VII. liga-RUBBEX-ObFZ TT
Kolo 1 | 12.08.2018 17:00:00
371593 | 11.08.2018 17:00
37159311.08.2018 17:00OŠK Dubovany5 : 2TJ Družstevník Šípkové
371592 | 12.08.2018 17:00
37159212.08.2018 17:00OŠK Prašník4 : 2TJ Bojničky
371594 | 12.08.2018 17:00
37159412.08.2018 17:00TJ Madunice3 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
371595 | 12.08.2018 17:00
37159512.08.2018 17:00FTC Trakovice4 : 1TJ Slovan Ostrov
371596 | 12.08.2018 17:00
37159612.08.2018 17:00ŠK Borovce2 : 1TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
371597 | 12.08.2018 17:00
37159712.08.2018 17:00FK Šulekovo0 : 1ŠK 2011
371598 | 12.08.2018 17:00
37159812.08.2018 17:00OŠK Moravany nad Váhom3 : 2OŠK Veselé
Kolo 2 | 19.08.2018 17:00:00
371601 | 18.08.2018 17:00
37160118.08.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Chtelnica4 : 0FK Šulekovo
371599 | 19.08.2018 17:00
37159919.08.2018 17:00TJ Bojničky3 : 3OŠK Veselé
371600 | 19.08.2018 17:00
37160019.08.2018 17:00ŠK 20115 : 1OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
371602 | 19.08.2018 17:00
37160219.08.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Ostrov1 : 1ŠK Borovce
371603 | 19.08.2018 17:00
37160319.08.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov1 : 3FTC Trakovice
371604 | 19.08.2018 17:00
37160419.08.2018 17:00TJ Madunice3 : 0TJ Družstevník Šípkové
371605 | 19.08.2018 17:00
37160519.08.2018 17:00OŠK Prašník1 : 1OŠK Dubovany
Kolo 3 | 25.08.2018 17:00:00
371606 | 25.08.2018 17:00
37160625.08.2018 17:00OŠK Dubovany1 : 2TJ Bojničky
371608 | 25.08.2018 17:00
37160825.08.2018 17:00FTC Trakovice1 : 1TJ Družstevník Šípkové
371609 | 25.08.2018 17:00
37160925.08.2018 17:00ŠK Borovce5 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
371611 | 25.08.2018 17:00
37161125.08.2018 17:00OŠK Moravany nad Váhom2 : 3TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
371607 | 26.08.2018 14:00
37160726.08.2018 14:00TJ Madunice3 : 2OŠK Prašník
371610 | 26.08.2018 14:00
37161026.08.2018 14:00FK Šulekovo3 : 0TJ Slovan Ostrov
371612 | 26.08.2018 17:00
37161226.08.2018 17:00OŠK Veselé2 : 4ŠK 2011
Kolo 4 | 02.09.2018 16:00:00
371617 | 01.09.2018 16:00
37161701.09.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Šípkové3 : 2ŠK Borovce
371619 | 01.09.2018 16:00
37161901.09.2018 16:00OŠK Dubovany5 : 1TJ Madunice
371613 | 02.09.2018 16:00
37161302.09.2018 16:00TJ Bojničky0 : 6ŠK 2011
371614 | 02.09.2018 16:00
37161402.09.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Chtelnica3 : 0OŠK Veselé
371615 | 02.09.2018 16:00
37161502.09.2018 16:00TJ Slovan Ostrov1 : 2OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
371616 | 02.09.2018 16:00
37161602.09.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov1 : 6FK Šulekovo
371618 | 02.09.2018 16:00
37161802.09.2018 16:00OŠK Prašník2 : 2FTC Trakovice
Kolo 5 | 09.09.2018 16:00:00
371620 | 09.09.2018 16:00
37162009.09.2018 16:00TJ Madunice1 : 0TJ Bojničky
371621 | 09.09.2018 16:00
37162109.09.2018 16:00FTC Trakovice1 : 1OŠK Dubovany
371622 | 09.09.2018 16:00
37162209.09.2018 16:00ŠK Borovce1 : 2OŠK Prašník
371623 | 09.09.2018 16:00
