VI. liga - MEVA SPORT- ObFZ TT
Kolo 1 | 09.08.2015 17:00:00
164224 | 09.08.2015 17:00
16422409.08.2015 17:00TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište1 : 4TJ Družstevník Brestovany
164225 | 09.08.2015 17:00
16422509.08.2015 17:00ŠK Borovce3 : 0FK Šulekovo
164226 | 09.08.2015 17:00
16422609.08.2015 17:00ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou0 : 2ŠK Cífer 1929
164227 | 09.08.2015 17:00
16422709.08.2015 17:00TJ Slovan Červeník6 : 0ŠK Dvorníky
164228 | 09.08.2015 17:00
16422809.08.2015 17:00OŠK Dolná Krupá1 : 1OFK Majcichov
164229 | 09.08.2015 17:00
16422909.08.2015 17:00TJ Družstevník Siladice2 : 2TJ Družstevník Dechtice
164230 | 09.08.2015 17:00
16423009.08.2015 17:00MTK Leopoldov0 : 0FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
164231 | 09.08.2015 17:00
16423109.08.2015 17:00ŠK Slávia Zeleneč3 : 3OŠK Zavar
Kolo 2 | 16.08.2015 17:00:00
164235 | 15.08.2015 17:00
16423515.08.2015 17:00OFK Majcichov2 : 2TJ Družstevník Siladice
164238 | 15.08.2015 17:00
16423815.08.2015 17:00FK Šulekovo3 : 2ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
164232 | 16.08.2015 17:00
16423216.08.2015 17:00TJ Družstevník Brestovany0 : 0OŠK Zavar
164233 | 16.08.2015 17:00
16423316.08.2015 17:00FK Bestrent Horná Krupá2 : 1ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
164234 | 16.08.2015 17:00
16423416.08.2015 17:00MTK Leopoldov6 : 1TJ Družstevník Dechtice
164236 | 16.08.2015 17:00
16423616.08.2015 17:00ŠK Dvorníky4 : 2OŠK Dolná Krupá
164237 | 16.08.2015 17:00
16423716.08.2015 17:00ŠK Cífer 19292 : 2TJ Slovan Červeník
164239 | 16.08.2015 17:00
16423916.08.2015 17:00TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište2 : 3ŠK Borovce
Kolo 3 | 22.08.2015 17:00:00
164240 | 22.08.2015 14:30
16424022.08.2015 14:30ŠK Borovce3 : 1TJ Družstevník Brestovany
164241 | 22.08.2015 14:30
16424122.08.2015 14:30ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou1 : 3TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
164242 | 22.08.2015 14:30
16424222.08.2015 14:30TJ Slovan Červeník2 : 5FK Šulekovo
164243 | 22.08.2015 14:30
16424322.08.2015 14:30OŠK Dolná Krupá3 : 0ŠK Cífer 1929
164244 | 22.08.2015 14:30
16424422.08.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Siladice3 : 0ŠK Dvorníky
164245 | 22.08.2015 14:30
16424522.08.2015 14:30MTK Leopoldov2 : 1OFK Majcichov
164246 | 22.08.2015 14:30
16424622.08.2015 14:30ŠK Slávia Zeleneč6 : 3TJ Družstevník Dechtice
164247 | 22.08.2015 14:30
16424722.08.2015 14:30OŠK Zavar3 : 2FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
Kolo 4 | 30.08.2015 17:00:00
164253 | 29.08.2015 17:00
16425329.08.2015 17:00FK Šulekovo1 : 2OŠK Dolná Krupá
164248 | 30.08.2015 17:00
16424830.08.2015 17:00TJ Družstevník Brestovany0 : 4FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
164249 | 30.08.2015 17:00
16424930.08.2015 17:00TJ Družstevník Dechtice2 : 0OŠK Zavar
164250 | 30.08.2015 17:00
16425030.08.2015 17:00OFK Majcichov3 : 2ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
164251 | 30.08.2015 17:00
16425130.08.2015 17:00ŠK Dvorníky1 : 4MTK Leopoldov
164252 | 30.08.2015 17:00
16425230.08.2015 17:00ŠK Cífer 19292 : 2TJ Družstevník Siladice
164254 | 30.08.2015 17:00
