IV. liga-Žiaci-U-15-ObFZ TT
Kolo 1 | 26.08.2018 14:30:00
386880 | 25.08.2018 12:00
386880 25.08.2018 12:00 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 1 : 1 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
386883 | 25.08.2018 13:00
386883 25.08.2018 13:00 MTK Leopoldov 1 : 7 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
386881 | 25.08.2018 14:30
386881 25.08.2018 14:30 FK Šulekovo 0 : 1 FO ŠK Modranka
386878 | 26.08.2018 13:30
386878 26.08.2018 13:30 OFK Bučany 2 : 0 OŠK Smolenice
386877 | 26.08.2018 14:30
386877 26.08.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 1 : 1 ŠK Cífer 1929
386882 | 26.08.2018 14:30
386882 26.08.2018 14:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 0 : 0 OŠK Zavar
386879 | 05.09.2018 17:00
386879 05.09.2018 17:00 FK Krakovany 11 : 0 SFC Kopánka
Kolo 2 | 29.08.2018 14:30:00
386890 | 29.08.2018 10:00
386890 29.08.2018 10:00 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 4 : 0 OFK Bučany
386884 | 29.08.2018 14:30
386884 29.08.2018 14:30 ŠK Cífer 1929 4 : 2 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
386885 | 29.08.2018 14:30
386885 29.08.2018 14:30 OŠK Zavar 5 : 0 MTK Leopoldov
386886 | 29.08.2018 14:30
386886 29.08.2018 14:30 FO ŠK Modranka 1 : 0 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
386887 | 29.08.2018 14:30
386887 29.08.2018 14:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 3 : 1 FK Šulekovo
386889 | 29.08.2018 15:00
386889 29.08.2018 15:00 OŠK Smolenice 1 : 6 FK Krakovany
386888 | 18.09.2018 17:00
386888 18.09.2018 17:00 SFC Kopánka 5 : 2 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
Kolo 4 | 02.09.2018 13:30:00
386900 | 01.09.2018 11:45
386900 01.09.2018 11:45 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 6 : 0 MTK Leopoldov
386899 | 01.09.2018 12:00
386899 01.09.2018 12:00 FO ŠK Modranka 7 : 1 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
386898 | 01.09.2018 13:30
386898 01.09.2018 13:30 ŠK Cífer 1929 3 : 0 OŠK Zavar
386904 | 01.09.2018 13:30
386904 01.09.2018 13:30 OFK Bučany 0 : 5 FK Krakovany
386902 | 02.09.2018 10:30
386902 02.09.2018 10:30 OŠK Smolenice 1 : 0 FK Šulekovo
386901 | 02.09.2018 13:30
386901 02.09.2018 13:30 SFC Kopánka 1 : 2 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
386903 | 02.09.2018 13:30
386903 02.09.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 5 : 2 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
Kolo 5 | 09.09.2018 13:30:00
386906 | 08.09.2018 12:00
386906 08.09.2018 12:00 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 2 : 5 OFK Bučany
386909 | 08.09.2018 13:00
386909 08.09.2018 13:00 MTK Leopoldov 1 : 2 SFC Kopánka
386908 | 08.09.2018 14:00
386908 08.09.2018 14:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 0 : 2 OŠK Smolenice
386910 | 08.09.2018 16:00
386910 08.09.2018 16:00 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 2 : 4 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
386905 | 09.09.2018 13:30
386905 09.09.2018 13:30 FK Krakovany 1 : 6 ŠK Cífer 1929
386907 | 09.09.2018 13:30
386907 09.09.2018 13:30 FK Šulekovo 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
386911 | 09.09.2018 13:30
386911 09.09.2018 13:30 OŠK Zavar 0 : 0 FO ŠK Modranka
Kolo 6 | 16.09.2018 13:00:00
386916 | 13.09.2018 18:00
386916 13.09.2018 18:00 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 0 : 0 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
386913 | 15.09.2018 11:45
386913 15.09.2018 11:45 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 3 : 2 OŠK Zavar
386912 | 15.09.2018 13:30
386912 15.09.2018 13:30 ŠK Cífer 1929 0 : 0 FO ŠK Modranka