37162309.09.2018 16:00FK Šulekovo3 : 3TJ Družstevník Šípkové
371624 | 09.09.2018 16:00
37162409.09.2018 16:00OŠK Moravany nad Váhom10 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
371625 | 09.09.2018 16:00
37162509.09.2018 16:00OŠK Veselé5 : 0TJ Slovan Ostrov
371626 | 09.09.2018 16:00
37162609.09.2018 16:00ŠK 20115 : 2TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
Kolo 6 | 16.09.2018 15:30:00
371630 | 15.09.2018 15:30
37163015.09.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Šípkové1 : 2OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
371632 | 15.09.2018 15:30
37163215.09.2018 15:30OŠK Dubovany3 : 1ŠK Borovce
371627 | 16.09.2018 15:30
37162716.09.2018 15:30TJ Bojničky0 : 1TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
371628 | 16.09.2018 15:30
37162816.09.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Ostrov0 : 4ŠK 2011
371629 | 16.09.2018 15:30
37162916.09.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov1 : 3OŠK Veselé
371631 | 16.09.2018 15:30
37163116.09.2018 15:30OŠK Prašník5 : 0FK Šulekovo
371633 | 16.09.2018 15:30
37163316.09.2018 15:30TJ Madunice2 : 4FTC Trakovice
Kolo 7 | 22.09.2018 15:30:00
371634 | 22.09.2018 15:30
37163422.09.2018 15:30FTC Trakovice3 : 0TJ Bojničky
371635 | 22.09.2018 15:30
37163522.09.2018 15:30ŠK Borovce3 : 1TJ Madunice
371636 | 22.09.2018 15:30
37163622.09.2018 15:30FK Šulekovo4 : 2OŠK Dubovany
371637 | 22.09.2018 15:30
37163722.09.2018 15:30OŠK Moravany nad Váhom0 : 2OŠK Prašník
371638 | 22.09.2018 15:30
37163822.09.2018 15:30OŠK Veselé1 : 0TJ Družstevník Šípkové
371639 | 22.09.2018 15:30
37163922.09.2018 15:30ŠK 20113 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
371640 | 22.09.2018 15:30
37164022.09.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Chtelnica5 : 1TJ Slovan Ostrov
Kolo 8 | 30.09.2018 15:30:00
371643 | 29.09.2018 15:30
37164329.09.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Šípkové  :  ŠK 2011
371641 | 30.09.2018 15:30
37164130.09.2018 15:30TJ Bojničky  :  TJ Slovan Ostrov
371642 | 30.09.2018 15:30
37164230.09.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov  :  TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
371644 | 30.09.2018 15:30
37164430.09.2018 15:30OŠK Prašník  :  OŠK Veselé
371645 | 30.09.2018 15:30
37164530.09.2018 15:30OŠK Dubovany  :  OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
371646 | 30.09.2018 15:30
37164630.09.2018 15:30TJ Madunice  :  FK Šulekovo
371647 | 30.09.2018 15:30
37164730.09.2018 15:30FTC Trakovice  :  ŠK Borovce
Kolo 9 | 07.10.2018 14:30:00
371650 | 06.10.2018 14:30
37165006.10.2018 14:30OŠK Moravany nad Váhom  :  TJ Madunice
371648 | 07.10.2018 14:30
37164807.10.2018 14:30ŠK Borovce  :  TJ Bojničky
371649 | 07.10.2018 14:30
37164907.10.2018 14:30FK Šulekovo  :  FTC Trakovice
371651 | 07.10.2018 14:30
37165107.10.2018 14:30OŠK Veselé  :  OŠK Dubovany
371652 | 07.10.2018 14:30
37165207.10.2018 14:30ŠK 2011  :  OŠK Prašník
371653 | 07.10.2018 14:30
37165307.10.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Chtelnica  :  TJ Družstevník Šípkové
371654 | 07.10.2018 14:30
