IV. liga-Žiaci-U-15-ObFZ TT
Kolo 1 | 26.08.2018 14:30:00
386880 | 25.08.2018 12:00
38688025.08.2018 12:00FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava1 : 1ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
386883 | 25.08.2018 13:00
38688325.08.2018 13:00MTK Leopoldov1 : 7ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
386881 | 25.08.2018 14:30
38688125.08.2018 14:30FK Šulekovo0 : 1FO ŠK Modranka
386878 | 26.08.2018 13:30
38687826.08.2018 13:30OFK Bučany2 : 0OŠK Smolenice
386877 | 26.08.2018 14:30
38687726.08.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Zvončín1 : 1ŠK Cífer 1929
386882 | 26.08.2018 14:30
38688226.08.2018 14:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz0 : 0OŠK Zavar
386879 | 05.09.2018 17:00
38687905.09.2018 17:00FK Krakovany11 : 0SFC Kopánka
Kolo 2 | 29.08.2018 14:30:00
386890 | 29.08.2018 10:00
38689029.08.2018 10:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín4 : 0OFK Bučany
386884 | 29.08.2018 14:30
38688429.08.2018 14:30ŠK Cífer 19294 : 2ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
386885 | 29.08.2018 14:30
38688529.08.2018 14:30OŠK Zavar5 : 0MTK Leopoldov
386886 | 29.08.2018 14:30
38688629.08.2018 14:30FO ŠK Modranka1 : 0TJ Slavoj Boleráz
386887 | 29.08.2018 14:30
38688729.08.2018 14:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19283 : 1FK Šulekovo
386889 | 29.08.2018 15:00
38688929.08.2018 15:00OŠK Smolenice1 : 6FK Krakovany
386888 | 18.09.2018 17:00
38688818.09.2018 17:00SFC Kopánka5 : 2FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
Kolo 4 | 02.09.2018 13:30:00
386900 | 01.09.2018 11:45
38690001.09.2018 11:45ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19286 : 0MTK Leopoldov
386899 | 01.09.2018 12:00
38689901.09.2018 12:00FO ŠK Modranka7 : 1ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
386898 | 01.09.2018 13:30
38689801.09.2018 13:30ŠK Cífer 19293 : 0OŠK Zavar
386904 | 01.09.2018 13:30
38690401.09.2018 13:30OFK Bučany0 : 5FK Krakovany
386902 | 02.09.2018 10:30
38690202.09.2018 10:30OŠK Smolenice1 : 0FK Šulekovo
386901 | 02.09.2018 13:30
38690102.09.2018 13:30SFC Kopánka1 : 2TJ Slavoj Boleráz
386903 | 02.09.2018 13:30
38690302.09.2018 13:30TJ Družstevník Zvončín5 : 2FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
Kolo 5 | 09.09.2018 13:30:00
386906 | 08.09.2018 12:00
38690608.09.2018 12:00FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava2 : 5OFK Bučany
386909 | 08.09.2018 13:00
38690908.09.2018 13:00MTK Leopoldov1 : 2SFC Kopánka
386908 | 08.09.2018 14:00
38690808.09.2018 14:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz0 : 2OŠK Smolenice
386910 | 08.09.2018 16:00
38691008.09.2018 16:00ŠK Slávia Zeleneč2 : 4ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
386905 | 09.09.2018 13:30
38690509.09.2018 13:30FK Krakovany1 : 6ŠK Cífer 1929
386907 | 09.09.2018 13:30
38690709.09.2018 13:30FK Šulekovo1 : 1TJ Družstevník Zvončín
386911 | 09.09.2018 13:30
38691109.09.2018 13:30OŠK Zavar0 : 0FO ŠK Modranka
Kolo 6 | 16.09.2018 13:00:00
386916 | 13.09.2018 18:00
38691613.09.2018 18:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín0 : 0TJ Slavoj Boleráz
386913 | 15.09.2018 11:45
38691315.09.2018 11:45ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19283 : 2OŠK Zavar
