Bestrent Cup ObFZ Trnava
Kolo 1 | 05.08.2018 17:00:00
371217 | 05.08.2018 17:00
37121705.08.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Dechtice15 : 51TJ Družstevník Nižná
371200 | 05.08.2018 17:30
37120005.08.2018 17:30FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava24 : 42FO ŠK Modranka
371201 | 05.08.2018 17:30
37120105.08.2018 17:30TJ Družstevník Vlčkovce1 : 6OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
371202 | 05.08.2018 17:30
37120205.08.2018 17:30FTC Trakovice2 : 1OFK Bučany
371203 | 05.08.2018 17:30
37120305.08.2018 17:30TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou2 : 5TJ Družstevník Košolná
371204 | 05.08.2018 17:30
37120405.08.2018 17:30OŠK Smolenice3 : 1FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
371206 | 05.08.2018 17:30
37120605.08.2018 17:30TJ Družstevník Dolné Dubové3 : 2OŠK Dolná Krupá
371207 | 05.08.2018 17:30
37120705.08.2018 17:30OŠK - FO Slovenská Nová Ves1 : 4ŠK Cífer 1929
371208 | 05.08.2018 17:30
37120805.08.2018 17:30TJ Družstevník Ružindol0 : 3FK Biely Kostol
371209 | 05.08.2018 17:30
37120905.08.2018 17:30ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou3 : 4ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
371210 | 05.08.2018 17:30
37121005.08.2018 17:30Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Opoj0 : 3OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice
371211 | 05.08.2018 17:30
37121105.08.2018 17:30FK TJ Družstevník Buková0 : 3TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
371212 | 05.08.2018 17:30
37121205.08.2018 17:30TJ Sokol Trstín3 : 5TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
371213 | 05.08.2018 17:30
37121305.08.2018 17:30TJ Družstevník Brestovany0 : 3OFK Majcichov
371214 | 05.08.2018 17:30
37121405.08.2018 17:30TJ Madunice0 : 5TJ Slovan Červeník
371215 | 05.08.2018 17:30
37121505.08.2018 17:30TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište4 : 1OŠK Prašník
371216 | 05.08.2018 17:30
37121605.08.2018 17:30TJ Sokolovce3 : 2PFK Piešťany
371218 | 05.08.2018 17:30
37121805.08.2018 17:30TJ Kočín - Lančár22 : 22TJ Slovan Ostrov
371219 | 05.08.2018 17:30
37121905.08.2018 17:30ŠK Borovce3 : 1OŠK Veselé
371220 | 05.08.2018 17:30
37122005.08.2018 17:30TJ Slovan Koplotovce1 : 3MTK Leopoldov
371221 | 05.08.2018 17:30
37122105.08.2018 17:30TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov2 : 4OFK - Drahovce
371222 | 05.08.2018 17:30
37122205.08.2018 17:30TJ Družstevník Žlkovce0 : 7OŠK Dubovany
371223 | 05.08.2018 17:30
37122305.08.2018 17:30TJ Družstevník Šípkové4 : 1FK Krakovany
371224 | 05.08.2018 17:30
37122405.08.2018 17:30TJ Družstevník Pastuchov37 : 73TJ Bojničky
371225 | 05.08.2018 17:30
37122505.08.2018 17:30OFK Ratnovce0 : 3OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
371226 | 05.08.2018 17:30
37122605.08.2018 17:30TJ Klas Dolné Trhovište0 : 1OFK Kľačany
371227 | 05.08.2018 17:30
37122705.08.2018 17:30FK Šulekovo0 : 4TJ Družstevník Siladice
371205 | 05.08.2018 17:50
37120505.08.2018 17:50ŠK Dobrá Voda2 : 6TJ FC Kátlovce
371199 | 15.08.2018 18:00
37119915.08.2018 18:00OŠK Šúrovce2 : 6OŠK Zavar
Kolo 2 | 29.08.2018 17:00:00
411426 | 29.08.2018 10:30
41142629.08.2018 10:30FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava1 : 5OŠK Zavar
411430 | 29.08.2018 17:00
41143029.08.2018 17:00ŠK Cífer 19290 : 0
411427 | 29.08.2018 17:30
41142729.08.2018 17:30FTC Trakovice22 : 22OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
411428 | 29.08.2018 17:30
41142829.08.2018 17:30OŠK Smolenice3 : 1TJ Družstevník Košolná
411429 | 29.08.2018 17:30
41142929.08.2018 17:30TJ Družstevník Dolné Dubové1 : 11TJ FC Kátlovce
411431 | 29.08.2018 17:30
41143129.08.2018 17:30FK Biely Kostol1 : 0ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
411432 | 29.08.2018 17:30
41143229.08.2018 17:30TJ Elastik Bohdanovce2 : 8OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice
411433 | 29.08.2018 17:30
41143329.08.2018 17:30TJ Družstevník Bíňovce02 : 20OFK Majcichov
