Live center
24.08.2019 10:30   o 1mes3d4h22m31s
24.08.2019 10:30   o 1mes3d4h22m31s
24.08.2019 10:30   o 1mes3d4h22m31s
24.08.2019 10:30   o 1mes3d4h22m31s
31.08.2019 10:30   o 1mes10d4h22m31s
31.08.2019 10:30   o 1mes10d4h22m31s
31.08.2019 10:30   o 1mes10d4h22m31s
31.08.2019 10:30   o 1mes10d4h22m31s
31.08.2019 10:30   o 1mes10d4h22m31s
07.09.2019 10:30   o 1mes17d4h22m31s
07.09.2019 10:30   o 1mes17d4h22m31s
07.09.2019 10:30   o 1mes17d4h22m31s
07.09.2019 10:30   o 1mes17d4h22m31s
07.09.2019 10:30   o 1mes17d4h22m31s
14.09.2019 10:30   o 1mes24d4h22m31s
14.09.2019 10:30   o 1mes24d4h22m31s
14.09.2019 10:30   o 1mes24d4h22m31s
14.09.2019 10:30   o 1mes24d4h22m31s
14.09.2019 10:30   o 1mes24d4h22m31s
14.09.2019 10:30   o 1mes24d4h22m31s
21.09.2019 10:30   o 2mes4h22m31s
21.09.2019 10:30   o 2mes4h22m31s
21.09.2019 10:30   o 2mes4h22m31s
21.09.2019 10:30   o 2mes4h22m31s
21.09.2019 10:30   o 2mes4h22m31s
21.09.2019 10:30   o 2mes4h22m31s
28.09.2019 10:30   o 2mes7d4h22m31s
28.09.2019 10:30   o 2mes7d4h22m31s
28.09.2019 10:30   o 2mes7d4h22m31s
28.09.2019 10:30   o 2mes7d4h22m31s
28.09.2019 10:30   o 2mes7d4h22m31s
05.10.2019 10:30   o 2mes14d4h22m31s
05.10.2019 10:30   o 2mes14d4h22m31s
05.10.2019 10:30   o 2mes14d4h22m31s
05.10.2019 10:30   o 2mes14d4h22m31s
12.10.2019 10:30   o 2mes21d4h22m31s
12.10.2019 10:30   o 2mes21d4h22m31s
12.10.2019 10:30   o 2mes21d4h22m31s
12.10.2019 10:30   o 2mes21d4h22m31s
12.10.2019 10:30   o 2mes21d4h22m31s
19.10.2019 10:30   o 2mes28d4h22m31s
19.10.2019 10:30   o 2mes28d4h22m31s

IV. liga-MZ-U-12-sk.B-ObFZ TT

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Výsledky 1 .kolo24.08.2019
TJ Družstevník Dechtice
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes3d4h22m31s
24.08.2019 10:30
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
24.08.2019 10:30   o 1mes3d4h22m31s
ŠK Slávia Zeleneč B
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes3d4h22m31s
24.08.2019 10:30
TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
24.08.2019 10:30   o 1mes3d4h22m31s
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes3d4h22m31s
24.08.2019 10:30
TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes3d4h22m31s
24.08.2019 10:30
Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes3d4h22m31s
24.08.2019 10:30
OŠK Dolná Krupá
24.08.2019 10:30   o 1mes3d4h22m31s
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes3d4h22m31s
24.08.2019 10:30
OŠK Smolenice
24.08.2019 10:30   o 1mes3d4h22m31s
Tabuľka IV.liga- Mladší žiaci- sk.B-ObFZ TT
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 12 0 0
2 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 11 0 0
3 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 10 0 0
4 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 9 0 0
5 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8 0 0
6 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 7 0 0
7 OŠK Smolenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
8 OŠK Dolná Krupá 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5 0 0
9 Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
10 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
11 TJ Družstevník Bíňovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
12 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0