK Modranka B
304631 | 01.11.2017 14:00
30463101.11.2017 14:00TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou1 : 26FK Biely Kostol
Kolo 10 | 22.10.2017 11:30:00
304635 | 22.10.2017 11:00
30463522.10.2017 11:00TJ FC Kátlovce1 : 5ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
304632 | 22.10.2017 11:30
30463222.10.2017 11:30TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany1 : 4FK Biely Kostol
304633 | 22.10.2017 11:30
30463322.10.2017 11:30FO ŠK Modranka B9 : 1TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
304634 | 22.10.2017 11:30
30463422.10.2017 11:30TJ Družstevník Ružindol1 : 6TJ Družstevník Špačince
304636 | 22.10.2017 11:30
30463622.10.2017 11:30TJ Družstevník Voderady5 : 0TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
304637 | 22.10.2017 11:30
30463722.10.2017 11:30TJ Družstevník Zvončín32 : 0OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
304638 | 22.10.2017 11:30
30463822.10.2017 11:30TJ Družstevník Dechtice14 : 0TJ Družstevník Brestovany
Kolo 11 | 29.10.2017 11:30:00
304643 | 28.10.2017 11:30
30464328.10.2017 11:30TJ Družstevník Špačince0 : 2TJ FC Kátlovce
304641 | 29.10.2017 11:30
30464129.10.2017 11:30TJ Elastik Bohdanovce0 : 10TJ Družstevník Zvončín
304642 | 29.10.2017 11:30
30464229.10.2017 11:30ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou3 : 2TJ Družstevník Voderady
304645 | 29.10.2017 11:30
30464529.10.2017 11:30FK Biely Kostol5 : 0FO ŠK Modranka B
304644 | 03.11.2017 14:45
30464403.11.2017 14:45TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou2 : 5TJ Družstevník Ružindol
304639 | 11.11.2017 10:30
30463911.11.2017 10:30TJ Družstevník Brestovany1 : 15TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
304640 | 11.11.2017 13:30
30464011.11.2017 13:30OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom0 : 4TJ Družstevník Dechtice
Kolo 12 | 05.11.2017 11:00:00
304646 | 04.11.2017 11:00
30464604.11.2017 11:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany7 : 3FO ŠK Modranka B
304647 | 05.11.2017 11:00
30464705.11.2017 11:00TJ Družstevník Ružindol0 : 7FK Biely Kostol
304648 | 05.11.2017 11:00
30464805.11.2017 11:00TJ FC Kátlovce7 : 1TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
304649 | 05.11.2017 11:00
30464905.11.2017 11:00TJ Družstevník Voderady0 : 3TJ Družstevník Špačince
304650 | 05.11.2017 11:00
30465005.11.2017 11:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín7 : 0ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
304651 | 05.11.2017 11:00
30465105.11.2017 11:00TJ Družstevník Dechtice0 : 3TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
304652 | 05.11.2017 11:00
30465205.11.2017 11:00TJ Družstevník Brestovany2 : 4OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
Kolo 14 | 25.03.2018 12:30:00
304660 | 24.03.2018 12:30
30466024.03.2018 12:30TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany8 : 4TJ Družstevník Ružindol
304663 | 24.03.2018 12:30
30466324.03.2018 12:30TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou0 : 14TJ Družstevník Zvončín
304665 | 24.03.2018 12:30
30466524.03.2018 12:30ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou20 : 1TJ Družstevník Brestovany
304662 | 25.03.2018 12:30
30466225.03.2018 12:30FK Biely Kostol7 : 0TJ Družstevník Voderady
304664 | 25.03.2018 12:30
30466425.03.2018 12:30TJ Družstevník Špačince4 : 0TJ Družstevník Dechtice
304666 | 25.03.2018 12:30
30466625.03.2018 12:30TJ Elastik Bohdanovce4 : 1OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
304661 | 28.03.2018 16:30
30466128.03.2018 16:30FO ŠK Modranka B1 : 1TJ FC Kátlovce
Kolo 15 | 01.04.2018 13:00:00
304670 | 31.03.2018 13:00
30467031.03.2018 13:00TJ Družstevník Dechtice3 : 1TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
304668 | 01.04.2018 12:00
