IV. liga-Žiaci-U-15-ObFZ TT
Kolo 2 | 27.08.2017 14:30:00
304396 | 26.08.2017 11:00
30439626.08.2017 11:00ŠK Slávia Zeleneč0 : 1ŠK Cífer 1929
304399 | 26.08.2017 12:00
30439926.08.2017 12:00FO ŠK Modranka8 : 1OFK Bučany
304397 | 26.08.2017 14:30
30439726.08.2017 14:30FK Krakovany1 : 4OŠK Smolenice
304394 | 27.08.2017 14:30
30439427.08.2017 14:30OFK - Drahovce1 : 4ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
304395 | 27.08.2017 14:30
30439527.08.2017 14:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz18 : 1OŠK Dolná Krupá
304400 | 27.08.2017 14:30
30440027.08.2017 14:30OŠK Zavar3 : 0TJ Družstevník Siladice
304398 | 12.09.2017 17:30
30439812.09.2017 17:30FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava8 : 2SFC Kopánka
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2017 14:30:00
304392 | 29.08.2017 11:15
30439229.08.2017 11:15ŠK Cífer 19290 : 2TJ Slavoj Boleráz
304393 | 29.08.2017 12:30
30439329.08.2017 12:30OŠK Dolná Krupá1 : 1ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
304387 | 29.08.2017 14:30
30438729.08.2017 14:30OŠK Zavar5 : 0OFK - Drahovce
304388 | 29.08.2017 14:30
30438829.08.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Siladice0 : 14FO ŠK Modranka
304390 | 29.08.2017 14:30
30439029.08.2017 14:30SFC Kopánka3 : 6FK Krakovany
304391 | 29.08.2017 14:30
30439129.08.2017 14:30OŠK Smolenice0 : 1ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
304389 | 06.09.2017 17:30
30438906.09.2017 17:30OFK Bučany11 : 1FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
Kolo 3 | 03.09.2017 13:30:00
304407 | 03.09.2017 12:00
30440703.09.2017 12:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19280 : 4TJ Slavoj Boleráz
304403 | 03.09.2017 13:00
30440303.09.2017 13:00SFC Kopánka0 : 15FO ŠK Modranka
304401 | 03.09.2017 13:30
30440103.09.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Siladice8 : 2OFK - Drahovce
304402 | 03.09.2017 13:30
30440203.09.2017 13:30OFK Bučany1 : 1OŠK Zavar
304404 | 03.09.2017 13:30
30440403.09.2017 13:30OŠK Smolenice0 : 5FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
304405 | 03.09.2017 13:30
30440503.09.2017 13:30ŠK Cífer 19299 : 0FK Krakovany
304406 | 03.09.2017 13:30
30440603.09.2017 13:30OŠK Dolná Krupá2 : 13ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
Kolo 4 | 10.09.2017 13:30:00
304411 | 09.09.2017 12:00
30441109.09.2017 12:00FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava4 : 0ŠK Cífer 1929
304412 | 09.09.2017 12:00
30441209.09.2017 12:00FO ŠK Modranka6 : 0OŠK Smolenice
304409 | 09.09.2017 16:00
30440909.09.2017 16:00ŠK Slávia Zeleneč2 : 1ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
304408 | 10.09.2017 13:30
30440810.09.2017 13:30OFK - Drahovce1 : 4TJ Slavoj Boleráz
304410 | 10.09.2017 13:30
30441010.09.2017 13:30FK Krakovany3 : 0OŠK Dolná Krupá
304413 | 10.09.2017 13:30
30441310.09.2017 13:30OŠK Zavar3 : 1SFC Kopánka
304414 | 10.09.2017 13:30
30441410.09.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Siladice3 : 5OFK Bučany
Kolo 13 | 15.09.2017 16:00:00
304476 | 15.09.2017 11:00
30447615.09.2017 11:00FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava3 : 2TJ Družstevník Siladice
304471 | 15.09.2017 16:00
30447115.09.2017 16:00OŠK Dolná Krupá0 : 2OFK - Drahovce
304472 | 15.09.2017 16:00