386917 | 15.09.2018 13:30
386917 15.09.2018 13:30 OFK Bučany 2 : 1 FK Šulekovo
386915 | 16.09.2018 10:30
386915 16.09.2018 10:30 OŠK Smolenice 7 : 0 MTK Leopoldov
386914 | 16.09.2018 13:00
386914 16.09.2018 13:00 SFC Kopánka 0 : 4 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
386918 | 16.09.2018 13:00
386918 16.09.2018 13:00 FK Krakovany 3 : 2 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
Kolo 3 | 19.09.2018 13:00:00
386891 | 17.09.2018 17:00
386891 17.09.2018 17:00 OFK Bučany 0 : 3 ŠK Cífer 1929
386892 | 19.09.2018 17:00
386892 19.09.2018 17:00 FK Krakovany 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
386893 | 19.09.2018 17:00
386893 19.09.2018 17:00 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 2 : 0 OŠK Smolenice
386894 | 19.09.2018 17:00
386894 19.09.2018 17:00 FK Šulekovo 3 : 2 SFC Kopánka
386895 | 19.09.2018 17:00
386895 19.09.2018 17:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 1 : 2 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
386896 | 19.09.2018 17:00
386896 19.09.2018 17:00 MTK Leopoldov 2 : 5 FO ŠK Modranka
386897 | 19.09.2018 17:00
386897 19.09.2018 17:00 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 0 : 7 OŠK Zavar
Kolo 7 | 23.09.2018 13:00:00
386919 | 22.09.2018 12:00
386919 22.09.2018 12:00 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 1 : 2 ŠK Cífer 1929
386925 | 22.09.2018 12:00
386925 22.09.2018 12:00 FO ŠK Modranka 0 : 0 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
386920 | 22.09.2018 13:00
386920 22.09.2018 13:00 FK Šulekovo 2 : 0 FK Krakovany
386922 | 22.09.2018 13:00
386922 22.09.2018 13:00 MTK Leopoldov 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
386923 | 22.09.2018 15:30
386923 22.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 1 : 0 OŠK Smolenice
386921 | 23.09.2018 13:00
386921 23.09.2018 13:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 2 : 1 OFK Bučany
386924 | 23.09.2018 13:00
386924 23.09.2018 13:00 OŠK Zavar 8 : 0 SFC Kopánka
Kolo 8 | 30.09.2018 13:00:00
386932 | 29.09.2018 12:00
386932 29.09.2018 12:00 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 10 : 1 FK Šulekovo
386930 | 29.09.2018 13:00
386930 29.09.2018 13:00 OFK Bučany 6 : 0 MTK Leopoldov
386928 | 30.09.2018 10:30
386928 30.09.2018 10:30 OŠK Smolenice 1 : 3 OŠK Zavar
386926 | 30.09.2018 12:00
386926 30.09.2018 12:00 ŠK Cífer 1929 2 : 0 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
386927 | 30.09.2018 13:00
386927 30.09.2018 13:00 SFC Kopánka 2 : 3 FO ŠK Modranka
386929 | 30.09.2018 13:00
386929 30.09.2018 13:00 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 3 : 0 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
386931 | 30.09.2018 13:00
386931 30.09.2018 13:00 FK Krakovany 2 : 1 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
Kolo 9 | 07.10.2018 12:00:00
386937 | 06.10.2018 12:00
386937 06.10.2018 12:00 OŠK Zavar 6 : 0 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
386938 | 06.10.2018 12:00
386938 06.10.2018 12:00 FO ŠK Modranka 2 : 0 OŠK Smolenice
386935 | 06.10.2018 13:00
386935 06.10.2018 13:00 MTK Leopoldov 1 : 3 FK Krakovany
386936 | 06.10.2018 14:30
386936 06.10.2018 14:30 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 0 : 8 OFK Bučany
386933 | 07.10.2018 12:00
386933 07.10.2018 12:00 FK Šulekovo 0 : 1 ŠK Cífer 1929
386934 | 07.10.2018 12:00
386934 07.10.2018 12:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 0 : 1 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
386939 | 07.10.2018 12:00
386939 07.10.2018 12:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 1 : 0 SFC Kopánka
