VII. liga-PLETIVA-ObFZ TT


Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 07.08.2016 17:00:00
223036 | 07.08.2016 17:00
223036 07.08.2016 17:00 OŠK Prašník 0 : 0
223038 | 07.08.2016 17:00
223038 07.08.2016 17:00 OŠK Veselé 1 : 0 OTJ - Banka
223039 | 07.08.2016 17:00
223039 07.08.2016 17:00 TJ Slovan Ostrov 3 : 2 OFK Kľačany
223040 | 07.08.2016 17:00
223040 07.08.2016 17:00 TJ Bojničky 2 : 1 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
223041 | 07.08.2016 17:00
223041 07.08.2016 17:00 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Šípkové
223042 | 07.08.2016 17:00
223042 07.08.2016 17:00 FTC Trakovice 5 : 1 TJ Slovan Koplotovce
223043 | 07.08.2016 17:00
223043 07.08.2016 17:00 ŠK 2011 1 : 0 OŠK Dubovany
223037 | 07.08.2016 17:10
223037 07.08.2016 17:10 OFK Ratnovce 1 : 1 TJ Madunice
Kolo 2 | 13.08.2016 17:00:00
223044 | 13.08.2016 17:00
223044 13.08.2016 17:00 0 : 0 OŠK Dubovany
223045 | 13.08.2016 17:00
223045 13.08.2016 17:00 TJ Slovan Koplotovce 7 : 1 ŠK 2011
223046 | 13.08.2016 17:00
223046 13.08.2016 17:00 TJ Družstevník Šípkové 1 : 0 FTC Trakovice
223047 | 13.08.2016 17:00
223047 13.08.2016 17:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 3 : 4 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
223049 | 13.08.2016 17:00
223049 13.08.2016 17:00 OTJ - Banka 0 : 6 TJ Slovan Ostrov
223051 | 13.08.2016 17:00
223051 13.08.2016 17:00 OŠK Prašník 3 : 1 TJ Madunice
223050 | 01.09.2016 16:00
223050 01.09.2016 16:00 OFK Ratnovce 1 : 4 OŠK Veselé
223048 | 01.09.2016 17:00
223048 01.09.2016 17:00 OFK Kľačany 2 : 2 TJ Bojničky
Kolo 3 | 21.08.2016 17:00:00
223056 | 20.08.2016 17:00
223056 20.08.2016 17:00 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica 4 : 0 OFK Kľačany
223052 | 21.08.2016 17:00
223052 21.08.2016 17:00 TJ Madunice 0 : 0
223053 | 21.08.2016 17:00
223053 21.08.2016 17:00 OŠK Veselé 2 : 2 OŠK Prašník
223054 | 21.08.2016 17:00
223054 21.08.2016 17:00 TJ Slovan Ostrov 0 : 0 OFK Ratnovce
223055 | 21.08.2016 17:00
223055 21.08.2016 17:00 TJ Bojničky 3 : 0 OTJ - Banka
223057 | 21.08.2016 17:00
223057 21.08.2016 17:00 FTC Trakovice 4 : 2 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
223058 | 21.08.2016 17:00
223058 21.08.2016 17:00 ŠK 2011 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Šípkové
223059 | 21.08.2016 17:00
223059 21.08.2016 17:00 OŠK Dubovany 3 : 5 TJ Slovan Koplotovce
Kolo 4 | 28.08.2016 17:00:00
223060 | 28.08.2016 17:00
223060 28.08.2016 17:00 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Koplotovce
223061 | 28.08.2016 17:00
223061 28.08.2016 17:00 TJ Družstevník Šípkové 4 : 2 OŠK Dubovany
223062 | 28.08.2016 17:00
223062 28.08.2016 17:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 2 : 1 ŠK 2011
223064 | 28.08.2016 17:00
223064 28.08.2016 17:00 OTJ - Banka 1 : 5 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
223065 | 28.08.2016 17:00
223065 28.08.2016 17:00 OFK Ratnovce 1 : 3 TJ Bojničky
223066 | 28.08.2016 17:00
223066 28.08.2016 17:00 OŠK Prašník 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Ostrov
223067 | 28.08.2016 17:00
