Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 07.08.2016 17:00:00
223036 | 07.08.2016 17:00
22303607.08.2016 17:00OŠK Prašník0 : 0
223038 | 07.08.2016 17:00
22303807.08.2016 17:00OŠK Veselé1 : 0OTJ - Banka
223039 | 07.08.2016 17:00
22303907.08.2016 17:00TJ Slovan Ostrov3 : 2OFK Kľačany
223040 | 07.08.2016 17:00
22304007.08.2016 17:00TJ Bojničky2 : 1OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
223041 | 07.08.2016 17:00
22304107.08.2016 17:00TJ Družstevník Chtelnica1 : 2TJ Družstevník Šípkové
223042 | 07.08.2016 17:00
22304207.08.2016 17:00FTC Trakovice5 : 1TJ Slovan Koplotovce
223043 | 07.08.2016 17:00
22304307.08.2016 17:00ŠK 20111 : 0OŠK Dubovany
223037 | 07.08.2016 17:10
22303707.08.2016 17:10OFK Ratnovce1 : 1TJ Madunice
Kolo 2 | 13.08.2016 17:00:00
223044 | 13.08.2016 17:00
22304413.08.2016 17:000 : 0OŠK Dubovany
223045 | 13.08.2016 17:00
22304513.08.2016 17:00TJ Slovan Koplotovce7 : 1ŠK 2011
223046 | 13.08.2016 17:00
22304613.08.2016 17:00TJ Družstevník Šípkové1 : 0FTC Trakovice
223047 | 13.08.2016 17:00
22304713.08.2016 17:00OŠK Moravany nad Váhom3 : 4TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
223049 | 13.08.2016 17:00
22304913.08.2016 17:00OTJ - Banka0 : 6TJ Slovan Ostrov
223051 | 13.08.2016 17:00
22305113.08.2016 17:00OŠK Prašník3 : 1TJ Madunice
223050 | 01.09.2016 16:00
22305001.09.2016 16:00OFK Ratnovce1 : 4OŠK Veselé
223048 | 01.09.2016 17:00
22304801.09.2016 17:00OFK Kľačany2 : 2TJ Bojničky
Kolo 3 | 21.08.2016 17:00:00
223056 | 20.08.2016 17:00
22305620.08.2016 17:00TJ Družstevník Chtelnica4 : 0OFK Kľačany
223052 | 21.08.2016 17:00
22305221.08.2016 17:00TJ Madunice0 : 0
223053 | 21.08.2016 17:00
22305321.08.2016 17:00OŠK Veselé2 : 2OŠK Prašník
223054 | 21.08.2016 17:00
22305421.08.2016 17:00TJ Slovan Ostrov0 : 0OFK Ratnovce
223055 | 21.08.2016 17:00
22305521.08.2016 17:00TJ Bojničky3 : 0OTJ - Banka
223057 | 21.08.2016 17:00
22305721.08.2016 17:00FTC Trakovice4 : 2OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
223058 | 21.08.2016 17:00
22305821.08.2016 17:00ŠK 20112 : 1TJ Družstevník Šípkové
223059 | 21.08.2016 17:00
22305921.08.2016 17:00OŠK Dubovany3 : 5TJ Slovan Koplotovce
Kolo 4 | 28.08.2016 17:00:00
223060 | 28.08.2016 17:00
22306028.08.2016 17:000 : 0TJ Slovan Koplotovce
223061 | 28.08.2016 17:00
22306128.08.2016 17:00TJ Družstevník Šípkové4 : 2OŠK Dubovany
223062 | 28.08.2016 17:00
22306228.08.2016 17:00OŠK Moravany nad Váhom2 : 1ŠK 2011
223064 | 28.08.2016 17:00
22306428.08.2016 17:00OTJ - Banka1 : 5TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
223065 | 28.08.2016 17:00
22306528.08.2016 17:00OFK Ratnovce1 : 3TJ Bojničky
223066 | 28.08.2016 17:00
22306628.08.2016 17:00OŠK Prašník2 : 1TJ Slovan Ostrov
223067 | 28.08.2016 17:00
22306728.08.2016 17:00TJ Madunice3 : 2OŠK Veselé
