BESTRENT CUP ObFZ Trnava

1
2
3
4
5
Výsledky 4 .kolo01.05.2019
OŠK Smolenice
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes21d5h35m38s
01.05.2019 16:30
OŠK Zavar
01.05.2019 16:30   o 4mes21d5h35m38s
FK Biely Kostol
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes21d5h35m38s
01.05.2019 16:30
OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice
01.05.2019 16:30   o 4mes21d5h35m38s
ŠK Borovce
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes21d5h35m38s
01.05.2019 16:30
TJ Sokolovce
01.05.2019 16:30   o 4mes21d5h35m38s
TJ Družstevník Siladice
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes21d5h35m38s
01.05.2019 16:30
OŠK Dubovany
01.05.2019 16:30   o 4mes21d5h35m38s
Tabuľka Bestrent Cup ObFZ Trnava
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Siladice 3 3 0 0 18:1 9 60 9 0
2 OŠK Dubovany 3 3 0 0 14:0 9 59 6 0
3 OŠK Zavar 3 3 0 0 15:4 9 58 9 0
4 OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice 3 3 0 0 14:3 9 57 6 0
5 TJ Sokolovce 3 3 0 0 12:3 9 56 3 0
6 OŠK Smolenice 3 3 0 0 9:2 9 55 0 0
7 ŠK Borovce 3 3 0 0 8:1 9 54 0 0
8 FK Biely Kostol 3 3 0 0 7:3 9 53 3 0
9 TJ FC Kátlovce 3 2 0 1 17:6 6 52 6 0
10 TJ Družstevník Šípkové 3 2 0 1 11:7 6 51 -3 0
11 TJ Slovan Červeník 3 2 0 1 9:6 6 50 6 0
12 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 3 2 0 1 9:7 6 49 3 0
13 OFK Majcichov 3 2 0 1 4:3 6 48 6 0
14 TJ Bojničky 3 2 0 1 8:9 6 47 0 0
15 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 3 2 0 1 3:6 6 46 3 0
16 ŠK Cífer 1929 2 1 0 1 7:4 3 45 3 0
17 TJ Družstevník Bíňovce 2 1 0 1 5:3 3 44 0 0
18 TJ Družstevník Košolná 2 1 0 1 6:5 3 43 3 0
19 FTC Trakovice 2 1 0 1 4:3 3 42 -3 0
20 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 41 3 0
21 TJ Slovan Ostrov 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 40 0 0
22 MTK Leopoldov 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 39 3 0
23 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište 2 1 0 1 4:5 3 38 -3 0
24 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 37 3 0
25 OFK - Drahovce 2 1 0 1 4:6 3 36 3 0
26 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 2 1 0 1 5:8 3 35 0 0
27 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 2 1 0 1 3:7 3 34 -3 0
28 OFK Kľačany 2 1 0 1 1:8 3 33 0 0
29 TJ Družstevník Dolné Dubové 2 1 0 1 4:13 3 32 -3 0
30 TJ Družstevník Pastuchov 1 0 0 1 3:3 0 31 -3 0
31 TJ Kočín - Lančár 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 30 -3 0
32 FO ŠK Modranka 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 29 0 0
33 TJ Družstevník Nižná 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 28 0 0
34 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 1 0 0 1 3:4 0 27 -3 0
35 OŠK Dolná Krupá 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 26 0 0
36 PFK Piešťany 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 25 0 0
37 OFK Bučany 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 24 0 0
38 TJ Klas Dolné Trhovište 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 23 -3 0
39 TJ Sokol Trstín 1 0 0 1 3:5 0 22 -3 0
40 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 21 -3 0
41 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 20 0 0
42 TJ Slovan Koplotovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 19 -3 0
43 OŠK Veselé 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 18 0 0
44 ŠK 2011 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 17 -3 0
45 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 16 -3 0
46 OŠK - FO Slovenská Nová Ves 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 15 -3 0
47 FK Krakovany 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 14 0 0
48 OŠK Prašník 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 13 0 0
49 FK TJ Družstevník Buková 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 12 -3 0
50 TJ Družstevník Ružindol 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 11 -3 0
51 TJ Družstevník Brestovany 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 10 -3 0
52 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Opoj 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 9 -3 0
53 OFK Ratnovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 8 -3 0
54 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica 1 0 0 1 3:7 0 7 0 0
55 ŠK Dobrá Voda 1 0 0 1 2:6 0 6 -3 0
56 OŠK Šúrovce 1 0 0 1 2:6 0 5 -3 0
57 FK Šulekovo 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 4 -3 0
58 TJ Družstevník Vlčkovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 0 3 -3 0
59 TJ Madunice 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 2 -3 0
60 TJ Družstevník Žlkovce 1 0 0 1 0:7 0 1 -3 0