223067 28.08.2016 17:00 TJ Madunice 3 : 2 OŠK Veselé
223063 | 28.08.2016 17:05
223063 28.08.2016 17:05 OFK Kľačany 3 : 0 FTC Trakovice
Kolo 5 | 04.09.2016 16:00:00
223069 | 04.09.2016 14:00
223069 04.09.2016 14:00 TJ Slovan Ostrov 2 : 4 TJ Madunice
223070 | 04.09.2016 14:00
223070 04.09.2016 14:00 TJ Bojničky 9 : 0 OŠK Prašník
223071 | 04.09.2016 14:00
223071 04.09.2016 14:00 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica 6 : 0 OFK Ratnovce
223072 | 04.09.2016 14:00
223072 04.09.2016 14:00 FTC Trakovice 5 : 0 OTJ - Banka
223073 | 04.09.2016 14:00
223073 04.09.2016 14:00 ŠK 2011 1 : 2 OFK Kľačany
223074 | 04.09.2016 14:00
223074 04.09.2016 14:00 OŠK Dubovany 1 : 0 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
223075 | 04.09.2016 14:00
223075 04.09.2016 14:00 TJ Slovan Koplotovce 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Šípkové
223068 | 04.09.2016 16:00
223068 04.09.2016 16:00 OŠK Veselé 0 : 0
Kolo 6 | 10.09.2016 16:00:00
223076 | 10.09.2016 16:00
223076 10.09.2016 16:00 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Šípkové
223077 | 10.09.2016 16:00
223077 10.09.2016 16:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 4 : 3 TJ Slovan Koplotovce
223078 | 10.09.2016 16:00
223078 10.09.2016 16:00 OFK Kľačany 1 : 0 OŠK Dubovany
223080 | 10.09.2016 16:00
223080 10.09.2016 16:00 OFK Ratnovce 1 : 4 FTC Trakovice
223081 | 10.09.2016 16:00
223081 10.09.2016 16:00 OŠK Prašník 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
223079 | 11.09.2016 13:00
223079 11.09.2016 13:00 OTJ - Banka 0 : 6 ŠK 2011
223083 | 11.09.2016 13:00
223083 11.09.2016 13:00 OŠK Veselé 2 : 3 TJ Slovan Ostrov
223082 | 11.09.2016 16:00
223082 11.09.2016 16:00 TJ Madunice 1 : 5 TJ Bojničky
Kolo 7 | 18.09.2016 15:30:00
223085 | 15.09.2016 15:30
223085 15.09.2016 15:30 TJ Bojničky 0 : 3 OŠK Veselé
223084 | 18.09.2016 15:30
223084 18.09.2016 15:30 TJ Slovan Ostrov 0 : 0
223086 | 18.09.2016 15:30
223086 18.09.2016 15:30 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica 1 : 2 TJ Madunice
223087 | 18.09.2016 15:30
223087 18.09.2016 15:30 FTC Trakovice 3 : 0 OŠK Prašník
223088 | 18.09.2016 15:30
223088 18.09.2016 15:30 ŠK 2011 2 : 3 OFK Ratnovce
223089 | 18.09.2016 15:30
223089 18.09.2016 15:30 OŠK Dubovany 2 : 1 OTJ - Banka
223090 | 18.09.2016 15:30
223090 18.09.2016 15:30 TJ Slovan Koplotovce 2 : 2 OFK Kľačany
223091 | 18.09.2016 15:30
223091 18.09.2016 15:30 TJ Družstevník Šípkové 2 : 1 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
Kolo 8 | 25.09.2016 15:30:00
223092 | 25.09.2016 15:30
223092 25.09.2016 15:30 0 : 0 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
223093 | 25.09.2016 15:30
223093 25.09.2016 15:30 OFK Kľačany 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Šípkové
223094 | 25.09.2016 15:30
223094 25.09.2016 15:30 OTJ - Banka 0 : 6 TJ Slovan Koplotovce
223095 | 25.09.2016 15:30
223095 25.09.2016 15:30 OFK Ratnovce 3 : 2 OŠK Dubovany
223096 | 25.09.2016 15:30
223096 25.09.2016 15:30 OŠK Prašník 2 : 1 ŠK 2011
223097 | 25.09.2016 15:30
223097 25.09.2016 15:30 TJ Madunice 2 : 2 FTC Trakovice
223098 | 25.09.2016 15:30