223063 | 28.08.2016 17:05
22306328.08.2016 17:05OFK Kľačany3 : 0FTC Trakovice
Kolo 5 | 04.09.2016 16:00:00
223069 | 04.09.2016 14:00
22306904.09.2016 14:00TJ Slovan Ostrov2 : 4TJ Madunice
223070 | 04.09.2016 14:00
22307004.09.2016 14:00TJ Bojničky9 : 0OŠK Prašník
223071 | 04.09.2016 14:00
22307104.09.2016 14:00TJ Družstevník Chtelnica6 : 0OFK Ratnovce
223072 | 04.09.2016 14:00
22307204.09.2016 14:00FTC Trakovice5 : 0OTJ - Banka
223073 | 04.09.2016 14:00
22307304.09.2016 14:00ŠK 20111 : 2OFK Kľačany
223074 | 04.09.2016 14:00
22307404.09.2016 14:00OŠK Dubovany1 : 0OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
223075 | 04.09.2016 14:00
22307504.09.2016 14:00TJ Slovan Koplotovce5 : 0TJ Družstevník Šípkové
223068 | 04.09.2016 16:00
22306804.09.2016 16:00OŠK Veselé0 : 0
Kolo 6 | 10.09.2016 16:00:00
223076 | 10.09.2016 16:00
22307610.09.2016 16:000 : 0TJ Družstevník Šípkové
223077 | 10.09.2016 16:00
22307710.09.2016 16:00OŠK Moravany nad Váhom4 : 3TJ Slovan Koplotovce
223078 | 10.09.2016 16:00
22307810.09.2016 16:00OFK Kľačany1 : 0OŠK Dubovany
223080 | 10.09.2016 16:00
22308010.09.2016 16:00OFK Ratnovce1 : 4FTC Trakovice
223081 | 10.09.2016 16:00
22308110.09.2016 16:00OŠK Prašník0 : 3TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
223079 | 11.09.2016 13:00
22307911.09.2016 13:00OTJ - Banka0 : 6ŠK 2011
223083 | 11.09.2016 13:00
22308311.09.2016 13:00OŠK Veselé2 : 3TJ Slovan Ostrov
223082 | 11.09.2016 16:00
22308211.09.2016 16:00TJ Madunice1 : 5TJ Bojničky
Kolo 7 | 18.09.2016 15:30:00
223085 | 15.09.2016 15:30
22308515.09.2016 15:30TJ Bojničky0 : 3OŠK Veselé
223084 | 18.09.2016 15:30
22308418.09.2016 15:30TJ Slovan Ostrov0 : 0
223086 | 18.09.2016 15:30
22308618.09.2016 15:30TJ Družstevník Chtelnica1 : 2TJ Madunice
223087 | 18.09.2016 15:30
22308718.09.2016 15:30FTC Trakovice3 : 0OŠK Prašník
223088 | 18.09.2016 15:30
22308818.09.2016 15:30ŠK 20112 : 3OFK Ratnovce
223089 | 18.09.2016 15:30
22308918.09.2016 15:30OŠK Dubovany2 : 1OTJ - Banka
223090 | 18.09.2016 15:30
22309018.09.2016 15:30TJ Slovan Koplotovce2 : 2OFK Kľačany
223091 | 18.09.2016 15:30
22309118.09.2016 15:30TJ Družstevník Šípkové2 : 1OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
Kolo 8 | 25.09.2016 15:30:00
223092 | 25.09.2016 15:30
22309225.09.2016 15:300 : 0OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
223093 | 25.09.2016 15:30
22309325.09.2016 15:30OFK Kľačany1 : 2TJ Družstevník Šípkové
223094 | 25.09.2016 15:30
22309425.09.2016 15:30OTJ - Banka0 : 6TJ Slovan Koplotovce
223095 | 25.09.2016 15:30
22309525.09.2016 15:30OFK Ratnovce3 : 2OŠK Dubovany
223096 | 25.09.2016 15:30
22309625.09.2016 15:30OŠK Prašník2 : 1ŠK 2011
223097 | 25.09.2016 15:30
22309725.09.2016 15:30TJ Madunice2 : 2FTC Trakovice
223098 | 25.09.2016 15:30