37165407.10.2018 14:30TJ Slovan Ostrov  :  TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
Kolo 10 | 14.10.2018 14:30:00
371658 | 13.10.2018 14:30
37165813.10.2018 14:30OŠK Dubovany  :  ŠK 2011
371655 | 14.10.2018 14:30
37165514.10.2018 14:30TJ Bojničky  :  TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
371656 | 14.10.2018 14:30
37165614.10.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Šípkové  :  TJ Slovan Ostrov
371657 | 14.10.2018 14:30
37165714.10.2018 14:30OŠK Prašník  :  TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
371659 | 14.10.2018 14:30
37165914.10.2018 14:30TJ Madunice  :  OŠK Veselé
371660 | 14.10.2018 14:30
37166014.10.2018 14:30FTC Trakovice  :  OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
371661 | 14.10.2018 14:30
37166114.10.2018 14:30ŠK Borovce  :  FK Šulekovo
Kolo 11 | 20.10.2018 14:00:00
371662 | 20.10.2018 14:00
37166220.10.2018 14:00FK Šulekovo  :  TJ Bojničky
371663 | 20.10.2018 14:00
37166320.10.2018 14:00OŠK Moravany nad Váhom  :  ŠK Borovce
371664 | 20.10.2018 14:00
37166420.10.2018 14:00OŠK Veselé  :  FTC Trakovice
371665 | 20.10.2018 14:00
37166520.10.2018 14:00ŠK 2011  :  TJ Madunice
371666 | 20.10.2018 14:00
37166620.10.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Chtelnica  :  OŠK Dubovany
371667 | 20.10.2018 14:00
37166720.10.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Ostrov  :  OŠK Prašník
371668 | 20.10.2018 14:00
37166820.10.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov  :  TJ Družstevník Šípkové
Kolo 12 | 28.10.2018 14:00:00
371671 | 27.10.2018 14:00
37167127.10.2018 14:00OŠK Dubovany  :  TJ Slovan Ostrov
371675 | 27.10.2018 14:00
37167527.10.2018 14:00FK Šulekovo  :  OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
371669 | 28.10.2018 14:00
37166928.10.2018 14:00TJ Bojničky  :  TJ Družstevník Šípkové
371670 | 28.10.2018 14:00
37167028.10.2018 14:00OŠK Prašník  :  TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
371672 | 28.10.2018 14:00
37167228.10.2018 14:00TJ Madunice  :  TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
371673 | 28.10.2018 14:00
37167328.10.2018 14:00FTC Trakovice  :  ŠK 2011
371674 | 28.10.2018 14:00
37167428.10.2018 14:00ŠK Borovce  :  OŠK Veselé
Kolo 13 | 03.11.2018 13:30:00
371676 | 03.11.2018 13:30
37167603.11.2018 13:30OŠK Moravany nad Váhom  :  TJ Bojničky
371677 | 03.11.2018 13:30
37167703.11.2018 13:30OŠK Veselé  :  FK Šulekovo
371678 | 03.11.2018 13:30
37167803.11.2018 13:30ŠK 2011  :  ŠK Borovce
371679 | 03.11.2018 13:30
37167903.11.2018 13:30TJ Družstevník Chtelnica  :  FTC Trakovice
371680 | 03.11.2018 13:30
37168003.11.2018 13:30TJ Slovan Ostrov  :  TJ Madunice
371681 | 03.11.2018 13:30
37168103.11.2018 13:30TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov  :  OŠK Dubovany
371682 | 03.11.2018 13:30
37168203.11.2018 13:30TJ Družstevník Šípkové  :  OŠK Prašník
Kolo 14 | 17.03.2019 15:00:00
371683 | 17.03.2019 15:00
37168317.03.2019 15:00TJ Bojničky  :  OŠK Prašník
371684 | 17.03.2019 15:00
37168417.03.2019 15:00TJ Družstevník Šípkové  :  OŠK Dubovany
371685 | 17.03.2019 15:00