223098 25.09.2016 15:30 OŠK Veselé 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
223099 | 25.09.2016 15:30
223099 25.09.2016 15:30 TJ Slovan Ostrov 1 : 0 TJ Bojničky
Kolo 9 | 02.10.2016 14:30:00
223100 | 02.10.2016 14:30
223100 02.10.2016 14:30 TJ Bojničky 0 : 0
223101 | 02.10.2016 14:30
223101 02.10.2016 14:30 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Ostrov
223102 | 02.10.2016 14:30
223102 02.10.2016 14:30 FTC Trakovice 0 : 1 OŠK Veselé
223104 | 02.10.2016 14:30
223104 02.10.2016 14:30 OŠK Dubovany 0 : 0 OŠK Prašník
223106 | 02.10.2016 14:30
223106 02.10.2016 14:30 TJ Družstevník Šípkové 3 : 0 OTJ - Banka
223107 | 02.10.2016 14:30
223107 02.10.2016 14:30 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 3 : 5 OFK Kľačany
223103 | 02.10.2016 14:40
223103 02.10.2016 14:40 ŠK 2011 6 : 1 TJ Madunice
223105 | 02.10.2016 14:50
223105 02.10.2016 14:50 TJ Slovan Koplotovce 2 : 0 OFK Ratnovce
Kolo 10 | 08.10.2016 14:30:00
223108 | 08.10.2016 14:30
223108 08.10.2016 14:30 0 : 0 OFK Kľačany
223109 | 08.10.2016 14:30
223109 08.10.2016 14:30 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 3 : 0 OTJ - Banka
223111 | 08.10.2016 14:30
223111 08.10.2016 14:30 OŠK Prašník 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Koplotovce
223112 | 08.10.2016 14:30
223112 08.10.2016 14:30 TJ Madunice 2 : 1 OŠK Dubovany
223113 | 08.10.2016 14:30
223113 08.10.2016 14:30 OŠK Veselé 0 : 1 ŠK 2011
223114 | 08.10.2016 14:30
223114 08.10.2016 14:30 TJ Slovan Ostrov 2 : 1 FTC Trakovice
223115 | 08.10.2016 14:30
223115 08.10.2016 14:30 TJ Bojničky 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
223110 | 08.10.2016 14:40
223110 08.10.2016 14:40 OFK Ratnovce 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Šípkové
Kolo 11 | 16.10.2016 14:00:00
223116 | 16.10.2016 14:00
223116 16.10.2016 14:00 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica 0 : 0
223117 | 16.10.2016 14:00
223117 16.10.2016 14:00 FTC Trakovice 4 : 2 TJ Bojničky
223119 | 16.10.2016 14:00
223119 16.10.2016 14:00 OŠK Dubovany 1 : 6 OŠK Veselé
223120 | 16.10.2016 14:00
223120 16.10.2016 14:00 TJ Slovan Koplotovce 4 : 3 TJ Madunice
223121 | 16.10.2016 14:00
223121 16.10.2016 14:00 TJ Družstevník Šípkové 2 : 1 OŠK Prašník
223122 | 16.10.2016 14:00
223122 16.10.2016 14:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 4 : 1 OFK Ratnovce
223123 | 16.10.2016 14:00
223123 16.10.2016 14:00 OFK Kľačany 7 : 1 OTJ - Banka
223118 | 16.10.2016 14:15
223118 16.10.2016 14:15 ŠK 2011 4 : 1 TJ Slovan Ostrov
Kolo 12 | 23.10.2016 14:00:00
223124 | 23.10.2016 14:00
223124 23.10.2016 14:00 0 : 0 OTJ - Banka
223125 | 23.10.2016 14:00
223125 23.10.2016 14:00 OFK Ratnovce 1 : 4 OFK Kľačany
223126 | 23.10.2016 14:00
223126 23.10.2016 14:00 OŠK Prašník 1 : 0 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
223127 | 23.10.2016 14:00
223127 23.10.2016 14:00 TJ Madunice 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Šípkové
223128 | 23.10.2016 14:00
223128 23.10.2016 14:00 OŠK Veselé 2 : 4 TJ Slovan Koplotovce
223130 | 23.10.2016 14:00
223130 23.10.2016 14:00 TJ Bojničky 2 : 2 ŠK 2011
223131 | 23.10.2016 14:00