30447215.09.2017 16:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19280 : 1ŠK Cífer 1929
304473 | 15.09.2017 16:00
30447315.09.2017 16:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz5 : 0OŠK Smolenice
304474 | 15.09.2017 16:00
30447415.09.2017 16:00ŠK Slávia Zeleneč6 : 1SFC Kopánka
304475 | 15.09.2017 16:00
30447515.09.2017 16:00FK Krakovany1 : 3OFK Bučany
304477 | 15.09.2017 16:00
30447715.09.2017 16:00FO ŠK Modranka4 : 0OŠK Zavar
Kolo 5 | 17.09.2017 13:00:00
304418 | 17.09.2017 10:30
30441817.09.2017 10:30ŠK Cífer 19290 : 1FO ŠK Modranka
304420 | 17.09.2017 12:00
30442017.09.2017 12:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19280 : 2FK Krakovany
304421 | 17.09.2017 12:30
30442117.09.2017 12:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz5 : 0ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
304417 | 17.09.2017 13:00
30441717.09.2017 13:00OŠK Smolenice2 : 1OŠK Zavar
304419 | 20.09.2017 16:00
30441920.09.2017 16:00OŠK Dolná Krupá1 : 6FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
304415 | 20.09.2017 17:00
30441520.09.2017 17:00OFK Bučany7 : 0OFK - Drahovce
304416 | 26.09.2017 16:30
30441626.09.2017 16:30SFC Kopánka4 : 2TJ Družstevník Siladice
Kolo 6 | 24.09.2017 13:00:00
304424 | 23.09.2017 12:00
30442423.09.2017 12:00FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava2 : 1ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
304425 | 24.09.2017 11:00
30442524.09.2017 11:00FO ŠK Modranka16 : 1OŠK Dolná Krupá
304422 | 24.09.2017 13:00
30442224.09.2017 13:00OFK - Drahovce1 : 4ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
304423 | 24.09.2017 13:00
30442324.09.2017 13:00FK Krakovany1 : 3TJ Slavoj Boleráz
304426 | 24.09.2017 13:00
30442624.09.2017 13:00OŠK Zavar0 : 2ŠK Cífer 1929
304427 | 24.09.2017 13:00
30442724.09.2017 13:00TJ Družstevník Siladice3 : 1OŠK Smolenice
304428 | 24.09.2017 13:00
30442824.09.2017 13:00OFK Bučany20 : 0SFC Kopánka
Kolo 7 | 01.10.2017 12:00:00
304434 | 30.09.2017 12:15
30443430.09.2017 12:15TJ Slavoj Boleráz5 : 1FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
304435 | 30.09.2017 13:00
30443530.09.2017 13:00ŠK Slávia Zeleneč0 : 3FK Krakovany
304429 | 01.10.2017 11:00
30442901.10.2017 11:00SFC Kopánka2 : 4OFK - Drahovce
304430 | 01.10.2017 12:00
30443001.10.2017 12:00OŠK Smolenice1 : 1OFK Bučany
304431 | 01.10.2017 12:00
30443101.10.2017 12:00ŠK Cífer 19294 : 1TJ Družstevník Siladice
304432 | 01.10.2017 12:00
30443201.10.2017 12:00OŠK Dolná Krupá2 : 8OŠK Zavar
304433 | 01.10.2017 12:00
30443301.10.2017 12:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19280 : 0FO ŠK Modranka
Kolo 8 | 08.10.2017 12:00:00
304437 | 07.10.2017 12:00
30443707.10.2017 12:00FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava5 : 0ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
304438 | 07.10.2017 12:00
30443807.10.2017 12:00FO ŠK Modranka4 : 1TJ Slavoj Boleráz
304442 | 07.10.2017 13:00
30444207.10.2017 13:00SFC Kopánka3 : 3OŠK Smolenice
304436 | 07.10.2017 14:30
30443607.10.2017 14:30OFK - Drahovce5 : 0FK Krakovany
304439 | 08.10.2017 12:00
30443908.10.2017 12:00OŠK Zavar1 : 1ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
304440 | 08.10.2017 12:00
30444008.10.2017 12:00TJ Družstevník Siladice3 : 0OŠK Dolná Krupá
304441 | 08.10.2017 12:00