22309825.09.2016 15:30OŠK Veselé5 : 1TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
223099 | 25.09.2016 15:30
22309925.09.2016 15:30TJ Slovan Ostrov1 : 0TJ Bojničky
Kolo 9 | 02.10.2016 14:30:00
223100 | 02.10.2016 14:30
22310002.10.2016 14:30TJ Bojničky0 : 0
223101 | 02.10.2016 14:30
22310102.10.2016 14:30TJ Družstevník Chtelnica3 : 0TJ Slovan Ostrov
223102 | 02.10.2016 14:30
22310202.10.2016 14:30FTC Trakovice0 : 1OŠK Veselé
223104 | 02.10.2016 14:30
22310402.10.2016 14:30OŠK Dubovany0 : 0OŠK Prašník
223106 | 02.10.2016 14:30
22310602.10.2016 14:30TJ Družstevník Šípkové3 : 0OTJ - Banka
223107 | 02.10.2016 14:30
22310702.10.2016 14:30OŠK Moravany nad Váhom3 : 5OFK Kľačany
223103 | 02.10.2016 14:40
22310302.10.2016 14:40ŠK 20116 : 1TJ Madunice
223105 | 02.10.2016 14:50
22310502.10.2016 14:50TJ Slovan Koplotovce2 : 0OFK Ratnovce
Kolo 10 | 08.10.2016 14:30:00
223108 | 08.10.2016 14:30
22310808.10.2016 14:300 : 0OFK Kľačany
223109 | 08.10.2016 14:30
22310908.10.2016 14:30OŠK Moravany nad Váhom3 : 0OTJ - Banka
223111 | 08.10.2016 14:30
22311108.10.2016 14:30OŠK Prašník1 : 0TJ Slovan Koplotovce
223112 | 08.10.2016 14:30
22311208.10.2016 14:30TJ Madunice2 : 1OŠK Dubovany
223113 | 08.10.2016 14:30
22311308.10.2016 14:30OŠK Veselé0 : 1ŠK 2011
223114 | 08.10.2016 14:30
22311408.10.2016 14:30TJ Slovan Ostrov2 : 1FTC Trakovice
223115 | 08.10.2016 14:30
22311508.10.2016 14:30TJ Bojničky3 : 2TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
223110 | 08.10.2016 14:40
22311008.10.2016 14:40OFK Ratnovce0 : 3TJ Družstevník Šípkové
Kolo 11 | 16.10.2016 14:00:00
223116 | 16.10.2016 14:00
22311616.10.2016 14:00TJ Družstevník Chtelnica0 : 0
223117 | 16.10.2016 14:00
22311716.10.2016 14:00FTC Trakovice4 : 2TJ Bojničky
223119 | 16.10.2016 14:00
22311916.10.2016 14:00OŠK Dubovany1 : 6OŠK Veselé
223120 | 16.10.2016 14:00
22312016.10.2016 14:00TJ Slovan Koplotovce4 : 3TJ Madunice
223121 | 16.10.2016 14:00
22312116.10.2016 14:00TJ Družstevník Šípkové2 : 1OŠK Prašník
223122 | 16.10.2016 14:00
22312216.10.2016 14:00OŠK Moravany nad Váhom4 : 1OFK Ratnovce
223123 | 16.10.2016 14:00
22312316.10.2016 14:00OFK Kľačany7 : 1OTJ - Banka
223118 | 16.10.2016 14:15
22311816.10.2016 14:15ŠK 20114 : 1TJ Slovan Ostrov
Kolo 12 | 23.10.2016 14:00:00
223124 | 23.10.2016 14:00
22312423.10.2016 14:000 : 0OTJ - Banka
223125 | 23.10.2016 14:00
22312523.10.2016 14:00OFK Ratnovce1 : 4OFK Kľačany
223126 | 23.10.2016 14:00
22312623.10.2016 14:00OŠK Prašník1 : 0OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
223127 | 23.10.2016 14:00
22312723.10.2016 14:00TJ Madunice1 : 2TJ Družstevník Šípkové
223128 | 23.10.2016 14:00
22312823.10.2016 14:00OŠK Veselé2 : 4TJ Slovan Koplotovce
223130 | 23.10.2016 14:00
22313023.10.2016 14:00TJ Bojničky2 : 2ŠK 2011
223131 | 23.10.2016 14:00