223131 23.10.2016 14:00 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica 4 : 2 FTC Trakovice
223129 | 23.10.2016 14:10
223129 23.10.2016 14:10 TJ Slovan Ostrov 6 : 1 OŠK Dubovany
Kolo 13 | 30.10.2016 14:00:00
223132 | 30.10.2016 14:00
223132 30.10.2016 14:00 FTC Trakovice 0 : 0
223133 | 30.10.2016 14:00
223133 30.10.2016 14:00 ŠK 2011 1 : 5 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
223134 | 30.10.2016 14:00
223134 30.10.2016 14:00 OŠK Dubovany 4 : 1 TJ Bojničky
223135 | 30.10.2016 14:00
223135 30.10.2016 14:00 TJ Slovan Koplotovce 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Ostrov
223136 | 30.10.2016 14:00
223136 30.10.2016 14:00 TJ Družstevník Šípkové 0 : 1 OŠK Veselé
223137 | 30.10.2016 14:00
223137 30.10.2016 14:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 3 : 1 TJ Madunice
223138 | 30.10.2016 14:00
223138 30.10.2016 14:00 OFK Kľačany 1 : 0 OŠK Prašník
223139 | 30.10.2016 14:00
223139 30.10.2016 14:00 OTJ - Banka 1 : 4 OFK Ratnovce
Kolo 14 | 05.11.2016 13:30:00
223140 | 05.11.2016 13:30
223140 05.11.2016 13:30 0 : 0 OFK Ratnovce
223141 | 05.11.2016 13:30
223141 05.11.2016 13:30 OŠK Prašník 9 : 0 OTJ - Banka
223142 | 05.11.2016 13:30
223142 05.11.2016 13:30 OFK Kľačany 3 : 1 TJ Madunice
223143 | 05.11.2016 13:30
223143 05.11.2016 13:30 OŠK Veselé 0 : 1 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
223144 | 05.11.2016 13:30
223144 05.11.2016 13:30 TJ Slovan Ostrov 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Šípkové
223145 | 05.11.2016 13:30
223145 05.11.2016 13:30 TJ Bojničky 3 : 3 TJ Slovan Koplotovce
223146 | 05.11.2016 13:30
223146 05.11.2016 13:30 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica 5 : 1 OŠK Dubovany
223147 | 05.11.2016 13:30
223147 05.11.2016 13:30 FTC Trakovice 2 : 1 ŠK 2011
Kolo 15 | 13.11.2016 13:30:00
223151 | 12.11.2016 13:30
223151 12.11.2016 13:30 TJ Bojničky 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Šípkové
223153 | 12.11.2016 13:30
223153 12.11.2016 13:30 OFK Kľačany 2 : 0 OŠK Veselé
223148 | 13.11.2016 13:30
223148 13.11.2016 13:30 ŠK 2011 0 : 0
223149 | 13.11.2016 13:30
223149 13.11.2016 13:30 OŠK Dubovany 1 : 1 FTC Trakovice
223150 | 13.11.2016 13:30
223150 13.11.2016 13:30 TJ Slovan Koplotovce 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
223152 | 13.11.2016 13:30
223152 13.11.2016 13:30 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 2 : 2 TJ Slovan Ostrov
223154 | 13.11.2016 13:30
223154 13.11.2016 13:30 OTJ - Banka 0 : 2 TJ Madunice
223155 | 13.11.2016 13:30
223155 13.11.2016 13:30 OFK Ratnovce 3 : 3 OŠK Prašník
Kolo 16 | 05.03.2017 14:30:00
223156 | 05.03.2017 14:30
223156 05.03.2017 14:30 0 : 0 OŠK Prašník
223157 | 05.03.2017 14:30
223157 05.03.2017 14:30 TJ Madunice 2 : 0 OFK Ratnovce
223158 | 05.03.2017 14:30
223158 05.03.2017 14:30 OTJ - Banka 0 : 2 OŠK Veselé
223160 | 05.03.2017 14:30
223160 05.03.2017 14:30 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 2 : 2 TJ Bojničky
223161 | 05.03.2017 14:30
223161 05.03.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Šípkové 2 : 4 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
