VIII. liga-SELECT-ObFZ TT
Kolo 1 | 11.08.2018 17:00:00
371774 | 11.08.2018 17:00
371774 11.08.2018 17:00 OŠK - FO Slovenská Nová Ves 0 : 6 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
371776 | 11.08.2018 17:00
371776 11.08.2018 17:00 FK TJ Družstevník Buková 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dolné Dubové
371777 | 11.08.2018 17:00
371777 11.08.2018 17:00 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Opoj 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Vlčkovce
371775 | 12.08.2018 14:00
371775 12.08.2018 14:00 OŠK Smolenice 3 : 1 OŠK Šúrovce
Kolo 2 | 19.08.2018 17:00:00
371778 | 19.08.2018 17:00
371778 19.08.2018 17:00 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Vlčkovce
371779 | 19.08.2018 17:00
371779 19.08.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Dubové 2 : 4 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Opoj
371780 | 19.08.2018 17:00
371780 19.08.2018 17:00 OŠK Šúrovce 1 : 2 FK TJ Družstevník Buková
371781 | 19.08.2018 17:00
371781 19.08.2018 17:00 OŠK - FO Slovenská Nová Ves 0 : 2 OŠK Smolenice
Kolo 3 | 26.08.2018 17:00:00
371782 | 26.08.2018 17:00
371782 26.08.2018 17:00 OŠK Smolenice 2 : 1 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
371783 | 26.08.2018 17:00
371783 26.08.2018 17:00 OŠK - FO Slovenská Nová Ves 8 : 2 FK TJ Družstevník Buková
371784 | 26.08.2018 17:00
371784 26.08.2018 17:00 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Opoj 0 : 2 OŠK Šúrovce
371785 | 26.08.2018 17:00
371785 26.08.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Vlčkovce 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dolné Dubové
Kolo 4 | 02.09.2018 16:00:00
371786 | 02.09.2018 10:30
371786 02.09.2018 10:30 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 6 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dolné Dubové
371787 | 02.09.2018 16:00
371787 02.09.2018 16:00 OŠK Šúrovce 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Vlčkovce
371788 | 02.09.2018 16:00
371788 02.09.2018 16:00 OŠK - FO Slovenská Nová Ves 6 : 2 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Opoj
371789 | 02.09.2018 16:00
371789 02.09.2018 16:00 OŠK Smolenice 1 : 0 FK TJ Družstevník Buková
Kolo 5 | 08.09.2018 16:00:00
371790 | 08.09.2018 16:00
371790 08.09.2018 16:00 FK TJ Družstevník Buková 1 : 7 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
371791 | 08.09.2018 16:00
371791 08.09.2018 16:00 OŠK Smolenice 3 : 1 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Opoj
371793 | 27.10.2018 14:00
371793 27.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Dubové 4 : 3 OŠK Šúrovce
371792 | 28.10.2018 14:00
371792 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Vlčkovce 4 : 1 OŠK - FO Slovenská Nová Ves
Kolo 6 | 16.09.2018 15:30:00
371794 | 16.09.2018 10:30
371794 16.09.2018 10:30 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 6 : 3 OŠK Šúrovce
371795 | 16.09.2018 15:30
371795 16.09.2018 15:30 OŠK - FO Slovenská Nová Ves 5 : 4 TJ Družstevník Dolné Dubové
371796 | 16.09.2018 15:30
371796 16.09.2018 15:30 OŠK Smolenice 5 : 2 TJ Družstevník Vlčkovce
371797 | 16.09.2018 15:30
371797 16.09.2018 15:30 FK TJ Družstevník Buková 1 : 4 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Opoj
Kolo 7 | 23.09.2018 15:30:00
371798 | 23.09.2018 15:30
371798 23.09.2018 15:30 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Opoj 1 : 0 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
371799 | 23.09.2018 15:30
371799 23.09.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Vlčkovce 2 : 3 FK TJ Družstevník Buková
371800 | 23.09.2018 15:30
371800 23.09.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Dubové 0 : 2 OŠK Smolenice
371801 | 23.09.2018 15:30
371801 23.09.2018 15:30 OŠK Šúrovce 5 : 1 OŠK - FO Slovenská Nová Ves
Kolo 8 | 30.09.2018 15:30:00
371804 | 29.09.2018 15:30
371804 29.09.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Dubové 1 : 3 FK TJ Družstevník Buková