16425430.08.2015 17:00TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište4 : 2TJ Slovan Červeník
164255 | 30.08.2015 17:00
16425530.08.2015 17:00ŠK Borovce2 : 1ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
Kolo 5 | 06.09.2015 16:00:00
164256 | 05.09.2015 16:00
16425605.09.2015 16:00ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou0 : 0TJ Družstevník Brestovany
164257 | 06.09.2015 16:00
16425706.09.2015 16:00TJ Slovan Červeník1 : 1ŠK Borovce
164258 | 06.09.2015 16:00
16425806.09.2015 16:00OŠK Dolná Krupá0 : 2TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
164259 | 06.09.2015 16:00
16425906.09.2015 16:00TJ Družstevník Siladice2 : 5FK Šulekovo
164260 | 06.09.2015 16:00
16426006.09.2015 16:00MTK Leopoldov7 : 0ŠK Cífer 1929
164261 | 06.09.2015 16:00
16426106.09.2015 16:00ŠK Slávia Zeleneč4 : 2ŠK Dvorníky
164262 | 06.09.2015 16:00
16426206.09.2015 16:00OŠK Zavar5 : 1OFK Majcichov
164263 | 06.09.2015 16:00
16426306.09.2015 16:00FK Bestrent Horná Krupá5 : 1TJ Družstevník Dechtice
Kolo 6 | 13.09.2015 16:00:00
164267 | 12.09.2015 16:00
16426712.09.2015 16:00ŠK Cífer 19291 : 3ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
164268 | 12.09.2015 16:00
16426812.09.2015 16:00FK Šulekovo2 : 5MTK Leopoldov
164271 | 12.09.2015 16:00
16427112.09.2015 16:00ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou1 : 6TJ Slovan Červeník
164264 | 13.09.2015 16:00
16426413.09.2015 16:00TJ Družstevník Brestovany0 : 2TJ Družstevník Dechtice
164265 | 13.09.2015 16:00
16426513.09.2015 16:00OFK Majcichov2 : 1FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
164266 | 13.09.2015 16:00
16426613.09.2015 16:00ŠK Dvorníky2 : 0OŠK Zavar
164269 | 13.09.2015 16:00
16426913.09.2015 16:00TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište5 : 3TJ Družstevník Siladice
164270 | 13.09.2015 16:00
16427013.09.2015 16:00ŠK Borovce0 : 0OŠK Dolná Krupá
Kolo 7 | 20.09.2015 15:30:00
164274 | 19.09.2015 15:30
16427419.09.2015 15:30TJ Družstevník Siladice1 : 0ŠK Borovce
164272 | 20.09.2015 15:30
16427220.09.2015 15:30TJ Slovan Červeník6 : 3TJ Družstevník Brestovany
164273 | 20.09.2015 15:30
16427320.09.2015 15:30OŠK Dolná Krupá3 : 1ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
164275 | 20.09.2015 15:30
16427520.09.2015 15:30MTK Leopoldov1 : 0TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
164276 | 20.09.2015 15:30
16427620.09.2015 15:30ŠK Slávia Zeleneč8 : 2FK Šulekovo
164277 | 20.09.2015 15:30
16427720.09.2015 15:30OŠK Zavar3 : 0ŠK Cífer 1929
164278 | 20.09.2015 15:30
16427820.09.2015 15:30FK Bestrent Horná Krupá8 : 0ŠK Dvorníky
164279 | 20.09.2015 15:30
16427920.09.2015 15:30TJ Družstevník Dechtice1 : 1OFK Majcichov
Kolo 8 | 26.09.2015 15:30:00
164280 | 26.09.2015 15:30
16428026.09.2015 15:30TJ Družstevník Brestovany1 : 0OFK Majcichov
164281 | 26.09.2015 15:30
16428126.09.2015 15:30ŠK Dvorníky2 : 2TJ Družstevník Dechtice
164283 | 26.09.2015 15:30
16428326.09.2015 15:30FK Šulekovo1 : 0OŠK Zavar
164284 | 26.09.2015 15:30
16428426.09.2015 15:30TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište3 : 2ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
164285 | 26.09.2015 15:30
16428526.09.2015 15:30ŠK Borovce1 : 1MTK Leopoldov
164286 | 26.09.2015 15:30