37168517.03.2019 15:00TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov  :  TJ Madunice
371686 | 17.03.2019 15:00
37168617.03.2019 15:00TJ Slovan Ostrov  :  FTC Trakovice
371687 | 17.03.2019 15:00
37168717.03.2019 15:00TJ Družstevník Chtelnica  :  ŠK Borovce
371688 | 17.03.2019 15:00
37168817.03.2019 15:00ŠK 2011  :  FK Šulekovo
371689 | 17.03.2019 15:00
37168917.03.2019 15:00OŠK Veselé  :  OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
Kolo 15 | 24.03.2019 15:00:00
371690 | 24.03.2019 15:00
37169024.03.2019 15:00OŠK Veselé  :  TJ Bojničky
371691 | 24.03.2019 15:00
37169124.03.2019 15:00OŠK Moravany nad Váhom  :  ŠK 2011
371692 | 24.03.2019 15:00
37169224.03.2019 15:00FK Šulekovo  :  TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
371693 | 24.03.2019 15:00
37169324.03.2019 15:00ŠK Borovce  :  TJ Slovan Ostrov
371694 | 24.03.2019 15:00
37169424.03.2019 15:00FTC Trakovice  :  TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
371695 | 24.03.2019 15:00
37169524.03.2019 15:00TJ Družstevník Šípkové  :  TJ Madunice
371696 | 24.03.2019 15:00
37169624.03.2019 15:00OŠK Dubovany  :  OŠK Prašník
Kolo 16 | 31.03.2019 15:00:00
371697 | 31.03.2019 15:00
37169731.03.2019 15:00TJ Bojničky  :  OŠK Dubovany
371698 | 31.03.2019 15:00
37169831.03.2019 15:00OŠK Prašník  :  TJ Madunice
371699 | 31.03.2019 15:00
37169931.03.2019 15:00TJ Družstevník Šípkové  :  FTC Trakovice
371700 | 31.03.2019 15:00
37170031.03.2019 15:00TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov  :  ŠK Borovce
371701 | 31.03.2019 15:00
37170131.03.2019 15:00TJ Slovan Ostrov  :  FK Šulekovo
371702 | 31.03.2019 15:00
37170231.03.2019 15:00TJ Družstevník Chtelnica  :  OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
371703 | 31.03.2019 15:00
37170331.03.2019 15:00ŠK 2011  :  OŠK Veselé
Kolo 17 | 07.04.2019 15:30:00
371704 | 07.04.2019 15:30
37170407.04.2019 15:30ŠK 2011  :  TJ Bojničky
371705 | 07.04.2019 15:30
37170507.04.2019 15:30OŠK Veselé  :  TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
371706 | 07.04.2019 15:30
37170607.04.2019 15:30OŠK Moravany nad Váhom  :  TJ Slovan Ostrov
371707 | 07.04.2019 15:30
37170707.04.2019 15:30FK Šulekovo  :  TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
371708 | 07.04.2019 15:30
37170807.04.2019 15:30ŠK Borovce  :  TJ Družstevník Šípkové
371709 | 07.04.2019 15:30
37170907.04.2019 15:30FTC Trakovice  :  OŠK Prašník
371710 | 07.04.2019 15:30
37171007.04.2019 15:30TJ Madunice  :  OŠK Dubovany
Kolo 18 | 14.04.2019 15:30:00
371711 | 14.04.2019 15:30
37171114.04.2019 15:30TJ Bojničky  :  TJ Madunice
371712 | 14.04.2019 15:30
37171214.04.2019 15:30OŠK Dubovany  :  FTC Trakovice
371713 | 14.04.2019 15:30
37171314.04.2019 15:30OŠK Prašník  :  ŠK Borovce
371714 | 14.04.2019 15:30
37171414.04.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Šípkové  :  FK Šulekovo
371715 | 14.04.2019 15:30
37171514.04.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov  :  OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
371716 | 14.04.2019 15:30
37171614.04.2019 15:30TJ Slovan Ostrov  :  OŠK Veselé
371717 | 14.04.2019 15:30