371802 | 30.09.2018 10:30
371802 30.09.2018 10:30 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 4 : 2 OŠK - FO Slovenská Nová Ves
371803 | 30.09.2018 15:30
371803 30.09.2018 15:30 OŠK Šúrovce 3 : 0 OŠK Smolenice
371805 | 30.09.2018 15:30
371805 30.09.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Vlčkovce 1 : 0 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Opoj
Kolo 9 | 06.10.2018 14:30:00
371807 | 06.10.2018 14:30
371807 06.10.2018 14:30 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Opoj 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dolné Dubové
371808 | 06.10.2018 14:30
371808 06.10.2018 14:30 FK TJ Družstevník Buková 2 : 4 OŠK Šúrovce
371809 | 06.10.2018 14:30
371809 06.10.2018 14:30 OŠK Smolenice 1 : 2 OŠK - FO Slovenská Nová Ves
371806 | 07.10.2018 14:30
371806 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Vlčkovce 3 : 2 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
Kolo 10 | 14.10.2018 14:30:00
371810 | 14.10.2018 10:30
371810 14.10.2018 10:30 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 7 : 1 OŠK Smolenice
371811 | 14.10.2018 14:30
371811 14.10.2018 14:30 FK TJ Družstevník Buková 3 : 2 OŠK - FO Slovenská Nová Ves
371812 | 14.10.2018 14:30
371812 14.10.2018 14:30 OŠK Šúrovce 1 : 2 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Opoj
371813 | 14.10.2018 14:30
371813 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Dubové 2 : 4 TJ Družstevník Vlčkovce
Kolo 11 | 21.10.2018 14:00:00
371814 | 21.10.2018 14:00
371814 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Dubové 0 : 0 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
371815 | 21.10.2018 14:00
371815 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Vlčkovce 0 : 3 OŠK Šúrovce
371816 | 21.10.2018 14:00
371816 21.10.2018 14:00 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Opoj 7 : 0 OŠK - FO Slovenská Nová Ves
371817 | 21.10.2018 14:00
371817 21.10.2018 14:00 FK TJ Družstevník Buková 1 : 5 OŠK Smolenice
Kolo 12 | 31.03.2019 15:00:00
371818 | 30.03.2019 15:00
371818 30.03.2019 15:00 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 2 : 1 FK TJ Družstevník Buková
371819 | 31.03.2019 15:00
371819 31.03.2019 15:00 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Opoj 0 : 5 OŠK Smolenice
371820 | 31.03.2019 15:00
371820 31.03.2019 15:00 OŠK - FO Slovenská Nová Ves 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Vlčkovce
371821 | 31.03.2019 15:00
371821 31.03.2019 15:00 OŠK Šúrovce 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dolné Dubové
Kolo 13 | 06.04.2019 15:30:00
371822 | 06.04.2019 15:30
371822 06.04.2019 15:30 OŠK Šúrovce 1 : 1 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
371823 | 06.04.2019 15:30
371823 06.04.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Dubové 0 : 2 OŠK - FO Slovenská Nová Ves
371824 | 06.04.2019 15:30
371824 06.04.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Vlčkovce 2 : 1 OŠK Smolenice
371825 | 06.04.2019 15:30
371825 06.04.2019 15:30 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Opoj 1 : 0 FK TJ Družstevník Buková
Kolo 14 | 14.04.2019 15:30:00
371826 | 14.04.2019 10:30
371826 14.04.2019 10:30 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 4 : 1 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Opoj
371827 | 14.04.2019 15:30
371827 14.04.2019 15:30 FK TJ Družstevník Buková 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Vlčkovce
371828 | 14.04.2019 15:30
371828 14.04.2019 15:30 OŠK Smolenice 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolné Dubové
371829 | 14.04.2019 15:30
371829 14.04.2019 15:30 OŠK - FO Slovenská Nová Ves 2 : 5 OŠK Šúrovce
Kolo 15 | 21.04.2019 16:00:00
371830 | 21.04.2019 16:00
371830 21.04.2019 16:00 OŠK - FO Slovenská Nová Ves 4 : 1 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
371831 | 21.04.2019 16:00
371831 21.04.2019 16:00 OŠK Smolenice 2 : 3 OŠK Šúrovce
371832 | 21.04.2019 16:00