Kolo 10 | 14.10.2018 12:00:00
386944 | 13.10.2018 10:30
386944 13.10.2018 10:30 FK Krakovany 2 : 4 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
386940 | 13.10.2018 12:00
386940 13.10.2018 12:00 ŠK Cífer 1929 6 : 1 SFC Kopánka
386943 | 13.10.2018 12:00
386943 13.10.2018 12:00 OFK Bučany 0 : 2 OŠK Zavar
386945 | 13.10.2018 12:00
386945 13.10.2018 12:00 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 5 : 0 MTK Leopoldov
386941 | 14.10.2018 10:30
386941 14.10.2018 10:30 OŠK Smolenice 4 : 0 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
386942 | 14.10.2018 12:00
386942 14.10.2018 12:00 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 0 : 1 FO ŠK Modranka
386946 | 14.10.2018 12:00
386946 14.10.2018 12:00 FK Šulekovo 1 : 3 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
Kolo 11 | 21.10.2018 11:30:00
386953 | 20.10.2018 10:30
386953 20.10.2018 10:30 SFC Kopánka 2 : 4 OŠK Smolenice
386950 | 20.10.2018 12:00
386950 20.10.2018 12:00 OŠK Zavar 3 : 1 FK Krakovany
386951 | 20.10.2018 12:00
386951 20.10.2018 12:00 FO ŠK Modranka 3 : 0 OFK Bučany
386948 | 20.10.2018 13:00
386948 20.10.2018 13:00 MTK Leopoldov 0 : 2 FK Šulekovo
386949 | 20.10.2018 14:00
386949 20.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 4 : 1 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
386952 | 20.10.2018 15:30
386952 20.10.2018 15:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 2 : 4 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
386947 | 21.10.2018 11:30
386947 21.10.2018 11:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 0 : 2 ŠK Cífer 1929
Kolo 12 | 28.10.2018 11:30:00
386959 | 27.10.2018 11:00
386959 27.10.2018 11:00 FK Šulekovo 1 : 3 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
386954 | 27.10.2018 11:30
386954 27.10.2018 11:30 ŠK Cífer 1929 6 : 0 OŠK Smolenice
386956 | 27.10.2018 11:30
386956 27.10.2018 11:30 OFK Bučany 3 : 0 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
386955 | 28.10.2018 11:30
386955 28.10.2018 11:30 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 2 : 2 SFC Kopánka
386957 | 28.10.2018 11:30
386957 28.10.2018 11:30 FK Krakovany 3 : 0 FO ŠK Modranka
386960 | 28.10.2018 11:30
386960 28.10.2018 11:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 4 : 0 MTK Leopoldov
386958 | 10.11.2018 10:00
386958 10.11.2018 10:00 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 2 : 4 OŠK Zavar
Kolo 13 | 04.11.2018 11:00:00
386965 | 03.11.2018 11:45
386965 03.11.2018 11:45 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 4 : 3 FK Krakovany
386964 | 03.11.2018 12:00
386964 03.11.2018 12:00 FO ŠK Modranka 11 : 0 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
386961 | 03.11.2018 13:00
386961 03.11.2018 13:00 MTK Leopoldov 0 : 2 ŠK Cífer 1929
386962 | 03.11.2018 13:30
386962 03.11.2018 13:30 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 1 : 3 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
386966 | 03.11.2018 14:00
386966 03.11.2018 14:00 SFC Kopánka 0 : 2 OFK Bučany
386967 | 04.11.2018 10:30
386967 04.11.2018 10:30 OŠK Smolenice 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
386963 | 04.11.2018 14:00
386963 04.11.2018 14:00 FK Šulekovo 2 : 5 OŠK Zavar
Kolo 14 | 17.03.2019 12:30:00
386972 | 16.03.2019 12:20
386972 16.03.2019 12:20 FO ŠK Modranka 3 : 0 FK Šulekovo
386968 | 16.03.2019 12:30
386968 16.03.2019 12:30 ŠK Cífer 1929 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
386974 | 16.03.2019 15:00
386974 16.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 2 : 1 MTK Leopoldov
386969 | 17.03.2019 12:30
386969 17.03.2019 12:30 OŠK Smolenice 4 : 0 OFK Bučany
