Prípravka - U-13-sk.C-ObFZ TT
Kolo 1 | 02.09.2017 10:30:00
305154 | 01.09.2017 17:30
30515401.09.2017 17:30OFK Kľačany3 : 0TJ Slovan Koplotovce
305153 | 02.09.2017 10:00
30515302.09.2017 10:00TJ Madunice2 : 2MTK Leopoldov
305155 | 02.09.2017 10:30
30515502.09.2017 10:30FTC Trakovice6 : 0ŠK Dvorníky
305156 | 02.09.2017 10:30
30515602.09.2017 10:30FK Šulekovo2 : 1OŠK Šúrovce
305157 | 02.09.2017 10:30
30515702.09.2017 10:30TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište B1 : 11TJ Slovan Červeník
Kolo 2 | 09.09.2017 10:30:00
305158 | 09.09.2017 10:30
30515809.09.2017 10:30MTK Leopoldov1 : 2TJ Slovan Červeník
305159 | 09.09.2017 10:30
30515909.09.2017 10:30FK Šulekovo13 : 0TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište B
305161 | 09.09.2017 10:30
30516109.09.2017 10:30TJ Slovan Koplotovce2 : 5FTC Trakovice
305162 | 09.09.2017 10:30
30516209.09.2017 10:30TJ Madunice4 : 0OFK Kľačany
305160 | 09.09.2017 14:00
30516009.09.2017 14:00ŠK Dvorníky0 : 3OŠK Šúrovce
Kolo 3 | 16.09.2017 10:30:00
305163 | 16.09.2017 10:30
30516316.09.2017 10:30OFK Kľačany2 : 0MTK Leopoldov
305164 | 16.09.2017 10:30
30516416.09.2017 10:30FTC Trakovice3 : 1TJ Madunice
305166 | 16.09.2017 10:30
30516616.09.2017 10:30ŠK Dvorníky4 : 0TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište B
305167 | 16.09.2017 10:30
30516716.09.2017 10:30TJ Slovan Červeník3 : 0FK Šulekovo
305165 | 16.09.2017 15:30
30516516.09.2017 15:30OŠK Šúrovce2 : 1TJ Slovan Koplotovce
Kolo 4 | 23.09.2017 10:30:00
305168 | 23.09.2017 10:30
30516823.09.2017 10:30MTK Leopoldov2 : 1FK Šulekovo
305172 | 23.09.2017 10:30
30517223.09.2017 10:30OFK Kľačany2 : 2FTC Trakovice
305169 | 23.09.2017 15:30
30516923.09.2017 15:30ŠK Dvorníky3 : 0TJ Slovan Červeník
305171 | 23.09.2017 15:30
30517123.09.2017 15:30OŠK Šúrovce4 : 2TJ Madunice
305170 | 05.10.2017 16:30
30517005.10.2017 16:30TJ Slovan Koplotovce0 : 0TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište B
Kolo 5 | 30.09.2017 10:30:00
305173 | 30.09.2017 10:30
30517330.09.2017 10:30FTC Trakovice8 : 1MTK Leopoldov
305175 | 30.09.2017 10:30
30517530.09.2017 10:30TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište B0 : 9TJ Madunice
305176 | 30.09.2017 10:30
30517630.09.2017 10:30TJ Slovan Červeník2 : 0TJ Slovan Koplotovce
305174 | 30.09.2017 15:30
30517430.09.2017 15:30OŠK Šúrovce1 : 1OFK Kľačany
305177 | 01.10.2017 10:30
30517701.10.2017 10:30FK Šulekovo0 : 4ŠK Dvorníky
Kolo 6 | 07.10.2017 10:30:00
305180 | 07.10.2017 10:00
30518007.10.2017 10:00TJ Madunice3 : 1TJ Slovan Červeník
305181 | 07.10.2017 10:00
30518107.10.2017 10:00OFK Kľačany8 : 0TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište B
305179 | 07.10.2017 10:30
30517907.10.2017 10:30TJ Slovan Koplotovce2 : 7FK Šulekovo
305182 | 07.10.2017 10:30
30518207.10.2017 10:30FTC Trakovice1 : 1OŠK Šúrovce
305178 | 08.10.2017 10:30
30517808.10.2017 10:30MTK Leopoldov5 : 2ŠK Dvorníky
Kolo 7 | 14.10.2017 10:30:00
305184 | 14.10.2017 10:30
30518414.10.2017 10:30TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište B0 : 8FTC Trakovice