371832 21.04.2019 16:00 FK TJ Družstevník Buková 5 : 3 TJ Družstevník Dolné Dubové
371833 | 21.04.2019 16:00
371833 21.04.2019 16:00 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Opoj 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Vlčkovce
Kolo 16 | 28.04.2019 16:00:00
371834 | 28.04.2019 10:30
371834 28.04.2019 10:30 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 7 : 3 TJ Družstevník Vlčkovce
371835 | 28.04.2019 16:00
371835 28.04.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Dubové 2 : 4 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Opoj
371836 | 28.04.2019 16:00
371836 28.04.2019 16:00 OŠK Šúrovce 4 : 0 FK TJ Družstevník Buková
371837 | 28.04.2019 16:00
371837 28.04.2019 16:00 OŠK - FO Slovenská Nová Ves 4 : 4 OŠK Smolenice
Kolo 17 | 04.05.2019 16:30:00
371840 | 04.05.2019 16:30
371840 04.05.2019 16:30 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Opoj 1 : 1 OŠK Šúrovce
371841 | 04.05.2019 16:30
371841 04.05.2019 16:30 TJ Družstevník Vlčkovce 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dolné Dubové
371839 | 05.05.2019 13:30
371839 05.05.2019 13:30 FK TJ Družstevník Buková 4 : 1 OŠK - FO Slovenská Nová Ves
371838 | 21.05.2019 17:00
371838 21.05.2019 17:00 OŠK Smolenice 1 : 2 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
Kolo 18 | 12.05.2019 16:30:00
371842 | 11.05.2019 16:30
371842 11.05.2019 16:30 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolné Dubové
371845 | 11.05.2019 16:30
371845 11.05.2019 16:30 OŠK Smolenice 6 : 0 FK TJ Družstevník Buková
371843 | 12.05.2019 16:30
371843 12.05.2019 16:30 OŠK Šúrovce 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Vlčkovce
371844 | 12.05.2019 16:40
371844 12.05.2019 16:40 OŠK - FO Slovenská Nová Ves 5 : 1 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Opoj
Kolo 19 | 19.05.2019 17:00:00
371846 | 19.05.2019 17:00
371846 19.05.2019 17:00 FK TJ Družstevník Buková 2 : 1 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
371847 | 19.05.2019 17:00
371847 19.05.2019 17:00 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Opoj 2 : 2 OŠK Smolenice
371848 | 19.05.2019 17:00
371848 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Vlčkovce 3 : 0 OŠK - FO Slovenská Nová Ves
371849 | 19.05.2019 17:00
371849 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Dubové 1 : 2 OŠK Šúrovce
Kolo 20 | 26.05.2019 17:00:00
371850 | 25.05.2019 14:47
371850 25.05.2019 14:47 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 4 : 2 OŠK Šúrovce
371852 | 25.05.2019 17:30
371852 25.05.2019 17:30 OŠK Smolenice 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Vlčkovce
371851 | 26.05.2019 17:00
371851 26.05.2019 17:00 OŠK - FO Slovenská Nová Ves 2 : 6 TJ Družstevník Dolné Dubové
371853 | 26.05.2019 17:00
371853 26.05.2019 17:00 FK TJ Družstevník Buková 4 : 2 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Opoj
Kolo 21 | 01.06.2019 17:00:00
371854 | 01.06.2019 17:00
371854 01.06.2019 17:00 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Opoj 2 : 3 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
371855 | 01.06.2019 17:00
371855 01.06.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Vlčkovce 1 : 2 FK TJ Družstevník Buková
371856 | 01.06.2019 17:00
371856 01.06.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Dubové 1 : 2 OŠK Smolenice
371857 | 01.06.2019 17:00
371857 01.06.2019 17:00 OŠK Šúrovce 6 : 1 OŠK - FO Slovenská Nová Ves
Tabuľka VIII. liga-SELECT-ObFZ TT - VIII. liga-SELECT-ObFZ TT

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 21 14 2 5 73:33 44 8 14 15.4
2 OŠK Smolenice 21 13 2 6 55:33 41 7 8 7.6
3 OŠK Šúrovce 21 12 3 6 57:33 39 6 9 8.4
4 FK TJ Družstevník Buková 21 11 0 10 42:58 33 5 0 0
5 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Opoj 21 9 3 9 40:43 30 4 -3 0
6 TJ Družstevník Vlčkovce 21 8 1 12 34:50 25 3 -5 0
7 OŠK - FO Slovenská Nová Ves 21 7 1 13 49:73 22 2 -11 0
8 TJ Družstevník Dolné Dubové 21 3 2 16 35:62 11 1 -19 0