223162 | 05.03.2017 14:30
223162 05.03.2017 14:30 TJ Slovan Koplotovce 5 : 0 FTC Trakovice
223163 | 05.03.2017 14:30
223163 05.03.2017 14:30 OŠK Dubovany 2 : 2 ŠK 2011
223159 | 05.03.2017 14:35
223159 05.03.2017 14:35 OFK Kľačany 4 : 3 TJ Slovan Ostrov
Kolo 17 | 12.03.2017 14:30:00
223164 | 12.03.2017 14:30
223164 12.03.2017 14:30 OŠK Dubovany 0 : 0
223165 | 12.03.2017 14:30
223165 12.03.2017 14:30 ŠK 2011 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Koplotovce
223166 | 12.03.2017 14:30
223166 12.03.2017 14:30 FTC Trakovice 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Šípkové
223167 | 12.03.2017 14:30
223167 12.03.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica 3 : 3 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
223168 | 12.03.2017 14:30
223168 12.03.2017 14:30 TJ Bojničky 3 : 1 OFK Kľačany
223169 | 12.03.2017 14:30
223169 12.03.2017 14:30 TJ Slovan Ostrov 1 : 0 OTJ - Banka
223170 | 12.03.2017 14:30
223170 12.03.2017 14:30 OŠK Veselé 1 : 3 OFK Ratnovce
223171 | 12.03.2017 14:30
223171 12.03.2017 14:30 TJ Madunice 0 : 0 OŠK Prašník
Kolo 18 | 19.03.2017 15:00:00
223172 | 19.03.2017 15:00
223172 19.03.2017 15:00 0 : 0 TJ Madunice
223173 | 19.03.2017 15:00
223173 19.03.2017 15:00 OŠK Prašník 1 : 1 OŠK Veselé
223174 | 19.03.2017 15:00
223174 19.03.2017 15:00 OFK Ratnovce 0 : 2 TJ Slovan Ostrov
223175 | 19.03.2017 15:00
223175 19.03.2017 15:00 OTJ - Banka 1 : 6 TJ Bojničky
223176 | 19.03.2017 15:00
223176 19.03.2017 15:00 OFK Kľačany 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
223177 | 19.03.2017 15:00
223177 19.03.2017 15:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 3 : 2 FTC Trakovice
223178 | 19.03.2017 15:00
223178 19.03.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Šípkové 1 : 3 ŠK 2011
223179 | 19.03.2017 15:00
223179 19.03.2017 15:00 TJ Slovan Koplotovce 4 : 0 OŠK Dubovany
Kolo 19 | 26.03.2017 15:00:00
223186 | 25.03.2017 15:00
223186 25.03.2017 15:00 TJ Slovan Ostrov 6 : 0 OŠK Prašník
223180 | 26.03.2017 15:00
223180 26.03.2017 15:00 TJ Slovan Koplotovce 0 : 0
223181 | 26.03.2017 15:00
223181 26.03.2017 15:00 OŠK Dubovany 0 : 6 TJ Družstevník Šípkové
223182 | 26.03.2017 15:00
223182 26.03.2017 15:00 ŠK 2011 2 : 2 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
223183 | 26.03.2017 15:00
223183 26.03.2017 15:00 FTC Trakovice 3 : 0 OFK Kľačany
223184 | 26.03.2017 15:00
223184 26.03.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica 3 : 0 OTJ - Banka
223185 | 26.03.2017 15:00
223185 26.03.2017 15:00 TJ Bojničky 4 : 0 OFK Ratnovce
223187 | 26.03.2017 15:00
223187 26.03.2017 15:00 OŠK Veselé 0 : 0 TJ Madunice
Kolo 20 | 02.04.2017 15:30:00
223190 | 01.04.2017 15:30
223190 01.04.2017 15:30 OŠK Prašník 1 : 4 TJ Bojničky
223188 | 02.04.2017 15:30
223188 02.04.2017 15:30 0 : 0 OŠK Veselé
223189 | 02.04.2017 15:30
223189 02.04.2017 15:30 TJ Madunice 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Ostrov
223191 | 02.04.2017 15:30
223191 02.04.2017 15:30 OFK Ratnovce 4 : 4 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
223192 | 02.04.2017 15:30
