IV. liga-Žiaci-U-15-ObFZ TT


IV. liga-Žiaci-U-15-ObFZ TT
Kolo 2 | 27.08.2017 14:30:00
304396 | 26.08.2017 11:00
304396 26.08.2017 11:00 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 0 : 1 ŠK Cífer 1929
304399 | 26.08.2017 12:00
304399 26.08.2017 12:00 FO ŠK Modranka 8 : 1 OFK Bučany
304397 | 26.08.2017 14:30
304397 26.08.2017 14:30 FK Krakovany 1 : 4 OŠK Smolenice
304394 | 27.08.2017 14:30
304394 27.08.2017 14:30 OFK - Drahovce 1 : 4 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
304395 | 27.08.2017 14:30
304395 27.08.2017 14:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 18 : 1 OŠK Dolná Krupá
304400 | 27.08.2017 14:30
304400 27.08.2017 14:30 OŠK Zavar 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Siladice
304398 | 12.09.2017 17:30
304398 12.09.2017 17:30 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 8 : 2 SFC Kopánka
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2017 14:30:00
304392 | 29.08.2017 11:15
304392 29.08.2017 11:15 ŠK Cífer 1929 0 : 2 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
304393 | 29.08.2017 12:30
304393 29.08.2017 12:30 OŠK Dolná Krupá 1 : 1 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
304387 | 29.08.2017 14:30
304387 29.08.2017 14:30 OŠK Zavar 5 : 0 OFK - Drahovce
304388 | 29.08.2017 14:30
304388 29.08.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Siladice 0 : 14 FO ŠK Modranka
304390 | 29.08.2017 14:30
304390 29.08.2017 14:30 SFC Kopánka 3 : 6 FK Krakovany
304391 | 29.08.2017 14:30
304391 29.08.2017 14:30 OŠK Smolenice 0 : 1 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
304389 | 06.09.2017 17:30
304389 06.09.2017 17:30 OFK Bučany 11 : 1 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
Kolo 3 | 03.09.2017 13:30:00
304407 | 03.09.2017 12:00
304407 03.09.2017 12:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 0 : 4 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
304403 | 03.09.2017 13:00
304403 03.09.2017 13:00 SFC Kopánka 0 : 15 FO ŠK Modranka
304401 | 03.09.2017 13:30
304401 03.09.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Siladice 8 : 2 OFK - Drahovce
304402 | 03.09.2017 13:30
304402 03.09.2017 13:30 OFK Bučany 1 : 1 OŠK Zavar
304404 | 03.09.2017 13:30
304404 03.09.2017 13:30 OŠK Smolenice 0 : 5 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
304405 | 03.09.2017 13:30
304405 03.09.2017 13:30 ŠK Cífer 1929 9 : 0 FK Krakovany
304406 | 03.09.2017 13:30
304406 03.09.2017 13:30 OŠK Dolná Krupá 2 : 13 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
Kolo 4 | 10.09.2017 13:30:00
304411 | 09.09.2017 12:00
304411 09.09.2017 12:00 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 4 : 0 ŠK Cífer 1929
304412 | 09.09.2017 12:00
304412 09.09.2017 12:00 FO ŠK Modranka 6 : 0 OŠK Smolenice
304409 | 09.09.2017 16:00
304409 09.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 2 : 1 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
304408 | 10.09.2017 13:30
304408 10.09.2017 13:30 OFK - Drahovce 1 : 4 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
304410 | 10.09.2017 13:30
304410 10.09.2017 13:30 FK Krakovany 3 : 0 OŠK Dolná Krupá
304413 | 10.09.2017 13:30
304413 10.09.2017 13:30 OŠK Zavar 3 : 1 SFC Kopánka
304414 | 10.09.2017 13:30
304414 10.09.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Siladice 3 : 5 OFK Bučany
Kolo 13 | 15.09.2017 16:00:00
304476 | 15.09.2017 11:00
304476 15.09.2017 11:00 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Siladice
304471 | 15.09.2017 16:00
304471 15.09.2017 16:00 OŠK Dolná Krupá 0 : 2 OFK - Drahovce
304472 | 15.09.2017 16:00
