VII. liga-RUBBEX-ObFZ TT


VII. liga-RUBBEX-ObFZ TT
Kolo 1 | 12.08.2018 17:00:00
371592 | 12.08.2018 17:00
371592 12.08.2018 17:00 OŠK Prašník   :   TJ Bojničky
371593 | 12.08.2018 17:00
371593 12.08.2018 17:00 OŠK Dubovany   :   TJ Družstevník Šípkové
371594 | 12.08.2018 17:00
371594 12.08.2018 17:00 TJ Madunice   :   TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
371595 | 12.08.2018 17:00
371595 12.08.2018 17:00 FTC Trakovice   :   TJ Slovan Ostrov
371596 | 12.08.2018 17:00
371596 12.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Borovce   :   TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
371597 | 12.08.2018 17:00
371597 12.08.2018 17:00 FK Šulekovo   :   ŠK 2011
371598 | 12.08.2018 17:00
371598 12.08.2018 17:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom   :   OŠK Veselé
Kolo 2 | 19.08.2018 17:00:00
371599 | 19.08.2018 17:00
371599 19.08.2018 17:00 TJ Bojničky   :   OŠK Veselé
371600 | 19.08.2018 17:00
371600 19.08.2018 17:00 ŠK 2011   :   OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
371601 | 19.08.2018 17:00
371601 19.08.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica   :   FK Šulekovo
371602 | 19.08.2018 17:00
371602 19.08.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Ostrov   :   ŠK Borovce
371603 | 19.08.2018 17:00
371603 19.08.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov   :   FTC Trakovice
371604 | 19.08.2018 17:00
371604 19.08.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Šípkové   :   TJ Madunice
371605 | 19.08.2018 17:00
371605 19.08.2018 17:00 OŠK Prašník   :   OŠK Dubovany
Kolo 3 | 25.08.2018 17:00:00
371606 | 25.08.2018 17:00
371606 25.08.2018 17:00 OŠK Dubovany   :   TJ Bojničky
371607 | 25.08.2018 17:00
371607 25.08.2018 17:00 TJ Madunice   :   OŠK Prašník
371608 | 25.08.2018 17:00
371608 25.08.2018 17:00 FTC Trakovice   :   TJ Družstevník Šípkové
371609 | 25.08.2018 17:00
371609 25.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Borovce   :   TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
371610 | 25.08.2018 17:00
371610 25.08.2018 17:00 FK Šulekovo   :   TJ Slovan Ostrov
371611 | 25.08.2018 17:00
371611 25.08.2018 17:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom   :   TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
371612 | 25.08.2018 17:00
371612 25.08.2018 17:00 OŠK Veselé   :   ŠK 2011
Kolo 4 | 02.09.2018 16:00:00
371613 | 02.09.2018 16:00
371613 02.09.2018 16:00 TJ Bojničky   :   ŠK 2011
371614 | 02.09.2018 16:00
371614 02.09.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica   :   OŠK Veselé
371615 | 02.09.2018 16:00
371615 02.09.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Ostrov   :   OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
371616 | 02.09.2018 16:00
371616 02.09.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov   :   FK Šulekovo
371617 | 02.09.2018 16:00
371617 02.09.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Šípkové   :   ŠK Borovce
371618 | 02.09.2018 16:00
371618 02.09.2018 16:00 OŠK Prašník   :   FTC Trakovice
371619 | 02.09.2018 16:00
371619 02.09.2018 16:00 OŠK Dubovany   :   TJ Madunice
Kolo 5 | 09.09.2018 16:00:00
371620 | 09.09.2018 16:00
371620 09.09.2018 16:00 TJ Madunice   :   TJ Bojničky
371621 | 09.09.2018 16:00
371621 09.09.2018 16:00 FTC Trakovice   :   OŠK Dubovany
371622 | 09.09.2018 16:00
371622 09.09.2018 16:00 ŠK Borovce   :   OŠK Prašník
371623 | 09.09.2018 16:00
371623 09.09.2018 16:00 FK Šulekovo   :   TJ Družstevník Šípkové
371624 | 09.09.2018 16:00
371624 09.09.2018 16:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom   :   TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
371625 | 09.09.2018 16:00
371625 09.09.2018 16:00 OŠK Veselé   :   TJ Slovan Ostrov
371626 | 09.09.2018 16:00
371626 09.09.2018 16:00 ŠK 2011   :   TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
Kolo 6 | 16.09.2018 15:30:00
371627 | 16.09.2018 15:30
371627 16.09.2018 15:30 TJ Bojničky   :   TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
371628 | 16.09.2018 15:30
371628 16.09.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Ostrov   :   ŠK 2011
371629 | 16.09.2018 15:30
371629 16.09.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov   :   OŠK Veselé