16428626.09.2015 15:30ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou0 : 6TJ Družstevník Siladice
164287 | 26.09.2015 15:30
16428726.09.2015 15:30TJ Slovan Červeník0 : 0OŠK Dolná Krupá
164282 | 27.09.2015 15:30
16428227.09.2015 15:30ŠK Cífer 19290 : 2FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
Kolo 9 | 04.10.2015 14:30:00
164288 | 04.10.2015 14:30
16428804.10.2015 14:30OŠK Dolná Krupá3 : 2TJ Družstevník Brestovany
164289 | 04.10.2015 14:30
16428904.10.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Siladice6 : 1TJ Slovan Červeník
164290 | 04.10.2015 14:30
16429004.10.2015 14:30MTK Leopoldov4 : 0ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
164291 | 04.10.2015 14:30
16429104.10.2015 14:30ŠK Slávia Zeleneč2 : 3ŠK Borovce
164292 | 04.10.2015 14:30
16429204.10.2015 14:30OŠK Zavar1 : 1TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
164294 | 04.10.2015 14:30
16429404.10.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Dechtice3 : 1ŠK Cífer 1929
164295 | 04.10.2015 14:30
16429504.10.2015 14:30OFK Majcichov2 : 0ŠK Dvorníky
164293 | 04.10.2015 15:30
16429304.10.2015 15:30FK Bestrent Horná Krupá7 : 1FK Šulekovo
Kolo 10 | 11.10.2015 14:30:00
164298 | 10.10.2015 14:30
16429810.10.2015 14:30FK Šulekovo2 : 4TJ Družstevník Dechtice
164301 | 10.10.2015 14:30
16430110.10.2015 14:30ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou3 : 5ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
164297 | 11.10.2015 14:30
16429711.10.2015 14:30ŠK Cífer 19290 : 1OFK Majcichov
164299 | 11.10.2015 14:30
16429911.10.2015 14:30TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište1 : 4FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
164300 | 11.10.2015 14:30
16430011.10.2015 14:30ŠK Borovce2 : 1OŠK Zavar
164302 | 11.10.2015 14:30
16430211.10.2015 14:30TJ Slovan Červeník0 : 2MTK Leopoldov
164303 | 11.10.2015 14:30
16430311.10.2015 14:30OŠK Dolná Krupá4 : 1TJ Družstevník Siladice
164296 | 11.10.2015 14:40
16429611.10.2015 14:40TJ Družstevník Brestovany1 : 2ŠK Dvorníky
Kolo 11 | 18.10.2015 14:00:00
164304 | 18.10.2015 14:00
16430418.10.2015 14:00TJ Družstevník Siladice6 : 1TJ Družstevník Brestovany
164305 | 18.10.2015 14:00
16430518.10.2015 14:00MTK Leopoldov0 : 0OŠK Dolná Krupá
164306 | 18.10.2015 14:00
16430618.10.2015 14:00ŠK Slávia Zeleneč1 : 3TJ Slovan Červeník
164307 | 18.10.2015 14:00
16430718.10.2015 14:00OŠK Zavar7 : 0ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
164308 | 18.10.2015 14:00
16430818.10.2015 14:00FK Bestrent Horná Krupá2 : 1ŠK Borovce
164309 | 18.10.2015 14:00
16430918.10.2015 14:00TJ Družstevník Dechtice4 : 2TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
164310 | 18.10.2015 14:00
16431018.10.2015 14:00OFK Majcichov2 : 1FK Šulekovo
164311 | 18.10.2015 14:00
16431118.10.2015 14:00ŠK Dvorníky3 : 1ŠK Cífer 1929
Kolo 12 | 25.10.2015 14:00:00
164316 | 24.10.2015 14:00
16431624.10.2015 14:00ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou1 : 4FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
164312 | 25.10.2015 14:00
16431225.10.2015 14:00TJ Družstevník Brestovany1 : 1ŠK Cífer 1929
164313 | 25.10.2015 14:00
16431325.10.2015 14:00ŠK Dvorníky1 : 3FK Šulekovo
164314 | 25.10.2015 14:00
16431425.10.2015 14:00TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište2 : 0OFK Majcichov
