Prípravka - U-13-sk.C-ObFZ TT


Prípravka - U-13-sk.C-ObFZ TT
Kolo 1 | 02.09.2017 10:30:00
305154 | 01.09.2017 17:30
305154 01.09.2017 17:30 OFK Kľačany 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Koplotovce
305153 | 02.09.2017 10:00
305153 02.09.2017 10:00 TJ Madunice 2 : 2 MTK Leopoldov
305155 | 02.09.2017 10:30
305155 02.09.2017 10:30 FTC Trakovice 6 : 0 ŠK Dvorníky
305156 | 02.09.2017 10:30
305156 02.09.2017 10:30 FK Šulekovo 2 : 1 OŠK Šúrovce
305157 | 02.09.2017 10:30
305157 02.09.2017 10:30 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište B 1 : 11 TJ Slovan Červeník
Kolo 2 | 09.09.2017 10:30:00
305158 | 09.09.2017 10:30
305158 09.09.2017 10:30 MTK Leopoldov 1 : 2 TJ Slovan Červeník
305159 | 09.09.2017 10:30
305159 09.09.2017 10:30 FK Šulekovo 13 : 0 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište B
305161 | 09.09.2017 10:30
305161 09.09.2017 10:30 TJ Slovan Koplotovce 2 : 5 FTC Trakovice
305162 | 09.09.2017 10:30
305162 09.09.2017 10:30 TJ Madunice 4 : 0 OFK Kľačany
305160 | 09.09.2017 14:00
305160 09.09.2017 14:00 ŠK Dvorníky 0 : 3 OŠK Šúrovce
Kolo 3 | 16.09.2017 10:30:00
305163 | 16.09.2017 10:30
305163 16.09.2017 10:30 OFK Kľačany 2 : 0 MTK Leopoldov
305164 | 16.09.2017 10:30
305164 16.09.2017 10:30 FTC Trakovice 3 : 1 TJ Madunice
305166 | 16.09.2017 10:30
305166 16.09.2017 10:30 ŠK Dvorníky 4 : 0 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište B
305167 | 16.09.2017 10:30
305167 16.09.2017 10:30 TJ Slovan Červeník 3 : 0 FK Šulekovo
305165 | 16.09.2017 15:30
305165 16.09.2017 15:30 OŠK Šúrovce 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Koplotovce
Kolo 4 | 23.09.2017 10:30:00
305168 | 23.09.2017 10:30
305168 23.09.2017 10:30 MTK Leopoldov 2 : 1 FK Šulekovo
305172 | 23.09.2017 10:30
305172 23.09.2017 10:30 OFK Kľačany 2 : 2 FTC Trakovice
305169 | 23.09.2017 15:30
305169 23.09.2017 15:30 ŠK Dvorníky 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Červeník
305171 | 23.09.2017 15:30
305171 23.09.2017 15:30 OŠK Šúrovce 4 : 2 TJ Madunice
305170 | 05.10.2017 16:30
305170 05.10.2017 16:30 TJ Slovan Koplotovce 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište B
Kolo 5 | 30.09.2017 10:30:00
305173 | 30.09.2017 10:30
305173 30.09.2017 10:30 FTC Trakovice 8 : 1 MTK Leopoldov
305175 | 30.09.2017 10:30
305175 30.09.2017 10:30 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište B 0 : 9 TJ Madunice
305176 | 30.09.2017 10:30
305176 30.09.2017 10:30 TJ Slovan Červeník 2 : 0 TJ Slovan Koplotovce
305174 | 30.09.2017 15:30
305174 30.09.2017 15:30 OŠK Šúrovce 1 : 1 OFK Kľačany
305177 | 01.10.2017 10:30
305177 01.10.2017 10:30 FK Šulekovo 0 : 4 ŠK Dvorníky
Kolo 6 | 07.10.2017 10:30:00
305180 | 07.10.2017 10:00
305180 07.10.2017 10:00 TJ Madunice 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Červeník
305181 | 07.10.2017 10:00
305181 07.10.2017 10:00 OFK Kľačany 8 : 0 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište B
305179 | 07.10.2017 10:30
305179 07.10.2017 10:30 TJ Slovan Koplotovce 2 : 7 FK Šulekovo
305182 | 07.10.2017 10:30
305182 07.10.2017 10:30 FTC Trakovice 1 : 1 OŠK Šúrovce
305178 | 08.10.2017 10:30
305178 08.10.2017 10:30 MTK Leopoldov 5 : 2 ŠK Dvorníky
Kolo 7 | 14.10.2017 10:30:00
305184 | 14.10.2017 10:30
305184 14.10.2017 10:30 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište B 0 : 8 FTC Trakovice
