BESTRENT CUP ObFZ Trnava


Bestrent Cup ObFZ Trnava
Kolo 1 | 05.08.2018 17:00:00
371217 | 05.08.2018 17:00
371217 05.08.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 15 : 51 TJ Družstevník Nižná
371200 | 05.08.2018 17:30
371200 05.08.2018 17:30 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 24 : 42 FO ŠK Modranka
371201 | 05.08.2018 17:30
371201 05.08.2018 17:30 TJ Družstevník Vlčkovce 1 : 6 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
371202 | 05.08.2018 17:30
371202 05.08.2018 17:30 FTC Trakovice 2 : 1 OFK Bučany
371203 | 05.08.2018 17:30
371203 05.08.2018 17:30 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 2 : 5 TJ Družstevník Košolná
371204 | 05.08.2018 17:30
371204 05.08.2018 17:30 OŠK Smolenice 3 : 1 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
371206 | 05.08.2018 17:30
371206 05.08.2018 17:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Dubové 3 : 2 OŠK Dolná Krupá
371207 | 05.08.2018 17:30
371207 05.08.2018 17:30 OŠK - FO Slovenská Nová Ves 1 : 4 ŠK Cífer 1929
371208 | 05.08.2018 17:30
371208 05.08.2018 17:30 TJ Družstevník Ružindol 0 : 3 FK Biely Kostol
371209 | 05.08.2018 17:30
371209 05.08.2018 17:30 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 3 : 4 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
371210 | 05.08.2018 17:30
371210 05.08.2018 17:30 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Opoj 0 : 3 OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice
371211 | 05.08.2018 17:30
371211 05.08.2018 17:30 FK TJ Družstevník Buková 0 : 3 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
371212 | 05.08.2018 17:30
371212 05.08.2018 17:30 TJ Sokol Trstín 3 : 5 TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
371213 | 05.08.2018 17:30
371213 05.08.2018 17:30 TJ Družstevník Brestovany 0 : 3 OFK Majcichov
371214 | 05.08.2018 17:30
371214 05.08.2018 17:30 TJ Madunice 0 : 5 TJ Slovan Červeník
371215 | 05.08.2018 17:30
371215 05.08.2018 17:30 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište 4 : 1 OŠK Prašník
371216 | 05.08.2018 17:30
371216 05.08.2018 17:30 TJ Sokolovce 3 : 2 PFK Piešťany
371218 | 05.08.2018 17:30
371218 05.08.2018 17:30 TJ Kočín - Lančár 22 : 22 TJ Slovan Ostrov
371219 | 05.08.2018 17:30
371219 05.08.2018 17:30 ŠK Borovce 3 : 1 OŠK Veselé
371220 | 05.08.2018 17:30
371220 05.08.2018 17:30 TJ Slovan Koplotovce 1 : 3 MTK Leopoldov
371221 | 05.08.2018 17:30
371221 05.08.2018 17:30 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov 2 : 4 OFK - Drahovce
371222 | 05.08.2018 17:30
371222 05.08.2018 17:30 TJ Družstevník Žlkovce 0 : 7 OŠK Dubovany
371223 | 05.08.2018 17:30
371223 05.08.2018 17:30 TJ Družstevník Šípkové 4 : 1 FK Krakovany
371224 | 05.08.2018 17:30
371224 05.08.2018 17:30 TJ Družstevník Pastuchov 37 : 73 TJ Bojničky
371225 | 05.08.2018 17:30
371225 05.08.2018 17:30 OFK Ratnovce 0 : 3 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
371226 | 05.08.2018 17:30
371226 05.08.2018 17:30 TJ Klas Dolné Trhovište 0 : 1 OFK Kľačany
371227 | 05.08.2018 17:30
371227 05.08.2018 17:30 FK Šulekovo 0 : 4 TJ Družstevník Siladice
371205 | 05.08.2018 17:50
371205 05.08.2018 17:50 ŠK Dobrá Voda 2 : 6 TJ FC Kátlovce
371199 | 15.08.2018 18:00
371199 15.08.2018 18:00 OŠK Šúrovce 2 : 6 OŠK Zavar
Kolo 2 | 29.08.2018 17:00:00
411426 | 29.08.2018 10:30
411426 29.08.2018 10:30 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 1 : 5 OŠK Zavar
411430 | 29.08.2018 17:00
411430 29.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Cífer 1929 0 : 0
411427 | 29.08.2018 17:30
411427 29.08.2018 17:30 FTC Trakovice 22 : 22 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
411428 | 29.08.2018 17:30
411428 29.08.2018 17:30 OŠK Smolenice 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Košolná
411429 | 29.08.2018 17:30
411429 29.08.2018 17:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Dubové 1 : 11 TJ FC Kátlovce
411431 | 29.08.2018 17:30
411431 29.08.2018 17:30 FK Biely Kostol 1 : 0 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
411432 | 29.08.2018 17:30
411432 29.08.2018 17:30 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 2 : 8 OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice
411433 | 29.08.2018 17:30
411433 29.08.2018 17:30 TJ Družstevník Bíňovce 02 : 20 OFK Majcichov
411434 | 29.08.2018 17:30
411434 29.08.2018 17:30 ŠK 2011 1 : 3 TJ Slovan Červeník
411435 | 29.08.2018 17:30
411435 29.08.2018 17:30 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište 0 : 4 TJ Sokolovce
411436 | 29.08.2018 17:30
411436 29.08.2018 17:30 TJ Slovan Ostrov 24 : 42 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
411437 | 29.08.2018 17:30
411437 29.08.2018 17:30 ŠK Borovce 2 : 0 MTK Leopoldov
411438 | 29.08.2018 17:30
411438 29.08.2018 17:30 OŠK Dubovany 4 : 0 OFK - Drahovce
411439 | 29.08.2018 17:30
411439 29.08.2018 17:30 TJ Družstevník Šípkové 7 : 3 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
411440 | 29.08.2018 17:30
411440 29.08.2018 17:30 TJ Bojničky 4 : 0 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