386912 | 15.09.2018 13:30
38691215.09.2018 13:30ŠK Cífer 19290 : 0FO ŠK Modranka
386917 | 15.09.2018 13:30
38691715.09.2018 13:30OFK Bučany2 : 1FK Šulekovo
386915 | 16.09.2018 10:30
38691516.09.2018 10:30OŠK Smolenice7 : 0MTK Leopoldov
386914 | 16.09.2018 13:00
38691416.09.2018 13:00SFC Kopánka0 : 4ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
386918 | 16.09.2018 13:00
38691816.09.2018 13:00FK Krakovany3 : 2FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
Kolo 3 | 19.09.2018 13:00:00
386891 | 17.09.2018 17:00
38689117.09.2018 17:00OFK Bučany0 : 3ŠK Cífer 1929
386892 | 19.09.2018 17:00
38689219.09.2018 17:00FK Krakovany4 : 2TJ Družstevník Zvončín
386893 | 19.09.2018 17:00
38689319.09.2018 17:00FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava2 : 0OŠK Smolenice
386894 | 19.09.2018 17:00
38689419.09.2018 17:00FK Šulekovo3 : 2SFC Kopánka
386895 | 19.09.2018 17:00
38689519.09.2018 17:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz1 : 2ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
386896 | 19.09.2018 17:00
38689619.09.2018 17:00MTK Leopoldov2 : 5FO ŠK Modranka
386897 | 19.09.2018 17:00
38689719.09.2018 17:00ŠK Slávia Zeleneč0 : 7OŠK Zavar
Kolo 7 | 23.09.2018 13:00:00
386919 | 22.09.2018 12:00
38691922.09.2018 12:00FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava1 : 2ŠK Cífer 1929
386925 | 22.09.2018 12:00
38692522.09.2018 12:00FO ŠK Modranka0 : 0ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
386920 | 22.09.2018 13:00
38692022.09.2018 13:00FK Šulekovo2 : 0FK Krakovany
386922 | 22.09.2018 13:00
38692222.09.2018 13:00MTK Leopoldov1 : 1TJ Družstevník Zvončín
386923 | 22.09.2018 15:30
38692322.09.2018 15:30ŠK Slávia Zeleneč1 : 0OŠK Smolenice
386921 | 23.09.2018 13:00
38692123.09.2018 13:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz2 : 1OFK Bučany
386924 | 23.09.2018 13:00
38692423.09.2018 13:00OŠK Zavar8 : 0SFC Kopánka
Kolo 8 | 30.09.2018 13:00:00
386932 | 29.09.2018 12:00
38693229.09.2018 12:00FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava10 : 1FK Šulekovo
386930 | 29.09.2018 13:00
38693029.09.2018 13:00OFK Bučany6 : 0MTK Leopoldov
386928 | 30.09.2018 10:30
38692830.09.2018 10:30OŠK Smolenice1 : 3OŠK Zavar
386926 | 30.09.2018 12:00
38692630.09.2018 12:00ŠK Cífer 19292 : 0ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
386927 | 30.09.2018 13:00
38692730.09.2018 13:00SFC Kopánka2 : 3FO ŠK Modranka
386929 | 30.09.2018 13:00
38692930.09.2018 13:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín3 : 0ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
386931 | 30.09.2018 13:00
38693130.09.2018 13:00FK Krakovany2 : 1TJ Slavoj Boleráz
Kolo 9 | 07.10.2018 12:00:00
386937 | 06.10.2018 12:00
38693706.10.2018 12:00OŠK Zavar6 : 0TJ Družstevník Zvončín
386938 | 06.10.2018 12:00
38693806.10.2018 12:00FO ŠK Modranka2 : 0OŠK Smolenice
386935 | 06.10.2018 13:00
38693506.10.2018 13:00MTK Leopoldov1 : 3FK Krakovany
386936 | 06.10.2018 14:30
38693606.10.2018 14:30ŠK Slávia Zeleneč0 : 8OFK Bučany
386933 | 07.10.2018 12:00
38693307.10.2018 12:00FK Šulekovo0 : 1ŠK Cífer 1929
386934 | 07.10.2018 12:00
38693407.10.2018 12:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz0 : 1FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
386939 | 07.10.2018 12:00
