BESTRENT CUP ObFZ Trnava

1
2
3
4
5
Výsledky 3 .kolo01.11.2018
OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice
Do zápasu ostáva
6d16h42m10s
30.10.2018 13:30
OFK Majcichov
30.10.2018 13:30   o 6d16h42m10s
OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
Do zápasu ostáva
8d16h42m10s
01.11.2018 13:30
OŠK Zavar
01.11.2018 13:30   o 8d16h42m10s
FK Biely Kostol
Do zápasu ostáva
8d16h42m10s
01.11.2018 13:30
ŠK Cífer 1929
01.11.2018 13:30   o 8d16h42m10s
TJ Sokolovce
Do zápasu ostáva
8d16h42m10s
01.11.2018 13:30
TJ Slovan Červeník
01.11.2018 13:30   o 8d16h42m10s
TJ Družstevník Šípkové
Do zápasu ostáva
8d16h42m10s
01.11.2018 13:30
OŠK Dubovany
01.11.2018 13:30   o 8d16h42m10s
OŠK Smolenice
Do zápasu ostáva
8d16h42m10s
01.11.2018 13:30
TJ FC Kátlovce
01.11.2018 13:30   o 8d16h42m10s
ŠK Borovce
Do zápasu ostáva
8d16h42m10s
01.11.2018 13:30
TJ Družstevník Dechtice
01.11.2018 13:30   o 8d16h42m10s
TJ Bojničky
Do zápasu ostáva
8d16h42m10s
01.11.2018 13:30
TJ Družstevník Siladice
01.11.2018 13:30   o 8d16h42m10s
Tabuľka Bestrent Cup ObFZ Trnava
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ FC Kátlovce 2 2 0 0 17:3 6 60 6 0
2 TJ Družstevník Siladice 2 2 0 0 12:0 6 59 6 0
3 OŠK Dubovany 2 2 0 0 11:0 6 58 3 0
4 OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice 2 2 0 0 11:2 6 57 6 0
5 OŠK Zavar 2 2 0 0 11:3 6 56 6 0
6 TJ Družstevník Šípkové 2 2 0 0 11:4 6 55 0 0
7 TJ Slovan Červeník 2 2 0 0 8:1 6 54 6 0
8 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 2 2 0 0 8:3 6 53 6 0
9 TJ Sokolovce 2 2 0 0 7:2 6 52 3 0
10 TJ Bojničky 2 2 0 0 7:3 6 51 3 0
11 OŠK Smolenice 2 2 0 0 6:2 6 50 0 0
12 ŠK Borovce 2 2 0 0 5:1 6 49 0 0
13 FK Biely Kostol 2 2 0 0 4:0 6 48 3 0
14 OFK Majcichov 2 2 0 0 3:0 6 47 6 0
15 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 2 2 0 0 3:3 6 46 3 0
16 ŠK Cífer 1929 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 45 3 0
17 TJ Družstevník Bíňovce 2 1 0 1 5:3 3 44 0 0
18 TJ Družstevník Košolná 2 1 0 1 6:5 3 43 3 0
19 FTC Trakovice 2 1 0 1 4:3 3 42 -3 0
20 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 41 3 0
21 TJ Slovan Ostrov 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 40 0 0
22 MTK Leopoldov 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 39 3 0
23 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište 2 1 0 1 4:5 3 38 -3 0
24 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 37 3 0
25 OFK - Drahovce 2 1 0 1 4:6 3 36 3 0
26 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 2 1 0 1 5:8 3 35 0 0
27 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 2 1 0 1 3:7 3 34 -3 0
28 OFK Kľačany 2 1 0 1 1:8 3 33 0 0
29 TJ Družstevník Dolné Dubové 2 1 0 1 4:13 3 32 -3 0
30 TJ Družstevník Pastuchov 1 0 0 1 3:3 0 31 -3 0
31 TJ Kočín - Lančár 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 30 -3 0
32 FO ŠK Modranka 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 29 0 0
33 TJ Družstevník Nižná 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 28 0 0
34 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 1 0 0 1 3:4 0 27 -3 0
35 OŠK Dolná Krupá 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 26 0 0
36 PFK Piešťany 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 25 0 0
37 OFK Bučany 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 24 0 0
38 TJ Klas Dolné Trhovište 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 23 -3 0
39 TJ Sokol Trstín 1 0 0 1 3:5 0 22 -3 0
40 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 21 -3 0
41 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 20 0 0
42 TJ Slovan Koplotovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 19 -3 0
43 OŠK Veselé 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 18 0 0
44 ŠK 2011 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 17 -3 0
45 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 16 -3 0
46 OŠK - FO Slovenská Nová Ves 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 15 -3 0
47 FK Krakovany 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 14 0 0
48 OŠK Prašník 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 13 0 0
49 FK TJ Družstevník Buková 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 12 -3 0
50 TJ Družstevník Ružindol 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 11 -3 0
51 TJ Družstevník Brestovany 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 10 -3 0
52 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Opoj 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 9 -3 0
53 OFK Ratnovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 8 -3 0
54 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica 1 0 0 1 3:7 0 7 0 0
55 ŠK Dobrá Voda 1 0 0 1 2:6 0 6 -3 0
56 OŠK Šúrovce 1 0 0 1 2:6 0 5 -3 0
57 FK Šulekovo 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 4 -3 0
58 TJ Družstevník Vlčkovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 0 3 -3 0
59 TJ Madunice 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 2 -3 0
60 TJ Družstevník Žlkovce 1 0 0 1 0:7 0 1 -3 0