BESTRENT CUP ObFZ Trnava


Bestrent Cup ObFZ Trnava
Kolo 1 | 05.08.2018 17:00:00
371199 | 05.08.2018 17:30
371199 05.08.2018 17:30 OŠK Šúrovce   :   OŠK Zavar
371200 | 05.08.2018 17:30
371200 05.08.2018 17:30 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava   :   FO ŠK Modranka
371201 | 05.08.2018 17:30
371201 05.08.2018 17:30 TJ Družstevník Vlčkovce   :   OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
371202 | 05.08.2018 17:30
371202 05.08.2018 17:30 FTC Trakovice   :   OFK Bučany
371203 | 05.08.2018 17:30
371203 05.08.2018 17:30 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou   :   TJ Družstevník Košolná
371204 | 05.08.2018 17:30
371204 05.08.2018 17:30 OŠK Smolenice   :   FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
371205 | 05.08.2018 17:30
371205 05.08.2018 17:30 ŠK Dobrá Voda   :   TJ FC Kátlovce
371206 | 05.08.2018 17:30
371206 05.08.2018 17:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Dubové   :   OŠK Dolná Krupá
371207 | 05.08.2018 17:30
371207 05.08.2018 17:30 OŠK - FO Slovenská Nová Ves   :   ŠK Cífer 1929
371208 | 05.08.2018 17:30
371208 05.08.2018 17:30 TJ Družstevník Ružindol   :   FK Biely Kostol
371209 | 05.08.2018 17:30
371209 05.08.2018 17:30 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou   :   ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
371210 | 05.08.2018 17:30
371210 05.08.2018 17:30 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Opoj   :   OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice
371211 | 05.08.2018 17:30
371211 05.08.2018 17:30 FK TJ Družstevník Buková   :   TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
371212 | 05.08.2018 17:30
371212 05.08.2018 17:30 TJ Sokol Trstín   :   TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
371213 | 05.08.2018 17:30
371213 05.08.2018 17:30 TJ Družstevník Brestovany   :   OFK Majcichov
371214 | 05.08.2018 17:30
371214 05.08.2018 17:30 TJ Madunice   :   TJ Slovan Červeník
371215 | 05.08.2018 17:30
371215 05.08.2018 17:30 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište   :   OŠK Prašník
371216 | 05.08.2018 17:30
371216 05.08.2018 17:30 TJ Sokolovce   :   PFK Piešťany
371217 | 05.08.2018 17:30
371217 05.08.2018 17:30 TJ Družstevník Nižná   :   TJ Družstevník Dechtice
371218 | 05.08.2018 17:30
371218 05.08.2018 17:30 TJ Kočín - Lančár   :   TJ Slovan Ostrov
371219 | 05.08.2018 17:30
371219 05.08.2018 17:30 ŠK Borovce   :   OŠK Veselé
371220 | 05.08.2018 17:30
371220 05.08.2018 17:30 TJ Slovan Koplotovce   :   MTK Leopoldov
371221 | 05.08.2018 17:30
371221 05.08.2018 17:30 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov   :   OFK - Drahovce
371222 | 05.08.2018 17:30
371222 05.08.2018 17:30 TJ Družstevník Žlkovce   :   OŠK Dubovany
371223 | 05.08.2018 17:30
371223 05.08.2018 17:30 TJ Družstevník Šípkové   :   FK Krakovany
371224 | 05.08.2018 17:30
371224 05.08.2018 17:30 TJ Družstevník Pastuchov   :   TJ Bojničky
371225 | 05.08.2018 17:30
371225 05.08.2018 17:30 OFK Ratnovce   :   OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
371226 | 05.08.2018 17:30
371226 05.08.2018 17:30 TJ Klas Dolné Trhovište   :   OFK Kľačany
371227 | 05.08.2018 17:30
371227 05.08.2018 17:30 FK Šulekovo   :   TJ Družstevník Siladice
Kolo 2 | 29.08.2018 17:00:00
Kolo 3 | 01.11.2018 13:30:00
Kolo 4 | 01.05.2019 16:30:00
Kolo 5 | 08.05.2019 16:30:00
Tabuľka BESTRENT CUP ObFZ Trnava - Bestrent Cup ObFZ Trnava

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK - Drahovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 60 0 0
2 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 59 0 0
3 ŠK Dobrá Voda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 58 0 0
4 TJ Sokol Trstín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 57 0 0
5 TJ Kočín - Lančár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 56 0 0
6 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 55 0 0
7 TJ Slovan Koplotovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 54 0 0
8 FK Šulekovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 53 0 0
9 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 52 0 0
10 OFK Kľačany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 51 0 0
11 TJ Družstevník Dolné Dubové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 50 0 0
12 FTC Trakovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 49 0 0
13 OŠK Dolná Krupá 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 48 0 0
14 OŠK Smolenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 47 0 0
15 FO ŠK Modranka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 46 0 0
16 PFK Piešťany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 45 0 0
17 TJ Klas Dolné Trhovište 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 44 0 0
18 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 43 0 0
19 TJ Družstevník Siladice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 42 0 0
20 OFK Bučany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 41 0 0
21 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 40 0 0
22 TJ Slovan Červeník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 39 0 0
23 OŠK Šúrovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 38 0 0
24 OFK Majcichov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 37 0 0
25 TJ Družstevník Košolná 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 36 0 0
26 FK TJ Družstevník Buková 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 35 0 0
27 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 34 0 0
28 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 33 0 0
29 OŠK Zavar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 32 0 0
30 TJ Madunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 31 0 0
31 OŠK - FO Slovenská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 30 0 0
32 TJ Družstevník Ružindol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 29 0 0
33 TJ Sokolovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 28 0 0
34 OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 27 0 0
35 TJ Družstevník Brestovany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 26 0 0
36 TJ Družstevník Bíňovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 25 0 0
37 FK Krakovany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 24 0 0
38 OŠK Dubovany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 23 0 0
39 OŠK Veselé 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 22 0 0
40 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 21 0 0
41 MTK Leopoldov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 20 0 0
42 ŠK Cífer 1929 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 19 0 0
43 TJ Bojničky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 18 0 0
44 OŠK Prašník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 17 0 0
45 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Opoj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 16 0 0
46 TJ Družstevník Pastuchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 15 0 0
47 TJ Družstevník Šípkové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 14 0 0
48 ŠK Borovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 13 0 0
49 TJ Družstevník Vlčkovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 12 0 0
50 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 11 0 0
51 ŠK 2011 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 10 0 0
52 OFK Ratnovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 9 0 0
53 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8 0 0
54 FK Biely Kostol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 7 0 0
55 TJ Slovan Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
56 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5 0 0
57 TJ Družstevník Nižná 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
58 TJ FC Kátlovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
59 TJ Družstevník Žlkovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
60 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0