164317 | 25.10.2015 14:00
16431725.10.2015 14:00TJ Slovan Červeník3 : 1OŠK Zavar
164318 | 25.10.2015 14:00
16431825.10.2015 14:00OŠK Dolná Krupá3 : 0ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
164319 | 25.10.2015 14:00
16431925.10.2015 14:00TJ Družstevník Siladice1 : 1MTK Leopoldov
164315 | 25.10.2015 14:05
16431525.10.2015 14:05ŠK Borovce1 : 2TJ Družstevník Dechtice
Kolo 13 | 31.10.2015 14:00:00
164323 | 31.10.2015 13:00
16432331.10.2015 13:00FK Bestrent Horná Krupá2 : 1TJ Slovan Červeník
164320 | 31.10.2015 14:00
16432031.10.2015 14:00MTK Leopoldov6 : 1TJ Družstevník Brestovany
164321 | 31.10.2015 14:00
16432131.10.2015 14:00ŠK Slávia Zeleneč5 : 3TJ Družstevník Siladice
164322 | 31.10.2015 14:00
16432231.10.2015 14:00OŠK Zavar2 : 0OŠK Dolná Krupá
164324 | 31.10.2015 14:00
16432431.10.2015 14:00TJ Družstevník Dechtice5 : 2ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
164325 | 31.10.2015 14:00
16432531.10.2015 14:00OFK Majcichov4 : 1ŠK Borovce
164326 | 31.10.2015 14:00
16432631.10.2015 14:00ŠK Dvorníky1 : 1TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
164327 | 31.10.2015 14:00
16432731.10.2015 14:00ŠK Cífer 19296 : 1FK Šulekovo
Kolo 14 | 08.11.2015 13:30:00
164329 | 07.11.2015 13:30
16432907.11.2015 13:30TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište0 : 0ŠK Cífer 1929
164331 | 07.11.2015 13:30
16433107.11.2015 13:30ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou0 : 3OFK Majcichov
164332 | 07.11.2015 13:30
16433207.11.2015 13:30TJ Slovan Červeník5 : 2TJ Družstevník Dechtice
164334 | 07.11.2015 13:30
16433407.11.2015 13:30TJ Družstevník Siladice4 : 1OŠK Zavar
164328 | 08.11.2015 13:30
16432808.11.2015 13:30TJ Družstevník Brestovany2 : 2FK Šulekovo
164330 | 08.11.2015 13:30
16433008.11.2015 13:30ŠK Borovce4 : 0ŠK Dvorníky
164333 | 08.11.2015 13:30
16433308.11.2015 13:30OŠK Dolná Krupá0 : 3FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
164335 | 08.11.2015 13:30
16433508.11.2015 13:30MTK Leopoldov2 : 1ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
Kolo 15 | 15.11.2015 13:30:00
164343 | 14.11.2015 13:30
16434314.11.2015 13:30FK Šulekovo2 : 0TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
164338 | 14.11.2015 14:00
16433814.11.2015 14:00FK Bestrent Horná Krupá2 : 1TJ Družstevník Siladice
164336 | 15.11.2015 13:30
16433615.11.2015 13:30ŠK Slávia Zeleneč0 : 0TJ Družstevník Brestovany
164337 | 15.11.2015 13:30
16433715.11.2015 13:30OŠK Zavar1 : 0MTK Leopoldov
164339 | 15.11.2015 13:30
16433915.11.2015 13:30TJ Družstevník Dechtice2 : 2OŠK Dolná Krupá
164340 | 15.11.2015 13:30
16434015.11.2015 13:30OFK Majcichov2 : 0TJ Slovan Červeník
164341 | 15.11.2015 13:30
16434115.11.2015 13:30ŠK Dvorníky5 : 1ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
164342 | 15.11.2015 13:30
16434215.11.2015 13:30ŠK Cífer 19290 : 0ŠK Borovce
Kolo 16 | 06.03.2016 14:30:00
164345 | 05.03.2016 14:30
16434505.03.2016 14:30FK Šulekovo1 : 0ŠK Borovce
164344 | 06.03.2016 14:30
16434406.03.2016 14:30TJ Družstevník Brestovany0 : 2TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
164346 | 06.03.2016 14:30
16434606.03.2016 14:30ŠK Cífer 19292 : 1ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