305186 | 14.10.2017 10:30
30518614.10.2017 10:30FK Šulekovo1 : 2TJ Madunice
305187 | 14.10.2017 12:40
30518714.10.2017 12:40ŠK Dvorníky4 : 3TJ Slovan Koplotovce
305185 | 14.10.2017 13:00
30518514.10.2017 13:00TJ Slovan Červeník1 : 0OFK Kľačany
305183 | 14.10.2017 14:30
30518314.10.2017 14:30OŠK Šúrovce3 : 1MTK Leopoldov
Kolo 8 | 21.10.2017 10:30:00
305188 | 21.10.2017 10:30
30518821.10.2017 10:30MTK Leopoldov1 : 4TJ Slovan Koplotovce
305190 | 21.10.2017 10:30
30519021.10.2017 10:30OFK Kľačany1 : 1FK Šulekovo
305191 | 21.10.2017 10:30
30519121.10.2017 10:30FTC Trakovice4 : 2TJ Slovan Červeník
305189 | 21.10.2017 12:00
30518921.10.2017 12:00TJ Madunice4 : 0ŠK Dvorníky
305192 | 21.10.2017 15:05
30519221.10.2017 15:05OŠK Šúrovce1 : 2TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište B
Kolo 9 | 28.10.2017 10:30:00
305193 | 20.10.2017 16:00
30519320.10.2017 16:00TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište B4 : 0MTK Leopoldov
305195 | 28.10.2017 10:30
30519528.10.2017 10:30FK Šulekovo1 : 1FTC Trakovice
305197 | 28.10.2017 10:30
30519728.10.2017 10:30TJ Slovan Koplotovce1 : 3TJ Madunice
305196 | 28.10.2017 12:00
30519628.10.2017 12:00ŠK Dvorníky1 : 0OFK Kľačany
305194 | 01.11.2017 10:30
30519401.11.2017 10:30TJ Slovan Červeník1 : 0OŠK Šúrovce
Kolo 10 | 07.04.2018 10:30:00
305198 | 07.04.2018 10:30
30519807.04.2018 10:30MTK Leopoldov0 : 2TJ Madunice
305199 | 07.04.2018 10:30
30519907.04.2018 10:30TJ Slovan Koplotovce2 : 1OFK Kľačany
305200 | 07.04.2018 10:30
30520007.04.2018 10:30ŠK Dvorníky1 : 2FTC Trakovice
305202 | 07.04.2018 10:30
30520207.04.2018 10:30TJ Slovan Červeník8 : 1TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište B
305201 | 07.04.2018 15:30
30520107.04.2018 15:30OŠK Šúrovce0 : 0FK Šulekovo
Kolo 11 | 14.04.2018 10:30:00
305203 | 14.04.2018 10:30
30520314.04.2018 10:30TJ Slovan Červeník1 : 3MTK Leopoldov
305204 | 14.04.2018 10:30
30520414.04.2018 10:30TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište B1 : 7FK Šulekovo
305207 | 14.04.2018 10:30
30520714.04.2018 10:30OFK Kľačany2 : 5TJ Madunice
305205 | 14.04.2018 15:30
30520514.04.2018 15:30OŠK Šúrovce5 : 2ŠK Dvorníky
305206 | 14.04.2018 15:30
30520614.04.2018 15:30FTC Trakovice5 : 0TJ Slovan Koplotovce
Kolo 12 | 21.04.2018 10:30:00
305208 | 21.04.2018 10:30
30520821.04.2018 10:30MTK Leopoldov2 : 1OFK Kľačany
305210 | 21.04.2018 10:30
30521021.04.2018 10:30TJ Slovan Koplotovce1 : 10OŠK Šúrovce
305211 | 21.04.2018 10:30
30521121.04.2018 10:30TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište B0 : 2ŠK Dvorníky
305212 | 21.04.2018 10:30
30521221.04.2018 10:30FK Šulekovo1 : 2TJ Slovan Červeník
305209 | 21.04.2018 14:00
30520921.04.2018 14:00TJ Madunice1 : 2FTC Trakovice
Kolo 13 | 28.04.2018 10:30:00
305213 | 28.04.2018 10:30
30521328.04.2018 10:30FK Šulekovo3 : 1MTK Leopoldov
305215 | 28.04.2018 10:30
30521528.04.2018 10:30TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište B2 : 6TJ Slovan Koplotovce
305214 | 28.04.2018 13:30
30521428.04.2018 13:30TJ Slovan Červeník4 : 4ŠK Dvorníky
