V. liga-Žiaci-U-15-sk.A-ObFZ TT


V. liga-Žiaci-U-15-sk.A-ObFZ TT
Kolo 2 | 27.08.2017 14:30:00
304578 | 26.08.2017 14:30
304578 26.08.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Brestovany 0 : 11 TJ Družstevník Špačince
304579 | 26.08.2017 14:30
304579 26.08.2017 14:30 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 1 : 10 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
304576 | 27.08.2017 14:30
304576 27.08.2017 14:30 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 15 : 1 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
304580 | 27.08.2017 14:30
304580 27.08.2017 14:30 FK Biely Kostol 4 : 10 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
304581 | 27.08.2017 14:30
304581 27.08.2017 14:30 FO ŠK Modranka B 6 : 0 TJ Družstevník Voderady
304582 | 27.08.2017 14:30
304582 27.08.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Ružindol 4 : 0 TJ FC Kátlovce
304577 | 07.09.2017 17:00
304577 07.09.2017 17:00 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 10 : 1 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2017 14:30:00
304569 | 29.08.2017 14:30
304569 29.08.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Ružindol 0 : 21 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
304571 | 29.08.2017 14:30
304571 29.08.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Voderady 1 : 3 FK Biely Kostol
304572 | 29.08.2017 14:30
304572 29.08.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 34 : 1 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
304574 | 29.08.2017 14:30
304574 29.08.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Brestovany 1 : 18 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
304570 | 29.08.2017 18:00
304570 29.08.2017 18:00 TJ FC Kátlovce 0 : 4 FO ŠK Modranka B
304573 | 31.08.2017 17:00
304573 31.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 0 : 7 TJ Družstevník Špačince
304575 | 13.09.2017 17:00
304575 13.09.2017 17:00 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 2 : 2 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
Kolo 3 | 03.09.2017 13:30:00
304589 | 03.09.2017 13:00
304589 03.09.2017 13:00 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 0 : 10 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
304583 | 03.09.2017 13:30
304583 03.09.2017 13:30 TJ FC Kátlovce 1 : 7 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
304584 | 03.09.2017 13:30
304584 03.09.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Voderady 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Ružindol
304585 | 03.09.2017 13:30
304585 03.09.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 12 : 0 FO ŠK Modranka B
304586 | 03.09.2017 13:30
304586 03.09.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 0 : 5 FK Biely Kostol
304587 | 03.09.2017 13:30
304587 03.09.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Brestovany 3 : 9 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
304588 | 03.09.2017 13:30
304588 03.09.2017 13:30 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 0 : 9 TJ Družstevník Špačince
Kolo 4 | 10.09.2017 13:30:00
304590 | 10.09.2017 13:30
304590 10.09.2017 13:30 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 3 : 1 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
304591 | 10.09.2017 13:30
304591 10.09.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Špačince 5 : 0 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
304592 | 10.09.2017 13:30
304592 10.09.2017 13:30 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 14 : 0 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
304593 | 10.09.2017 13:30
304593 10.09.2017 13:30 FK Biely Kostol 19 : 0 TJ Družstevník Brestovany
304594 | 10.09.2017 13:30
304594 10.09.2017 13:30 FO ŠK Modranka B 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
304595 | 10.09.2017 13:30
304595 10.09.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Ružindol 1 : 14 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
304596 | 10.09.2017 13:30
304596 10.09.2017 13:30 TJ FC Kátlovce 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Voderady
Kolo 13 | 15.09.2017 14:30:00
304659 | 15.09.2017 14:00
304659 15.09.2017 14:00 FO ŠK Modranka B 5 : 3 TJ Družstevník Ružindol
304653 | 15.09.2017 16:00
304653 15.09.2017 16:00 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 1 : 21 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