223192 02.04.2017 15:30 OTJ - Banka 0 : 5 FTC Trakovice
223193 | 02.04.2017 15:30
223193 02.04.2017 15:30 OFK Kľačany 1 : 1 ŠK 2011
223194 | 02.04.2017 15:30
223194 02.04.2017 15:30 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 4 : 1 OŠK Dubovany
223195 | 02.04.2017 15:30
223195 02.04.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Šípkové 2 : 6 TJ Slovan Koplotovce
Kolo 21 | 08.04.2017 15:30:00
223196 | 08.04.2017 15:30
223196 08.04.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Šípkové 0 : 0
223197 | 08.04.2017 15:30
223197 08.04.2017 15:30 TJ Slovan Koplotovce 2 : 1 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
223198 | 08.04.2017 15:30
223198 08.04.2017 15:30 OŠK Dubovany 1 : 1 OFK Kľačany
223199 | 08.04.2017 15:30
223199 08.04.2017 15:30 ŠK 2011 9 : 0 OTJ - Banka
223200 | 08.04.2017 15:30
223200 08.04.2017 15:30 FTC Trakovice 4 : 1 OFK Ratnovce
223201 | 08.04.2017 15:30
223201 08.04.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica 3 : 0 OŠK Prašník
223202 | 08.04.2017 15:30
223202 08.04.2017 15:30 TJ Bojničky 1 : 0 TJ Madunice
223203 | 08.04.2017 15:30
223203 08.04.2017 15:30 TJ Slovan Ostrov 1 : 0 OŠK Veselé
Kolo 22 | 16.04.2017 16:00:00
223204 | 16.04.2017 16:00
223204 16.04.2017 16:00 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Ostrov
223205 | 16.04.2017 16:00
223205 16.04.2017 16:00 OŠK Veselé 3 : 0 TJ Bojničky
223206 | 16.04.2017 16:00
223206 16.04.2017 16:00 TJ Madunice 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
223207 | 16.04.2017 16:00
223207 16.04.2017 16:00 OŠK Prašník 1 : 2 FTC Trakovice
223208 | 16.04.2017 16:00
223208 16.04.2017 16:00 OFK Ratnovce 1 : 7 ŠK 2011
223209 | 16.04.2017 16:00
223209 16.04.2017 16:00 OTJ - Banka 0 : 1 OŠK Dubovany
223210 | 16.04.2017 16:00
223210 16.04.2017 16:00 OFK Kľačany 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Koplotovce
223211 | 16.04.2017 16:00
223211 16.04.2017 16:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 5 : 2 TJ Družstevník Šípkové
Kolo 23 | 23.04.2017 16:00:00
223212 | 23.04.2017 16:00
223212 23.04.2017 16:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 0 : 0
223213 | 23.04.2017 16:00
223213 23.04.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Šípkové 0 : 3 OFK Kľačany
223214 | 23.04.2017 16:00
223214 23.04.2017 16:00 TJ Slovan Koplotovce 3 : 0 OTJ - Banka
223215 | 23.04.2017 16:00
223215 23.04.2017 16:00 OŠK Dubovany 0 : 0 OFK Ratnovce
223216 | 23.04.2017 16:00
223216 23.04.2017 16:00 ŠK 2011 1 : 0 OŠK Prašník
223217 | 23.04.2017 16:00
223217 23.04.2017 16:00 FTC Trakovice 1 : 2 TJ Madunice
223218 | 23.04.2017 16:00
223218 23.04.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica 6 : 2 OŠK Veselé
223219 | 23.04.2017 16:00
223219 23.04.2017 16:00 TJ Bojničky 5 : 1 TJ Slovan Ostrov
Kolo 24 | 30.04.2017 16:00:00
223220 | 30.04.2017 16:00
223220 30.04.2017 16:00 0 : 0 TJ Bojničky
223221 | 30.04.2017 16:00
223221 30.04.2017 16:00 TJ Slovan Ostrov 5 : 2 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
223222 | 30.04.2017 16:00
223222 30.04.2017 16:00 OŠK Veselé 1 : 1 FTC Trakovice
223223 | 30.04.2017 16:00
