Live center
03.08.2019 18:00   o 13d11h51m48s
04.08.2019 17:00   o 14d10h51m48s
04.08.2019 17:00   o 14d10h51m48s
04.08.2019 17:00   o 14d10h51m48s
04.08.2019 17:00   o 14d10h51m48s
04.08.2019 17:00   o 14d10h51m48s
04.08.2019 17:00   o 14d10h51m48s
04.08.2019 17:00   o 14d10h51m48s
04.08.2019 17:00   o 14d10h51m48s
04.08.2019 17:00   o 14d10h51m48s
04.08.2019 17:00   o 14d10h51m48s
04.08.2019 17:00   o 14d10h51m48s
04.08.2019 17:00   o 14d10h51m48s
04.08.2019 17:00   o 14d10h51m48s
04.08.2019 17:00   o 14d10h51m48s
04.08.2019 17:00   o 14d10h51m48s
04.08.2019 17:00   o 14d10h51m48s
04.08.2019 17:00   o 14d10h51m48s
04.08.2019 17:00   o 14d10h51m48s
04.08.2019 17:00   o 14d10h51m48s
04.08.2019 17:00   o 14d10h51m48s
04.08.2019 17:00   o 14d10h51m48s
04.08.2019 17:00   o 14d10h51m48s
1
2
3
4
5
Výsledky 1 .kolo04.08.2019
MTK Leopoldov
Do zápasu ostáva
13d11h51m48s
03.08.2019 18:00
FK Šulekovo
03.08.2019 18:00   o 13d11h51m48s
TJ Družstevník Brestovany
Do zápasu ostáva
14d10h51m48s
04.08.2019 17:00
OŠK Zavar
04.08.2019 17:00   o 14d10h51m48s
ŠK Dobrá Voda
Do zápasu ostáva
14d10h51m48s
04.08.2019 17:00
TJ Družstevník Dechtice
04.08.2019 17:00   o 14d10h51m48s
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
Do zápasu ostáva
14d10h51m48s
04.08.2019 17:00
FO ŠK Modranka
04.08.2019 17:00   o 14d10h51m48s
FTC Trakovice
Do zápasu ostáva
14d10h51m48s
04.08.2019 17:00
OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
04.08.2019 17:00   o 14d10h51m48s
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Opoj
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Opoj
Do zápasu ostáva
14d10h51m48s
04.08.2019 17:00
OFK Majcichov
FK TJ Družstevník Buková
Do zápasu ostáva
14d10h51m48s
04.08.2019 17:00
Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
TJ Družstevník Dolné Dubové
Do zápasu ostáva
14d10h51m48s
04.08.2019 17:00
TJ FC Kátlovce
04.08.2019 17:00   o 14d10h51m48s
TJ Družstevník Žlkovce
Do zápasu ostáva
14d10h51m48s
04.08.2019 17:00
OFK Bučany
04.08.2019 17:00   o 14d10h51m48s
ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
Do zápasu ostáva
14d10h51m48s
04.08.2019 17:00
ŠK Cífer 1929
04.08.2019 17:00   o 14d10h51m48s
Športový klub Naháč
Do zápasu ostáva
14d10h51m48s
04.08.2019 17:00
TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
04.08.2019 17:00   o 14d10h51m48s
TJ Družstevník Ružindol
Do zápasu ostáva
14d10h51m48s
04.08.2019 17:00
ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
04.08.2019 17:00   o 14d10h51m48s
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
Do zápasu ostáva
14d10h51m48s
04.08.2019 17:00
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
TJ Sokol Trstín
Do zápasu ostáva
14d10h51m48s
04.08.2019 17:00
OŠK Smolenice
04.08.2019 17:00   o 14d10h51m48s
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
Do zápasu ostáva
14d10h51m48s
04.08.2019 17:00
FK Biely Kostol
04.08.2019 17:00   o 14d10h51m48s
TJ Madunice
Do zápasu ostáva
14d10h51m48s
04.08.2019 17:00
OFK - Drahovce
04.08.2019 17:00   o 14d10h51m48s
TJ Družstevník Pastuchov
Do zápasu ostáva
14d10h51m48s
04.08.2019 17:00
TJ Sokolovce
04.08.2019 17:00   o 14d10h51m48s
TJ Slovan Koplotovce
Do zápasu ostáva
14d10h51m48s
04.08.2019 17:00
OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
04.08.2019 17:00   o 14d10h51m48s
ŠK Borovce
Do zápasu ostáva
14d10h51m48s
04.08.2019 17:00
TJ Slovan Červeník
04.08.2019 17:00   o 14d10h51m48s
TJ Klas Dolné Trhovište
Do zápasu ostáva
14d10h51m48s
04.08.2019 17:00
TJ Bojničky
04.08.2019 17:00   o 14d10h51m48s
TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
Do zápasu ostáva
14d10h51m48s
04.08.2019 17:00
ŠK 2011
04.08.2019 17:00   o 14d10h51m48s
TJ Kočín - Lančár
TJ Kočín - Lančár
Do zápasu ostáva
14d10h51m48s
04.08.2019 17:00
OŠK Prašník
04.08.2019 17:00   o 14d10h51m48s
OŠK Šúrovce
Do zápasu ostáva
14d10h51m48s
04.08.2019 17:00
TJ Družstevník Siladice
04.08.2019 17:00   o 14d10h51m48s
TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
Do zápasu ostáva
14d10h51m48s
04.08.2019 17:00
TJ Družstevník Šípkové
TJ Družstevník Šterusy
TJ Družstevník Šterusy
Do zápasu ostáva
14d10h51m48s
04.08.2019 17:00
TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
04.08.2019 17:00   o 14d10h51m48s
TJ Slovan Ostrov
Do zápasu ostáva
14d10h51m48s
04.08.2019 17:00
OŠK Veselé
04.08.2019 17:00   o 14d10h51m48s
TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
Do zápasu ostáva
14d10h51m48s
04.08.2019 17:00
FK Krakovany
04.08.2019 17:00   o 14d10h51m48s
OŠK - FO Slovenská Nová Ves