164348 | 06.03.2016 14:30
16434806.03.2016 14:30OFK Majcichov2 : 2OŠK Dolná Krupá
164350 | 06.03.2016 14:30
16435006.03.2016 14:30FK Bestrent Horná Krupá2 : 2MTK Leopoldov
164351 | 06.03.2016 14:30
16435106.03.2016 14:30OŠK Zavar0 : 2ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
164347 | 06.03.2016 14:35
16434706.03.2016 14:35ŠK Dvorníky1 : 2TJ Slovan Červeník
164349 | 25.03.2016 13:00
16434925.03.2016 13:00TJ Družstevník Dechtice2 : 2TJ Družstevník Siladice
Kolo 17 | 13.03.2016 14:30:00
164355 | 12.03.2016 14:30
16435512.03.2016 14:30TJ Družstevník Siladice1 : 0OFK Majcichov
164352 | 13.03.2016 14:30
16435213.03.2016 14:30OŠK Zavar3 : 0TJ Družstevník Brestovany
164353 | 13.03.2016 14:30
16435313.03.2016 14:30ŠK Slávia Zeleneč1 : 1FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
164354 | 13.03.2016 14:30
16435413.03.2016 14:30TJ Družstevník Dechtice2 : 4MTK Leopoldov
164356 | 13.03.2016 14:30
16435613.03.2016 14:30OŠK Dolná Krupá3 : 0ŠK Dvorníky
164357 | 13.03.2016 14:30
16435713.03.2016 14:30TJ Slovan Červeník3 : 0ŠK Cífer 1929
164358 | 13.03.2016 14:30
16435813.03.2016 14:30ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou4 : 1FK Šulekovo
164359 | 13.03.2016 14:30
16435913.03.2016 14:30ŠK Borovce2 : 2TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
Kolo 18 | 20.03.2016 15:00:00
164362 | 19.03.2016 15:00
16436219.03.2016 15:00FK Šulekovo2 : 0TJ Slovan Červeník
164360 | 20.03.2016 15:00
16436020.03.2016 15:00TJ Družstevník Brestovany1 : 0ŠK Borovce
164361 | 20.03.2016 15:00
16436120.03.2016 15:00TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište1 : 0ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
164363 | 20.03.2016 15:00
16436320.03.2016 15:00ŠK Cífer 19291 : 0OŠK Dolná Krupá
164364 | 20.03.2016 15:00
16436420.03.2016 15:00ŠK Dvorníky4 : 1TJ Družstevník Siladice
164365 | 20.03.2016 15:00
16436520.03.2016 15:00OFK Majcichov0 : 2MTK Leopoldov
164366 | 20.03.2016 15:00
16436620.03.2016 15:00TJ Družstevník Dechtice1 : 0ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
164367 | 20.03.2016 15:00
16436720.03.2016 15:00FK Bestrent Horná Krupá0 : 0OŠK Zavar
Kolo 19 | 27.03.2016 15:00:00
164368 | 27.03.2016 15:00
16436827.03.2016 15:00FK Bestrent Horná Krupá1 : 0TJ Družstevník Brestovany
164369 | 27.03.2016 15:00
16436927.03.2016 15:00OŠK Zavar0 : 0TJ Družstevník Dechtice
164370 | 27.03.2016 15:00
16437027.03.2016 15:00ŠK Slávia Zeleneč2 : 3OFK Majcichov
164371 | 27.03.2016 15:00
16437127.03.2016 15:00MTK Leopoldov1 : 0ŠK Dvorníky
164372 | 27.03.2016 15:00
16437227.03.2016 15:00TJ Družstevník Siladice1 : 1ŠK Cífer 1929
164373 | 27.03.2016 15:00
16437327.03.2016 15:00OŠK Dolná Krupá1 : 0FK Šulekovo
164374 | 27.03.2016 15:00
16437427.03.2016 15:00TJ Slovan Červeník0 : 0TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
164375 | 27.03.2016 15:00
16437527.03.2016 15:00ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou2 : 0ŠK Borovce
Kolo 20 | 02.04.2016 15:30:00
164376 | 02.04.2016 15:30
16437602.04.2016 15:30TJ Družstevník Brestovany1 : 2ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
164377 | 02.04.2016 15:30
16437702.04.2016 15:30ŠK Borovce1 : 2TJ Slovan Červeník
164378 | 02.04.2016 15:30