371630 | 16.09.2018 15:30
371630 16.09.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Šípkové   :   OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
371631 | 16.09.2018 15:30
371631 16.09.2018 15:30 OŠK Prašník   :   FK Šulekovo
371632 | 16.09.2018 15:30
371632 16.09.2018 15:30 OŠK Dubovany   :   ŠK Borovce
371633 | 16.09.2018 15:30
371633 16.09.2018 15:30 TJ Madunice   :   FTC Trakovice
Kolo 7 | 22.09.2018 15:30:00
371634 | 22.09.2018 15:30
371634 22.09.2018 15:30 FTC Trakovice   :   TJ Bojničky
371635 | 22.09.2018 15:30
371635 22.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Borovce   :   TJ Madunice
371636 | 22.09.2018 15:30
371636 22.09.2018 15:30 FK Šulekovo   :   OŠK Dubovany
371637 | 22.09.2018 15:30
371637 22.09.2018 15:30 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom   :   OŠK Prašník
371638 | 22.09.2018 15:30
371638 22.09.2018 15:30 OŠK Veselé   :   TJ Družstevník Šípkové
371639 | 22.09.2018 15:30
371639 22.09.2018 15:30 ŠK 2011   :   TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
371640 | 22.09.2018 15:30
371640 22.09.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica   :   TJ Slovan Ostrov
Kolo 8 | 30.09.2018 15:30:00
371641 | 30.09.2018 15:30
371641 30.09.2018 15:30 TJ Bojničky   :   TJ Slovan Ostrov
371642 | 30.09.2018 15:30
371642 30.09.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov   :   TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
371643 | 30.09.2018 15:30
371643 30.09.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Šípkové   :   ŠK 2011
371644 | 30.09.2018 15:30
371644 30.09.2018 15:30 OŠK Prašník   :   OŠK Veselé
371645 | 30.09.2018 15:30
371645 30.09.2018 15:30 OŠK Dubovany   :   OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
371646 | 30.09.2018 15:30
371646 30.09.2018 15:30 TJ Madunice   :   FK Šulekovo
371647 | 30.09.2018 15:30
371647 30.09.2018 15:30 FTC Trakovice   :   ŠK Borovce
Kolo 9 | 07.10.2018 14:30:00
371648 | 07.10.2018 14:30
371648 07.10.2018 14:30 ŠK Borovce   :   TJ Bojničky
371649 | 07.10.2018 14:30
371649 07.10.2018 14:30 FK Šulekovo   :   FTC Trakovice
371650 | 07.10.2018 14:30
371650 07.10.2018 14:30 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom   :   TJ Madunice
371651 | 07.10.2018 14:30
371651 07.10.2018 14:30 OŠK Veselé   :   OŠK Dubovany
371652 | 07.10.2018 14:30
371652 07.10.2018 14:30 ŠK 2011   :   OŠK Prašník
371653 | 07.10.2018 14:30
371653 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica   :   TJ Družstevník Šípkové
371654 | 07.10.2018 14:30
371654 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ Slovan Ostrov   :   TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
Kolo 10 | 14.10.2018 14:30:00
371655 | 14.10.2018 14:30
371655 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ Bojničky   :   TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
371656 | 14.10.2018 14:30
371656 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Šípkové   :   TJ Slovan Ostrov
371657 | 14.10.2018 14:30
371657 14.10.2018 14:30 OŠK Prašník   :   TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
371658 | 14.10.2018 14:30
371658 14.10.2018 14:30 OŠK Dubovany   :   ŠK 2011
371659 | 14.10.2018 14:30
371659 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ Madunice   :   OŠK Veselé
371660 | 14.10.2018 14:30
371660 14.10.2018 14:30 FTC Trakovice   :   OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
371661 | 14.10.2018 14:30
371661 14.10.2018 14:30 ŠK Borovce   :   FK Šulekovo
Kolo 11 | 20.10.2018 14:00:00
371662 | 20.10.2018 14:00
371662 20.10.2018 14:00 FK Šulekovo   :   TJ Bojničky
371663 | 20.10.2018 14:00
371663 20.10.2018 14:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom   :   ŠK Borovce
371664 | 20.10.2018 14:00
371664 20.10.2018 14:00 OŠK Veselé   :   FTC Trakovice
371665 | 20.10.2018 14:00
371665 20.10.2018 14:00 ŠK 2011   :   TJ Madunice
371666 | 20.10.2018 14:00
371666 20.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica   :   OŠK Dubovany
371667 | 20.10.2018 14:00
371667 20.10.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Ostrov   :   OŠK Prašník
371668 | 20.10.2018 14:00
371668 20.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov   :   TJ Družstevník Šípkové