304472 15.09.2017 16:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 0 : 1 ŠK Cífer 1929
304473 | 15.09.2017 16:00
304473 15.09.2017 16:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 5 : 0 OŠK Smolenice
304474 | 15.09.2017 16:00
304474 15.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 6 : 1 SFC Kopánka
304475 | 15.09.2017 16:00
304475 15.09.2017 16:00 FK Krakovany 1 : 3 OFK Bučany
304477 | 15.09.2017 16:00
304477 15.09.2017 16:00 FO ŠK Modranka 4 : 0 OŠK Zavar
Kolo 5 | 17.09.2017 13:00:00
304418 | 17.09.2017 10:30
304418 17.09.2017 10:30 ŠK Cífer 1929 0 : 1 FO ŠK Modranka
304420 | 17.09.2017 12:00
304420 17.09.2017 12:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 0 : 2 FK Krakovany
304421 | 17.09.2017 12:30
304421 17.09.2017 12:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 5 : 0 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
304417 | 17.09.2017 13:00
304417 17.09.2017 13:00 OŠK Smolenice 2 : 1 OŠK Zavar
304419 | 20.09.2017 16:00
304419 20.09.2017 16:00 OŠK Dolná Krupá 1 : 6 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
304415 | 20.09.2017 17:00
304415 20.09.2017 17:00 OFK Bučany 7 : 0 OFK - Drahovce
304416 | 26.09.2017 16:30
304416 26.09.2017 16:30 SFC Kopánka 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Siladice
Kolo 6 | 24.09.2017 13:00:00
304424 | 23.09.2017 12:00
304424 23.09.2017 12:00 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 2 : 1 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
304425 | 24.09.2017 11:00
304425 24.09.2017 11:00 FO ŠK Modranka 16 : 1 OŠK Dolná Krupá
304422 | 24.09.2017 13:00
304422 24.09.2017 13:00 OFK - Drahovce 1 : 4 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
304423 | 24.09.2017 13:00
304423 24.09.2017 13:00 FK Krakovany 1 : 3 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
304426 | 24.09.2017 13:00
304426 24.09.2017 13:00 OŠK Zavar 0 : 2 ŠK Cífer 1929
304427 | 24.09.2017 13:00
304427 24.09.2017 13:00 TJ Družstevník Siladice 3 : 1 OŠK Smolenice
304428 | 24.09.2017 13:00
304428 24.09.2017 13:00 OFK Bučany 20 : 0 SFC Kopánka
Kolo 7 | 01.10.2017 12:00:00
304434 | 30.09.2017 12:15
304434 30.09.2017 12:15 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 5 : 1 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
304435 | 30.09.2017 13:00
304435 30.09.2017 13:00 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 0 : 3 FK Krakovany
304429 | 01.10.2017 11:00
304429 01.10.2017 11:00 SFC Kopánka 2 : 4 OFK - Drahovce
304430 | 01.10.2017 12:00
304430 01.10.2017 12:00 OŠK Smolenice 1 : 1 OFK Bučany
304431 | 01.10.2017 12:00
304431 01.10.2017 12:00 ŠK Cífer 1929 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Siladice
304432 | 01.10.2017 12:00
304432 01.10.2017 12:00 OŠK Dolná Krupá 2 : 8 OŠK Zavar
304433 | 01.10.2017 12:00
304433 01.10.2017 12:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 0 : 0 FO ŠK Modranka
Kolo 8 | 08.10.2017 12:00:00
304437 | 07.10.2017 12:00
304437 07.10.2017 12:00 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 5 : 0 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
304438 | 07.10.2017 12:00
304438 07.10.2017 12:00 FO ŠK Modranka 4 : 1 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
304442 | 07.10.2017 13:00
304442 07.10.2017 13:00 SFC Kopánka 3 : 3 OŠK Smolenice
304436 | 07.10.2017 14:30
304436 07.10.2017 14:30 OFK - Drahovce 5 : 0 FK Krakovany
304439 | 08.10.2017 12:00
304439 08.10.2017 12:00 OŠK Zavar 1 : 1 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
304440 | 08.10.2017 12:00
304440 08.10.2017 12:00 TJ Družstevník Siladice 3 : 0 OŠK Dolná Krupá
304441 | 08.10.2017 12:00