386970 | 17.03.2019 12:30
386970 17.03.2019 12:30 SFC Kopánka 5 : 0 FK Krakovany
386973 | 17.03.2019 12:30
386973 17.03.2019 12:30 OŠK Zavar 0 : 0 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
386971 | 20.03.2019 16:00
386971 20.03.2019 16:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 0 : 3 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
Kolo 15 | 24.03.2019 12:30:00
386979 | 23.03.2019 10:30
386979 23.03.2019 10:30 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 5 : 2 SFC Kopánka
386981 | 23.03.2019 10:30
386981 23.03.2019 10:30 OFK Bučany 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
386977 | 23.03.2019 12:30
386977 23.03.2019 12:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 0 : 0 FO ŠK Modranka
386976 | 23.03.2019 13:00
386976 23.03.2019 13:00 MTK Leopoldov 0 : 9 OŠK Zavar
386980 | 24.03.2019 10:30
386980 24.03.2019 10:30 FK Krakovany 6 : 0 OŠK Smolenice
386975 | 24.03.2019 12:30
386975 24.03.2019 12:30 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 1 : 1 ŠK Cífer 1929
386978 | 24.03.2019 12:30
386978 24.03.2019 12:30 FK Šulekovo 6 : 0 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
Kolo 16 | 31.03.2019 12:30:00
386982 | 30.03.2019 12:30
386982 30.03.2019 12:30 ŠK Cífer 1929 0 : 0 OFK Bučany
386988 | 30.03.2019 13:00
386988 30.03.2019 13:00 OŠK Zavar 1 : 1 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
386986 | 31.03.2019 10:00
386986 31.03.2019 10:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 0 : 6 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
386983 | 31.03.2019 12:30
386983 31.03.2019 12:30 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 2 : 1 FK Krakovany
386984 | 31.03.2019 12:30
386984 31.03.2019 12:30 OŠK Smolenice 1 : 2 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
386985 | 31.03.2019 12:30
386985 31.03.2019 12:30 SFC Kopánka 5 : 1 FK Šulekovo
386987 | 31.03.2019 12:30
386987 31.03.2019 12:30 FO ŠK Modranka 4 : 1 MTK Leopoldov
Kolo 17 | 07.04.2019 13:00:00
386994 | 06.04.2019 12:00
386994 06.04.2019 12:00 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
386992 | 06.04.2019 12:30
386992 06.04.2019 12:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 2 : 0 SFC Kopánka
386991 | 06.04.2019 13:00
386991 06.04.2019 13:00 MTK Leopoldov 4 : 1 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
386990 | 06.04.2019 15:30
386990 06.04.2019 15:30 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 0 : 3 FO ŠK Modranka
386995 | 07.04.2019 10:30
386995 07.04.2019 10:30 FK Krakovany 1 : 5 OFK Bučany
386989 | 07.04.2019 13:00
386989 07.04.2019 13:00 OŠK Zavar 1 : 1 ŠK Cífer 1929
386993 | 07.04.2019 13:00
386993 07.04.2019 13:00 FK Šulekovo 2 : 0 OŠK Smolenice
Kolo 18 | 14.04.2019 13:00:00
386997 | 13.04.2019 10:30
386997 13.04.2019 10:30 OFK Bučany 0 : 2 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
387002 | 13.04.2019 12:00
387002 13.04.2019 12:00 FO ŠK Modranka 3 : 0 OŠK Zavar
386996 | 13.04.2019 13:00
386996 13.04.2019 13:00 ŠK Cífer 1929 3 : 1 FK Krakovany
387001 | 14.04.2019 10:00
387001 14.04.2019 10:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 0 : 4 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
386998 | 14.04.2019 13:00
386998 14.04.2019 13:00 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 10 : 0 FK Šulekovo
386999 | 14.04.2019 13:00
386999 14.04.2019 13:00 OŠK Smolenice 1 : 3 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
387000 | 14.04.2019 13:00
387000 14.04.2019 13:00 SFC Kopánka 3 : 0 MTK Leopoldov
Kolo 19 | 21.04.2019 13:30:00
387003 | 18.04.2019 16:30