30444108.10.2017 12:00OFK Bučany3 : 2ŠK Cífer 1929
Kolo 9 | 15.10.2017 12:00:00
304447 | 14.10.2017 12:15
30444714.10.2017 12:15TJ Slavoj Boleráz4 : 1OŠK Zavar
304448 | 14.10.2017 14:30
30444814.10.2017 14:30ŠK Slávia Zeleneč0 : 0FO ŠK Modranka
304443 | 15.10.2017 12:00
30444315.10.2017 12:00OŠK Smolenice5 : 0OFK - Drahovce
304444 | 15.10.2017 12:00
30444415.10.2017 12:00ŠK Cífer 19298 : 0SFC Kopánka
304445 | 15.10.2017 12:00
30444515.10.2017 12:00OŠK Dolná Krupá0 : 22OFK Bučany
304446 | 15.10.2017 12:00
30444615.10.2017 12:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19287 : 3TJ Družstevník Siladice
304449 | 15.10.2017 12:00
30444915.10.2017 12:00FK Krakovany2 : 1FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
Kolo 10 | 22.10.2017 11:30:00
304451 | 21.10.2017 12:00
30445121.10.2017 12:00FO ŠK Modranka7 : 1FK Krakovany
304455 | 21.10.2017 13:00
30445521.10.2017 13:00SFC Kopánka13 : 1OŠK Dolná Krupá
304450 | 22.10.2017 11:30
30445022.10.2017 11:30OFK - Drahovce3 : 5FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
304452 | 22.10.2017 11:30
30445222.10.2017 11:30ŠK Slávia Zeleneč3 : 0OŠK Zavar
304453 | 22.10.2017 11:30
30445322.10.2017 11:30TJ Družstevník Siladice1 : 5TJ Slavoj Boleráz
304454 | 22.10.2017 11:30
30445422.10.2017 11:30OFK Bučany7 : 0ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
304456 | 22.10.2017 11:30
30445622.10.2017 11:30OŠK Smolenice0 : 2ŠK Cífer 1929
Kolo 11 | 29.10.2017 11:30:00
304461 | 28.10.2017 11:30
30446128.10.2017 11:30ŠK Slávia Zeleneč1 : 1TJ Družstevník Siladice
304457 | 28.10.2017 11:45
30445728.10.2017 11:45ŠK Cífer 19299 : 0OFK - Drahovce
304463 | 28.10.2017 12:00
30446328.10.2017 12:00FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava2 : 5FO ŠK Modranka
304458 | 01.11.2017 10:30
30445801.11.2017 10:30OŠK Dolná Krupá1 : 6OŠK Smolenice
304462 | 11.11.2017 12:00
30446211.11.2017 12:00FK Krakovany1 : 1OŠK Zavar
304459 | 12.11.2017 10:00
30445912.11.2017 10:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19284 : 2SFC Kopánka
304460 | 12.11.2017 11:00
30446012.11.2017 11:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz3 : 3OFK Bučany
Kolo 12 | 05.11.2017 11:00:00
304466 | 04.11.2017 11:00
30446604.11.2017 11:00TJ Družstevník Siladice2 : 4FK Krakovany
304468 | 04.11.2017 11:00
30446804.11.2017 11:00SFC Kopánka1 : 8TJ Slavoj Boleráz
304469 | 04.11.2017 11:00
30446904.11.2017 11:00OŠK Smolenice1 : 0ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
304467 | 05.11.2017 10:30
30446705.11.2017 10:30ŠK Slávia Zeleneč1 : 8OFK Bučany
304464 | 05.11.2017 11:00
30446405.11.2017 11:00OFK - Drahovce0 : 5FO ŠK Modranka
304465 | 05.11.2017 11:00
30446505.11.2017 11:00OŠK Zavar3 : 1FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
304470 | 05.11.2017 11:00
30447005.11.2017 11:00ŠK Cífer 192920 : 0OŠK Dolná Krupá
Kolo 14 | 25.03.2018 12:30:00
304479 | 24.03.2018 10:30
30447924.03.2018 10:30FO ŠK Modranka5 : 1TJ Družstevník Siladice
304484 | 24.03.2018 11:45
30448424.03.2018 11:45ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19284 : 1OŠK Dolná Krupá
304480 | 24.03.2018 12:00
30448024.03.2018 12:00FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava1 : 2OFK Bučany
304482 | 24.03.2018 15:00
30448224.03.2018 15:00ŠK Slávia Zeleneč2 : 1OŠK Smolenice