22313123.10.2016 14:00TJ Družstevník Chtelnica4 : 2FTC Trakovice
223129 | 23.10.2016 14:10
22312923.10.2016 14:10TJ Slovan Ostrov6 : 1OŠK Dubovany
Kolo 13 | 30.10.2016 14:00:00
223132 | 30.10.2016 14:00
22313230.10.2016 14:00FTC Trakovice0 : 0
223133 | 30.10.2016 14:00
22313330.10.2016 14:00ŠK 20111 : 5TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
223134 | 30.10.2016 14:00
22313430.10.2016 14:00OŠK Dubovany4 : 1TJ Bojničky
223135 | 30.10.2016 14:00
22313530.10.2016 14:00TJ Slovan Koplotovce1 : 0TJ Slovan Ostrov
223136 | 30.10.2016 14:00
22313630.10.2016 14:00TJ Družstevník Šípkové0 : 1OŠK Veselé
223137 | 30.10.2016 14:00
22313730.10.2016 14:00OŠK Moravany nad Váhom3 : 1TJ Madunice
223138 | 30.10.2016 14:00
22313830.10.2016 14:00OFK Kľačany1 : 0OŠK Prašník
223139 | 30.10.2016 14:00
22313930.10.2016 14:00OTJ - Banka1 : 4OFK Ratnovce
Kolo 14 | 05.11.2016 13:30:00
223140 | 05.11.2016 13:30
22314005.11.2016 13:300 : 0OFK Ratnovce
223141 | 05.11.2016 13:30
22314105.11.2016 13:30OŠK Prašník9 : 0OTJ - Banka
223142 | 05.11.2016 13:30
22314205.11.2016 13:30OFK Kľačany3 : 1TJ Madunice
223143 | 05.11.2016 13:30
22314305.11.2016 13:30OŠK Veselé0 : 1OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
223144 | 05.11.2016 13:30
22314405.11.2016 13:30TJ Slovan Ostrov4 : 0TJ Družstevník Šípkové
223145 | 05.11.2016 13:30
22314505.11.2016 13:30TJ Bojničky3 : 3TJ Slovan Koplotovce
223146 | 05.11.2016 13:30
22314605.11.2016 13:30TJ Družstevník Chtelnica5 : 1OŠK Dubovany
223147 | 05.11.2016 13:30
22314705.11.2016 13:30FTC Trakovice2 : 1ŠK 2011
Kolo 15 | 13.11.2016 13:30:00
223151 | 12.11.2016 13:30
22315112.11.2016 13:30TJ Bojničky3 : 2TJ Družstevník Šípkové
223153 | 12.11.2016 13:30
22315312.11.2016 13:30OFK Kľačany2 : 0OŠK Veselé
223148 | 13.11.2016 13:30
22314813.11.2016 13:30ŠK 20110 : 0
223149 | 13.11.2016 13:30
22314913.11.2016 13:30OŠK Dubovany1 : 1FTC Trakovice
223150 | 13.11.2016 13:30
22315013.11.2016 13:30TJ Slovan Koplotovce2 : 1TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
223152 | 13.11.2016 13:30
22315213.11.2016 13:30OŠK Moravany nad Váhom2 : 2TJ Slovan Ostrov
223154 | 13.11.2016 13:30
22315413.11.2016 13:30OTJ - Banka0 : 2TJ Madunice
223155 | 13.11.2016 13:30
22315513.11.2016 13:30OFK Ratnovce3 : 3OŠK Prašník
Kolo 16 | 05.03.2017 14:30:00
223156 | 05.03.2017 14:30
22315605.03.2017 14:300 : 0OŠK Prašník
223157 | 05.03.2017 14:30
22315705.03.2017 14:30TJ Madunice2 : 0OFK Ratnovce
223158 | 05.03.2017 14:30
22315805.03.2017 14:30OTJ - Banka0 : 2OŠK Veselé
223160 | 05.03.2017 14:30
22316005.03.2017 14:30OŠK Moravany nad Váhom2 : 2TJ Bojničky
223161 | 05.03.2017 14:30
22316105.03.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Šípkové2 : 4TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
223162 | 05.03.2017 14:30
22316205.03.2017 14:30TJ Slovan Koplotovce5 : 0FTC Trakovice