387003 18.04.2019 16:30 FO ŠK Modranka 2 : 2 ŠK Cífer 1929
387009 | 20.04.2019 12:10
387009 20.04.2019 12:10 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 1 : 8 FK Krakovany
387006 | 20.04.2019 13:00
387006 20.04.2019 13:00 MTK Leopoldov 0 : 5 OŠK Smolenice
387004 | 21.04.2019 13:30
387004 21.04.2019 13:30 OŠK Zavar 7 : 0 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
387007 | 21.04.2019 13:30
387007 21.04.2019 13:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
387008 | 21.04.2019 13:30
387008 21.04.2019 13:30 FK Šulekovo 2 : 6 OFK Bučany
387005 | 08.05.2019 11:00
387005 08.05.2019 11:00 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 4 : 2 SFC Kopánka
Kolo 20 | 28.04.2019 13:30:00
387010 | 27.04.2019 13:30
387010 27.04.2019 13:30 ŠK Cífer 1929 3 : 0 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
387016 | 28.04.2019 10:00
387016 28.04.2019 10:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 0 : 6 FO ŠK Modranka
387011 | 28.04.2019 10:30
387011 28.04.2019 10:30 FK Krakovany 8 : 2 FK Šulekovo
387013 | 28.04.2019 13:30
387013 28.04.2019 13:30 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 6 : 0 MTK Leopoldov
387014 | 28.04.2019 13:30
387014 28.04.2019 13:30 OŠK Smolenice 1 : 3 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
387015 | 28.04.2019 13:30
387015 28.04.2019 13:30 SFC Kopánka 4 : 0 OŠK Zavar
387012 | 08.05.2019 16:00
387012 08.05.2019 16:00 OFK Bučany 0 : 2 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
Kolo 21 | 05.05.2019 14:00:00
387018 | 04.05.2019 12:00
387018 04.05.2019 12:00 FO ŠK Modranka 4 : 1 SFC Kopánka
387021 | 04.05.2019 13:00
387021 04.05.2019 13:00 MTK Leopoldov 1 : 3 OFK Bučany
387022 | 04.05.2019 14:00
387022 04.05.2019 14:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 5 : 2 FK Krakovany
387020 | 04.05.2019 16:30
387020 04.05.2019 16:30 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 0 : 4 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
387023 | 05.05.2019 10:30
387023 05.05.2019 10:30 FK Šulekovo 0 : 4 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
387017 | 08.05.2019 11:00
387017 08.05.2019 11:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 2 : 1 ŠK Cífer 1929
387019 | 16.05.2019 17:00
387019 16.05.2019 17:00 OŠK Zavar 2 : 0 OŠK Smolenice
Kolo 22 | 12.05.2019 14:00:00
387025 | 11.05.2019 10:30
387025 11.05.2019 10:30 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 3 : 3 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
387027 | 11.05.2019 10:30
387027 11.05.2019 10:30 OFK Bučany 0 : 2 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
387026 | 11.05.2019 11:00
387026 11.05.2019 11:00 FK Krakovany 10 : 0 MTK Leopoldov
387028 | 12.05.2019 14:00
387028 12.05.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 3 : 4 OŠK Zavar
387029 | 12.05.2019 14:00
387029 12.05.2019 14:00 OŠK Smolenice 2 : 1 FO ŠK Modranka
387030 | 12.05.2019 14:00
387030 12.05.2019 14:00 SFC Kopánka 2 : 5 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
387024 | 29.05.2019 17:00
387024 29.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Cífer 1929 4 : 0 FK Šulekovo
Kolo 23 | 19.05.2019 14:30:00
387033 | 18.05.2019 12:00
387033 18.05.2019 12:00 FO ŠK Modranka 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
387036 | 18.05.2019 13:00
387036 18.05.2019 13:00 MTK Leopoldov 0 : 3 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
387037 | 18.05.2019 14:30
387037 18.05.2019 14:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 6 : 0 FK Šulekovo
387035 | 18.05.2019 17:00
387035 18.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 9 : 1 FK Krakovany
