Live center
10.08.2019 17:00   o 20d10h52m35s
10.08.2019 17:00   o 20d10h52m35s
10.08.2019 17:00   o 20d10h52m35s
10.08.2019 17:00   o 20d10h52m35s
10.08.2019 17:00   o 20d10h52m35s
10.08.2019 17:00   o 20d10h52m35s
10.08.2019 17:00   o 20d10h52m35s
17.08.2019 17:00   o 27d10h52m35s
18.08.2019 17:00   o 28d10h52m35s
18.08.2019 17:00   o 28d10h52m35s
18.08.2019 17:00   o 28d10h52m35s
18.08.2019 17:00   o 28d10h52m35s
18.08.2019 17:00   o 28d10h52m35s
18.08.2019 17:00   o 28d10h52m35s
24.08.2019 17:00   o 1mes3d10h52m35s
25.08.2019 17:00   o 1mes4d10h52m35s
25.08.2019 17:00   o 1mes4d10h52m35s
25.08.2019 17:00   o 1mes4d10h52m35s
25.08.2019 17:00   o 1mes4d10h52m35s
25.08.2019 17:00   o 1mes4d10h52m35s
25.08.2019 17:00   o 1mes4d10h52m35s
31.08.2019 16:00   o 1mes10d9h52m35s
01.09.2019 16:00   o 1mes11d9h52m35s
01.09.2019 16:00   o 1mes11d9h52m35s
01.09.2019 16:00   o 1mes11d9h52m35s
01.09.2019 16:00   o 1mes11d9h52m35s
01.09.2019 16:00   o 1mes11d9h52m35s
01.09.2019 16:00   o 1mes11d9h52m35s
07.09.2019 16:00   o 1mes17d9h52m35s
07.09.2019 16:00   o 1mes17d9h52m35s
07.09.2019 16:00   o 1mes17d9h52m35s
07.09.2019 16:00   o 1mes17d9h52m35s
07.09.2019 16:00   o 1mes17d9h52m35s
07.09.2019 16:00   o 1mes17d9h52m35s
07.09.2019 16:00   o 1mes17d9h52m35s
14.09.2019 16:00   o 1mes24d9h52m35s
15.09.2019 16:00   o 1mes25d9h52m35s
15.09.2019 16:00   o 1mes25d9h52m35s
15.09.2019 16:00   o 1mes25d9h52m35s
15.09.2019 16:00   o 1mes25d9h52m35s
15.09.2019 16:00   o 1mes25d9h52m35s
15.09.2019 16:00   o 1mes25d9h52m35s
21.09.2019 15:30   o 2mes9h22m35s
22.09.2019 15:30   o 2mes1d9h22m35s
22.09.2019 15:30   o 2mes1d9h22m35s
22.09.2019 15:30   o 2mes1d9h22m35s
22.09.2019 15:30   o 2mes1d9h22m35s
22.09.2019 15:30   o 2mes1d9h22m35s
22.09.2019 15:30   o 2mes1d9h22m35s
28.09.2019 15:30   o 2mes7d9h22m35s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Výsledky 1 .kolo10.08.2019
OŠK Dubovany
Do zápasu ostáva
20d10h52m35s
10.08.2019 17:00
TJ Družstevník Šípkové
10.08.2019 17:00   o 20d10h52m35s
TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
Do zápasu ostáva
20d10h52m35s
10.08.2019 17:00
TJ Bojničky
10.08.2019 17:00   o 20d10h52m35s
TJ Sokolovce
Do zápasu ostáva
20d10h52m35s
10.08.2019 17:00
FTC Trakovice
10.08.2019 17:00   o 20d10h52m35s
ŠK Borovce
Do zápasu ostáva
20d10h52m35s
10.08.2019 17:00
OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
10.08.2019 17:00   o 20d10h52m35s
TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
Do zápasu ostáva
20d10h52m35s
10.08.2019 17:00
TJ Slovan Ostrov
10.08.2019 17:00   o 20d10h52m35s
OŠK Veselé
Do zápasu ostáva
20d10h52m35s
10.08.2019 17:00
TJ Madunice
10.08.2019 17:00   o 20d10h52m35s
OŠK Prašník
Do zápasu ostáva
20d10h52m35s
10.08.2019 17:00
FK Šulekovo
10.08.2019 17:00   o 20d10h52m35s
Tabuľka VII.liga-RUBBEX-ObFZ TT
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OŠK Dubovany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 14 0 0
2 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 13 0 0
3 TJ Sokolovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 12 0 0
4 ŠK Borovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 11 0 0
5 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 10 0 0
6 OŠK Veselé 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 9 0 0
7 OŠK Prašník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8 0 0
8 FK Šulekovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 7 0 0
9 TJ Madunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
10 TJ Slovan Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5 0 0
11 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
12 FTC Trakovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
13 TJ Bojničky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
14 TJ Družstevník Šípkové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0