304441 08.10.2017 12:00 OFK Bučany 3 : 2 ŠK Cífer 1929
Kolo 9 | 15.10.2017 12:00:00
304447 | 14.10.2017 12:15
304447 14.10.2017 12:15 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 4 : 1 OŠK Zavar
304448 | 14.10.2017 14:30
304448 14.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 0 : 0 FO ŠK Modranka
304443 | 15.10.2017 12:00
304443 15.10.2017 12:00 OŠK Smolenice 5 : 0 OFK - Drahovce
304444 | 15.10.2017 12:00
304444 15.10.2017 12:00 ŠK Cífer 1929 8 : 0 SFC Kopánka
304445 | 15.10.2017 12:00
304445 15.10.2017 12:00 OŠK Dolná Krupá 0 : 22 OFK Bučany
304446 | 15.10.2017 12:00
304446 15.10.2017 12:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 7 : 3 TJ Družstevník Siladice
304449 | 15.10.2017 12:00
304449 15.10.2017 12:00 FK Krakovany 2 : 1 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
Kolo 10 | 22.10.2017 11:30:00
304451 | 21.10.2017 12:00
304451 21.10.2017 12:00 FO ŠK Modranka 7 : 1 FK Krakovany
304455 | 21.10.2017 13:00
304455 21.10.2017 13:00 SFC Kopánka 13 : 1 OŠK Dolná Krupá
304450 | 22.10.2017 11:30
304450 22.10.2017 11:30 OFK - Drahovce 3 : 5 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
304452 | 22.10.2017 11:30
304452 22.10.2017 11:30 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 3 : 0 OŠK Zavar
304453 | 22.10.2017 11:30
304453 22.10.2017 11:30 TJ Družstevník Siladice 1 : 5 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
304454 | 22.10.2017 11:30
304454 22.10.2017 11:30 OFK Bučany 7 : 0 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
304456 | 22.10.2017 11:30
304456 22.10.2017 11:30 OŠK Smolenice 0 : 2 ŠK Cífer 1929
Kolo 11 | 29.10.2017 11:30:00
304461 | 28.10.2017 11:30
304461 28.10.2017 11:30 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Siladice
304457 | 28.10.2017 11:45
304457 28.10.2017 11:45 ŠK Cífer 1929 9 : 0 OFK - Drahovce
304463 | 28.10.2017 12:00
304463 28.10.2017 12:00 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 2 : 5 FO ŠK Modranka
304458 | 01.11.2017 10:30
304458 01.11.2017 10:30 OŠK Dolná Krupá 1 : 6 OŠK Smolenice
304462 | 11.11.2017 12:00
304462 11.11.2017 12:00 FK Krakovany 1 : 1 OŠK Zavar
304459 | 12.11.2017 10:00
304459 12.11.2017 10:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 4 : 2 SFC Kopánka
304460 | 12.11.2017 11:00
304460 12.11.2017 11:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 3 : 3 OFK Bučany
Kolo 12 | 05.11.2017 11:00:00
304466 | 04.11.2017 11:00
304466 04.11.2017 11:00 TJ Družstevník Siladice 2 : 4 FK Krakovany
304468 | 04.11.2017 11:00
304468 04.11.2017 11:00 SFC Kopánka 1 : 8 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
304469 | 04.11.2017 11:00
304469 04.11.2017 11:00 OŠK Smolenice 1 : 0 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
304467 | 05.11.2017 10:30
304467 05.11.2017 10:30 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 1 : 8 OFK Bučany
304464 | 05.11.2017 11:00
304464 05.11.2017 11:00 OFK - Drahovce 0 : 5 FO ŠK Modranka
304465 | 05.11.2017 11:00
304465 05.11.2017 11:00 OŠK Zavar 3 : 1 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
304470 | 05.11.2017 11:00
304470 05.11.2017 11:00 ŠK Cífer 1929 20 : 0 OŠK Dolná Krupá
Kolo 14 | 25.03.2018 12:30:00
304479 | 24.03.2018 10:30
304479 24.03.2018 10:30 FO ŠK Modranka 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Siladice
304484 | 24.03.2018 11:45
304484 24.03.2018 11:45 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 4 : 1 OŠK Dolná Krupá
304480 | 24.03.2018 12:00
304480 24.03.2018 12:00 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 1 : 2 OFK Bučany
304482 | 24.03.2018 15:00
