BESTRENT CUP ObFZ Trnava

1
2
3
4
5
Výsledky 1 .kolo05.08.2018
OŠK Šúrovce
Do zápasu ostáva
19d13h15m
05.08.2018 17:30
OŠK Zavar
05.08.2018 17:30   o 19d13h15m
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
Do zápasu ostáva
19d13h15m
05.08.2018 17:30
FO ŠK Modranka
05.08.2018 17:30   o 19d13h15m
TJ Družstevník Vlčkovce
Do zápasu ostáva
19d13h15m
05.08.2018 17:30
OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
FTC Trakovice
Do zápasu ostáva
19d13h15m
05.08.2018 17:30
OFK Bučany
05.08.2018 17:30   o 19d13h15m
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
Do zápasu ostáva
19d13h15m
05.08.2018 17:30
TJ Družstevník Košolná
OŠK Smolenice
Do zápasu ostáva
19d13h15m
05.08.2018 17:30
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
05.08.2018 17:30   o 19d13h15m
ŠK Dobrá Voda
Do zápasu ostáva
19d13h15m
05.08.2018 17:30
TJ FC Kátlovce
05.08.2018 17:30   o 19d13h15m
TJ Družstevník Dolné Dubové
Do zápasu ostáva
19d13h15m
05.08.2018 17:30
OŠK Dolná Krupá
OŠK - FO Slovenská Nová Ves
Do zápasu ostáva
19d13h15m
05.08.2018 17:30
ŠK Cífer 1929
05.08.2018 17:30   o 19d13h15m
TJ Družstevník Ružindol
Do zápasu ostáva
19d13h15m
05.08.2018 17:30
FK Biely Kostol
05.08.2018 17:30   o 19d13h15m
ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
Do zápasu ostáva
19d13h15m
05.08.2018 17:30
ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Opoj
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Opoj
Do zápasu ostáva
19d13h15m
05.08.2018 17:30
OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice
FK TJ Družstevník Buková
Do zápasu ostáva
19d13h15m
05.08.2018 17:30
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
TJ Sokol Trstín
Do zápasu ostáva
19d13h15m
05.08.2018 17:30
TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
05.08.2018 17:30   o 19d13h15m
TJ Družstevník Brestovany
Do zápasu ostáva
19d13h15m
05.08.2018 17:30
OFK Majcichov
05.08.2018 17:30   o 19d13h15m
TJ Madunice
Do zápasu ostáva
19d13h15m
05.08.2018 17:30
TJ Slovan Červeník
05.08.2018 17:30   o 19d13h15m
TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
Do zápasu ostáva
19d13h15m
05.08.2018 17:30
OŠK Prašník
05.08.2018 17:30   o 19d13h15m
TJ Sokolovce
Do zápasu ostáva
19d13h15m
05.08.2018 17:30
PFK Piešťany
05.08.2018 17:30   o 19d13h15m
TJ Družstevník Nižná
Do zápasu ostáva
19d13h15m
05.08.2018 17:30
TJ Družstevník Dechtice
TJ Kočín - Lančár
TJ Kočín - Lančár
Do zápasu ostáva
19d13h15m
05.08.2018 17:30
TJ Slovan Ostrov
05.08.2018 17:30   o 19d13h15m
ŠK Borovce
Do zápasu ostáva
19d13h15m
05.08.2018 17:30
OŠK Veselé
05.08.2018 17:30   o 19d13h15m
TJ Slovan Koplotovce
Do zápasu ostáva
19d13h15m
05.08.2018 17:30
MTK Leopoldov
05.08.2018 17:30   o 19d13h15m
TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
Do zápasu ostáva
19d13h15m
05.08.2018 17:30
OFK - Drahovce
05.08.2018 17:30   o 19d13h15m
TJ Družstevník Žlkovce
Do zápasu ostáva
19d13h15m
05.08.2018 17:30
OŠK Dubovany
05.08.2018 17:30   o 19d13h15m
TJ Družstevník Šípkové
Do zápasu ostáva
19d13h15m
05.08.2018 17:30
FK Krakovany
05.08.2018 17:30   o 19d13h15m
TJ Družstevník Pastuchov
Do zápasu ostáva
19d13h15m
05.08.2018 17:30
TJ Bojničky
05.08.2018 17:30   o 19d13h15m
OFK Ratnovce
Do zápasu ostáva
19d13h15m
05.08.2018 17:30
OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
05.08.2018 17:30   o 19d13h15m
TJ Klas Dolné Trhovište
Do zápasu ostáva
19d13h15m
05.08.2018 17:30
OFK Kľačany
05.08.2018 17:30   o 19d13h15m
FK Šulekovo
Do zápasu ostáva
19d13h15m
05.08.2018 17:30
TJ Družstevník Siladice
05.08.2018 17:30   o 19d13h15m
Tabuľka Bestrent Cup ObFZ Trnava
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK - Drahovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 60 0 0
2 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 59 0 0
3 ŠK Dobrá Voda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 58 0 0
4 TJ Sokol Trstín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 57 0 0
5 TJ Kočín - Lančár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 56 0 0
6 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 55 0 0
7 TJ Slovan Koplotovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 54 0 0
8 FK Šulekovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 53 0 0
9 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 52 0 0
10 OFK Kľačany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 51 0 0
11 TJ Družstevník Dolné Dubové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 50 0 0
12 FTC Trakovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 49 0 0
13 OŠK Dolná Krupá 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 48 0 0
14 OŠK Smolenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 47 0 0
15 FO ŠK Modranka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 46 0 0
16 PFK Piešťany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 45 0 0
17 TJ Klas Dolné Trhovište 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 44 0 0
18 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 43 0 0
19 TJ Družstevník Siladice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 42 0 0
20 OFK Bučany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 41 0 0
21 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 40 0 0
22 TJ Slovan Červeník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 39 0 0
23 OŠK Šúrovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 38 0 0
24 OFK Majcichov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 37 0 0
25 TJ Družstevník Košolná 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 36 0 0
26 FK TJ Družstevník Buková 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 35 0 0
27 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 34 0 0
28 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 33 0 0
29 OŠK Zavar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 32 0 0
30 TJ Madunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 31 0 0
31 OŠK - FO Slovenská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 30 0 0
32 TJ Družstevník Ružindol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 29 0 0
33 TJ Sokolovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 28 0 0
34 OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 27 0 0
35 TJ Družstevník Brestovany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 26 0 0
36 TJ Družstevník Bíňovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 25 0 0
37 FK Krakovany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 24 0 0
38 OŠK Dubovany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 23 0 0
39 OŠK Veselé 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 22 0 0
40 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 21 0 0
41 MTK Leopoldov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 20 0 0
42 ŠK Cífer 1929 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 19 0 0
43 TJ Bojničky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 18 0 0
44 OŠK Prašník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 17 0 0
45 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Opoj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 16 0 0
46 TJ Družstevník Pastuchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 15 0 0
47 TJ Družstevník Šípkové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 14 0 0
48 ŠK Borovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 13 0 0
49 TJ Družstevník Vlčkovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 12 0 0
50 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 11 0 0
51 ŠK 2011 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 10 0 0
52 OFK Ratnovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 9 0 0
53 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8 0 0
54 FK Biely Kostol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 7 0 0
55 TJ Slovan Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
56 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5 0 0
57 TJ Družstevník Nižná 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
58 TJ FC Kátlovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
59 TJ Družstevník Žlkovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
60 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0