38693907.10.2018 12:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19281 : 0SFC Kopánka
Kolo 10 | 14.10.2018 12:00:00
386944 | 13.10.2018 10:30
38694413.10.2018 10:30FK Krakovany2 : 4ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
386940 | 13.10.2018 12:00
38694013.10.2018 12:00ŠK Cífer 19296 : 1SFC Kopánka
386943 | 13.10.2018 12:00
38694313.10.2018 12:00OFK Bučany0 : 2OŠK Zavar
386945 | 13.10.2018 12:00
38694513.10.2018 12:00FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava5 : 0MTK Leopoldov
386941 | 14.10.2018 10:30
38694114.10.2018 10:30OŠK Smolenice4 : 0ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
386942 | 14.10.2018 12:00
38694214.10.2018 12:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín0 : 1FO ŠK Modranka
386946 | 14.10.2018 12:00
38694614.10.2018 12:00FK Šulekovo1 : 3TJ Slavoj Boleráz
Kolo 11 | 21.10.2018 11:30:00
386953 | 20.10.2018 10:30
38695320.10.2018 10:30SFC Kopánka2 : 4OŠK Smolenice
386950 | 20.10.2018 12:00
38695020.10.2018 12:00OŠK Zavar3 : 1FK Krakovany
386951 | 20.10.2018 12:00
38695120.10.2018 12:00FO ŠK Modranka3 : 0OFK Bučany
386948 | 20.10.2018 13:00
38694820.10.2018 13:00MTK Leopoldov0 : 2FK Šulekovo
386949 | 20.10.2018 14:00
38694920.10.2018 14:00ŠK Slávia Zeleneč4 : 1FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
386952 | 20.10.2018 15:30
38695220.10.2018 15:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19282 : 4TJ Družstevník Zvončín
386947 | 21.10.2018 11:30
38694721.10.2018 11:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz0 : 2ŠK Cífer 1929
Kolo 12 | 28.10.2018 11:30:00
386959 | 27.10.2018 11:00
38695927.10.2018 11:00FK Šulekovo1 : 3ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
386954 | 27.10.2018 11:30
38695427.10.2018 11:30ŠK Cífer 19296 : 0OŠK Smolenice
386956 | 27.10.2018 11:30
38695627.10.2018 11:30OFK Bučany3 : 0ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
386955 | 28.10.2018 11:30
38695528.10.2018 11:30TJ Družstevník Zvončín2 : 2SFC Kopánka
386957 | 28.10.2018 11:30
38695728.10.2018 11:30FK Krakovany3 : 0FO ŠK Modranka
386960 | 28.10.2018 11:30
38696028.10.2018 11:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz4 : 0MTK Leopoldov
386958 | 10.11.2018 10:00
38695810.11.2018 10:00FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava2 : 4OŠK Zavar
Kolo 13 | 04.11.2018 11:00:00
386965 | 03.11.2018 11:45
38696503.11.2018 11:45ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19284 : 3FK Krakovany
386964 | 03.11.2018 12:00
38696403.11.2018 12:00FO ŠK Modranka11 : 0FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
386961 | 03.11.2018 13:00
38696103.11.2018 13:00MTK Leopoldov0 : 2ŠK Cífer 1929
386962 | 03.11.2018 13:30
38696203.11.2018 13:30ŠK Slávia Zeleneč1 : 3TJ Slavoj Boleráz
386966 | 03.11.2018 14:00
38696603.11.2018 14:00SFC Kopánka0 : 2OFK Bučany
386967 | 04.11.2018 10:30
38696704.11.2018 10:30OŠK Smolenice2 : 2TJ Družstevník Zvončín
386963 | 04.11.2018 14:00
38696304.11.2018 14:00FK Šulekovo2 : 5OŠK Zavar
Kolo 14 | 17.03.2019 12:30:00
386972 | 16.03.2019 12:20
38697216.03.2019 12:20FO ŠK Modranka3 : 0FK Šulekovo
386968 | 16.03.2019 12:30
38696816.03.2019 12:30ŠK Cífer 19290 : 3TJ Družstevník Zvončín
386974 | 16.03.2019 15:00
38697416.03.2019 15:00ŠK Slávia Zeleneč2 : 1MTK Leopoldov