304482 24.03.2018 15:00 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 2 : 1 OŠK Smolenice
304481 | 25.03.2018 12:30
304481 25.03.2018 12:30 FK Krakovany 0 : 1 SFC Kopánka
304483 | 25.03.2018 12:30
304483 25.03.2018 12:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 1 : 2 ŠK Cífer 1929
304478 | 25.03.2018 13:00
304478 25.03.2018 13:00 OFK - Drahovce 1 : 6 OŠK Zavar
Kolo 15 | 01.04.2018 13:00:00
304485 | 31.03.2018 11:45
304485 31.03.2018 11:45 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 0 : 2 OFK - Drahovce
304487 | 31.03.2018 12:30
304487 31.03.2018 12:30 ŠK Cífer 1929 2 : 0 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
304486 | 01.04.2018 13:00
304486 01.04.2018 13:00 OŠK Dolná Krupá 0 : 9 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
304488 | 01.04.2018 13:00
304488 01.04.2018 13:00 OŠK Smolenice 6 : 1 FK Krakovany
304490 | 01.04.2018 13:00
304490 01.04.2018 13:00 OFK Bučany 0 : 1 FO ŠK Modranka
304491 | 01.04.2018 13:00
304491 01.04.2018 13:00 TJ Družstevník Siladice 1 : 1 OŠK Zavar
304489 | 05.04.2018 16:00
304489 05.04.2018 16:00 SFC Kopánka 3 : 2 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
Kolo 16 | 08.04.2018 13:00:00
304495 | 07.04.2018 11:30
304495 07.04.2018 11:30 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 1 : 1 OŠK Smolenice
304494 | 07.04.2018 12:00
304494 07.04.2018 12:00 FO ŠK Modranka 10 : 0 SFC Kopánka
304493 | 07.04.2018 13:00
304493 07.04.2018 13:00 OŠK Zavar 0 : 3 OFK Bučany
304492 | 08.04.2018 13:00
304492 08.04.2018 13:00 OFK - Drahovce 0 : 4 TJ Družstevník Siladice
304496 | 08.04.2018 13:00
304496 08.04.2018 13:00 FK Krakovany 2 : 1 ŠK Cífer 1929
304497 | 08.04.2018 13:00
304497 08.04.2018 13:00 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 13 : 1 OŠK Dolná Krupá
304498 | 08.04.2018 13:00
304498 08.04.2018 13:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 4 : 0 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
Kolo 17 | 15.04.2018 13:00:00
304500 | 14.04.2018 11:55
304500 14.04.2018 11:55 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 1 : 0 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
304505 | 14.04.2018 12:30
304505 14.04.2018 12:30 OFK Bučany 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Siladice
304502 | 14.04.2018 13:00
304502 14.04.2018 13:00 ŠK Cífer 1929 5 : 2 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
304503 | 15.04.2018 11:00
304503 15.04.2018 11:00 OŠK Smolenice 0 : 2 FO ŠK Modranka
304499 | 15.04.2018 13:00
304499 15.04.2018 13:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 10 : 0 OFK - Drahovce
304501 | 15.04.2018 13:00
304501 15.04.2018 13:00 OŠK Dolná Krupá 2 : 0 FK Krakovany
304504 | 15.04.2018 13:00
304504 15.04.2018 13:00 SFC Kopánka 3 : 1 OŠK Zavar
Kolo 18 | 22.04.2018 13:30:00
304509 | 21.04.2018 12:00
304509 21.04.2018 12:00 FO ŠK Modranka 0 : 0 ŠK Cífer 1929
304511 | 21.04.2018 16:00
304511 21.04.2018 16:00 FK Krakovany 0 : 2 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
304512 | 21.04.2018 16:00
304512 21.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 1 : 3 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
304507 | 22.04.2018 13:30
304507 22.04.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Siladice 7 : 0 SFC Kopánka
304508 | 22.04.2018 13:30
304508 22.04.2018 13:30 OŠK Zavar 1 : 1 OŠK Smolenice
304506 | 22.04.2018 14:00
304506 22.04.2018 14:00 OFK - Drahovce 1 : 5 OFK Bučany
304510 | 25.04.2018 17:00
304510 25.04.2018 17:00 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 13 : 1 OŠK Dolná Krupá
Kolo 19 | 29.04.2018 13:30:00
304515 | 28.04.2018 11:45