305216 | 28.04.2018 14:00
30521628.04.2018 14:00TJ Madunice3 : 1OŠK Šúrovce
305217 | 28.04.2018 16:00
30521728.04.2018 16:00FTC Trakovice1 : 1OFK Kľačany
Kolo 14 | 05.05.2018 10:30:00
305218 | 05.05.2018 10:30
30521805.05.2018 10:30MTK Leopoldov1 : 4FTC Trakovice
305219 | 05.05.2018 10:30
30521905.05.2018 10:30OFK Kľačany0 : 1OŠK Šúrovce
305221 | 05.05.2018 10:30
30522105.05.2018 10:30TJ Slovan Koplotovce2 : 3TJ Slovan Červeník
305222 | 05.05.2018 10:30
30522205.05.2018 10:30ŠK Dvorníky0 : 3FK Šulekovo
305220 | 05.05.2018 14:30
30522005.05.2018 14:30TJ Madunice13 : 0TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište B
Kolo 15 | 12.05.2018 10:30:00
305224 | 12.05.2018 10:30
30522412.05.2018 10:30FK Šulekovo4 : 0TJ Slovan Koplotovce
305225 | 12.05.2018 10:30
30522512.05.2018 10:30TJ Slovan Červeník2 : 2TJ Madunice
305226 | 12.05.2018 10:30
30522612.05.2018 10:30TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište B1 : 0OFK Kľačany
305223 | 12.05.2018 14:30
30522312.05.2018 14:30ŠK Dvorníky2 : 1MTK Leopoldov
305227 | 12.05.2018 16:30
30522712.05.2018 16:30OŠK Šúrovce3 : 1FTC Trakovice
Kolo 16 | 19.05.2018 10:30:00
305228 | 19.05.2018 10:30
30522819.05.2018 10:30MTK Leopoldov1 : 3OŠK Šúrovce
305230 | 19.05.2018 10:30
30523019.05.2018 10:30OFK Kľačany2 : 2TJ Slovan Červeník
305229 | 19.05.2018 13:30
30522919.05.2018 13:30FTC Trakovice14 : 0TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište B
305231 | 19.05.2018 13:30
30523119.05.2018 13:30TJ Madunice0 : 3FK Šulekovo
305232 | 09.06.2018 10:30
30523209.06.2018 10:30TJ Slovan Koplotovce0 : 10ŠK Dvorníky
Kolo 17 | 26.05.2018 10:30:00
305233 | 26.05.2018 10:30
30523326.05.2018 10:30TJ Slovan Koplotovce1 : 1MTK Leopoldov
305234 | 26.05.2018 10:30
30523426.05.2018 10:30ŠK Dvorníky3 : 0TJ Madunice
305235 | 26.05.2018 10:30
30523526.05.2018 10:30FK Šulekovo0 : 0OFK Kľačany
305236 | 26.05.2018 10:30
30523626.05.2018 10:30TJ Slovan Červeník0 : 4FTC Trakovice
305237 | 26.05.2018 10:30
30523726.05.2018 10:30TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište B0 : 9OŠK Šúrovce
Kolo 18 | 02.06.2018 10:30:00
305238 | 02.06.2018 10:30
30523802.06.2018 10:30MTK Leopoldov8 : 5TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište B
305241 | 02.06.2018 10:30
30524102.06.2018 10:30OFK Kľačany1 : 3ŠK Dvorníky
305242 | 02.06.2018 15:00
30524202.06.2018 15:00TJ Madunice7 : 0TJ Slovan Koplotovce
305239 | 02.06.2018 17:00
30523902.06.2018 17:00OŠK Šúrovce4 : 0TJ Slovan Červeník
305240 | 03.06.2018 14:30
30524003.06.2018 14:30FTC Trakovice0 : 0FK Šulekovo
Tabuľka Prípravka - U-13-sk.C-ObFZ TT - Prípravka - U-13-sk.C-ObFZ TT

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FTC Trakovice18125171:174110140
2OŠK Šúrovce18113452:1936990
3TJ Madunice18112563:2535880
4ŠK Dvorníky18101745:3731740
5TJ Slovan Červeník1893645:3530630
6FK Šulekovo1885547:2029520
7MTK Leopoldov18521131:50174-100
8OFK Kľačany1836925:27153-120
9TJ Slovan Koplotovce18321325:70112-160
10TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište B18311417:121101-170