223163 | 05.03.2017 14:30
22316305.03.2017 14:30OŠK Dubovany2 : 2ŠK 2011
223159 | 05.03.2017 14:35
22315905.03.2017 14:35OFK Kľačany4 : 3TJ Slovan Ostrov
Kolo 17 | 12.03.2017 14:30:00
223164 | 12.03.2017 14:30
22316412.03.2017 14:30OŠK Dubovany0 : 0
223165 | 12.03.2017 14:30
22316512.03.2017 14:30ŠK 20113 : 0TJ Slovan Koplotovce
223166 | 12.03.2017 14:30
22316612.03.2017 14:30FTC Trakovice4 : 0TJ Družstevník Šípkové
223167 | 12.03.2017 14:30
22316712.03.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Chtelnica3 : 3OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
223168 | 12.03.2017 14:30
22316812.03.2017 14:30TJ Bojničky3 : 1OFK Kľačany
223169 | 12.03.2017 14:30
22316912.03.2017 14:30TJ Slovan Ostrov1 : 0OTJ - Banka
223170 | 12.03.2017 14:30
22317012.03.2017 14:30OŠK Veselé1 : 3OFK Ratnovce
223171 | 12.03.2017 14:30
22317112.03.2017 14:30TJ Madunice0 : 0OŠK Prašník
Kolo 18 | 19.03.2017 15:00:00
223172 | 19.03.2017 15:00
22317219.03.2017 15:000 : 0TJ Madunice
223173 | 19.03.2017 15:00
22317319.03.2017 15:00OŠK Prašník1 : 1OŠK Veselé
223174 | 19.03.2017 15:00
22317419.03.2017 15:00OFK Ratnovce0 : 2TJ Slovan Ostrov
223175 | 19.03.2017 15:00
22317519.03.2017 15:00OTJ - Banka1 : 6TJ Bojničky
223176 | 19.03.2017 15:00
22317619.03.2017 15:00OFK Kľačany2 : 2TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
223177 | 19.03.2017 15:00
22317719.03.2017 15:00OŠK Moravany nad Váhom3 : 2FTC Trakovice
223178 | 19.03.2017 15:00
22317819.03.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Šípkové1 : 3ŠK 2011
223179 | 19.03.2017 15:00
22317919.03.2017 15:00TJ Slovan Koplotovce4 : 0OŠK Dubovany
Kolo 19 | 26.03.2017 15:00:00
223186 | 25.03.2017 15:00
22318625.03.2017 15:00TJ Slovan Ostrov6 : 0OŠK Prašník
223180 | 26.03.2017 15:00
22318026.03.2017 15:00TJ Slovan Koplotovce0 : 0
223181 | 26.03.2017 15:00
22318126.03.2017 15:00OŠK Dubovany0 : 6TJ Družstevník Šípkové
223182 | 26.03.2017 15:00
22318226.03.2017 15:00ŠK 20112 : 2OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
223183 | 26.03.2017 15:00
22318326.03.2017 15:00FTC Trakovice3 : 0OFK Kľačany
223184 | 26.03.2017 15:00
22318426.03.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Chtelnica3 : 0OTJ - Banka
223185 | 26.03.2017 15:00
22318526.03.2017 15:00TJ Bojničky4 : 0OFK Ratnovce
223187 | 26.03.2017 15:00
22318726.03.2017 15:00OŠK Veselé0 : 0TJ Madunice
Kolo 20 | 02.04.2017 15:30:00
223190 | 01.04.2017 15:30
22319001.04.2017 15:30OŠK Prašník1 : 4TJ Bojničky
223188 | 02.04.2017 15:30
22318802.04.2017 15:300 : 0OŠK Veselé
223189 | 02.04.2017 15:30
22318902.04.2017 15:30TJ Madunice2 : 1TJ Slovan Ostrov
223191 | 02.04.2017 15:30
22319102.04.2017 15:30OFK Ratnovce4 : 4TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
223192 | 02.04.2017 15:30
