VI. liga - MEVA SPORT- ObFZ TT
Kolo 1 | 09.08.2015 17:00:00
164224 | 09.08.2015 17:00
164224 09.08.2015 17:00 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište 1 : 4 TJ Družstevník Brestovany
164225 | 09.08.2015 17:00
164225 09.08.2015 17:00 ŠK Borovce 3 : 0 FK Šulekovo
164226 | 09.08.2015 17:00
164226 09.08.2015 17:00 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 0 : 2 ŠK Cífer 1929
164227 | 09.08.2015 17:00
164227 09.08.2015 17:00 TJ Slovan Červeník 6 : 0 ŠK Dvorníky
164228 | 09.08.2015 17:00
164228 09.08.2015 17:00 OŠK Dolná Krupá 1 : 1 OFK Majcichov
164229 | 09.08.2015 17:00
164229 09.08.2015 17:00 TJ Družstevník Siladice 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
164230 | 09.08.2015 17:00
164230 09.08.2015 17:00 MTK Leopoldov 0 : 0 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
164231 | 09.08.2015 17:00
164231 09.08.2015 17:00 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 3 : 3 OŠK Zavar
Kolo 2 | 16.08.2015 17:00:00
164235 | 15.08.2015 17:00
164235 15.08.2015 17:00 OFK Majcichov 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Siladice
164238 | 15.08.2015 17:00
164238 15.08.2015 17:00 FK Šulekovo 3 : 2 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
164232 | 16.08.2015 17:00
164232 16.08.2015 17:00 TJ Družstevník Brestovany 0 : 0 OŠK Zavar
164233 | 16.08.2015 17:00
164233 16.08.2015 17:00 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá 2 : 1 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
164234 | 16.08.2015 17:00
164234 16.08.2015 17:00 MTK Leopoldov 6 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
164236 | 16.08.2015 17:00
164236 16.08.2015 17:00 ŠK Dvorníky 4 : 2 OŠK Dolná Krupá
164237 | 16.08.2015 17:00
164237 16.08.2015 17:00 ŠK Cífer 1929 2 : 2 TJ Slovan Červeník
164239 | 16.08.2015 17:00
164239 16.08.2015 17:00 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište 2 : 3 ŠK Borovce
Kolo 3 | 22.08.2015 17:00:00
164240 | 22.08.2015 14:30
164240 22.08.2015 14:30 ŠK Borovce 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Brestovany
164241 | 22.08.2015 14:30
164241 22.08.2015 14:30 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 1 : 3 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
164242 | 22.08.2015 14:30
164242 22.08.2015 14:30 TJ Slovan Červeník 2 : 5 FK Šulekovo
164243 | 22.08.2015 14:30
164243 22.08.2015 14:30 OŠK Dolná Krupá 3 : 0 ŠK Cífer 1929
164244 | 22.08.2015 14:30
164244 22.08.2015 14:30 TJ Družstevník Siladice 3 : 0 ŠK Dvorníky
164245 | 22.08.2015 14:30
164245 22.08.2015 14:30 MTK Leopoldov 2 : 1 OFK Majcichov
164246 | 22.08.2015 14:30
164246 22.08.2015 14:30 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 6 : 3 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
164247 | 22.08.2015 14:30
164247 22.08.2015 14:30 OŠK Zavar 3 : 2 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
Kolo 4 | 30.08.2015 17:00:00
164253 | 29.08.2015 17:00
164253 29.08.2015 17:00 FK Šulekovo 1 : 2 OŠK Dolná Krupá
164248 | 30.08.2015 17:00
164248 30.08.2015 17:00 TJ Družstevník Brestovany 0 : 4 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
164249 | 30.08.2015 17:00
164249 30.08.2015 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 2 : 0 OŠK Zavar
164250 | 30.08.2015 17:00
164250 30.08.2015 17:00 OFK Majcichov 3 : 2 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
164251 | 30.08.2015 17:00
164251 30.08.2015 17:00 ŠK Dvorníky 1 : 4 MTK Leopoldov
164252 | 30.08.2015 17:00
164252 30.08.2015 17:00 ŠK Cífer 1929 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Siladice
164254 | 30.08.2015 17:00
164254 30.08.2015 17:00 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište 4 : 2 TJ Slovan Červeník
164255 | 30.08.2015 17:00
164255 30.08.2015 17:00 ŠK Borovce 2 : 1 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