16437802.04.2016 15:30TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište1 : 1OŠK Dolná Krupá
164380 | 02.04.2016 15:30
16438002.04.2016 15:30ŠK Cífer 19291 : 1MTK Leopoldov
164381 | 02.04.2016 15:30
16438102.04.2016 15:30ŠK Dvorníky2 : 1ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
164382 | 02.04.2016 15:30
16438202.04.2016 15:30OFK Majcichov3 : 4OŠK Zavar
164383 | 02.04.2016 15:30
16438302.04.2016 15:30TJ Družstevník Dechtice0 : 1FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
164379 | 02.04.2016 16:00
16437902.04.2016 16:00FK Šulekovo1 : 1TJ Družstevník Siladice
Kolo 21 | 10.04.2016 15:30:00
164384 | 10.04.2016 15:30
16438410.04.2016 15:30TJ Družstevník Dechtice5 : 0TJ Družstevník Brestovany
164385 | 10.04.2016 15:30
16438510.04.2016 15:30FK Bestrent Horná Krupá3 : 0OFK Majcichov
164386 | 10.04.2016 15:30
16438610.04.2016 15:30OŠK Zavar5 : 2ŠK Dvorníky
164387 | 10.04.2016 15:30
16438710.04.2016 15:30ŠK Slávia Zeleneč5 : 1ŠK Cífer 1929
164389 | 10.04.2016 15:30
16438910.04.2016 15:30TJ Družstevník Siladice5 : 2TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
164390 | 10.04.2016 15:30
16439010.04.2016 15:30OŠK Dolná Krupá2 : 1ŠK Borovce
164391 | 10.04.2016 15:30
16439110.04.2016 15:30TJ Slovan Červeník3 : 1ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
164388 | 10.04.2016 16:30
16438810.04.2016 16:30MTK Leopoldov5 : 2FK Šulekovo
Kolo 22 | 17.04.2016 16:00:00
164394 | 16.04.2016 16:00
16439416.04.2016 16:00ŠK Borovce2 : 1TJ Družstevník Siladice
164396 | 16.04.2016 16:00
16439616.04.2016 16:00FK Šulekovo0 : 5ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
164392 | 17.04.2016 16:00
16439217.04.2016 16:00TJ Družstevník Brestovany1 : 1TJ Slovan Červeník
164393 | 17.04.2016 16:00
16439317.04.2016 16:00ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou2 : 2OŠK Dolná Krupá
164395 | 17.04.2016 16:00
16439517.04.2016 16:00TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište3 : 2MTK Leopoldov
164397 | 17.04.2016 16:00
16439717.04.2016 16:00ŠK Cífer 19290 : 3OŠK Zavar
164398 | 17.04.2016 16:00
16439817.04.2016 16:00ŠK Dvorníky0 : 3FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
164399 | 17.04.2016 16:00
16439917.04.2016 16:00OFK Majcichov1 : 2TJ Družstevník Dechtice
Kolo 23 | 24.04.2016 16:00:00
164404 | 24.04.2016 14:30
16440424.04.2016 14:30ŠK Slávia Zeleneč3 : 0TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
164406 | 24.04.2016 14:30
16440624.04.2016 14:30TJ Družstevník Siladice1 : 1ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
164400 | 24.04.2016 16:00
16440024.04.2016 16:00OFK Majcichov1 : 0TJ Družstevník Brestovany
164401 | 24.04.2016 16:00
16440124.04.2016 16:00TJ Družstevník Dechtice6 : 0ŠK Dvorníky
164402 | 24.04.2016 16:00
16440224.04.2016 16:00FK Bestrent Horná Krupá7 : 0ŠK Cífer 1929
164403 | 24.04.2016 16:00
16440324.04.2016 16:00OŠK Zavar5 : 1FK Šulekovo
164405 | 24.04.2016 16:00
16440524.04.2016 16:00MTK Leopoldov3 : 1ŠK Borovce
164407 | 24.04.2016 16:00
16440724.04.2016 16:00OŠK Dolná Krupá0 : 1TJ Slovan Červeník
Kolo 24 | 01.05.2016 16:30:00
164413 | 30.04.2016 16:00
16441330.04.2016 16:00FK Šulekovo0 : 5FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
164408 | 01.05.2016 16:30
16440801.05.2016 16:30TJ Družstevník Brestovany0 : 5OŠK Dolná Krupá