304654 | 15.09.2017 16:00
304654 15.09.2017 16:00 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 8 : 0 TJ Družstevník Brestovany
304655 | 15.09.2017 16:00
304655 15.09.2017 16:00 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
304656 | 15.09.2017 16:00
304656 15.09.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Špačince 0 : 4 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
304657 | 15.09.2017 16:00
304657 15.09.2017 16:00 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 4 : 3 TJ Družstevník Voderady
304658 | 15.09.2017 16:00
304658 15.09.2017 16:00 FK Biely Kostol 6 : 6 TJ FC Kátlovce
Kolo 5 | 17.09.2017 13:00:00
304600 | 16.09.2017 13:00
304600 16.09.2017 13:00 TJ Družstevník Brestovany 0 : 14 FO ŠK Modranka B
304603 | 16.09.2017 13:00
304603 16.09.2017 13:00 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Špačince
304597 | 17.09.2017 13:00
304597 17.09.2017 13:00 TJ Družstevník Voderady 0 : 10 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
304599 | 17.09.2017 13:00
304599 17.09.2017 13:00 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Ružindol
304598 | 18.09.2017 17:00
304598 18.09.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 10 : 0 TJ FC Kátlovce
304602 | 19.09.2017 16:00
304602 19.09.2017 16:00 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 10 : 1 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
304601 | 22.09.2017 16:45
304601 22.09.2017 16:45 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 0 : 14 FK Biely Kostol
Kolo 6 | 24.09.2017 13:00:00
304605 | 24.09.2017 13:00
304605 24.09.2017 13:00 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 2 : 7 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
304606 | 24.09.2017 13:00
304606 24.09.2017 13:00 FK Biely Kostol 18 : 0 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
304607 | 24.09.2017 13:00
304607 24.09.2017 13:00 FO ŠK Modranka B 11 : 0 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
304608 | 24.09.2017 13:00
304608 24.09.2017 13:00 TJ Družstevník Ružindol 11 : 0 TJ Družstevník Brestovany
304609 | 24.09.2017 13:00
304609 24.09.2017 13:00 TJ FC Kátlovce 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
304604 | 24.09.2017 13:40
304604 24.09.2017 13:40 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 7 : 0 TJ Družstevník Špačince
304610 | 01.11.2017 13:00
304610 01.11.2017 13:00 TJ Družstevník Voderady 1 : 11 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
Kolo 7 | 01.10.2017 12:00:00
304614 | 30.09.2017 13:00
304614 30.09.2017 13:00 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Ružindol
304612 | 30.09.2017 15:30
304612 30.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Voderady
304611 | 01.10.2017 12:00
304611 01.10.2017 12:00 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 6 : 0 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
304613 | 01.10.2017 12:00
304613 01.10.2017 12:00 TJ Družstevník Brestovany 0 : 9 TJ FC Kátlovce
304615 | 01.10.2017 12:00
304615 01.10.2017 12:00 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 1 : 4 FO ŠK Modranka B
304616 | 01.10.2017 12:00
304616 01.10.2017 12:00 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 2 : 5 FK Biely Kostol
304617 | 01.10.2017 12:00
304617 01.10.2017 12:00 TJ Družstevník Špačince 9 : 0 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
Kolo 8 | 08.10.2017 12:00:00
304623 | 07.10.2017 12:00
304623 07.10.2017 12:00 TJ Družstevník Voderady 12 : 0 TJ Družstevník Brestovany
304620 | 08.10.2017 11:30
304620 08.10.2017 11:30 FO ŠK Modranka B 1 : 1 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
304618 | 08.10.2017 12:00
304618 08.10.2017 12:00 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 9 : 0 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
304619 | 08.10.2017 12:00
304619 08.10.2017 12:00 FK Biely Kostol 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Špačince
304621 | 08.10.2017 12:00
304621 08.10.2017 12:00 TJ Družstevník Ružindol 4 : 2 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
304624 | 08.10.2017 12:00
304624 08.10.2017 12:00 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 13 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
304622 | 08.10.2017 12:10
304622 08.10.2017 12:10 TJ FC Kátlovce 3 : 0 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