22319202.04.2017 15:30OTJ - Banka0 : 5FTC Trakovice
223193 | 02.04.2017 15:30
22319302.04.2017 15:30OFK Kľačany1 : 1ŠK 2011
223194 | 02.04.2017 15:30
22319402.04.2017 15:30OŠK Moravany nad Váhom4 : 1OŠK Dubovany
223195 | 02.04.2017 15:30
22319502.04.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Šípkové2 : 6TJ Slovan Koplotovce
Kolo 21 | 08.04.2017 15:30:00
223196 | 08.04.2017 15:30
22319608.04.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Šípkové0 : 0
223197 | 08.04.2017 15:30
22319708.04.2017 15:30TJ Slovan Koplotovce2 : 1OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
223198 | 08.04.2017 15:30
22319808.04.2017 15:30OŠK Dubovany1 : 1OFK Kľačany
223199 | 08.04.2017 15:30
22319908.04.2017 15:30ŠK 20119 : 0OTJ - Banka
223200 | 08.04.2017 15:30
22320008.04.2017 15:30FTC Trakovice4 : 1OFK Ratnovce
223201 | 08.04.2017 15:30
22320108.04.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Chtelnica3 : 0OŠK Prašník
223202 | 08.04.2017 15:30
22320208.04.2017 15:30TJ Bojničky1 : 0TJ Madunice
223203 | 08.04.2017 15:30
22320308.04.2017 15:30TJ Slovan Ostrov1 : 0OŠK Veselé
Kolo 22 | 16.04.2017 16:00:00
223204 | 16.04.2017 16:00
22320416.04.2017 16:000 : 0TJ Slovan Ostrov
223205 | 16.04.2017 16:00
22320516.04.2017 16:00OŠK Veselé3 : 0TJ Bojničky
223206 | 16.04.2017 16:00
22320616.04.2017 16:00TJ Madunice1 : 1TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
223207 | 16.04.2017 16:00
22320716.04.2017 16:00OŠK Prašník1 : 2FTC Trakovice
223208 | 16.04.2017 16:00
22320816.04.2017 16:00OFK Ratnovce1 : 7ŠK 2011
223209 | 16.04.2017 16:00
22320916.04.2017 16:00OTJ - Banka0 : 1OŠK Dubovany
223210 | 16.04.2017 16:00
22321016.04.2017 16:00OFK Kľačany1 : 1TJ Slovan Koplotovce
223211 | 16.04.2017 16:00
22321116.04.2017 16:00OŠK Moravany nad Váhom5 : 2TJ Družstevník Šípkové
Kolo 23 | 23.04.2017 16:00:00
223212 | 23.04.2017 16:00
22321223.04.2017 16:00OŠK Moravany nad Váhom0 : 0
223213 | 23.04.2017 16:00
22321323.04.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Šípkové0 : 3OFK Kľačany
223214 | 23.04.2017 16:00
22321423.04.2017 16:00TJ Slovan Koplotovce3 : 0OTJ - Banka
223215 | 23.04.2017 16:00
22321523.04.2017 16:00OŠK Dubovany0 : 0OFK Ratnovce
223216 | 23.04.2017 16:00
22321623.04.2017 16:00ŠK 20111 : 0OŠK Prašník
223217 | 23.04.2017 16:00
22321723.04.2017 16:00FTC Trakovice1 : 2TJ Madunice
223218 | 23.04.2017 16:00
22321823.04.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Chtelnica6 : 2OŠK Veselé
223219 | 23.04.2017 16:00
22321923.04.2017 16:00TJ Bojničky5 : 1TJ Slovan Ostrov
Kolo 24 | 30.04.2017 16:00:00
223220 | 30.04.2017 16:00
22322030.04.2017 16:000 : 0TJ Bojničky
223221 | 30.04.2017 16:00
22322130.04.2017 16:00TJ Slovan Ostrov5 : 2TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
223222 | 30.04.2017 16:00