387032 | 19.05.2019 10:00
387032 19.05.2019 10:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 0 : 2 OŠK Smolenice
387031 | 19.05.2019 14:30
387031 19.05.2019 14:30 SFC Kopánka 0 : 1 ŠK Cífer 1929
387034 | 19.05.2019 14:30
387034 19.05.2019 14:30 OŠK Zavar 2 : 0 OFK Bučany
Kolo 24 | 26.05.2019 14:30:00
387040 | 23.05.2019 17:30
387040 23.05.2019 17:30 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 1 : 3 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
387038 | 25.05.2019 12:00
387038 25.05.2019 12:00 ŠK Cífer 1929 0 : 2 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
387042 | 25.05.2019 12:30
387042 25.05.2019 12:30 OFK Bučany 0 : 1 FO ŠK Modranka
387041 | 26.05.2019 10:30
387041 26.05.2019 10:30 FK Krakovany 1 : 2 OŠK Zavar
387039 | 26.05.2019 14:30
387039 26.05.2019 14:30 FK Šulekovo 2 : 1 MTK Leopoldov
387043 | 26.05.2019 14:30
387043 26.05.2019 14:30 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 5 : 4 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
387044 | 26.05.2019 14:30
387044 26.05.2019 14:30 OŠK Smolenice 2 : 1 SFC Kopánka
Kolo 25 | 02.06.2019 14:30:00
387051 | 29.05.2019 17:30
387051 29.05.2019 17:30 MTK Leopoldov 0 : 3 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
387048 | 01.06.2019 12:00
387048 01.06.2019 12:00 FO ŠK Modranka 3 : 0 FK Krakovany
387047 | 02.06.2019 10:00
387047 02.06.2019 10:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 1 : 3 OFK Bučany
387045 | 02.06.2019 11:00
387045 02.06.2019 11:00 OŠK Smolenice 0 : 4 ŠK Cífer 1929
387046 | 02.06.2019 14:30
387046 02.06.2019 14:30 SFC Kopánka 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
387049 | 02.06.2019 14:30
387049 02.06.2019 14:30 OŠK Zavar 4 : 2 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
387050 | 02.06.2019 14:30
387050 02.06.2019 14:30 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 2 : 2 FK Šulekovo
Kolo 26 | 09.06.2019 14:30:00
387058 | 08.05.2019 12:00
387058 08.05.2019 12:00 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 2 : 2 OŠK Smolenice
387055 | 03.06.2019 17:30
387055 03.06.2019 17:30 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 3 : 4 FO ŠK Modranka
387056 | 07.06.2019 17:00
387056 07.06.2019 17:00 FK Krakovany 3 : 2 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
387052 | 08.06.2019 14:30
387052 08.06.2019 14:30 ŠK Cífer 1929 4 : 0 MTK Leopoldov
387053 | 08.06.2019 14:30
387053 08.06.2019 14:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 1 : 0 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
387054 | 08.06.2019 14:30
387054 08.06.2019 14:30 OŠK Zavar 3 : 0 FK Šulekovo
387057 | 09.06.2019 14:30
387057 09.06.2019 14:30 OFK Bučany 3 : 2 SFC Kopánka
Tabuľka IV. liga-Žiaci-U-15-ObFZ TT - IV. liga-Žiaci-U-15-ObFZ TT

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FO ŠK Modranka 26 19 5 2 71:17 62 14 23 0
2 ŠK Cífer 1929 26 17 6 3 62:18 57 13 18 0
3 OŠK Zavar 26 17 5 4 80:27 56 12 17 0
4 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 26 14 6 6 50:21 48 11 9 0
5 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 26 12 8 6 68:42 44 10 5 0
6 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 26 13 3 10 60:59 42 9 3 0
7 FK Krakovany 26 13 0 13 86:65 39 8 0 0
8 OFK Bučany 26 12 1 13 49:45 37 7 -2 0
9 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 26 11 2 13 64:71 35 6 -4 0
10 OŠK Smolenice 26 10 2 14 42:52 32 5 -7 0
11 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 26 9 2 15 41:75 29 4 -10 0
12 FK Šulekovo 26 6 2 18 32:84 20 3 -19 0
13 SFC Kopánka 26 6 1 19 45:78 19 2 -20 0
14 MTK Leopoldov 26 1 1 24 14:110 4 1 -35 0