304515 28.04.2018 11:45 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 2 : 0 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
304513 | 28.04.2018 13:30
304513 28.04.2018 13:30 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 2 : 1 OFK - Drahovce
304517 | 28.04.2018 13:30
304517 28.04.2018 13:30 ŠK Cífer 1929 3 : 1 OŠK Zavar
304514 | 29.04.2018 13:30
304514 29.04.2018 13:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 3 : 2 FK Krakovany
304516 | 29.04.2018 13:30
304516 29.04.2018 13:30 OŠK Dolná Krupá 1 : 15 FO ŠK Modranka
304518 | 29.04.2018 13:30
304518 29.04.2018 13:30 OŠK Smolenice 9 : 0 TJ Družstevník Siladice
304519 | 29.04.2018 13:30
304519 29.04.2018 13:30 SFC Kopánka 1 : 6 OFK Bučany
Kolo 20 | 06.05.2018 14:00:00
304522 | 05.05.2018 10:30
304522 05.05.2018 10:30 TJ Družstevník Siladice 1 : 3 ŠK Cífer 1929
304524 | 05.05.2018 12:00
304524 05.05.2018 12:00 FO ŠK Modranka 2 : 0 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
304526 | 06.05.2018 10:00
304526 06.05.2018 10:00 FK Krakovany 3 : 4 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
304521 | 06.05.2018 10:30
304521 06.05.2018 10:30 OFK Bučany 5 : 2 OŠK Smolenice
304523 | 06.05.2018 14:00
304523 06.05.2018 14:00 OŠK Zavar 9 : 0 OŠK Dolná Krupá
304520 | 06.05.2018 14:30
304520 06.05.2018 14:30 OFK - Drahovce 3 : 1 SFC Kopánka
304525 | 09.05.2018 17:00
304525 09.05.2018 17:00 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 2 : 6 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
Kolo 21 | 13.05.2018 14:00:00
304530 | 12.05.2018 11:45
304530 12.05.2018 11:45 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 1 : 4 OŠK Zavar
304528 | 12.05.2018 16:30
304528 12.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 4 : 1 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
304527 | 13.05.2018 10:00
304527 13.05.2018 10:00 FK Krakovany 5 : 3 OFK - Drahovce
304533 | 13.05.2018 10:30
304533 13.05.2018 10:30 OŠK Smolenice 4 : 0 SFC Kopánka
304532 | 13.05.2018 12:00
304532 13.05.2018 12:00 ŠK Cífer 1929 0 : 2 OFK Bučany
304529 | 13.05.2018 14:00
304529 13.05.2018 14:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 1 : 0 FO ŠK Modranka
304531 | 13.05.2018 14:00
304531 13.05.2018 14:00 OŠK Dolná Krupá 0 : 13 TJ Družstevník Siladice
Kolo 22 | 20.05.2018 14:30:00
304539 | 19.05.2018 09:30
304539 19.05.2018 09:30 FO ŠK Modranka 1 : 0 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
304540 | 19.05.2018 12:00
304540 19.05.2018 12:00 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 5 : 2 FK Krakovany
304534 | 20.05.2018 13:30
304534 20.05.2018 13:30 OFK - Drahovce 4 : 3 OŠK Smolenice
304535 | 20.05.2018 14:30
304535 20.05.2018 14:30 SFC Kopánka 0 : 9 ŠK Cífer 1929
304537 | 20.05.2018 14:30
304537 20.05.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Siladice 1 : 1 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
304538 | 20.05.2018 14:30
304538 20.05.2018 14:30 OŠK Zavar 2 : 0 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
304536 | 05.06.2018 18:00
304536 05.06.2018 18:00 OFK Bučany 26 : 0 OŠK Dolná Krupá
Kolo 23 | 27.05.2018 14:30:00
304545 | 26.05.2018 11:45
304545 26.05.2018 11:45 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 0 : 10 OFK Bučany
304541 | 26.05.2018 12:00
304541 26.05.2018 12:00 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 2 : 3 OFK - Drahovce
304542 | 26.05.2018 14:30
304542 26.05.2018 14:30 FK Krakovany 2 : 3 FO ŠK Modranka
304547 | 27.05.2018 13:30
304547 27.05.2018 13:30 ŠK Cífer 1929 1 : 0 OŠK Smolenice
304543 | 27.05.2018 14:30