Kolo 5 | 06.09.2015 16:00:00
164256 | 05.09.2015 16:00
164256 05.09.2015 16:00 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Brestovany
164257 | 06.09.2015 16:00
164257 06.09.2015 16:00 TJ Slovan Červeník 1 : 1 ŠK Borovce
164258 | 06.09.2015 16:00
164258 06.09.2015 16:00 OŠK Dolná Krupá 0 : 2 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
164259 | 06.09.2015 16:00
164259 06.09.2015 16:00 TJ Družstevník Siladice 2 : 5 FK Šulekovo
164260 | 06.09.2015 16:00
164260 06.09.2015 16:00 MTK Leopoldov 7 : 0 ŠK Cífer 1929
164261 | 06.09.2015 16:00
164261 06.09.2015 16:00 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 4 : 2 ŠK Dvorníky
164262 | 06.09.2015 16:00
164262 06.09.2015 16:00 OŠK Zavar 5 : 1 OFK Majcichov
164263 | 06.09.2015 16:00
164263 06.09.2015 16:00 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
Kolo 6 | 13.09.2015 16:00:00
164267 | 12.09.2015 16:00
164267 12.09.2015 16:00 ŠK Cífer 1929 1 : 3 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
164268 | 12.09.2015 16:00
164268 12.09.2015 16:00 FK Šulekovo 2 : 5 MTK Leopoldov
164271 | 12.09.2015 16:00
164271 12.09.2015 16:00 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 1 : 6 TJ Slovan Červeník
164264 | 13.09.2015 16:00
164264 13.09.2015 16:00 TJ Družstevník Brestovany 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
164265 | 13.09.2015 16:00
164265 13.09.2015 16:00 OFK Majcichov 2 : 1 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
164266 | 13.09.2015 16:00
164266 13.09.2015 16:00 ŠK Dvorníky 2 : 0 OŠK Zavar
164269 | 13.09.2015 16:00
164269 13.09.2015 16:00 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište 5 : 3 TJ Družstevník Siladice
164270 | 13.09.2015 16:00
164270 13.09.2015 16:00 ŠK Borovce 0 : 0 OŠK Dolná Krupá
Kolo 7 | 20.09.2015 15:30:00
164274 | 19.09.2015 15:30
164274 19.09.2015 15:30 TJ Družstevník Siladice 1 : 0 ŠK Borovce
164272 | 20.09.2015 15:30
164272 20.09.2015 15:30 TJ Slovan Červeník 6 : 3 TJ Družstevník Brestovany
164273 | 20.09.2015 15:30
164273 20.09.2015 15:30 OŠK Dolná Krupá 3 : 1 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
164275 | 20.09.2015 15:30
164275 20.09.2015 15:30 MTK Leopoldov 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
164276 | 20.09.2015 15:30
164276 20.09.2015 15:30 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 8 : 2 FK Šulekovo
164277 | 20.09.2015 15:30
164277 20.09.2015 15:30 OŠK Zavar 3 : 0 ŠK Cífer 1929
164278 | 20.09.2015 15:30
164278 20.09.2015 15:30 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá 8 : 0 ŠK Dvorníky
164279 | 20.09.2015 15:30
164279 20.09.2015 15:30 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 1 : 1 OFK Majcichov
Kolo 8 | 26.09.2015 15:30:00
164280 | 26.09.2015 15:30
164280 26.09.2015 15:30 TJ Družstevník Brestovany 1 : 0 OFK Majcichov
164281 | 26.09.2015 15:30
164281 26.09.2015 15:30 ŠK Dvorníky 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
164283 | 26.09.2015 15:30
164283 26.09.2015 15:30 FK Šulekovo 1 : 0 OŠK Zavar
164284 | 26.09.2015 15:30
164284 26.09.2015 15:30 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište 3 : 2 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
164285 | 26.09.2015 15:30
164285 26.09.2015 15:30 ŠK Borovce 1 : 1 MTK Leopoldov
164286 | 26.09.2015 15:30
164286 26.09.2015 15:30 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 0 : 6 TJ Družstevník Siladice
164287 | 26.09.2015 15:30
164287 26.09.2015 15:30 TJ Slovan Červeník 0 : 0 OŠK Dolná Krupá
164282 | 27.09.2015 15:30
164282 27.09.2015 15:30 ŠK Cífer 1929 0 : 2 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
Kolo 9 | 04.10.2015 14:30:00
164288 | 04.10.2015 14:30
164288 04.10.2015 14:30 OŠK Dolná Krupá 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Brestovany
164289 | 04.10.2015 14:30