223223 30.04.2017 16:00 TJ Madunice 1 : 1 ŠK 2011
223224 | 30.04.2017 16:00
223224 30.04.2017 16:00 OŠK Prašník 0 : 4 OŠK Dubovany
223226 | 30.04.2017 16:00
223226 30.04.2017 16:00 OTJ - Banka 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Šípkové
223227 | 30.04.2017 16:00
223227 30.04.2017 16:00 OFK Kľačany 1 : 1 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
223225 | 30.04.2017 16:10
223225 30.04.2017 16:10 OFK Ratnovce 1 : 4 TJ Slovan Koplotovce
Kolo 25 | 06.05.2017 16:30:00
223228 | 06.05.2017 16:30
223228 06.05.2017 16:30 OFK Kľačany 0 : 0
223229 | 06.05.2017 16:30
223229 06.05.2017 16:30 OTJ - Banka 1 : 2 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
223230 | 06.05.2017 16:30
223230 06.05.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Šípkové 5 : 2 OFK Ratnovce
223231 | 06.05.2017 16:30
223231 06.05.2017 16:30 TJ Slovan Koplotovce 3 : 1 OŠK Prašník
223232 | 06.05.2017 16:30
223232 06.05.2017 16:30 OŠK Dubovany 4 : 2 TJ Madunice
223233 | 06.05.2017 16:30
223233 06.05.2017 16:30 ŠK 2011 1 : 3 OŠK Veselé
223234 | 06.05.2017 16:30
223234 06.05.2017 16:30 FTC Trakovice 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Ostrov
223235 | 06.05.2017 16:30
223235 06.05.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica 1 : 1 TJ Bojničky
Kolo 26 | 14.05.2017 16:30:00
223236 | 14.05.2017 16:30
223236 14.05.2017 16:30 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
223237 | 14.05.2017 16:30
223237 14.05.2017 16:30 TJ Bojničky 3 : 0 FTC Trakovice
223238 | 14.05.2017 16:30
223238 14.05.2017 16:30 TJ Slovan Ostrov 2 : 1 ŠK 2011
223239 | 14.05.2017 16:30
223239 14.05.2017 16:30 OŠK Veselé 0 : 0 OŠK Dubovany
223240 | 14.05.2017 16:30
223240 14.05.2017 16:30 TJ Madunice 1 : 3 TJ Slovan Koplotovce
223241 | 14.05.2017 16:30
223241 14.05.2017 16:30 OŠK Prašník 3 : 3 TJ Družstevník Šípkové
223242 | 14.05.2017 16:30
223242 14.05.2017 16:30 OFK Ratnovce 2 : 4 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
223243 | 14.05.2017 16:30
223243 14.05.2017 16:30 OTJ - Banka 3 : 0 OFK Kľačany
Kolo 27 | 21.05.2017 17:00:00
223244 | 21.05.2017 17:00
223244 21.05.2017 17:00 OTJ - Banka 0 : 0
223245 | 21.05.2017 17:00
223245 21.05.2017 17:00 OFK Kľačany 3 : 0 OFK Ratnovce
223246 | 21.05.2017 17:00
223246 21.05.2017 17:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 7 : 1 OŠK Prašník
223247 | 21.05.2017 17:00
223247 21.05.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Šípkové 5 : 3 TJ Madunice
223248 | 21.05.2017 17:00
223248 21.05.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Koplotovce 4 : 1 OŠK Veselé
223249 | 21.05.2017 17:00
223249 21.05.2017 17:00 OŠK Dubovany 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Ostrov
223250 | 21.05.2017 17:00
223250 21.05.2017 17:00 ŠK 2011 4 : 0 TJ Bojničky
223251 | 21.05.2017 17:00
223251 21.05.2017 17:00 FTC Trakovice 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
Kolo 28 | 28.05.2017 17:00:00
223252 | 28.05.2017 17:00
223252 28.05.2017 17:00 0 : 0 FTC Trakovice
223253 | 28.05.2017 17:00
223253 28.05.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica 0 : 1 ŠK 2011