30466801.04.2018 12:00OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom2 : 19ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
304671 | 01.04.2018 13:00
30467101.04.2018 13:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín9 : 1FK Biely Kostol
304672 | 01.04.2018 13:00
30467201.04.2018 13:00TJ Družstevník Voderady5 : 1FO ŠK Modranka B
304673 | 01.05.2018 14:10
30467301.05.2018 14:10TJ FC Kátlovce7 : 1TJ Družstevník Ružindol
304669 | 08.05.2018 14:00
30466908.05.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Špačince10 : 0TJ Družstevník Brestovany
304667 | 18.05.2018 17:00
30466718.05.2018 17:00TJ Elastik Bohdanovce0 : 3TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
Kolo 16 | 08.04.2018 13:00:00
304674 | 07.04.2018 12:30
30467407.04.2018 12:30TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany2 : 1TJ FC Kátlovce
304680 | 08.04.2018 12:30
30468008.04.2018 12:30ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou6 : 1TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
304675 | 08.04.2018 13:00
30467508.04.2018 13:00TJ Družstevník Ružindol4 : 2TJ Družstevník Voderady
304676 | 08.04.2018 13:00
30467608.04.2018 13:00FO ŠK Modranka B1 : 7TJ Družstevník Zvončín
304677 | 08.04.2018 13:00
30467708.04.2018 13:00FK Biely Kostol5 : 1TJ Družstevník Dechtice
304678 | 08.04.2018 13:00
30467808.04.2018 13:00TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou9 : 2TJ Družstevník Brestovany
304679 | 08.04.2018 13:00
30467908.04.2018 13:00TJ Družstevník Špačince3 : 0OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
Kolo 17 | 15.04.2018 13:00:00
304682 | 14.04.2018 13:00
30468214.04.2018 13:00TJ Elastik Bohdanovce3 : 0TJ Družstevník Špačince
304684 | 14.04.2018 13:00
30468414.04.2018 13:00TJ Družstevník Brestovany0 : 15FK Biely Kostol
304687 | 14.04.2018 13:00
30468714.04.2018 13:00TJ Družstevník Voderady3 : 0TJ FC Kátlovce
304681 | 15.04.2018 12:00
30468115.04.2018 12:00ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou1 : 0TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
304683 | 15.04.2018 13:00
30468315.04.2018 13:00OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom3 : 4TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
304685 | 15.04.2018 13:00
30468515.04.2018 13:00TJ Družstevník Dechtice3 : 3FO ŠK Modranka B
304686 | 15.04.2018 13:00
30468615.04.2018 13:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín14 : 1TJ Družstevník Ružindol
Kolo 18 | 22.04.2018 13:30:00
304692 | 21.04.2018 13:30
30469221.04.2018 13:30FK Biely Kostol15 : 1OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
304689 | 22.04.2018 13:30
30468922.04.2018 13:30TJ FC Kátlovce0 : 9TJ Družstevník Zvončín
304690 | 22.04.2018 13:30
30469022.04.2018 13:30TJ Družstevník Ružindol1 : 2TJ Družstevník Dechtice
304691 | 22.04.2018 13:30
30469122.04.2018 13:30FO ŠK Modranka B18 : 0TJ Družstevník Brestovany
304693 | 22.04.2018 13:30
30469322.04.2018 13:30TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou4 : 12TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
304694 | 22.04.2018 13:30
30469422.04.2018 13:30TJ Družstevník Špačince2 : 3ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
304688 | 23.05.2018 17:30
30468823.05.2018 17:30TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany1 : 3TJ Družstevník Voderady
Kolo 19 | 29.04.2018 13:30:00
304697 | 28.04.2018 13:30
30469728.04.2018 13:30TJ Elastik Bohdanovce4 : 1FK Biely Kostol
304700 | 28.04.2018 13:30
30470028.04.2018 13:30TJ Družstevník Dechtice1 : 0TJ FC Kátlovce
304695 | 29.04.2018 13:30
30469529.04.2018 13:30TJ Družstevník Špačince3 : 3TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
304696 | 29.04.2018 13:30
30469629.04.2018 13:30ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou10 : 1TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
304698 | 29.04.2018 13:30