Kolo 12 | 28.10.2018 14:00:00
371669 | 28.10.2018 14:00
371669 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Bojničky   :   TJ Družstevník Šípkové
371670 | 28.10.2018 14:00
371670 28.10.2018 14:00 OŠK Prašník   :   TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
371671 | 28.10.2018 14:00
371671 28.10.2018 14:00 OŠK Dubovany   :   TJ Slovan Ostrov
371672 | 28.10.2018 14:00
371672 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Madunice   :   TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
371673 | 28.10.2018 14:00
371673 28.10.2018 14:00 FTC Trakovice   :   ŠK 2011
371674 | 28.10.2018 14:00
371674 28.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Borovce   :   OŠK Veselé
371675 | 28.10.2018 14:00
371675 28.10.2018 14:00 FK Šulekovo   :   OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
Kolo 13 | 03.11.2018 13:30:00
371676 | 03.11.2018 13:30
371676 03.11.2018 13:30 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom   :   TJ Bojničky
371677 | 03.11.2018 13:30
371677 03.11.2018 13:30 OŠK Veselé   :   FK Šulekovo
371678 | 03.11.2018 13:30
371678 03.11.2018 13:30 ŠK 2011   :   ŠK Borovce
371679 | 03.11.2018 13:30
371679 03.11.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica   :   FTC Trakovice
371680 | 03.11.2018 13:30
371680 03.11.2018 13:30 TJ Slovan Ostrov   :   TJ Madunice
371681 | 03.11.2018 13:30
371681 03.11.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov   :   OŠK Dubovany
371682 | 03.11.2018 13:30
371682 03.11.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Šípkové   :   OŠK Prašník
Kolo 14 | 17.03.2019 15:00:00
371683 | 17.03.2019 15:00
371683 17.03.2019 15:00 TJ Bojničky   :   OŠK Prašník
371684 | 17.03.2019 15:00
371684 17.03.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Šípkové   :   OŠK Dubovany
371685 | 17.03.2019 15:00
371685 17.03.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov   :   TJ Madunice
371686 | 17.03.2019 15:00
371686 17.03.2019 15:00 TJ Slovan Ostrov   :   FTC Trakovice
371687 | 17.03.2019 15:00
371687 17.03.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica   :   ŠK Borovce
371688 | 17.03.2019 15:00
371688 17.03.2019 15:00 ŠK 2011   :   FK Šulekovo
371689 | 17.03.2019 15:00
371689 17.03.2019 15:00 OŠK Veselé   :   OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
Kolo 15 | 24.03.2019 15:00:00
371690 | 24.03.2019 15:00
371690 24.03.2019 15:00 OŠK Veselé   :   TJ Bojničky
371691 | 24.03.2019 15:00
371691 24.03.2019 15:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom   :   ŠK 2011
371692 | 24.03.2019 15:00
371692 24.03.2019 15:00 FK Šulekovo   :   TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
371693 | 24.03.2019 15:00
371693 24.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Borovce   :   TJ Slovan Ostrov
371694 | 24.03.2019 15:00
371694 24.03.2019 15:00 FTC Trakovice   :   TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
371695 | 24.03.2019 15:00
371695 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ Madunice   :   TJ Družstevník Šípkové
371696 | 24.03.2019 15:00
371696 24.03.2019 15:00 OŠK Dubovany   :   OŠK Prašník
Kolo 16 | 31.03.2019 15:00:00
371697 | 31.03.2019 15:00
371697 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ Bojničky   :   OŠK Dubovany
371698 | 31.03.2019 15:00
371698 31.03.2019 15:00 OŠK Prašník   :   TJ Madunice
371699 | 31.03.2019 15:00
371699 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Šípkové   :   FTC Trakovice
371700 | 31.03.2019 15:00
371700 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov   :   ŠK Borovce
371701 | 31.03.2019 15:00
371701 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ Slovan Ostrov   :   FK Šulekovo
371702 | 31.03.2019 15:00
371702 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica   :   OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
371703 | 31.03.2019 15:00
371703 31.03.2019 15:00 ŠK 2011   :   OŠK Veselé
Kolo 17 | 07.04.2019 15:30:00
371704 | 07.04.2019 15:30
371704 07.04.2019 15:30 ŠK 2011   :   TJ Bojničky
371705 | 07.04.2019 15:30
371705 07.04.2019 15:30 OŠK Veselé   :   TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
371706 | 07.04.2019 15:30