Kolo 9 | 15.10.2017 12:00:00
304626 | 14.10.2017 11:30
304626 14.10.2017 11:30 TJ Družstevník Brestovany 1 : 30 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
304629 | 14.10.2017 12:15
304629 14.10.2017 12:15 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 9 : 0 TJ Družstevník Ružindol
304625 | 15.10.2017 12:00
304625 15.10.2017 12:00 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 0 : 6 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
304627 | 15.10.2017 12:00
304627 15.10.2017 12:00 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 0 : 6 TJ Družstevník Voderady
304628 | 15.10.2017 12:00
304628 15.10.2017 12:00 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 1 : 1 TJ FC Kátlovce
304630 | 15.10.2017 12:00
304630 15.10.2017 12:00 TJ Družstevník Špačince 3 : 1 FO ŠK Modranka B
304631 | 01.11.2017 14:00
304631 01.11.2017 14:00 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 1 : 26 FK Biely Kostol
Kolo 10 | 22.10.2017 11:30:00
304635 | 22.10.2017 11:00
304635 22.10.2017 11:00 TJ FC Kátlovce 1 : 5 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
304632 | 22.10.2017 11:30
304632 22.10.2017 11:30 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 1 : 4 FK Biely Kostol
304633 | 22.10.2017 11:30
304633 22.10.2017 11:30 FO ŠK Modranka B 9 : 1 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
304634 | 22.10.2017 11:30
304634 22.10.2017 11:30 TJ Družstevník Ružindol 1 : 6 TJ Družstevník Špačince
304636 | 22.10.2017 11:30
304636 22.10.2017 11:30 TJ Družstevník Voderady 5 : 0 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
304637 | 22.10.2017 11:30
304637 22.10.2017 11:30 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 32 : 0 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
304638 | 22.10.2017 11:30
304638 22.10.2017 11:30 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 14 : 0 TJ Družstevník Brestovany
Kolo 11 | 29.10.2017 11:30:00
304643 | 28.10.2017 11:30
304643 28.10.2017 11:30 TJ Družstevník Špačince 0 : 2 TJ FC Kátlovce
304641 | 29.10.2017 11:30
304641 29.10.2017 11:30 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 0 : 10 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
304642 | 29.10.2017 11:30
304642 29.10.2017 11:30 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Voderady
304645 | 29.10.2017 11:30
304645 29.10.2017 11:30 FK Biely Kostol 5 : 0 FO ŠK Modranka B
304644 | 03.11.2017 14:45
304644 03.11.2017 14:45 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 2 : 5 TJ Družstevník Ružindol
304639 | 11.11.2017 10:30
304639 11.11.2017 10:30 TJ Družstevník Brestovany 1 : 15 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
304640 | 11.11.2017 13:30
304640 11.11.2017 13:30 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 0 : 4 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
Kolo 12 | 05.11.2017 11:00:00
304646 | 04.11.2017 11:00
304646 04.11.2017 11:00 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 7 : 3 FO ŠK Modranka B
304647 | 05.11.2017 11:00
304647 05.11.2017 11:00 TJ Družstevník Ružindol 0 : 7 FK Biely Kostol
304648 | 05.11.2017 11:00
304648 05.11.2017 11:00 TJ FC Kátlovce 7 : 1 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
304649 | 05.11.2017 11:00
304649 05.11.2017 11:00 TJ Družstevník Voderady 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Špačince
304650 | 05.11.2017 11:00
304650 05.11.2017 11:00 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 7 : 0 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
304651 | 05.11.2017 11:00
304651 05.11.2017 11:00 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 0 : 3 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
304652 | 05.11.2017 11:00
304652 05.11.2017 11:00 TJ Družstevník Brestovany 2 : 4 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
Kolo 14 | 25.03.2018 12:30:00
304660 | 24.03.2018 12:30
304660 24.03.2018 12:30 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 8 : 4 TJ Družstevník Ružindol
304663 | 24.03.2018 12:30
304663 24.03.2018 12:30 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 0 : 14 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
304665 | 24.03.2018 12:30
304665 24.03.2018 12:30 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 20 : 1 TJ Družstevník Brestovany
304662 | 25.03.2018 12:30
304662 25.03.2018 12:30 FK Biely Kostol 7 : 0 TJ Družstevník Voderady