30469829.04.2018 13:30OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom1 : 5FO ŠK Modranka B
304699 | 29.04.2018 13:30
30469929.04.2018 13:30TJ Družstevník Brestovany0 : 10TJ Družstevník Ružindol
304701 | 29.04.2018 13:30
30470129.04.2018 13:30TJ Družstevník Zvončín20 : 0TJ Družstevník Voderady
Kolo 20 | 06.05.2018 14:00:00
304702 | 05.05.2018 12:30
30470205.05.2018 12:30TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany2 : 10TJ Družstevník Zvončín
304703 | 05.05.2018 14:00
30470305.05.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Voderady3 : 0TJ Družstevník Dechtice
304704 | 06.05.2018 14:00
30470406.05.2018 14:00TJ FC Kátlovce11 : 0TJ Družstevník Brestovany
304706 | 06.05.2018 14:00
30470606.05.2018 14:00FO ŠK Modranka B2 : 3TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
304707 | 06.05.2018 14:00
30470706.05.2018 14:00FK Biely Kostol2 : 6ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
304708 | 06.05.2018 14:00
30470806.05.2018 14:00TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou0 : 19TJ Družstevník Špačince
304705 | 06.05.2018 14:05
30470506.05.2018 14:05TJ Družstevník Ružindol8 : 1OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
Kolo 21 | 13.05.2018 14:00:00
304713 | 12.05.2018 10:30
30471312.05.2018 10:30OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom0 : 1TJ FC Kátlovce
304712 | 12.05.2018 14:00
30471212.05.2018 14:00TJ Elastik Bohdanovce2 : 5TJ Družstevník Ružindol
304711 | 13.05.2018 13:30
30471113.05.2018 13:30ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou6 : 0FO ŠK Modranka B
304709 | 13.05.2018 14:00
30470913.05.2018 14:00TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou2 : 13TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
304710 | 13.05.2018 14:00
30471013.05.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Špačince4 : 0FK Biely Kostol
304714 | 13.05.2018 14:00
30471413.05.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Brestovany0 : 12TJ Družstevník Voderady
304715 | 13.05.2018 14:00
30471513.05.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Dechtice0 : 11TJ Družstevník Zvončín
Kolo 22 | 20.05.2018 14:30:00
304717 | 01.05.2018 14:30
30471701.05.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Zvončín31 : 0TJ Družstevník Brestovany
304720 | 19.05.2018 13:00
30472019.05.2018 13:00TJ Družstevník Ružindol0 : 7ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
304719 | 19.05.2018 13:30
30471919.05.2018 13:30TJ FC Kátlovce1 : 1TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
304716 | 20.05.2018 14:30
30471620.05.2018 14:30TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany4 : 3TJ Družstevník Dechtice
304718 | 20.05.2018 14:30
30471820.05.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Voderady6 : 0OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
304722 | 20.05.2018 14:30
30472220.05.2018 14:30FK Biely Kostol18 : 0TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
304721 | 20.05.2018 14:40
30472120.05.2018 14:40FO ŠK Modranka B0 : 2TJ Družstevník Špačince
Kolo 23 | 27.05.2018 14:30:00
304726 | 27.05.2018 14:00
30472627.05.2018 14:00ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou  :  TJ FC Kátlovce
304723 | 27.05.2018 14:30
30472327.05.2018 14:30FK Biely Kostol  :  TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
304724 | 27.05.2018 14:30
30472427.05.2018 14:30TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou  :  FO ŠK Modranka B
304725 | 27.05.2018 14:30
30472527.05.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Špačince  :  TJ Družstevník Ružindol
304728 | 27.05.2018 14:30
30472827.05.2018 14:30OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom  :  TJ Družstevník Zvončín
304729 | 27.05.2018 14:30
30472927.05.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Brestovany  :  TJ Družstevník Dechtice