22322230.04.2017 16:00OŠK Veselé1 : 1FTC Trakovice
223223 | 30.04.2017 16:00
22322330.04.2017 16:00TJ Madunice1 : 1ŠK 2011
223224 | 30.04.2017 16:00
22322430.04.2017 16:00OŠK Prašník0 : 4OŠK Dubovany
223226 | 30.04.2017 16:00
22322630.04.2017 16:00OTJ - Banka0 : 3TJ Družstevník Šípkové
223227 | 30.04.2017 16:00
22322730.04.2017 16:00OFK Kľačany1 : 1OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
223225 | 30.04.2017 16:10
22322530.04.2017 16:10OFK Ratnovce1 : 4TJ Slovan Koplotovce
Kolo 25 | 06.05.2017 16:30:00
223228 | 06.05.2017 16:30
22322806.05.2017 16:30OFK Kľačany0 : 0
223229 | 06.05.2017 16:30
22322906.05.2017 16:30OTJ - Banka1 : 2OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
223230 | 06.05.2017 16:30
22323006.05.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Šípkové5 : 2OFK Ratnovce
223231 | 06.05.2017 16:30
22323106.05.2017 16:30TJ Slovan Koplotovce3 : 1OŠK Prašník
223232 | 06.05.2017 16:30
22323206.05.2017 16:30OŠK Dubovany4 : 2TJ Madunice
223233 | 06.05.2017 16:30
22323306.05.2017 16:30ŠK 20111 : 3OŠK Veselé
223234 | 06.05.2017 16:30
22323406.05.2017 16:30FTC Trakovice2 : 1TJ Slovan Ostrov
223235 | 06.05.2017 16:30
22323506.05.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Chtelnica1 : 1TJ Bojničky
Kolo 26 | 14.05.2017 16:30:00
223236 | 14.05.2017 16:30
22323614.05.2017 16:300 : 0TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
223237 | 14.05.2017 16:30
22323714.05.2017 16:30TJ Bojničky3 : 0FTC Trakovice
223238 | 14.05.2017 16:30
22323814.05.2017 16:30TJ Slovan Ostrov2 : 1ŠK 2011
223239 | 14.05.2017 16:30
22323914.05.2017 16:30OŠK Veselé0 : 0OŠK Dubovany
223240 | 14.05.2017 16:30
22324014.05.2017 16:30TJ Madunice1 : 3TJ Slovan Koplotovce
223241 | 14.05.2017 16:30
22324114.05.2017 16:30OŠK Prašník3 : 3TJ Družstevník Šípkové
223242 | 14.05.2017 16:30
22324214.05.2017 16:30OFK Ratnovce2 : 4OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
223243 | 14.05.2017 16:30
22324314.05.2017 16:30OTJ - Banka3 : 0OFK Kľačany
Kolo 27 | 21.05.2017 17:00:00
223244 | 21.05.2017 17:00
22324421.05.2017 17:00OTJ - Banka0 : 0
223245 | 21.05.2017 17:00
22324521.05.2017 17:00OFK Kľačany3 : 0OFK Ratnovce
223246 | 21.05.2017 17:00
22324621.05.2017 17:00OŠK Moravany nad Váhom7 : 1OŠK Prašník
223247 | 21.05.2017 17:00
22324721.05.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Šípkové5 : 3TJ Madunice
223248 | 21.05.2017 17:00
22324821.05.2017 17:00TJ Slovan Koplotovce4 : 1OŠK Veselé
223249 | 21.05.2017 17:00
22324921.05.2017 17:00OŠK Dubovany2 : 1TJ Slovan Ostrov
223250 | 21.05.2017 17:00
22325021.05.2017 17:00ŠK 20114 : 0TJ Bojničky
223251 | 21.05.2017 17:00
22325121.05.2017 17:00FTC Trakovice3 : 1TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
Kolo 28 | 28.05.2017 17:00:00
223252 | 28.05.2017 17:00
22325228.05.2017 17:000 : 0FTC Trakovice