37171714.04.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Chtelnica  :  ŠK 2011
Kolo 19 | 20.04.2019 16:00:00
371718 | 20.04.2019 16:00
37171820.04.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Chtelnica  :  TJ Bojničky
371719 | 20.04.2019 16:00
37171920.04.2019 16:00ŠK 2011  :  TJ Slovan Ostrov
371720 | 20.04.2019 16:00
37172020.04.2019 16:00OŠK Veselé  :  TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
371721 | 20.04.2019 16:00
37172120.04.2019 16:00OŠK Moravany nad Váhom  :  TJ Družstevník Šípkové
371722 | 20.04.2019 16:00
37172220.04.2019 16:00FK Šulekovo  :  OŠK Prašník
371723 | 20.04.2019 16:00
37172320.04.2019 16:00ŠK Borovce  :  OŠK Dubovany
371724 | 20.04.2019 16:00
37172420.04.2019 16:00FTC Trakovice  :  TJ Madunice
Kolo 20 | 28.04.2019 16:00:00
371725 | 28.04.2019 16:00
37172528.04.2019 16:00TJ Bojničky  :  FTC Trakovice
371726 | 28.04.2019 16:00
37172628.04.2019 16:00TJ Madunice  :  ŠK Borovce
371727 | 28.04.2019 16:00
37172728.04.2019 16:00OŠK Dubovany  :  FK Šulekovo
371728 | 28.04.2019 16:00
37172828.04.2019 16:00OŠK Prašník  :  OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
371729 | 28.04.2019 16:00
37172928.04.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Šípkové  :  OŠK Veselé
371730 | 28.04.2019 16:00
37173028.04.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov  :  ŠK 2011
371731 | 28.04.2019 16:00
37173128.04.2019 16:00TJ Slovan Ostrov  :  TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
Kolo 21 | 05.05.2019 16:30:00
371732 | 05.05.2019 16:30
37173205.05.2019 16:30TJ Slovan Ostrov  :  TJ Bojničky
371733 | 05.05.2019 16:30
37173305.05.2019 16:30TJ Družstevník Chtelnica  :  TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
371734 | 05.05.2019 16:30
37173405.05.2019 16:30ŠK 2011  :  TJ Družstevník Šípkové
371735 | 05.05.2019 16:30
37173505.05.2019 16:30OŠK Veselé  :  OŠK Prašník
371736 | 05.05.2019 16:30
37173605.05.2019 16:30OŠK Moravany nad Váhom  :  OŠK Dubovany
371737 | 05.05.2019 16:30
37173705.05.2019 16:30FK Šulekovo  :  TJ Madunice
371738 | 05.05.2019 16:30
37173805.05.2019 16:30ŠK Borovce  :  FTC Trakovice
Kolo 22 | 12.05.2019 16:30:00
371739 | 12.05.2019 16:30
37173912.05.2019 16:30TJ Bojničky  :  ŠK Borovce
371740 | 12.05.2019 16:30
37174012.05.2019 16:30FTC Trakovice  :  FK Šulekovo
371741 | 12.05.2019 16:30
37174112.05.2019 16:30TJ Madunice  :  OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
371742 | 12.05.2019 16:30
37174212.05.2019 16:30OŠK Dubovany  :  OŠK Veselé
371743 | 12.05.2019 16:30
37174312.05.2019 16:30OŠK Prašník  :  ŠK 2011
371744 | 12.05.2019 16:30
37174412.05.2019 16:30TJ Družstevník Šípkové  :  TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
371745 | 12.05.2019 16:30
37174512.05.2019 16:30TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov  :  TJ Slovan Ostrov
Kolo 23 | 18.05.2019 17:00:00
371746 | 18.05.2019 17:00
37174618.05.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov  :  TJ Bojničky
371747 | 18.05.2019 17:00
37174718.05.2019 17:00TJ Slovan Ostrov  :  TJ Družstevník Šípkové
371748 | 18.05.2019 17:00