386969 | 17.03.2019 12:30
38696917.03.2019 12:30OŠK Smolenice4 : 0OFK Bučany
386970 | 17.03.2019 12:30
38697017.03.2019 12:30SFC Kopánka5 : 0FK Krakovany
386973 | 17.03.2019 12:30
38697317.03.2019 12:30OŠK Zavar0 : 0TJ Slavoj Boleráz
386971 | 20.03.2019 16:00
38697120.03.2019 16:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19280 : 3FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
Kolo 15 | 24.03.2019 12:30:00
386979 | 23.03.2019 10:30
38697923.03.2019 10:30FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava5 : 2SFC Kopánka
386981 | 23.03.2019 10:30
38698123.03.2019 10:30OFK Bučany0 : 3TJ Družstevník Zvončín
386977 | 23.03.2019 12:30
38697723.03.2019 12:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz0 : 0FO ŠK Modranka
386976 | 23.03.2019 13:00
38697623.03.2019 13:00MTK Leopoldov0 : 9OŠK Zavar
386980 | 24.03.2019 10:30
38698024.03.2019 10:30FK Krakovany6 : 0OŠK Smolenice
386975 | 24.03.2019 12:30
38697524.03.2019 12:30ŠK Slávia Zeleneč1 : 1ŠK Cífer 1929
386978 | 24.03.2019 12:30
38697824.03.2019 12:30FK Šulekovo6 : 0ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
Kolo 16 | 31.03.2019 12:30:00
386982 | 30.03.2019 12:30
38698230.03.2019 12:30ŠK Cífer 19290 : 0OFK Bučany
386988 | 30.03.2019 13:00
38698830.03.2019 13:00OŠK Zavar1 : 1ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
386986 | 31.03.2019 10:00
38698631.03.2019 10:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19280 : 6TJ Slavoj Boleráz
386983 | 31.03.2019 12:30
38698331.03.2019 12:30TJ Družstevník Zvončín2 : 1FK Krakovany
386984 | 31.03.2019 12:30
38698431.03.2019 12:30OŠK Smolenice1 : 2FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
386985 | 31.03.2019 12:30
38698531.03.2019 12:30SFC Kopánka5 : 1FK Šulekovo
386987 | 31.03.2019 12:30
38698731.03.2019 12:30FO ŠK Modranka4 : 1MTK Leopoldov
Kolo 17 | 07.04.2019 13:00:00
386994 | 06.04.2019 12:00
38699406.04.2019 12:00FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava4 : 2TJ Družstevník Zvončín
386992 | 06.04.2019 12:30
38699206.04.2019 12:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz2 : 0SFC Kopánka
386991 | 06.04.2019 13:00
38699106.04.2019 13:00MTK Leopoldov4 : 1ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
386990 | 06.04.2019 15:30
38699006.04.2019 15:30ŠK Slávia Zeleneč0 : 3FO ŠK Modranka
386995 | 07.04.2019 10:30
38699507.04.2019 10:30FK Krakovany1 : 5OFK Bučany
386989 | 07.04.2019 13:00
38698907.04.2019 13:00OŠK Zavar1 : 1ŠK Cífer 1929
386993 | 07.04.2019 13:00
38699307.04.2019 13:00FK Šulekovo2 : 0OŠK Smolenice
Kolo 18 | 14.04.2019 13:00:00
386997 | 13.04.2019 10:30
38699713.04.2019 10:30OFK Bučany0 : 2FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
387002 | 13.04.2019 12:00
38700213.04.2019 12:00FO ŠK Modranka3 : 0OŠK Zavar
386996 | 13.04.2019 13:00
38699613.04.2019 13:00ŠK Cífer 19293 : 1FK Krakovany
387001 | 14.04.2019 10:00
38700114.04.2019 10:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19280 : 4ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
386998 | 14.04.2019 13:00
38699814.04.2019 13:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín10 : 0FK Šulekovo
386999 | 14.04.2019 13:00
38699914.04.2019 13:00OŠK Smolenice1 : 3TJ Slavoj Boleráz
387000 | 14.04.2019 13:00