304727 | 06.06.2018 16:30
30472706.06.2018 16:30TJ Elastik Bohdanovce  :  TJ Družstevník Voderady
Kolo 24 | 03.06.2018 14:30:00
304731 | 08.05.2018 14:30
30473108.05.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Dechtice1 : 0OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
304732 | 30.05.2018 18:00
30473230.05.2018 18:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín  :  TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
304730 | 03.06.2018 14:30
30473003.06.2018 14:30TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany  :  TJ Družstevník Brestovany
304733 | 03.06.2018 14:30
30473303.06.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Voderady  :  ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
304734 | 03.06.2018 14:30
30473403.06.2018 14:30TJ FC Kátlovce  :  TJ Družstevník Špačince
304735 | 03.06.2018 14:30
30473503.06.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Ružindol  :  TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
304736 | 03.06.2018 14:30
30473603.06.2018 14:30FO ŠK Modranka B  :  FK Biely Kostol
Kolo 25 | 10.06.2018 14:30:00
304742 | 09.06.2018 14:30
30474209.06.2018 14:30TJ Elastik Bohdanovce  :  TJ Družstevník Dechtice
304741 | 10.06.2018 14:00
30474110.06.2018 14:00ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou  :  TJ Družstevník Zvončín
304737 | 10.06.2018 14:30
30473710.06.2018 14:30FO ŠK Modranka B  :  TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
304738 | 10.06.2018 14:30
30473810.06.2018 14:30FK Biely Kostol  :  TJ Družstevník Ružindol
304739 | 10.06.2018 14:30
30473910.06.2018 14:30TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou  :  TJ FC Kátlovce
304740 | 10.06.2018 14:30
30474010.06.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Špačince  :  TJ Družstevník Voderady
304743 | 10.06.2018 14:30
30474310.06.2018 14:30OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom  :  TJ Družstevník Brestovany
Kolo 26 | 17.06.2018 14:30:00
304745 | 16.06.2018 14:30
30474516.06.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Brestovany  :  TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
304747 | 16.06.2018 14:30
30474716.06.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Zvončín  :  TJ Družstevník Špačince
304749 | 16.06.2018 14:30
30474916.06.2018 14:30TJ FC Kátlovce  :  FK Biely Kostol
304746 | 17.06.2018 13:30
30474617.06.2018 13:30TJ Družstevník Dechtice  :  ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
304744 | 17.06.2018 14:30
30474417.06.2018 14:30TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany  :  OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
304748 | 17.06.2018 14:30
30474817.06.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Voderady  :  TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
304750 | 17.06.2018 14:30
30475017.06.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Ružindol  :  FO ŠK Modranka B
Tabuľka V. liga-Žiaci-U-15-sk.A-ObFZ TT - V. liga-Žiaci-U-15-sk.A-ObFZ TT

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ Družstevník Zvončín222200318:136614330
2ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou221714149:365213190
3FK Biely Kostol221615183:474912160
4TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany221615158:454911160
5TJ Družstevník Špačince221417102:304310100
6FO ŠK Modranka B22103990:6133900
7TJ FC Kátlovce2294958:58318-20
8TJ Družstevník Dechtice231011251:74317-50
9TJ Družstevník Ružindol22911268:115286-50
10TJ Družstevník Voderady22901367:81275-60
11TJ Elastik Bohdanovce22831158:98274-60
12TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou22501758:226153-180
13OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom23122018:19552-280
14TJ Družstevník Brestovany22002211:31001-330