164409 | 01.05.2016 16:30
16440901.05.2016 16:30TJ Slovan Červeník5 : 2TJ Družstevník Siladice
164410 | 01.05.2016 16:30
16441001.05.2016 16:30ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou3 : 1MTK Leopoldov
164411 | 01.05.2016 16:30
16441101.05.2016 16:30ŠK Borovce3 : 2ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
164412 | 01.05.2016 16:30
16441201.05.2016 16:30TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište2 : 5OŠK Zavar
164414 | 01.05.2016 16:30
16441401.05.2016 16:30ŠK Cífer 19291 : 1TJ Družstevník Dechtice
164415 | 01.05.2016 16:30
16441501.05.2016 16:30ŠK Dvorníky1 : 2OFK Majcichov
Kolo 25 | 07.05.2016 16:30:00
164417 | 07.05.2016 16:30
16441707.05.2016 16:30OFK Majcichov2 : 1ŠK Cífer 1929
164418 | 07.05.2016 16:30
16441807.05.2016 16:30TJ Družstevník Dechtice5 : 1FK Šulekovo
164419 | 07.05.2016 16:30
16441907.05.2016 16:30FK Bestrent Horná Krupá3 : 0TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
164420 | 07.05.2016 16:30
16442007.05.2016 16:30OŠK Zavar4 : 1ŠK Borovce
164421 | 07.05.2016 16:30
16442107.05.2016 16:30ŠK Slávia Zeleneč0 : 2ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
164422 | 07.05.2016 16:30
16442207.05.2016 16:30MTK Leopoldov4 : 1TJ Slovan Červeník
164423 | 07.05.2016 16:30
16442307.05.2016 16:30TJ Družstevník Siladice2 : 0OŠK Dolná Krupá
164416 | 08.05.2016 13:00
16441608.05.2016 13:00ŠK Dvorníky2 : 3TJ Družstevník Brestovany
Kolo 26 | 15.05.2016 16:30:00
164430 | 14.05.2016 16:30
16443014.05.2016 16:30FK Šulekovo1 : 0OFK Majcichov
164424 | 15.05.2016 16:30
16442415.05.2016 16:30TJ Družstevník Brestovany2 : 3TJ Družstevník Siladice
164425 | 15.05.2016 16:30
16442515.05.2016 16:30OŠK Dolná Krupá3 : 2MTK Leopoldov
164426 | 15.05.2016 16:30
16442615.05.2016 16:30TJ Slovan Červeník3 : 1ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
164427 | 15.05.2016 16:30
16442715.05.2016 16:30ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou0 : 3OŠK Zavar
164428 | 15.05.2016 16:30
16442815.05.2016 16:30ŠK Borovce0 : 1FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
164429 | 15.05.2016 16:30
16442915.05.2016 16:30TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište3 : 2TJ Družstevník Dechtice
164431 | 15.05.2016 16:30
16443115.05.2016 16:30ŠK Cífer 19291 : 3ŠK Dvorníky
Kolo 27 | 22.05.2016 17:00:00
164432 | 22.05.2016 17:00
16443222.05.2016 17:00ŠK Cífer 19292 : 3TJ Družstevník Brestovany
164433 | 22.05.2016 17:00
16443322.05.2016 17:00FK Šulekovo1 : 1ŠK Dvorníky
164434 | 22.05.2016 17:00
16443422.05.2016 17:00OFK Majcichov3 : 1TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
164435 | 22.05.2016 17:00
16443522.05.2016 17:00TJ Družstevník Dechtice3 : 0ŠK Borovce
164436 | 22.05.2016 17:00
16443622.05.2016 17:00FK Bestrent Horná Krupá3 : 0ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
164437 | 22.05.2016 17:00
16443722.05.2016 17:00OŠK Zavar3 : 0TJ Slovan Červeník
164438 | 22.05.2016 17:00
16443822.05.2016 17:00ŠK Slávia Zeleneč1 : 1OŠK Dolná Krupá
164439 | 22.05.2016 17:00
16443922.05.2016 17:00MTK Leopoldov1 : 1TJ Družstevník Siladice
Kolo 28 | 29.05.2016 17:00:00
164447 | 28.05.2016 17:00
16444728.05.2016 17:00FK Šulekovo1 : 2ŠK Cífer 1929
164441 | 29.05.2016 14:00