304481 | 25.03.2018 12:30
30448125.03.2018 12:30FK Krakovany0 : 1SFC Kopánka
304483 | 25.03.2018 12:30
30448325.03.2018 12:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz1 : 2ŠK Cífer 1929
304478 | 25.03.2018 13:00
30447825.03.2018 13:00OFK - Drahovce1 : 6OŠK Zavar
Kolo 15 | 01.04.2018 13:00:00
304485 | 31.03.2018 11:45
30448531.03.2018 11:45ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19280 : 2OFK - Drahovce
304487 | 31.03.2018 12:30
30448731.03.2018 12:30ŠK Cífer 19292 : 0ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
304486 | 01.04.2018 13:00
30448601.04.2018 13:00OŠK Dolná Krupá0 : 9TJ Slavoj Boleráz
304488 | 01.04.2018 13:00
30448801.04.2018 13:00OŠK Smolenice6 : 1FK Krakovany
304490 | 01.04.2018 13:00
30449001.04.2018 13:00OFK Bučany0 : 1FO ŠK Modranka
304491 | 01.04.2018 13:00
30449101.04.2018 13:00TJ Družstevník Siladice1 : 1OŠK Zavar
304489 | 05.04.2018 16:00
30448905.04.2018 16:00SFC Kopánka3 : 2FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
Kolo 16 | 08.04.2018 13:00:00
304495 | 07.04.2018 11:30
30449507.04.2018 11:30FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava1 : 1OŠK Smolenice
304494 | 07.04.2018 12:00
30449407.04.2018 12:00FO ŠK Modranka10 : 0SFC Kopánka
304493 | 07.04.2018 13:00
30449307.04.2018 13:00OŠK Zavar0 : 3OFK Bučany
304492 | 08.04.2018 13:00
30449208.04.2018 13:00OFK - Drahovce0 : 4TJ Družstevník Siladice
304496 | 08.04.2018 13:00
30449608.04.2018 13:00FK Krakovany2 : 1ŠK Cífer 1929
304497 | 08.04.2018 13:00
30449708.04.2018 13:00ŠK Slávia Zeleneč13 : 1OŠK Dolná Krupá
304498 | 08.04.2018 13:00
30449808.04.2018 13:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz4 : 0ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
Kolo 17 | 15.04.2018 13:00:00
304500 | 14.04.2018 11:55
30450014.04.2018 11:55ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19281 : 0ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
304505 | 14.04.2018 12:30
30450514.04.2018 12:30OFK Bučany4 : 0TJ Družstevník Siladice
304502 | 14.04.2018 13:00
30450214.04.2018 13:00ŠK Cífer 19295 : 2FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
304503 | 15.04.2018 11:00
30450315.04.2018 11:00OŠK Smolenice0 : 2FO ŠK Modranka
304499 | 15.04.2018 13:00
30449915.04.2018 13:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz10 : 0OFK - Drahovce
304501 | 15.04.2018 13:00
30450115.04.2018 13:00OŠK Dolná Krupá2 : 0FK Krakovany
304504 | 15.04.2018 13:00
30450415.04.2018 13:00SFC Kopánka3 : 1OŠK Zavar
Kolo 18 | 22.04.2018 13:30:00
304509 | 21.04.2018 12:00
30450921.04.2018 12:00FO ŠK Modranka0 : 0ŠK Cífer 1929
304511 | 21.04.2018 16:00
30451121.04.2018 16:00FK Krakovany0 : 2ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
304512 | 21.04.2018 16:00
30451221.04.2018 16:00ŠK Slávia Zeleneč1 : 3TJ Slavoj Boleráz
304507 | 22.04.2018 13:30
30450722.04.2018 13:30TJ Družstevník Siladice7 : 0SFC Kopánka
304508 | 22.04.2018 13:30
30450822.04.2018 13:30OŠK Zavar1 : 1OŠK Smolenice
304506 | 22.04.2018 14:00
30450622.04.2018 14:00OFK - Drahovce1 : 5OFK Bučany
304510 | 25.04.2018 17:00
30451025.04.2018 17:00FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava13 : 1OŠK Dolná Krupá
Kolo 19 | 29.04.2018 13:30:00
304515 | 28.04.2018 11:45