411434 | 29.08.2018 17:30
41143429.08.2018 17:30ŠK 20111 : 3TJ Slovan Červeník
411435 | 29.08.2018 17:30
41143529.08.2018 17:30TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište0 : 4TJ Sokolovce
411436 | 29.08.2018 17:30
41143629.08.2018 17:30TJ Slovan Ostrov24 : 42TJ Družstevník Dechtice
411437 | 29.08.2018 17:30
41143729.08.2018 17:30ŠK Borovce2 : 0MTK Leopoldov
411438 | 29.08.2018 17:30
41143829.08.2018 17:30OŠK Dubovany4 : 0OFK - Drahovce
411439 | 29.08.2018 17:30
41143929.08.2018 17:30TJ Družstevník Šípkové7 : 3TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
411440 | 29.08.2018 17:30
41144029.08.2018 17:30TJ Bojničky4 : 0OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
411441 | 29.08.2018 17:30
41144129.08.2018 17:30OFK Kľačany0 : 8TJ Družstevník Siladice
Kolo 3 | 01.11.2018 13:30:00
418177 | 01.11.2018 13:30
41817701.11.2018 13:30OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom  :  OŠK Zavar
418178 | 01.11.2018 13:30
41817801.11.2018 13:30FK Biely Kostol  :  ŠK Cífer 1929
418179 | 01.11.2018 13:30
41817901.11.2018 13:30TJ Sokolovce  :  TJ Slovan Červeník
418180 | 01.11.2018 13:30
41818001.11.2018 13:30TJ Družstevník Šípkové  :  OŠK Dubovany
418181 | 01.11.2018 13:30
41818101.11.2018 13:30OŠK Smolenice  :  TJ FC Kátlovce
418182 | 01.11.2018 13:30
41818201.11.2018 13:30OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice  :  OFK Majcichov
418183 | 01.11.2018 13:30
41818301.11.2018 13:30ŠK Borovce  :  TJ Družstevník Dechtice
418184 | 01.11.2018 13:30
41818401.11.2018 13:30TJ Bojničky  :  TJ Družstevník Siladice
Kolo 4 | 01.05.2019 16:30:00
Kolo 5 | 08.05.2019 16:30:00
Tabuľka BESTRENT CUP ObFZ Trnava - Bestrent Cup ObFZ Trnava

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ FC Kátlovce220017:366060
2TJ Družstevník Siladice220012:065960
3OŠK Dubovany220011:065830
4OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice220011:265760
5OŠK Zavar220011:365660
6TJ Družstevník Šípkové220011:465500
7TJ Slovan Červeník22008:165460
8OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom22008:365360
9TJ Sokolovce22007:265230
10TJ Bojničky22007:365130
11OŠK Smolenice22006:265000
12ŠK Borovce22005:164900
13FK Biely Kostol22004:064830
14OFK Majcichov22003:064760
15TJ Družstevník Dechtice22003:364630
16ŠK Cífer 192911004:134530
17TJ Družstevník Bíňovce21015:334400
18TJ Družstevník Košolná21016:534330
19FTC Trakovice21014:3342-30
20ŠK Slávia Zeleneč21014:434130
21TJ Slovan Ostrov21014:434000
22MTK Leopoldov21013:333930
23TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište21014:5338-30
24OŠK Moravany nad Váhom21013:433730
25OFK - Drahovce21014:633630
26TJ Elastik Bohdanovce21015:833500
27FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava21013:7334-30
28OFK Kľačany21011:833300
29TJ Družstevník Dolné Dubové21014:13332-30
30TJ Družstevník Pastuchov10013:3031-30
31TJ Kočín - Lančár10012:2030-30
32FO ŠK Modranka10012:202900
33TJ Družstevník Nižná10011:102800
34ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou10013:4027-30
35OŠK Dolná Krupá10012:302600
36PFK Piešťany10012:302500
37OFK Bučany10011:202400
38TJ Klas Dolné Trhovište10010:1023-30
39TJ Sokol Trstín10013:5022-30
40TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov10012:4021-30
41FK Sokol Dolné Orešany10011:302000
42TJ Slovan Koplotovce10011:3019-30
43OŠK Veselé10011:301800
44ŠK 201110011:3017-30
45TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou10012:5016-30
46OŠK - FO Slovenská Nová Ves10011:4015-30
47FK Krakovany10011:401400
48OŠK Prašník10011:401300
49FK TJ Družstevník Buková10010:3012-30
50TJ Družstevník Ružindol10010:3011-30
51TJ Družstevník Brestovany10010:3010-30
52Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Opoj10010:309-30
53OFK Ratnovce10010:308-30
54TJ Družstevník Chtelnica10013:70700
55ŠK Dobrá Voda10012:606-30
56OŠK Šúrovce10012:605-30
57FK Šulekovo10010:404-30
58TJ Družstevník Vlčkovce10011:603-30
59TJ Madunice10010:502-30
60TJ Družstevník Žlkovce10010:701-30