223253 | 28.05.2017 17:00
22325328.05.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Chtelnica0 : 1ŠK 2011
223254 | 28.05.2017 17:00
22325428.05.2017 17:00TJ Bojničky3 : 2OŠK Dubovany
223255 | 28.05.2017 17:00
22325528.05.2017 17:00TJ Slovan Ostrov0 : 4TJ Slovan Koplotovce
223256 | 28.05.2017 17:00
22325628.05.2017 17:00OŠK Veselé5 : 4TJ Družstevník Šípkové
223257 | 28.05.2017 17:00
22325728.05.2017 17:00TJ Madunice4 : 2OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
223258 | 28.05.2017 17:00
22325828.05.2017 17:00OŠK Prašník5 : 2OFK Kľačany
223259 | 28.05.2017 17:00
22325928.05.2017 17:00OFK Ratnovce8 : 1OTJ - Banka
Kolo 29 | 03.06.2017 17:00:00
223260 | 03.06.2017 17:00
22326003.06.2017 17:00OFK Ratnovce0 : 0
223261 | 03.06.2017 17:00
22326103.06.2017 17:00OTJ - Banka0 : 4OŠK Prašník
223262 | 03.06.2017 17:00
22326203.06.2017 17:00TJ Madunice2 : 1OFK Kľačany
223263 | 03.06.2017 17:00
22326303.06.2017 17:00OŠK Moravany nad Váhom1 : 3OŠK Veselé
223264 | 03.06.2017 17:00
22326403.06.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Šípkové1 : 1TJ Slovan Ostrov
223265 | 03.06.2017 17:00
22326503.06.2017 17:00TJ Slovan Koplotovce2 : 1TJ Bojničky
223266 | 03.06.2017 17:00
22326603.06.2017 17:00OŠK Dubovany2 : 2TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
223267 | 03.06.2017 17:00
22326703.06.2017 17:00ŠK 20114 : 3FTC Trakovice
Kolo 30 | 11.06.2017 17:00:00
223269 | 10.06.2017 17:00
22326910.06.2017 17:00FTC Trakovice4 : 2OŠK Dubovany
223268 | 11.06.2017 17:00
22326811.06.2017 17:000 : 0ŠK 2011
223270 | 11.06.2017 17:00
22327011.06.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Chtelnica0 : 4TJ Slovan Koplotovce
223271 | 11.06.2017 17:00
22327111.06.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Šípkové6 : 3TJ Bojničky
223272 | 11.06.2017 17:00
22327211.06.2017 17:00TJ Slovan Ostrov0 : 2OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
223274 | 11.06.2017 17:00
22327411.06.2017 17:00TJ Madunice3 : 0OTJ - Banka
223275 | 11.06.2017 17:00
22327511.06.2017 17:00OŠK Prašník5 : 3OFK Ratnovce
223273 | 11.06.2017 17:15
22327311.06.2017 17:15OŠK Veselé3 : 5OFK Kľačany
Tabuľka VII. liga-PLETIVA-ObFZ TT - Základná časť

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ Slovan Koplotovce28213490:376615240
2TJ Bojničky28155874:505014822.2
3FTC Trakovice281531067:45481367.6
4ŠK 201128145970:44471257
5OFK Kľačany28137860:484611421.9
6TJ Družstevník Chtelnica28136977:524510323
7OŠK Moravany nad Váhom281351068:5344927.6
8TJ Družstevník Šípkové281421264:64448218.6
9TJ Slovan Ostrov281331256:4742707.4
10OŠK Veselé281251154:46416-115.4
11TJ Madunice281161148:55395-37.8
12OŠK Prašník28961346:65334-90
13OŠK Dubovany28771440:65283-147.6
14OFK Ratnovce28551844:85202-228.2
15OTJ - Banka28102710:11231-396.4