37174818.05.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Chtelnica  :  OŠK Prašník
371749 | 18.05.2019 17:00
37174918.05.2019 17:00ŠK 2011  :  OŠK Dubovany
371750 | 18.05.2019 17:00
37175018.05.2019 17:00OŠK Veselé  :  TJ Madunice
371751 | 18.05.2019 17:00
37175118.05.2019 17:00OŠK Moravany nad Váhom  :  FTC Trakovice
371752 | 18.05.2019 17:00
37175218.05.2019 17:00FK Šulekovo  :  ŠK Borovce
Kolo 24 | 26.05.2019 17:00:00
371753 | 26.05.2019 17:00
37175326.05.2019 17:00TJ Bojničky  :  FK Šulekovo
371754 | 26.05.2019 17:00
37175426.05.2019 17:00ŠK Borovce  :  OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
371755 | 26.05.2019 17:00
37175526.05.2019 17:00FTC Trakovice  :  OŠK Veselé
371756 | 26.05.2019 17:00
37175626.05.2019 17:00TJ Madunice  :  ŠK 2011
371757 | 26.05.2019 17:00
37175726.05.2019 17:00OŠK Dubovany  :  TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
371758 | 26.05.2019 17:00
37175826.05.2019 17:00OŠK Prašník  :  TJ Slovan Ostrov
371759 | 26.05.2019 17:00
37175926.05.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Šípkové  :  TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
Kolo 25 | 02.06.2019 17:00:00
371760 | 02.06.2019 17:00
37176002.06.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Šípkové  :  TJ Bojničky
371761 | 02.06.2019 17:00
37176102.06.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov  :  OŠK Prašník
371762 | 02.06.2019 17:00
37176202.06.2019 17:00TJ Slovan Ostrov  :  OŠK Dubovany
371763 | 02.06.2019 17:00
37176302.06.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Chtelnica  :  TJ Madunice
371764 | 02.06.2019 17:00
37176402.06.2019 17:00ŠK 2011  :  FTC Trakovice
371765 | 02.06.2019 17:00
37176502.06.2019 17:00OŠK Veselé  :  ŠK Borovce
371766 | 02.06.2019 17:00
37176602.06.2019 17:00OŠK Moravany nad Váhom  :  FK Šulekovo
Kolo 26 | 09.06.2019 17:00:00
371767 | 09.06.2019 17:00
37176709.06.2019 17:00TJ Bojničky  :  OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
371768 | 09.06.2019 17:00
37176809.06.2019 17:00FK Šulekovo  :  OŠK Veselé
371769 | 09.06.2019 17:00
37176909.06.2019 17:00ŠK Borovce  :  ŠK 2011
371770 | 09.06.2019 17:00
37177009.06.2019 17:00FTC Trakovice  :  TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
371771 | 09.06.2019 17:00
37177109.06.2019 17:00TJ Madunice  :  TJ Slovan Ostrov
371772 | 09.06.2019 17:00
37177209.06.2019 17:00OŠK Dubovany  :  TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
371773 | 09.06.2019 17:00
37177309.06.2019 17:00OŠK Prašník  :  TJ Družstevník Šípkové
Tabuľka VII. liga-RUBBEX-ObFZ TT - VII. liga-RUBBEX-ObFZ TT

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1ŠK 2011770028:52114120
2FTC Trakovice743018:8151330
3TJ Družstevník Chtelnica750219:10151260
4OŠK Prašník742118:9141120
5OŠK Moravany nad Váhom740320:14121000
6TJ Madunice740314:14129-30
7OŠK Dubovany732218:12118-10
8ŠK Borovce731315:11107-20
9OŠK Veselé731316:1410610
10FK Šulekovo731316:16105-20
11TJ Družstevník Šípkové712410:1754-10
12TJ Bojničky71157:1943-50
13TJ Slovan Ostrov70164:2412-80
14TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov70073:3301-90