304664 | 25.03.2018 12:30
304664 25.03.2018 12:30 TJ Družstevník Špačince 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
304666 | 25.03.2018 12:30
304666 25.03.2018 12:30 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 4 : 1 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
304661 | 28.03.2018 16:30
304661 28.03.2018 16:30 FO ŠK Modranka B 1 : 1 TJ FC Kátlovce
Kolo 15 | 01.04.2018 13:00:00
304670 | 31.03.2018 13:00
304670 31.03.2018 13:00 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 3 : 1 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
304668 | 01.04.2018 12:00
304668 01.04.2018 12:00 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 2 : 19 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
304671 | 01.04.2018 13:00
304671 01.04.2018 13:00 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 9 : 1 FK Biely Kostol
304672 | 01.04.2018 13:00
304672 01.04.2018 13:00 TJ Družstevník Voderady 5 : 1 FO ŠK Modranka B
304673 | 01.05.2018 14:10
304673 01.05.2018 14:10 TJ FC Kátlovce 7 : 1 TJ Družstevník Ružindol
304669 | 08.05.2018 14:00
304669 08.05.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Špačince 10 : 0 TJ Družstevník Brestovany
304667 | 18.05.2018 17:00
304667 18.05.2018 17:00 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 0 : 3 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
Kolo 16 | 08.04.2018 13:00:00
304674 | 07.04.2018 12:30
304674 07.04.2018 12:30 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 2 : 1 TJ FC Kátlovce
304680 | 08.04.2018 12:30
304680 08.04.2018 12:30 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 6 : 1 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
304675 | 08.04.2018 13:00
304675 08.04.2018 13:00 TJ Družstevník Ružindol 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Voderady
304676 | 08.04.2018 13:00
304676 08.04.2018 13:00 FO ŠK Modranka B 1 : 7 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
304677 | 08.04.2018 13:00
304677 08.04.2018 13:00 FK Biely Kostol 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
304678 | 08.04.2018 13:00
304678 08.04.2018 13:00 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 9 : 2 TJ Družstevník Brestovany
304679 | 08.04.2018 13:00
304679 08.04.2018 13:00 TJ Družstevník Špačince 3 : 0 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
Kolo 17 | 15.04.2018 13:00:00
304682 | 14.04.2018 13:00
304682 14.04.2018 13:00 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Špačince
304684 | 14.04.2018 13:00
304684 14.04.2018 13:00 TJ Družstevník Brestovany 0 : 15 FK Biely Kostol
304687 | 14.04.2018 13:00
304687 14.04.2018 13:00 TJ Družstevník Voderady 3 : 0 TJ FC Kátlovce
304681 | 15.04.2018 12:00
304681 15.04.2018 12:00 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 1 : 0 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
304683 | 15.04.2018 13:00
304683 15.04.2018 13:00 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 3 : 4 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
304685 | 15.04.2018 13:00
304685 15.04.2018 13:00 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 3 : 3 FO ŠK Modranka B
304686 | 15.04.2018 13:00
304686 15.04.2018 13:00 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 14 : 1 TJ Družstevník Ružindol
Kolo 18 | 22.04.2018 13:30:00
304692 | 21.04.2018 13:30
304692 21.04.2018 13:30 FK Biely Kostol 15 : 1 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
304689 | 22.04.2018 13:30
304689 22.04.2018 13:30 TJ FC Kátlovce 0 : 9 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
304690 | 22.04.2018 13:30
304690 22.04.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Ružindol 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
304691 | 22.04.2018 13:30
304691 22.04.2018 13:30 FO ŠK Modranka B 18 : 0 TJ Družstevník Brestovany
304693 | 22.04.2018 13:30
304693 22.04.2018 13:30 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 4 : 12 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
304694 | 22.04.2018 13:30
304694 22.04.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Špačince 2 : 3 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
304688 | 23.05.2018 17:30
304688 23.05.2018 17:30 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Voderady
Kolo 19 | 29.04.2018 13:30:00
304697 | 28.04.2018 13:30