305186 | 14.10.2017 10:30
305186 14.10.2017 10:30 FK Šulekovo 1 : 2 TJ Madunice
305187 | 14.10.2017 12:40
305187 14.10.2017 12:40 ŠK Dvorníky 4 : 3 TJ Slovan Koplotovce
305185 | 14.10.2017 13:00
305185 14.10.2017 13:00 TJ Slovan Červeník 1 : 0 OFK Kľačany
305183 | 14.10.2017 14:30
305183 14.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Šúrovce 3 : 1 MTK Leopoldov
Kolo 8 | 21.10.2017 10:30:00
305188 | 21.10.2017 10:30
305188 21.10.2017 10:30 MTK Leopoldov 1 : 4 TJ Slovan Koplotovce
305190 | 21.10.2017 10:30
305190 21.10.2017 10:30 OFK Kľačany 1 : 1 FK Šulekovo
305191 | 21.10.2017 10:30
305191 21.10.2017 10:30 FTC Trakovice 4 : 2 TJ Slovan Červeník
305189 | 21.10.2017 12:00
305189 21.10.2017 12:00 TJ Madunice 4 : 0 ŠK Dvorníky
305192 | 21.10.2017 15:05
305192 21.10.2017 15:05 OŠK Šúrovce 1 : 2 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište B
Kolo 9 | 28.10.2017 10:30:00
305193 | 20.10.2017 16:00
305193 20.10.2017 16:00 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište B 4 : 0 MTK Leopoldov
305195 | 28.10.2017 10:30
305195 28.10.2017 10:30 FK Šulekovo 1 : 1 FTC Trakovice
305197 | 28.10.2017 10:30
305197 28.10.2017 10:30 TJ Slovan Koplotovce 1 : 3 TJ Madunice
305196 | 28.10.2017 12:00
305196 28.10.2017 12:00 ŠK Dvorníky 1 : 0 OFK Kľačany
305194 | 01.11.2017 10:30
305194 01.11.2017 10:30 TJ Slovan Červeník 1 : 0 OŠK Šúrovce
Kolo 10 | 07.04.2018 10:30:00
305198 | 07.04.2018 10:30
305198 07.04.2018 10:30 MTK Leopoldov 0 : 2 TJ Madunice
305199 | 07.04.2018 10:30
305199 07.04.2018 10:30 TJ Slovan Koplotovce 2 : 1 OFK Kľačany
305200 | 07.04.2018 10:30
305200 07.04.2018 10:30 ŠK Dvorníky 1 : 2 FTC Trakovice
305202 | 07.04.2018 10:30
305202 07.04.2018 10:30 TJ Slovan Červeník 8 : 1 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište B
305201 | 07.04.2018 15:30
305201 07.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Šúrovce 0 : 0 FK Šulekovo
Kolo 11 | 14.04.2018 10:30:00
305203 | 14.04.2018 10:30
305203 14.04.2018 10:30 TJ Slovan Červeník 1 : 3 MTK Leopoldov
305204 | 14.04.2018 10:30
305204 14.04.2018 10:30 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište B 1 : 7 FK Šulekovo
305207 | 14.04.2018 10:30
305207 14.04.2018 10:30 OFK Kľačany 2 : 5 TJ Madunice
305205 | 14.04.2018 15:30
305205 14.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Šúrovce 5 : 2 ŠK Dvorníky
305206 | 14.04.2018 15:30
305206 14.04.2018 15:30 FTC Trakovice 5 : 0 TJ Slovan Koplotovce
Kolo 12 | 21.04.2018 10:30:00
305208 | 21.04.2018 10:30
305208 21.04.2018 10:30 MTK Leopoldov 2 : 1 OFK Kľačany
305210 | 21.04.2018 10:30
305210 21.04.2018 10:30 TJ Slovan Koplotovce 1 : 10 OŠK Šúrovce
305211 | 21.04.2018 10:30
305211 21.04.2018 10:30 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište B 0 : 2 ŠK Dvorníky
305212 | 21.04.2018 10:30
305212 21.04.2018 10:30 FK Šulekovo 1 : 2 TJ Slovan Červeník
305209 | 21.04.2018 14:00
305209 21.04.2018 14:00 TJ Madunice 1 : 2 FTC Trakovice
Kolo 13 | 28.04.2018 10:30:00
305213 | 28.04.2018 10:30
305213 28.04.2018 10:30 FK Šulekovo 3 : 1 MTK Leopoldov
305215 | 28.04.2018 10:30
305215 28.04.2018 10:30 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište B 2 : 6 TJ Slovan Koplotovce
305214 | 28.04.2018 13:30
305214 28.04.2018 13:30 TJ Slovan Červeník 4 : 4 ŠK Dvorníky