38700014.04.2019 13:00SFC Kopánka3 : 0MTK Leopoldov
Kolo 19 | 21.04.2019 13:30:00
387003 | 18.04.2019 16:30
38700318.04.2019 16:30FO ŠK Modranka2 : 2ŠK Cífer 1929
387009 | 20.04.2019 12:10
38700920.04.2019 12:10FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava1 : 8FK Krakovany
387006 | 20.04.2019 13:00
38700620.04.2019 13:00MTK Leopoldov0 : 5OŠK Smolenice
387004 | 21.04.2019 13:30
38700421.04.2019 13:30OŠK Zavar7 : 0ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
387007 | 21.04.2019 13:30
38700721.04.2019 13:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz1 : 1TJ Družstevník Zvončín
387008 | 21.04.2019 13:30
38700821.04.2019 13:30FK Šulekovo2 : 6OFK Bučany
387005 | 08.05.2019 11:00
38700508.05.2019 11:00ŠK Slávia Zeleneč4 : 2SFC Kopánka
Kolo 20 | 28.04.2019 13:30:00
387010 | 27.04.2019 13:30
38701027.04.2019 13:30ŠK Cífer 19293 : 0FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
387016 | 28.04.2019 10:00
38701628.04.2019 10:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19280 : 6FO ŠK Modranka
387011 | 28.04.2019 10:30
38701128.04.2019 10:30FK Krakovany8 : 2FK Šulekovo
387013 | 28.04.2019 13:30
38701328.04.2019 13:30TJ Družstevník Zvončín6 : 0MTK Leopoldov
387014 | 28.04.2019 13:30
38701428.04.2019 13:30OŠK Smolenice1 : 3ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
387015 | 28.04.2019 13:30
38701528.04.2019 13:30SFC Kopánka4 : 0OŠK Zavar
387012 | 08.05.2019 16:00
38701208.05.2019 16:00OFK Bučany0 : 2TJ Slavoj Boleráz
Kolo 21 | 05.05.2019 14:00:00
387018 | 04.05.2019 12:00
38701804.05.2019 12:00FO ŠK Modranka4 : 1SFC Kopánka
387021 | 04.05.2019 13:00
38702104.05.2019 13:00MTK Leopoldov1 : 3OFK Bučany
387022 | 04.05.2019 14:00
38702204.05.2019 14:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz5 : 2FK Krakovany
387020 | 04.05.2019 16:30
38702004.05.2019 16:30ŠK Slávia Zeleneč0 : 4TJ Družstevník Zvončín
387023 | 05.05.2019 10:30
38702305.05.2019 10:30FK Šulekovo0 : 4FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
387017 | 08.05.2019 11:00
38701708.05.2019 11:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19282 : 1ŠK Cífer 1929
387019 | 16.05.2019 17:00
38701916.05.2019 17:00OŠK Zavar2 : 0OŠK Smolenice
Kolo 22 | 12.05.2019 14:00:00
387025 | 11.05.2019 10:30
38702511.05.2019 10:30FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava3 : 3TJ Slavoj Boleráz
387027 | 11.05.2019 10:30
38702711.05.2019 10:30OFK Bučany0 : 2ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
387026 | 11.05.2019 11:00
38702611.05.2019 11:00FK Krakovany10 : 0MTK Leopoldov
387028 | 12.05.2019 14:00
38702812.05.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín3 : 4OŠK Zavar
387029 | 12.05.2019 14:00
38702912.05.2019 14:00OŠK Smolenice2 : 1FO ŠK Modranka
387030 | 12.05.2019 14:00
38703012.05.2019 14:00SFC Kopánka2 : 5ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
387024 | 29.05.2019 17:00
38702429.05.2019 17:00ŠK Cífer 19294 : 0FK Šulekovo
Kolo 23 | 19.05.2019 14:30:00
387033 | 18.05.2019 12:00
38703318.05.2019 12:00FO ŠK Modranka3 : 0TJ Družstevník Zvončín
387036 | 18.05.2019 13:00
38703618.05.2019 13:00MTK Leopoldov0 : 3FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
387037 | 18.05.2019 14:30