304697 28.04.2018 13:30 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 4 : 1 FK Biely Kostol
304700 | 28.04.2018 13:30
304700 28.04.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 1 : 0 TJ FC Kátlovce
304695 | 29.04.2018 13:30
304695 29.04.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Špačince 3 : 3 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
304696 | 29.04.2018 13:30
304696 29.04.2018 13:30 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 10 : 1 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
304698 | 29.04.2018 13:30
304698 29.04.2018 13:30 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 1 : 5 FO ŠK Modranka B
304699 | 29.04.2018 13:30
304699 29.04.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Brestovany 0 : 10 TJ Družstevník Ružindol
304701 | 29.04.2018 13:30
304701 29.04.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 20 : 0 TJ Družstevník Voderady
Kolo 20 | 06.05.2018 14:00:00
304702 | 05.05.2018 12:30
304702 05.05.2018 12:30 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 2 : 10 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
304703 | 05.05.2018 14:00
304703 05.05.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Voderady 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
304704 | 06.05.2018 14:00
304704 06.05.2018 14:00 TJ FC Kátlovce 11 : 0 TJ Družstevník Brestovany
304706 | 06.05.2018 14:00
304706 06.05.2018 14:00 FO ŠK Modranka B 2 : 3 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
304707 | 06.05.2018 14:00
304707 06.05.2018 14:00 FK Biely Kostol 2 : 6 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
304708 | 06.05.2018 14:00
304708 06.05.2018 14:00 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 0 : 19 TJ Družstevník Špačince
304705 | 06.05.2018 14:05
304705 06.05.2018 14:05 TJ Družstevník Ružindol 8 : 1 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
Kolo 21 | 13.05.2018 14:00:00
304713 | 12.05.2018 10:30
304713 12.05.2018 10:30 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 0 : 1 TJ FC Kátlovce
304712 | 12.05.2018 14:00
304712 12.05.2018 14:00 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 2 : 5 TJ Družstevník Ružindol
304711 | 13.05.2018 13:30
304711 13.05.2018 13:30 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 6 : 0 FO ŠK Modranka B
304709 | 13.05.2018 14:00
304709 13.05.2018 14:00 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 2 : 13 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
304710 | 13.05.2018 14:00
304710 13.05.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Špačince 4 : 0 FK Biely Kostol
304714 | 13.05.2018 14:00
304714 13.05.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Brestovany 0 : 12 TJ Družstevník Voderady
304715 | 13.05.2018 14:00
304715 13.05.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 0 : 11 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
Kolo 22 | 20.05.2018 14:30:00
304717 | 01.05.2018 14:30
304717 01.05.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 31 : 0 TJ Družstevník Brestovany
304720 | 19.05.2018 13:00
304720 19.05.2018 13:00 TJ Družstevník Ružindol 0 : 7 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
304719 | 19.05.2018 13:30
304719 19.05.2018 13:30 TJ FC Kátlovce 1 : 1 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
304716 | 20.05.2018 14:30
304716 20.05.2018 14:30 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 4 : 3 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
304718 | 20.05.2018 14:30
304718 20.05.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Voderady 6 : 0 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
304722 | 20.05.2018 14:30
304722 20.05.2018 14:30 FK Biely Kostol 18 : 0 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
304721 | 20.05.2018 14:40
304721 20.05.2018 14:40 FO ŠK Modranka B 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Špačince
Kolo 23 | 27.05.2018 14:30:00
304726 | 27.05.2018 14:00
304726 27.05.2018 14:00 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou   :   TJ FC Kátlovce
304723 | 27.05.2018 14:30
304723 27.05.2018 14:30 FK Biely Kostol   :   TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
304724 | 27.05.2018 14:30
304724 27.05.2018 14:30 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou   :   FO ŠK Modranka B
304725 | 27.05.2018 14:30
304725 27.05.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Špačince   :   TJ Družstevník Ružindol