30451528.04.2018 11:45ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19282 : 0FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
304513 | 28.04.2018 13:30
30451328.04.2018 13:30ŠK Slávia Zeleneč2 : 1OFK - Drahovce
304517 | 28.04.2018 13:30
30451728.04.2018 13:30ŠK Cífer 19293 : 1OŠK Zavar
304514 | 29.04.2018 13:30
30451429.04.2018 13:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz3 : 2FK Krakovany
304516 | 29.04.2018 13:30
30451629.04.2018 13:30OŠK Dolná Krupá1 : 15FO ŠK Modranka
304518 | 29.04.2018 13:30
30451829.04.2018 13:30OŠK Smolenice9 : 0TJ Družstevník Siladice
304519 | 29.04.2018 13:30
30451929.04.2018 13:30SFC Kopánka1 : 6OFK Bučany
Kolo 20 | 06.05.2018 14:00:00
304522 | 05.05.2018 10:30
30452205.05.2018 10:30TJ Družstevník Siladice1 : 3ŠK Cífer 1929
304524 | 05.05.2018 12:00
30452405.05.2018 12:00FO ŠK Modranka2 : 0ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
304526 | 06.05.2018 10:00
30452606.05.2018 10:00FK Krakovany3 : 4ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
304521 | 06.05.2018 10:30
30452106.05.2018 10:30OFK Bučany5 : 2OŠK Smolenice
304523 | 06.05.2018 14:00
30452306.05.2018 14:00OŠK Zavar9 : 0OŠK Dolná Krupá
304520 | 06.05.2018 14:30
30452006.05.2018 14:30OFK - Drahovce3 : 1SFC Kopánka
304525 | 09.05.2018 17:00
30452509.05.2018 17:00FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava2 : 6TJ Slavoj Boleráz
Kolo 21 | 13.05.2018 14:00:00
304530 | 12.05.2018 11:45
30453012.05.2018 11:45ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19281 : 4OŠK Zavar
304528 | 12.05.2018 16:30
30452812.05.2018 16:30ŠK Slávia Zeleneč4 : 1FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
304527 | 13.05.2018 10:00
30452713.05.2018 10:00FK Krakovany5 : 3OFK - Drahovce
304533 | 13.05.2018 10:30
30453313.05.2018 10:30OŠK Smolenice4 : 0SFC Kopánka
304532 | 13.05.2018 12:00
30453213.05.2018 12:00ŠK Cífer 19290 : 2OFK Bučany
304529 | 13.05.2018 14:00
30452913.05.2018 14:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz1 : 0FO ŠK Modranka
304531 | 13.05.2018 14:00
30453113.05.2018 14:00OŠK Dolná Krupá0 : 13TJ Družstevník Siladice
Kolo 22 | 20.05.2018 14:30:00
304539 | 19.05.2018 09:30
30453919.05.2018 09:30FO ŠK Modranka1 : 0ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
304540 | 19.05.2018 12:00
30454019.05.2018 12:00FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava5 : 2FK Krakovany
304534 | 20.05.2018 13:30
30453420.05.2018 13:30OFK - Drahovce4 : 3OŠK Smolenice
304535 | 20.05.2018 14:30
30453520.05.2018 14:30SFC Kopánka0 : 9ŠK Cífer 1929
304537 | 20.05.2018 14:30
30453720.05.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Siladice1 : 1ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
304538 | 20.05.2018 14:30
30453820.05.2018 14:30OŠK Zavar2 : 0TJ Slavoj Boleráz
304536 | 05.06.2018 18:00
30453605.06.2018 18:00OFK Bučany26 : 0OŠK Dolná Krupá
Kolo 23 | 27.05.2018 14:30:00
304545 | 26.05.2018 11:45
30454526.05.2018 11:45ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19280 : 10OFK Bučany
304541 | 26.05.2018 12:00
30454126.05.2018 12:00FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava2 : 3OFK - Drahovce
304542 | 26.05.2018 14:30
30454226.05.2018 14:30FK Krakovany2 : 3FO ŠK Modranka
304547 | 27.05.2018 13:30
30454727.05.2018 13:30ŠK Cífer 19291 : 0OŠK Smolenice