Do zápasu ostáva
14d10h51m48s
04.08.2019 17:00
OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice
Tabuľka Bestrent CUP ObFZ Trnava
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FTC Trakovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 57 0 0
2 TJ Slovan Koplotovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 56 0 0
3 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 55 0 0
4 ŠK Dobrá Voda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 54 0 0
5 Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 53 0 0
6 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 52 0 0
7 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 51 0 0
8 TJ Družstevník Šípkové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 50 0 0
9 OŠK Šúrovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 49 0 0
10 OFK Majcichov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 48 0 0
11 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 47 0 0
12 TJ Klas Dolné Trhovište 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 46 0 0
13 FK Biely Kostol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 45 0 0
14 OFK Bučany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 44 0 0
15 TJ Bojničky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 43 0 0
16 MTK Leopoldov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 42 0 0
17 FO ŠK Modranka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 41 0 0
18 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 40 0 0
19 FK Krakovany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 39 0 0
20 TJ Družstevník Brestovany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 38 0 0
21 OŠK Prašník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 37 0 0
22 ŠK Cífer 1929 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 36 0 0
23 OŠK Smolenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 35 0 0
24 TJ Družstevník Pastuchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 34 0 0
25 TJ Družstevník Žlkovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 33 0 0
26 OŠK Dubovany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 32 0 0
27 ŠK Borovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 31 0 0
28 OŠK Veselé 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 30 0 0
29 OFK - Drahovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 29 0 0
30 TJ Madunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 28 0 0
31 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 27 0 0
32 TJ Družstevník Dolné Dubové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 26 0 0
33 FK Šulekovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 25 0 0
34 TJ Družstevník Siladice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 24 0 0
35 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Opoj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 23 0 0
36 FK TJ Družstevník Buková 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 22 0 0
37 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 21 0 0
38 TJ Slovan Červeník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 20 0 0
39 TJ Kočín - Lančár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 19 0 0
40 OŠK - FO Slovenská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 18 0 0
41 TJ Sokol Trstín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 17 0 0
42 TJ Družstevník Bíňovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 16 0 0
43 TJ Družstevník Šterusy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 15 0 0
44 TJ Družstevník Ružindol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 14 0 0
45 TJ Slovan Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 13 0 0
46 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 12 0 0
47 ŠK 2011 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 11 0 0
48 OŠK Zavar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 10 0 0
49 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 9 0 0
50 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8 0 0
51 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 7 0 0
52 Športový klub Naháč 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
53 TJ Sokolovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5 0 0
54 TJ FC Kátlovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
55 OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
56 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
57 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0