411441 | 29.08.2018 17:30
411441 29.08.2018 17:30 OFK Kľačany 0 : 8 TJ Družstevník Siladice
Kolo 3 | 01.11.2018 13:30:00
418177 | 01.11.2018 13:30
418177 01.11.2018 13:30 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom   :   OŠK Zavar
418178 | 01.11.2018 13:30
418178 01.11.2018 13:30 FK Biely Kostol   :   ŠK Cífer 1929
418179 | 01.11.2018 13:30
418179 01.11.2018 13:30 TJ Sokolovce   :   TJ Slovan Červeník
418180 | 01.11.2018 13:30
418180 01.11.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Šípkové   :   OŠK Dubovany
418181 | 01.11.2018 13:30
418181 01.11.2018 13:30 OŠK Smolenice   :   TJ FC Kátlovce
418182 | 01.11.2018 13:30
418182 01.11.2018 13:30 OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice   :   OFK Majcichov
418183 | 01.11.2018 13:30
418183 01.11.2018 13:30 ŠK Borovce   :   TJ Družstevník Dechtice
418184 | 01.11.2018 13:30
418184 01.11.2018 13:30 TJ Bojničky   :   TJ Družstevník Siladice
Kolo 4 | 01.05.2019 16:30:00
Kolo 5 | 08.05.2019 16:30:00
Tabuľka BESTRENT CUP ObFZ Trnava - Bestrent Cup ObFZ Trnava

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ FC Kátlovce 2 2 0 0 17:3 6 60 6 0
2 TJ Družstevník Siladice 2 2 0 0 12:0 6 59 6 0
3 OŠK Dubovany 2 2 0 0 11:0 6 58 3 0
4 OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice 2 2 0 0 11:2 6 57 6 0
5 OŠK Zavar 2 2 0 0 11:3 6 56 6 0
6 TJ Družstevník Šípkové 2 2 0 0 11:4 6 55 0 0
7 TJ Slovan Červeník 2 2 0 0 8:1 6 54 6 0
8 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 2 2 0 0 8:3 6 53 6 0
9 TJ Sokolovce 2 2 0 0 7:2 6 52 3 0
10 TJ Bojničky 2 2 0 0 7:3 6 51 3 0
11 OŠK Smolenice 2 2 0 0 6:2 6 50 0 0
12 ŠK Borovce 2 2 0 0 5:1 6 49 0 0
13 FK Biely Kostol 2 2 0 0 4:0 6 48 3 0
14 OFK Majcichov 2 2 0 0 3:0 6 47 6 0
15 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 2 2 0 0 3:3 6 46 3 0
16 ŠK Cífer 1929 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 45 3 0
17 TJ Družstevník Bíňovce 2 1 0 1 5:3 3 44 0 0
18 TJ Družstevník Košolná 2 1 0 1 6:5 3 43 3 0
19 FTC Trakovice 2 1 0 1 4:3 3 42 -3 0
20 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 41 3 0
21 TJ Slovan Ostrov 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 40 0 0
22 MTK Leopoldov 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 39 3 0
23 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište 2 1 0 1 4:5 3 38 -3 0
24 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 37 3 0
25 OFK - Drahovce 2 1 0 1 4:6 3 36 3 0
26 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 2 1 0 1 5:8 3 35 0 0
27 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 2 1 0 1 3:7 3 34 -3 0
28 OFK Kľačany 2 1 0 1 1:8 3 33 0 0
29 TJ Družstevník Dolné Dubové 2 1 0 1 4:13 3 32 -3 0
30 TJ Družstevník Pastuchov 1 0 0 1 3:3 0 31 -3 0
31 TJ Kočín - Lančár 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 30 -3 0
32 FO ŠK Modranka 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 29 0 0
33 TJ Družstevník Nižná 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 28 0 0
34 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 1 0 0 1 3:4 0 27 -3 0
35 OŠK Dolná Krupá 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 26 0 0
36 PFK Piešťany 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 25 0 0
37 OFK Bučany 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 24 0 0
38 TJ Klas Dolné Trhovište 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 23 -3 0
39 TJ Sokol Trstín 1 0 0 1 3:5 0 22 -3 0
40 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 21 -3 0
41 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 20 0 0
42 TJ Slovan Koplotovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 19 -3 0
43 OŠK Veselé 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 18 0 0
44 ŠK 2011 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 17 -3 0
45 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 16 -3 0
46 OŠK - FO Slovenská Nová Ves 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 15 -3 0
47 FK Krakovany 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 14 0 0
48 OŠK Prašník 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 13 0 0
49 FK TJ Družstevník Buková 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 12 -3 0
50 TJ Družstevník Ružindol 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 11 -3 0
51 TJ Družstevník Brestovany 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 10 -3 0
52 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Opoj 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 9 -3 0
53 OFK Ratnovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 8 -3 0
54 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica 1 0 0 1 3:7 0 7 0 0
55 ŠK Dobrá Voda 1 0 0 1 2:6 0 6 -3 0
56 OŠK Šúrovce 1 0 0 1 2:6 0 5 -3 0
57 FK Šulekovo 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 4 -3 0
58 TJ Družstevník Vlčkovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 0 3 -3 0
59 TJ Madunice 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 2 -3 0
60 TJ Družstevník Žlkovce 1 0 0 1 0:7 0 1 -3 0