304543 | 27.05.2018 14:30
30454327.05.2018 14:30OŠK Zavar1 : 1ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
304544 | 27.05.2018 14:30
30454427.05.2018 14:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz9 : 0TJ Družstevník Siladice
304546 | 27.05.2018 14:30
30454627.05.2018 14:30OŠK Dolná Krupá0 : 7SFC Kopánka
Kolo 24 | 03.06.2018 14:30:00
304551 | 02.06.2018 12:30
30455102.06.2018 12:30OFK Bučany3 : 0TJ Slavoj Boleráz
304552 | 02.06.2018 14:30
30455202.06.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Siladice3 : 3ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
304554 | 02.06.2018 16:30
30455402.06.2018 16:30FO ŠK Modranka7 : 1FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
304550 | 03.06.2018 14:30
30455003.06.2018 14:30SFC Kopánka2 : 3ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
304553 | 03.06.2018 14:30
30455303.06.2018 14:30OŠK Zavar1 : 2FK Krakovany
304548 | 03.06.2018 15:00
30454803.06.2018 15:00OFK - Drahovce2 : 4ŠK Cífer 1929
304549 | 13.06.2018 17:00
30454913.06.2018 17:00OŠK Smolenice17 : 1OŠK Dolná Krupá
Kolo 25 | 10.06.2018 14:30:00
304560 | 09.06.2018 11:45
30456009.06.2018 11:45ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19282 : 1OŠK Smolenice
304555 | 09.06.2018 12:00
30455509.06.2018 12:00FO ŠK Modranka9 : 0OFK - Drahovce
304556 | 09.06.2018 12:00
30455609.06.2018 12:00FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava2 : 3OŠK Zavar
304557 | 10.06.2018 14:30
30455710.06.2018 14:30FK Krakovany1 : 6TJ Družstevník Siladice
304558 | 10.06.2018 14:30
30455810.06.2018 14:30OFK Bučany4 : 1ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
304559 | 10.06.2018 14:30
30455910.06.2018 14:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz2 : 0SFC Kopánka
304561 | 10.06.2018 14:30
30456110.06.2018 14:30OŠK Dolná Krupá0 : 6ŠK Cífer 1929
Kolo 26 | 17.06.2018 14:30:00
304563 | 15.06.2018 17:30
30456315.06.2018 17:30ŠK Cífer 19291 : 2ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
304566 | 16.06.2018 14:30
30456616.06.2018 14:30OFK Bučany3 : 1FK Krakovany
304564 | 17.06.2018 14:30
30456417.06.2018 14:30OŠK Smolenice3 : 2TJ Slavoj Boleráz
304565 | 17.06.2018 14:30
30456517.06.2018 14:30SFC Kopánka0 : 5ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
304567 | 17.06.2018 14:30
30456717.06.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Siladice4 : 4FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
304568 | 17.06.2018 14:30
30456817.06.2018 14:30OŠK Zavar1 : 2FO ŠK Modranka
304562 | 17.06.2018 15:20
30456217.06.2018 15:20OFK - Drahovce13 : 1OŠK Dolná Krupá
Tabuľka IV. liga-Žiaci-U-15-ObFZ TT - IV. liga-Žiaci-U-15-ObFZ TT

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FO ŠK Modranka262231142:136914300
2OFK Bučany262132165:296613270
3TJ Slavoj Boleráz262015117:296112220
4ŠK Cífer 192926181795:245511160
5ŠK Slávia Zeleneč261241067:50401010
6OŠK Zavar261061058:42369-30
7OŠK Smolenice261041271:51348-50
8ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928261041237:55347-50
9FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava261021480:78326-70
10FK Krakovany26911646:78285-110
11TJ Družstevník Siladice26751470:93264-130
12OFK - Drahovce26801852:110243-150
13SFC Kopánka26611950:140192-200
14OŠK Dolná Krupá26112418:27641-350