305216 | 28.04.2018 14:00
305216 28.04.2018 14:00 TJ Madunice 3 : 1 OŠK Šúrovce
305217 | 28.04.2018 16:00
305217 28.04.2018 16:00 FTC Trakovice 1 : 1 OFK Kľačany
Kolo 14 | 05.05.2018 10:30:00
305218 | 05.05.2018 10:30
305218 05.05.2018 10:30 MTK Leopoldov 1 : 4 FTC Trakovice
305219 | 05.05.2018 10:30
305219 05.05.2018 10:30 OFK Kľačany 0 : 1 OŠK Šúrovce
305221 | 05.05.2018 10:30
305221 05.05.2018 10:30 TJ Slovan Koplotovce 2 : 3 TJ Slovan Červeník
305222 | 05.05.2018 10:30
305222 05.05.2018 10:30 ŠK Dvorníky 0 : 3 FK Šulekovo
305220 | 05.05.2018 14:30
305220 05.05.2018 14:30 TJ Madunice 13 : 0 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište B
Kolo 15 | 12.05.2018 10:30:00
305224 | 12.05.2018 10:30
305224 12.05.2018 10:30 FK Šulekovo 4 : 0 TJ Slovan Koplotovce
305225 | 12.05.2018 10:30
305225 12.05.2018 10:30 TJ Slovan Červeník 2 : 2 TJ Madunice
305226 | 12.05.2018 10:30
305226 12.05.2018 10:30 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište B 1 : 0 OFK Kľačany
305223 | 12.05.2018 14:30
305223 12.05.2018 14:30 ŠK Dvorníky 2 : 1 MTK Leopoldov
305227 | 12.05.2018 16:30
305227 12.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Šúrovce 3 : 1 FTC Trakovice
Kolo 16 | 19.05.2018 10:30:00
305228 | 19.05.2018 10:30
305228 19.05.2018 10:30 MTK Leopoldov 1 : 3 OŠK Šúrovce
305230 | 19.05.2018 10:30
305230 19.05.2018 10:30 OFK Kľačany 2 : 2 TJ Slovan Červeník
305229 | 19.05.2018 13:30
305229 19.05.2018 13:30 FTC Trakovice 14 : 0 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište B
305231 | 19.05.2018 13:30
305231 19.05.2018 13:30 TJ Madunice 0 : 3 FK Šulekovo
305232 | 09.06.2018 10:30
305232 09.06.2018 10:30 TJ Slovan Koplotovce 0 : 10 ŠK Dvorníky
Kolo 17 | 26.05.2018 10:30:00
305233 | 26.05.2018 10:30
305233 26.05.2018 10:30 TJ Slovan Koplotovce 1 : 1 MTK Leopoldov
305234 | 26.05.2018 10:30
305234 26.05.2018 10:30 ŠK Dvorníky 3 : 0 TJ Madunice
305235 | 26.05.2018 10:30
305235 26.05.2018 10:30 FK Šulekovo 0 : 0 OFK Kľačany
305236 | 26.05.2018 10:30
305236 26.05.2018 10:30 TJ Slovan Červeník 0 : 4 FTC Trakovice
305237 | 26.05.2018 10:30
305237 26.05.2018 10:30 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište B 0 : 9 OŠK Šúrovce
Kolo 18 | 02.06.2018 10:30:00
305238 | 02.06.2018 10:30
305238 02.06.2018 10:30 MTK Leopoldov 8 : 5 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište B
305241 | 02.06.2018 10:30
305241 02.06.2018 10:30 OFK Kľačany 1 : 3 ŠK Dvorníky
305242 | 02.06.2018 15:00
305242 02.06.2018 15:00 TJ Madunice 7 : 0 TJ Slovan Koplotovce
305239 | 02.06.2018 17:00
305239 02.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Šúrovce 4 : 0 TJ Slovan Červeník
305240 | 03.06.2018 14:30
305240 03.06.2018 14:30 FTC Trakovice 0 : 0 FK Šulekovo
Tabuľka Prípravka - U-13-sk.C-ObFZ TT - Prípravka - U-13-sk.C-ObFZ TT

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FTC Trakovice 18 12 5 1 71:17 41 10 14 0
2 OŠK Šúrovce 18 11 3 4 52:19 36 9 9 0
3 TJ Madunice 18 11 2 5 63:25 35 8 8 0
4 ŠK Dvorníky 18 10 1 7 45:37 31 7 4 0
5 TJ Slovan Červeník 18 9 3 6 45:35 30 6 3 0
6 FK Šulekovo 18 8 5 5 47:20 29 5 2 0
7 MTK Leopoldov 18 5 2 11 31:50 17 4 -10 0
8 OFK Kľačany 18 3 6 9 25:27 15 3 -12 0
9 TJ Slovan Koplotovce 18 3 2 13 25:70 11 2 -16 0
10 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište B 18 3 1 14 17:121 10 1 -17 0