223254 | 28.05.2017 17:00
223254 28.05.2017 17:00 TJ Bojničky 3 : 2 OŠK Dubovany
223255 | 28.05.2017 17:00
223255 28.05.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Ostrov 0 : 4 TJ Slovan Koplotovce
223256 | 28.05.2017 17:00
223256 28.05.2017 17:00 OŠK Veselé 5 : 4 TJ Družstevník Šípkové
223257 | 28.05.2017 17:00
223257 28.05.2017 17:00 TJ Madunice 4 : 2 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
223258 | 28.05.2017 17:00
223258 28.05.2017 17:00 OŠK Prašník 5 : 2 OFK Kľačany
223259 | 28.05.2017 17:00
223259 28.05.2017 17:00 OFK Ratnovce 8 : 1 OTJ - Banka
Kolo 29 | 03.06.2017 17:00:00
223260 | 03.06.2017 17:00
223260 03.06.2017 17:00 OFK Ratnovce 0 : 0
223261 | 03.06.2017 17:00
223261 03.06.2017 17:00 OTJ - Banka 0 : 4 OŠK Prašník
223262 | 03.06.2017 17:00
223262 03.06.2017 17:00 TJ Madunice 2 : 1 OFK Kľačany
223263 | 03.06.2017 17:00
223263 03.06.2017 17:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 1 : 3 OŠK Veselé
223264 | 03.06.2017 17:00
223264 03.06.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Šípkové 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Ostrov
223265 | 03.06.2017 17:00
223265 03.06.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Koplotovce 2 : 1 TJ Bojničky
223266 | 03.06.2017 17:00
223266 03.06.2017 17:00 OŠK Dubovany 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
223267 | 03.06.2017 17:00
223267 03.06.2017 17:00 ŠK 2011 4 : 3 FTC Trakovice
Kolo 30 | 11.06.2017 17:00:00
223269 | 10.06.2017 17:00
223269 10.06.2017 17:00 FTC Trakovice 4 : 2 OŠK Dubovany
223268 | 11.06.2017 17:00
223268 11.06.2017 17:00 0 : 0 ŠK 2011
223270 | 11.06.2017 17:00
223270 11.06.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica 0 : 4 TJ Slovan Koplotovce
223271 | 11.06.2017 17:00
223271 11.06.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Šípkové 6 : 3 TJ Bojničky
223272 | 11.06.2017 17:00
223272 11.06.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Ostrov 0 : 2 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
223274 | 11.06.2017 17:00
223274 11.06.2017 17:00 TJ Madunice 3 : 0 OTJ - Banka
223275 | 11.06.2017 17:00
223275 11.06.2017 17:00 OŠK Prašník 5 : 3 OFK Ratnovce
223273 | 11.06.2017 17:15
223273 11.06.2017 17:15 OŠK Veselé 3 : 5 OFK Kľačany
Tabuľka VII. liga-PLETIVA-ObFZ TT - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Slovan Koplotovce 28 21 3 4 90:37 66 15 24 0
2 TJ Bojničky 28 15 5 8 74:50 50 14 8 22.2
3 FTC Trakovice 28 15 3 10 67:45 48 13 6 7.6
4 ŠK 2011 28 14 5 9 70:44 47 12 5 7
5 OFK Kľačany 28 13 7 8 60:48 46 11 4 21.9
6 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica 28 13 6 9 77:52 45 10 3 23
7 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 28 13 5 10 68:53 44 9 2 7.6
8 TJ Družstevník Šípkové 28 14 2 12 64:64 44 8 2 18.6
9 TJ Slovan Ostrov 28 13 3 12 56:47 42 7 0 7.4
10 OŠK Veselé 28 12 5 11 54:46 41 6 -1 15.4
11 TJ Madunice 28 11 6 11 48:55 39 5 -3 7.8
12 OŠK Prašník 28 9 6 13 46:65 33 4 -9 0
13 OŠK Dubovany 28 7 7 14 40:65 28 3 -14 7.6
14 OFK Ratnovce 28 5 5 18 44:85 20 2 -22 8.2
15 OTJ - Banka 28 1 0 27 10:112 3 1 -39 6.4