1. Kolo
2. Kolo
3. Kolo
Štvrťfinále
Semifinále
Finále
Výsledky Finále30.05.2020
Žiadne výsledky neboli nájdené
Tabuľka Bestrent CUP ObFZ Trnava
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 4 4 0 0 17:6 12 57 12 0
2 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište 4 4 0 0 17:4 12 56 3 0
3 TJ FC Kátlovce 4 4 0 0 17:7 12 55 6 0
4 MTK Leopoldov 3 3 0 0 10:4 9 54 0 0
5 ŠK Cífer 1929 4 3 0 1 11:8 9 53 3 0
6 TJ Družstevník Siladice 4 3 0 1 12:6 9 52 6 0
7 OŠK Zavar 4 3 0 1 12:6 9 51 3 0
8 FTC Trakovice 3 2 0 1 9:5 6 50 0 0
9 OFK Majcichov 3 2 0 1 9:9 6 49 6 0
10 FK Biely Kostol 3 2 0 1 7:5 6 48 3 0
11 TJ Madunice 3 2 0 1 4:3 6 47 3 0
12 TJ Slovan Červeník 3 2 0 1 13:5 6 46 6 0
13 TJ Družstevník Šterusy 3 2 0 1 4:9 6 45 0 0
14 ŠK 2011 3 2 0 1 9:8 6 44 3 0
15 TJ Sokolovce 3 2 0 1 9:3 6 43 0 0
16 TJ Družstevník Šípkové 2 1 0 1 4:2 3 42 3 0
17 TJ Klas Dolné Trhovište 2 1 0 1 7:8 3 41 -3 0
18 OFK Bučany 2 1 0 1 10:5 3 40 3 0
19 FO ŠK Modranka 2 1 0 1 8:6 3 39 3 0
20 OŠK Prašník 2 1 0 1 8:6 3 38 0 0
21 OŠK Smolenice 2 1 0 1 6:5 3 37 0 0
22 OŠK Veselé 2 1 0 1 2:5 3 36 3 0
23 FK TJ Družstevník Buková 2 1 0 1 8:4 3 35 -3 0
24 TJ Družstevník Bíňovce 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 34 0 0
25 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 2 1 0 1 7:3 3 33 3 0
26 OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice 2 1 0 1 6:5 3 32 3 0
27 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany 2 1 0 1 5:6 3 31 0 0
28 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 2 1 0 1 6:2 3 30 0 0
29 TJ Slovan Koplotovce 1 0 0 1 0:7 0 29 -3 0
30 ŠK Dobrá Voda 1 0 0 1 1:6 0 28 -3 0
31 Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná 1 0 0 1 2:6 0 27 0 0
32 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 26 -3 0
33 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 1 0 0 1 3:5 0 25 -3 0
34 OŠK Šúrovce 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 24 -3 0
35 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 23 0 0
36 TJ Bojničky 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 22 0 0
37 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 21 0 0
38 FK Krakovany 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 20 0 0
39 TJ Družstevník Brestovany 1 0 0 1 2:6 0 19 -3 0
40 TJ Družstevník Pastuchov 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 18 -3 0
41 TJ Družstevník Žlkovce 1 0 0 1 0:9 0 17 -3 0
42 OŠK Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 16 -3 0
43 ŠK Borovce 1 0 0 1 0:6 0 15 -3 0
44 OFK - Drahovce 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 14 0 0
45 TJ Družstevník Dolné Dubové 1 0 0 1 3:5 0 13 -3 0
46 FK Šulekovo 1 0 0 1 2:6 0 12 0 0
47 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Opoj 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 11 -3 0
48 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 1 0 0 1 3:7 0 10 -3 0
49 TJ Kočín - Lančár 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 9 -3 0
50 OŠK - FO Slovenská Nová Ves 1 0 0 1 2:6 0 8 -3 0
51 TJ Sokol Trstín 1 0 0 1 3:4 0 7 -3 0
52 TJ Družstevník Ružindol 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 6 -3 0
53 TJ Slovan Ostrov 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 5 -3 0
54 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 4 -3 0
55 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 3 -3 0
56 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 2 -3 0
57 Športový klub Naháč 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 1 -3 0