304728 | 27.05.2018 14:30
304728 27.05.2018 14:30 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom   :   TJ Družstevník Zvončín
304729 | 27.05.2018 14:30
304729 27.05.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Brestovany   :   TJ Družstevník Dechtice
304727 | 06.06.2018 16:30
304727 06.06.2018 16:30 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce   :   TJ Družstevník Voderady
Kolo 24 | 03.06.2018 14:30:00
304731 | 08.05.2018 14:30
304731 08.05.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 1 : 0 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
304732 | 30.05.2018 18:00
304732 30.05.2018 18:00 TJ Družstevník Zvončín   :   TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
304730 | 03.06.2018 14:30
304730 03.06.2018 14:30 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany   :   TJ Družstevník Brestovany
304733 | 03.06.2018 14:30
304733 03.06.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Voderady   :   ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
304734 | 03.06.2018 14:30
304734 03.06.2018 14:30 TJ FC Kátlovce   :   TJ Družstevník Špačince
304735 | 03.06.2018 14:30
304735 03.06.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Ružindol   :   TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
304736 | 03.06.2018 14:30
304736 03.06.2018 14:30 FO ŠK Modranka B   :   FK Biely Kostol
Kolo 25 | 10.06.2018 14:30:00
304742 | 09.06.2018 14:30
304742 09.06.2018 14:30 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce   :   TJ Družstevník Dechtice
304741 | 10.06.2018 14:00
304741 10.06.2018 14:00 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou   :   TJ Družstevník Zvončín
304737 | 10.06.2018 14:30
304737 10.06.2018 14:30 FO ŠK Modranka B   :   TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
304738 | 10.06.2018 14:30
304738 10.06.2018 14:30 FK Biely Kostol   :   TJ Družstevník Ružindol
304739 | 10.06.2018 14:30
304739 10.06.2018 14:30 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou   :   TJ FC Kátlovce
304740 | 10.06.2018 14:30
304740 10.06.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Špačince   :   TJ Družstevník Voderady
304743 | 10.06.2018 14:30
304743 10.06.2018 14:30 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom   :   TJ Družstevník Brestovany
Kolo 26 | 17.06.2018 14:30:00
304745 | 16.06.2018 14:30
304745 16.06.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Brestovany   :   TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
304747 | 16.06.2018 14:30
304747 16.06.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Zvončín   :   TJ Družstevník Špačince
304749 | 16.06.2018 14:30
304749 16.06.2018 14:30 TJ FC Kátlovce   :   FK Biely Kostol
304746 | 17.06.2018 13:30
304746 17.06.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Dechtice   :   ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
304744 | 17.06.2018 14:30
304744 17.06.2018 14:30 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany   :   OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
304748 | 17.06.2018 14:30
304748 17.06.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Voderady   :   TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
304750 | 17.06.2018 14:30
304750 17.06.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Ružindol   :   FO ŠK Modranka B
Tabuľka V. liga-Žiaci-U-15-sk.A-ObFZ TT - V. liga-Žiaci-U-15-sk.A-ObFZ TT

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 22 22 0 0 318:13 66 14 33 0
2 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 22 17 1 4 149:36 52 13 19 0
3 FK Biely Kostol 22 16 1 5 183:47 49 12 16 0
4 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 22 16 1 5 158:45 49 11 16 0
5 TJ Družstevník Špačince 22 14 1 7 102:30 43 10 10 0
6 FO ŠK Modranka B 22 10 3 9 90:61 33 9 0 0
7 TJ FC Kátlovce 22 9 4 9 58:58 31 8 -2 0
8 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 23 10 1 12 51:74 31 7 -5 0
9 TJ Družstevník Ružindol 22 9 1 12 68:115 28 6 -5 0
10 TJ Družstevník Voderady 22 9 0 13 67:81 27 5 -6 0
11 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 22 8 3 11 58:98 27 4 -6 0
12 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 22 5 0 17 58:226 15 3 -18 0
13 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 23 1 2 20 18:195 5 2 -28 0
14 TJ Družstevník Brestovany 22 0 0 22 11:310 0 1 -33 0