16444129.05.2016 14:00TJ Družstevník Siladice9 : 1ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
164440 | 29.05.2016 17:00
16444029.05.2016 17:00TJ Družstevník Brestovany1 : 2MTK Leopoldov
164442 | 29.05.2016 17:00
16444229.05.2016 17:00OŠK Dolná Krupá1 : 2OŠK Zavar
164443 | 29.05.2016 17:00
16444329.05.2016 17:00TJ Slovan Červeník1 : 5FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
164444 | 29.05.2016 17:00
16444429.05.2016 17:00ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou4 : 1TJ Družstevník Dechtice
164445 | 29.05.2016 17:00
16444529.05.2016 17:00ŠK Borovce2 : 0OFK Majcichov
164446 | 29.05.2016 17:00
16444629.05.2016 17:00TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište8 : 0ŠK Dvorníky
Kolo 29 | 05.06.2016 17:00:00
164448 | 04.06.2016 17:00
16444804.06.2016 17:00FK Šulekovo0 : 4TJ Družstevník Brestovany
164449 | 05.06.2016 17:00
16444905.06.2016 17:00ŠK Cífer 19295 : 1TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
164450 | 05.06.2016 17:00
16445005.06.2016 17:00ŠK Dvorníky5 : 1ŠK Borovce
164451 | 05.06.2016 17:00
16445105.06.2016 17:00OFK Majcichov0 : 0ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
164452 | 05.06.2016 17:00
16445205.06.2016 17:00TJ Družstevník Dechtice3 : 3TJ Slovan Červeník
164453 | 05.06.2016 17:00
16445305.06.2016 17:00FK Bestrent Horná Krupá7 : 0OŠK Dolná Krupá
164454 | 05.06.2016 17:00
16445405.06.2016 17:00OŠK Zavar3 : 3TJ Družstevník Siladice
164455 | 05.06.2016 17:00
16445505.06.2016 17:00ŠK Slávia Zeleneč4 : 1MTK Leopoldov
Kolo 30 | 11.06.2016 17:00:00
164456 | 11.06.2016 15:00
16445611.06.2016 15:00TJ Družstevník Brestovany2 : 1ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
164457 | 11.06.2016 15:00
16445711.06.2016 15:00MTK Leopoldov2 : 4OŠK Zavar
164458 | 11.06.2016 15:00
16445811.06.2016 15:00TJ Družstevník Siladice4 : 5FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
164459 | 11.06.2016 15:00
16445911.06.2016 15:00OŠK Dolná Krupá1 : 2TJ Družstevník Dechtice
164460 | 11.06.2016 15:00
16446011.06.2016 15:00TJ Slovan Červeník4 : 1OFK Majcichov
164461 | 11.06.2016 15:00
16446111.06.2016 15:00ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou3 : 0ŠK Dvorníky
164462 | 11.06.2016 15:00
16446211.06.2016 15:00ŠK Borovce0 : 2ŠK Cífer 1929
164463 | 11.06.2016 15:00
16446311.06.2016 15:00TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište6 : 2FK Šulekovo
Tabuľka VI. liga-MEVA SPORT-ObFZ TT - VI. liga - MEVA SPORT- ObFZ TT

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK Bestrent Horná Krupá30244295:2176163113.25
2MTK Leopoldov30177674:3858151341.5
3OŠK Zavar30176772:385714120
4TJ Družstevník Dechtice30148871:585013516.07
5TJ Slovan Červeník301461067:574812330.46
6OFK Majcichov301351243:454411-122.75
7TJ Družstevník Siladice301110980:614310-222.25
8TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište301261259:61429-314
9OŠK Dolná Krupá301191045:43428-315
10ŠK Slávia Zeleneč301141572:65377-823.61
11ŠK Borovce301051539:49356-1013.25
12FK Šulekovo30931845:90305-1514.75
13ŠK Dvorníky30931844:83304-150
14ŠK Cífer 192930781536:63293-1631.5
15TJ Družstevník Brestovany30761735:66272-1833.5
16ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou30741938:77251-2023.25