Bestrent Cup ObFZ Trnava
Kolo 1 | 05.08.2018 17:00:00
371199 | 05.08.2018 17:30
37119905.08.2018 17:30OŠK Šúrovce  :  OŠK Zavar
371200 | 05.08.2018 17:30
37120005.08.2018 17:30FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava  :  FO ŠK Modranka
371201 | 05.08.2018 17:30
37120105.08.2018 17:30TJ Družstevník Vlčkovce  :  OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
371202 | 05.08.2018 17:30
37120205.08.2018 17:30FTC Trakovice  :  OFK Bučany
371203 | 05.08.2018 17:30
37120305.08.2018 17:30TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou  :  TJ Družstevník Košolná
371204 | 05.08.2018 17:30
37120405.08.2018 17:30OŠK Smolenice  :  FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
371205 | 05.08.2018 17:30
37120505.08.2018 17:30ŠK Dobrá Voda  :  TJ FC Kátlovce
371206 | 05.08.2018 17:30
37120605.08.2018 17:30TJ Družstevník Dolné Dubové  :  OŠK Dolná Krupá
371207 | 05.08.2018 17:30
37120705.08.2018 17:30OŠK - FO Slovenská Nová Ves  :  ŠK Cífer 1929
371208 | 05.08.2018 17:30
37120805.08.2018 17:30TJ Družstevník Ružindol  :  FK Biely Kostol
371209 | 05.08.2018 17:30
37120905.08.2018 17:30ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou  :  ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
371210 | 05.08.2018 17:30
37121005.08.2018 17:30Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Opoj  :  OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice
371211 | 05.08.2018 17:30
37121105.08.2018 17:30FK TJ Družstevník Buková  :  TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
371212 | 05.08.2018 17:30
37121205.08.2018 17:30TJ Sokol Trstín  :  TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
371213 | 05.08.2018 17:30
37121305.08.2018 17:30TJ Družstevník Brestovany  :  OFK Majcichov
371214 | 05.08.2018 17:30
37121405.08.2018 17:30TJ Madunice  :  TJ Slovan Červeník
371215 | 05.08.2018 17:30
37121505.08.2018 17:30TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište  :  OŠK Prašník
371216 | 05.08.2018 17:30
37121605.08.2018 17:30TJ Sokolovce  :  PFK Piešťany
371217 | 05.08.2018 17:30
37121705.08.2018 17:30TJ Družstevník Nižná  :  TJ Družstevník Dechtice
371218 | 05.08.2018 17:30
37121805.08.2018 17:30TJ Kočín - Lančár  :  TJ Slovan Ostrov
371219 | 05.08.2018 17:30
37121905.08.2018 17:30ŠK Borovce  :  OŠK Veselé
371220 | 05.08.2018 17:30
37122005.08.2018 17:30TJ Slovan Koplotovce  :  MTK Leopoldov
371221 | 05.08.2018 17:30
37122105.08.2018 17:30TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov  :  OFK - Drahovce
371222 | 05.08.2018 17:30
37122205.08.2018 17:30TJ Družstevník Žlkovce  :  OŠK Dubovany
371223 | 05.08.2018 17:30
37122305.08.2018 17:30TJ Družstevník Šípkové  :  FK Krakovany
371224 | 05.08.2018 17:30
37122405.08.2018 17:30TJ Družstevník Pastuchov  :  TJ Bojničky
371225 | 05.08.2018 17:30
37122505.08.2018 17:30OFK Ratnovce  :  OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
371226 | 05.08.2018 17:30
37122605.08.2018 17:30TJ Klas Dolné Trhovište  :  OFK Kľačany
371227 | 05.08.2018 17:30
37122705.08.2018 17:30FK Šulekovo  :  TJ Družstevník Siladice
Kolo 2 | 29.08.2018 17:00:00
Kolo 3 | 01.11.2018 13:30:00
Kolo 4 | 01.05.2019 16:30:00
Kolo 5 | 08.05.2019 16:30:00
Tabuľka BESTRENT CUP ObFZ Trnava - Bestrent Cup ObFZ Trnava

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1OFK - Drahovce00000:006000
2FK Sokol Dolné Orešany00000:005900
3ŠK Dobrá Voda00000:005800
4TJ Sokol Trstín00000:005700
5TJ Kočín - Lančár00000:005600
6FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava00000:005500
7TJ Slovan Koplotovce00000:005400
8FK Šulekovo00000:005300
9ŠK Slávia Zeleneč00000:005200
10OFK Kľačany00000:005100
11TJ Družstevník Dolné Dubové00000:005000
12FTC Trakovice00000:004900
13OŠK Dolná Krupá00000:004800
14OŠK Smolenice00000:004700
15FO ŠK Modranka00000:004600
16PFK Piešťany00000:004500
17TJ Klas Dolné Trhovište00000:004400
18OŠK Moravany nad Váhom00000:004300
19TJ Družstevník Siladice00000:004200
20OFK Bučany00000:004100
21TJ Elastik Bohdanovce00000:004000
22TJ Slovan Červeník00000:003900
23OŠK Šúrovce00000:003800
24OFK Majcichov00000:003700
25TJ Družstevník Košolná00000:003600
26FK TJ Družstevník Buková00000:003500
27ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou00000:003400
28TJ Družstevník Chtelnica00000:003300
29OŠK Zavar00000:003200
30TJ Madunice00000:003100
31OŠK - FO Slovenská Nová Ves00000:003000
32TJ Družstevník Ružindol00000:002900
33TJ Sokolovce00000:002800
34OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice00000:002700
35TJ Družstevník Brestovany00000:002600
36TJ Družstevník Bíňovce00000:002500
37FK Krakovany00000:002400
38OŠK Dubovany00000:002300
39OŠK Veselé00000:002200
40TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov00000:002100
41MTK Leopoldov00000:002000
42ŠK Cífer 192900000:001900
43TJ Bojničky00000:001800
44OŠK Prašník00000:001700
45Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Opoj00000:001600
46TJ Družstevník Pastuchov00000:001500
47TJ Družstevník Šípkové00000:001400
48ŠK Borovce00000:001300
49TJ Družstevník Vlčkovce00000:001200
50OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom00000:001100
51ŠK 201100000:001000
52OFK Ratnovce00000:00900
53TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište00000:00800
54FK Biely Kostol00000:00700
55TJ Slovan Ostrov00000:00600
56TJ Družstevník Dechtice00000:00500
57TJ Družstevník Nižná00000:00400
58TJ FC Kátlovce00000:00300
59TJ Družstevník Žlkovce00000:00200
60TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou00000:00100