304543 27.05.2018 14:30 OŠK Zavar 1 : 1 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
304544 | 27.05.2018 14:30
304544 27.05.2018 14:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 9 : 0 TJ Družstevník Siladice
304546 | 27.05.2018 14:30
304546 27.05.2018 14:30 OŠK Dolná Krupá 0 : 7 SFC Kopánka
Kolo 24 | 03.06.2018 14:30:00
304551 | 02.06.2018 12:30
304551 02.06.2018 12:30 OFK Bučany 3 : 0 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
304552 | 02.06.2018 14:30
304552 02.06.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Siladice 3 : 3 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
304554 | 02.06.2018 16:30
304554 02.06.2018 16:30 FO ŠK Modranka 7 : 1 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
304550 | 03.06.2018 14:30
304550 03.06.2018 14:30 SFC Kopánka 2 : 3 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
304553 | 03.06.2018 14:30
304553 03.06.2018 14:30 OŠK Zavar 1 : 2 FK Krakovany
304548 | 03.06.2018 15:00
304548 03.06.2018 15:00 OFK - Drahovce 2 : 4 ŠK Cífer 1929
304549 | 13.06.2018 17:00
304549 13.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Smolenice 17 : 1 OŠK Dolná Krupá
Kolo 25 | 10.06.2018 14:30:00
304560 | 09.06.2018 11:45
304560 09.06.2018 11:45 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 2 : 1 OŠK Smolenice
304555 | 09.06.2018 12:00
304555 09.06.2018 12:00 FO ŠK Modranka 9 : 0 OFK - Drahovce
304556 | 09.06.2018 12:00
304556 09.06.2018 12:00 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 2 : 3 OŠK Zavar
304557 | 10.06.2018 14:30
304557 10.06.2018 14:30 FK Krakovany 1 : 6 TJ Družstevník Siladice
304558 | 10.06.2018 14:30
304558 10.06.2018 14:30 OFK Bučany 4 : 1 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
304559 | 10.06.2018 14:30
304559 10.06.2018 14:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 2 : 0 SFC Kopánka
304561 | 10.06.2018 14:30
304561 10.06.2018 14:30 OŠK Dolná Krupá 0 : 6 ŠK Cífer 1929
Kolo 26 | 17.06.2018 14:30:00
304563 | 15.06.2018 17:30
304563 15.06.2018 17:30 ŠK Cífer 1929 1 : 2 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
304566 | 16.06.2018 14:30
304566 16.06.2018 14:30 OFK Bučany 3 : 1 FK Krakovany
304564 | 17.06.2018 14:30
304564 17.06.2018 14:30 OŠK Smolenice 3 : 2 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
304565 | 17.06.2018 14:30
304565 17.06.2018 14:30 SFC Kopánka 0 : 5 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
304567 | 17.06.2018 14:30
304567 17.06.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Siladice 4 : 4 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
304568 | 17.06.2018 14:30
304568 17.06.2018 14:30 OŠK Zavar 1 : 2 FO ŠK Modranka
304562 | 17.06.2018 15:20
304562 17.06.2018 15:20 OFK - Drahovce 13 : 1 OŠK Dolná Krupá
Tabuľka IV. liga-Žiaci-U-15-ObFZ TT - IV. liga-Žiaci-U-15-ObFZ TT

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FO ŠK Modranka 26 22 3 1 142:13 69 14 30 0
2 OFK Bučany 26 21 3 2 165:29 66 13 27 0
3 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 26 20 1 5 117:29 61 12 22 0
4 ŠK Cífer 1929 26 18 1 7 95:24 55 11 16 0
5 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 26 12 4 10 67:50 40 10 1 0
6 OŠK Zavar 26 10 6 10 58:42 36 9 -3 0
7 OŠK Smolenice 26 10 4 12 71:51 34 8 -5 0
8 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 26 10 4 12 37:55 34 7 -5 0
9 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 26 10 2 14 80:78 32 6 -7 0
10 FK Krakovany 26 9 1 16 46:78 28 5 -11 0
11 TJ Družstevník Siladice 26 7 5 14 70:93 26 4 -13 0
12 OFK - Drahovce 26 8 0 18 52:110 24 3 -15 0
13 SFC Kopánka 26 6 1 19 50:140 19 2 -20 0
14 OŠK Dolná Krupá 26 1 1 24 18:276 4 1 -35 0