371706 07.04.2019 15:30 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom   :   TJ Slovan Ostrov
371707 | 07.04.2019 15:30
371707 07.04.2019 15:30 FK Šulekovo   :   TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
371708 | 07.04.2019 15:30
371708 07.04.2019 15:30 ŠK Borovce   :   TJ Družstevník Šípkové
371709 | 07.04.2019 15:30
371709 07.04.2019 15:30 FTC Trakovice   :   OŠK Prašník
371710 | 07.04.2019 15:30
371710 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Madunice   :   OŠK Dubovany
Kolo 18 | 14.04.2019 15:30:00
371711 | 14.04.2019 15:30
371711 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ Bojničky   :   TJ Madunice
371712 | 14.04.2019 15:30
371712 14.04.2019 15:30 OŠK Dubovany   :   FTC Trakovice
371713 | 14.04.2019 15:30
371713 14.04.2019 15:30 OŠK Prašník   :   ŠK Borovce
371714 | 14.04.2019 15:30
371714 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Šípkové   :   FK Šulekovo
371715 | 14.04.2019 15:30
371715 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov   :   OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
371716 | 14.04.2019 15:30
371716 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ Slovan Ostrov   :   OŠK Veselé
371717 | 14.04.2019 15:30
371717 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica   :   ŠK 2011
Kolo 19 | 20.04.2019 16:00:00
371718 | 20.04.2019 16:00
371718 20.04.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica   :   TJ Bojničky
371719 | 20.04.2019 16:00
371719 20.04.2019 16:00 ŠK 2011   :   TJ Slovan Ostrov
371720 | 20.04.2019 16:00
371720 20.04.2019 16:00 OŠK Veselé   :   TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
371721 | 20.04.2019 16:00
371721 20.04.2019 16:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom   :   TJ Družstevník Šípkové
371722 | 20.04.2019 16:00
371722 20.04.2019 16:00 FK Šulekovo   :   OŠK Prašník
371723 | 20.04.2019 16:00
371723 20.04.2019 16:00 ŠK Borovce   :   OŠK Dubovany
371724 | 20.04.2019 16:00
371724 20.04.2019 16:00 FTC Trakovice   :   TJ Madunice
Kolo 20 | 28.04.2019 16:00:00
371725 | 28.04.2019 16:00
371725 28.04.2019 16:00 TJ Bojničky   :   FTC Trakovice
371726 | 28.04.2019 16:00
371726 28.04.2019 16:00 TJ Madunice   :   ŠK Borovce
371727 | 28.04.2019 16:00
371727 28.04.2019 16:00 OŠK Dubovany   :   FK Šulekovo
371728 | 28.04.2019 16:00
371728 28.04.2019 16:00 OŠK Prašník   :   OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
371729 | 28.04.2019 16:00
371729 28.04.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Šípkové   :   OŠK Veselé
371730 | 28.04.2019 16:00
371730 28.04.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov   :   ŠK 2011
371731 | 28.04.2019 16:00
371731 28.04.2019 16:00 TJ Slovan Ostrov   :   TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
Kolo 21 | 05.05.2019 16:30:00
371732 | 05.05.2019 16:30
371732 05.05.2019 16:30 TJ Slovan Ostrov   :   TJ Bojničky
371733 | 05.05.2019 16:30
371733 05.05.2019 16:30 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica   :   TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
371734 | 05.05.2019 16:30
371734 05.05.2019 16:30 ŠK 2011   :   TJ Družstevník Šípkové
371735 | 05.05.2019 16:30
371735 05.05.2019 16:30 OŠK Veselé   :   OŠK Prašník
371736 | 05.05.2019 16:30
371736 05.05.2019 16:30 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom   :   OŠK Dubovany
371737 | 05.05.2019 16:30
371737 05.05.2019 16:30 FK Šulekovo   :   TJ Madunice
371738 | 05.05.2019 16:30
371738 05.05.2019 16:30 ŠK Borovce   :   FTC Trakovice
Kolo 22 | 12.05.2019 16:30:00
371739 | 12.05.2019 16:30
371739 12.05.2019 16:30 TJ Bojničky   :   ŠK Borovce
371740 | 12.05.2019 16:30
371740 12.05.2019 16:30 FTC Trakovice   :   FK Šulekovo
371741 | 12.05.2019 16:30
371741 12.05.2019 16:30 TJ Madunice   :   OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
371742 | 12.05.2019 16:30
371742 12.05.2019 16:30 OŠK Dubovany   :   OŠK Veselé
371743 | 12.05.2019 16:30
371743 12.05.2019 16:30 OŠK Prašník   :   ŠK 2011
371744 | 12.05.2019 16:30
371744 12.05.2019 16:30 TJ Družstevník Šípkové   :   TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
371745 | 12.05.2019 16:30
371745 12.05.2019 16:30 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov   :   TJ Slovan Ostrov