38703718.05.2019 14:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz6 : 0FK Šulekovo
387035 | 18.05.2019 17:00
38703518.05.2019 17:00ŠK Slávia Zeleneč9 : 1FK Krakovany
387032 | 19.05.2019 10:00
38703219.05.2019 10:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19280 : 2OŠK Smolenice
387031 | 19.05.2019 14:30
38703119.05.2019 14:30SFC Kopánka0 : 1ŠK Cífer 1929
387034 | 19.05.2019 14:30
38703419.05.2019 14:30OŠK Zavar2 : 0OFK Bučany
Kolo 24 | 26.05.2019 14:30:00
387040 | 23.05.2019 17:30
38704023.05.2019 17:30FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava1 : 3ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
387038 | 25.05.2019 12:00
38703825.05.2019 12:00ŠK Cífer 19290 : 2TJ Slavoj Boleráz
387042 | 25.05.2019 12:30
38704225.05.2019 12:30OFK Bučany0 : 1FO ŠK Modranka
387041 | 26.05.2019 10:30
38704126.05.2019 10:30FK Krakovany1 : 2OŠK Zavar
387039 | 26.05.2019 14:30
38703926.05.2019 14:30FK Šulekovo2 : 1MTK Leopoldov
387043 | 26.05.2019 14:30
38704326.05.2019 14:30TJ Družstevník Zvončín5 : 4ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
387044 | 26.05.2019 14:30
38704426.05.2019 14:30OŠK Smolenice2 : 1SFC Kopánka
Kolo 25 | 02.06.2019 14:30:00
387051 | 29.05.2019 17:30
38705129.05.2019 17:30MTK Leopoldov0 : 3TJ Slavoj Boleráz
387048 | 01.06.2019 12:00
38704801.06.2019 12:00FO ŠK Modranka3 : 0FK Krakovany
387047 | 02.06.2019 10:00
38704702.06.2019 10:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19281 : 3OFK Bučany
387045 | 02.06.2019 11:00
38704502.06.2019 11:00OŠK Smolenice0 : 4ŠK Cífer 1929
387046 | 02.06.2019 14:30
38704602.06.2019 14:30SFC Kopánka1 : 2TJ Družstevník Zvončín
387049 | 02.06.2019 14:30
38704902.06.2019 14:30OŠK Zavar4 : 2FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
387050 | 02.06.2019 14:30
38705002.06.2019 14:30ŠK Slávia Zeleneč2 : 2FK Šulekovo
Kolo 26 | 09.06.2019 14:30:00
387058 | 08.05.2019 12:00
38705808.05.2019 12:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín2 : 2OŠK Smolenice
387055 | 03.06.2019 17:30
38705503.06.2019 17:30FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava3 : 4FO ŠK Modranka
387056 | 07.06.2019 17:00
38705607.06.2019 17:00FK Krakovany3 : 2ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
387052 | 08.06.2019 14:30
38705208.06.2019 14:30ŠK Cífer 19294 : 0MTK Leopoldov
387053 | 08.06.2019 14:30
38705308.06.2019 14:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz1 : 0ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
387054 | 08.06.2019 14:30
38705408.06.2019 14:30OŠK Zavar3 : 0FK Šulekovo
387057 | 09.06.2019 14:30
38705709.06.2019 14:30OFK Bučany3 : 2SFC Kopánka
Tabuľka IV. liga-Žiaci-U-15-ObFZ TT - IV. liga-Žiaci-U-15-ObFZ TT

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FO ŠK Modranka26195271:176214230
2ŠK Cífer 192926176362:185713180
3OŠK Zavar26175480:275612170
4TJ Slavoj Boleráz26146650:21481190
5TJ Družstevník Zvončín26128668:42441050
6ŠK Slávia Zeleneč261331060:5942930
7FK Krakovany261301386:6539800
8OFK Bučany261211349:45377-20
9FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava261121364:71356-40
10OŠK Smolenice261021442:52325-70
11ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 192826921541:75294-100
12FK Šulekovo26621832:84203-190
13SFC Kopánka26611945:78192-200
14MTK Leopoldov26112414:11041-350