Kolo 23 | 18.05.2019 17:00:00
371746 | 18.05.2019 17:00
371746 18.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov   :   TJ Bojničky
371747 | 18.05.2019 17:00
371747 18.05.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Ostrov   :   TJ Družstevník Šípkové
371748 | 18.05.2019 17:00
371748 18.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica   :   OŠK Prašník
371749 | 18.05.2019 17:00
371749 18.05.2019 17:00 ŠK 2011   :   OŠK Dubovany
371750 | 18.05.2019 17:00
371750 18.05.2019 17:00 OŠK Veselé   :   TJ Madunice
371751 | 18.05.2019 17:00
371751 18.05.2019 17:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom   :   FTC Trakovice
371752 | 18.05.2019 17:00
371752 18.05.2019 17:00 FK Šulekovo   :   ŠK Borovce
Kolo 24 | 26.05.2019 17:00:00
371753 | 26.05.2019 17:00
371753 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Bojničky   :   FK Šulekovo
371754 | 26.05.2019 17:00
371754 26.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Borovce   :   OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
371755 | 26.05.2019 17:00
371755 26.05.2019 17:00 FTC Trakovice   :   OŠK Veselé
371756 | 26.05.2019 17:00
371756 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Madunice   :   ŠK 2011
371757 | 26.05.2019 17:00
371757 26.05.2019 17:00 OŠK Dubovany   :   TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
371758 | 26.05.2019 17:00
371758 26.05.2019 17:00 OŠK Prašník   :   TJ Slovan Ostrov
371759 | 26.05.2019 17:00
371759 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Šípkové   :   TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
Kolo 25 | 02.06.2019 17:00:00
371760 | 02.06.2019 17:00
371760 02.06.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Šípkové   :   TJ Bojničky
371761 | 02.06.2019 17:00
371761 02.06.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov   :   OŠK Prašník
371762 | 02.06.2019 17:00
371762 02.06.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Ostrov   :   OŠK Dubovany
371763 | 02.06.2019 17:00
371763 02.06.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica   :   TJ Madunice
371764 | 02.06.2019 17:00
371764 02.06.2019 17:00 ŠK 2011   :   FTC Trakovice
371765 | 02.06.2019 17:00
371765 02.06.2019 17:00 OŠK Veselé   :   ŠK Borovce
371766 | 02.06.2019 17:00
371766 02.06.2019 17:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom   :   FK Šulekovo
Kolo 26 | 09.06.2019 17:00:00
371767 | 09.06.2019 17:00
371767 09.06.2019 17:00 TJ Bojničky   :   OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
371768 | 09.06.2019 17:00
371768 09.06.2019 17:00 FK Šulekovo   :   OŠK Veselé
371769 | 09.06.2019 17:00
371769 09.06.2019 17:00 ŠK Borovce   :   ŠK 2011
371770 | 09.06.2019 17:00
371770 09.06.2019 17:00 FTC Trakovice   :   TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
371771 | 09.06.2019 17:00
371771 09.06.2019 17:00 TJ Madunice   :   TJ Slovan Ostrov
371772 | 09.06.2019 17:00
371772 09.06.2019 17:00 OŠK Dubovany   :   TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
371773 | 09.06.2019 17:00
371773 09.06.2019 17:00 OŠK Prašník   :   TJ Družstevník Šípkové
Tabuľka VII. liga-RUBBEX-ObFZ TT - VII. liga-RUBBEX-ObFZ TT

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OŠK Prašník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 14 0 0
2 OŠK Dubovany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 13 0 0
3 TJ Madunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 12 0 0
4 FTC Trakovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 11 0 0
5 ŠK Borovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 10 0 0
6 FK Šulekovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 9 0 0
7 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8 0 0
8 OŠK Veselé 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 7 0 0
9 ŠK 2011 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
10 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5 0 0
11 TJ Slovan Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
12 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
13 TJ Družstevník Šípkové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
14 TJ Bojničky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0