164289 04.10.2015 14:30 TJ Družstevník Siladice 6 : 1 TJ Slovan Červeník
164290 | 04.10.2015 14:30
164290 04.10.2015 14:30 MTK Leopoldov 4 : 0 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
164291 | 04.10.2015 14:30
164291 04.10.2015 14:30 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 2 : 3 ŠK Borovce
164292 | 04.10.2015 14:30
164292 04.10.2015 14:30 OŠK Zavar 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
164294 | 04.10.2015 14:30
164294 04.10.2015 14:30 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 3 : 1 ŠK Cífer 1929
164295 | 04.10.2015 14:30
164295 04.10.2015 14:30 OFK Majcichov 2 : 0 ŠK Dvorníky
164293 | 04.10.2015 15:30
164293 04.10.2015 15:30 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá 7 : 1 FK Šulekovo
Kolo 10 | 11.10.2015 14:30:00
164298 | 10.10.2015 14:30
164298 10.10.2015 14:30 FK Šulekovo 2 : 4 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
164301 | 10.10.2015 14:30
164301 10.10.2015 14:30 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 3 : 5 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
164297 | 11.10.2015 14:30
164297 11.10.2015 14:30 ŠK Cífer 1929 0 : 1 OFK Majcichov
164299 | 11.10.2015 14:30
164299 11.10.2015 14:30 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište 1 : 4 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
164300 | 11.10.2015 14:30
164300 11.10.2015 14:30 ŠK Borovce 2 : 1 OŠK Zavar
164302 | 11.10.2015 14:30
164302 11.10.2015 14:30 TJ Slovan Červeník 0 : 2 MTK Leopoldov
164303 | 11.10.2015 14:30
164303 11.10.2015 14:30 OŠK Dolná Krupá 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Siladice
164296 | 11.10.2015 14:40
164296 11.10.2015 14:40 TJ Družstevník Brestovany 1 : 2 ŠK Dvorníky
Kolo 11 | 18.10.2015 14:00:00
164304 | 18.10.2015 14:00
164304 18.10.2015 14:00 TJ Družstevník Siladice 6 : 1 TJ Družstevník Brestovany
164305 | 18.10.2015 14:00
164305 18.10.2015 14:00 MTK Leopoldov 0 : 0 OŠK Dolná Krupá
164306 | 18.10.2015 14:00
164306 18.10.2015 14:00 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 1 : 3 TJ Slovan Červeník
164307 | 18.10.2015 14:00
164307 18.10.2015 14:00 OŠK Zavar 7 : 0 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
164308 | 18.10.2015 14:00
164308 18.10.2015 14:00 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá 2 : 1 ŠK Borovce
164309 | 18.10.2015 14:00
164309 18.10.2015 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 4 : 2 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
164310 | 18.10.2015 14:00
164310 18.10.2015 14:00 OFK Majcichov 2 : 1 FK Šulekovo
164311 | 18.10.2015 14:00
164311 18.10.2015 14:00 ŠK Dvorníky 3 : 1 ŠK Cífer 1929
Kolo 12 | 25.10.2015 14:00:00
164316 | 24.10.2015 14:00
164316 24.10.2015 14:00 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 1 : 4 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
164312 | 25.10.2015 14:00
164312 25.10.2015 14:00 TJ Družstevník Brestovany 1 : 1 ŠK Cífer 1929
164313 | 25.10.2015 14:00
164313 25.10.2015 14:00 ŠK Dvorníky 1 : 3 FK Šulekovo
164314 | 25.10.2015 14:00
164314 25.10.2015 14:00 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište 2 : 0 OFK Majcichov
164317 | 25.10.2015 14:00
164317 25.10.2015 14:00 TJ Slovan Červeník 3 : 1 OŠK Zavar
164318 | 25.10.2015 14:00
164318 25.10.2015 14:00 OŠK Dolná Krupá 3 : 0 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
164319 | 25.10.2015 14:00
164319 25.10.2015 14:00 TJ Družstevník Siladice 1 : 1 MTK Leopoldov
164315 | 25.10.2015 14:05
164315 25.10.2015 14:05 ŠK Borovce 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
Kolo 13 | 31.10.2015 14:00:00
164323 | 31.10.2015 13:00
164323 31.10.2015 13:00 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Červeník
164320 | 31.10.2015 14:00
164320 31.10.2015 14:00 MTK Leopoldov 6 : 1 TJ Družstevník Brestovany
164321 | 31.10.2015 14:00
164321 31.10.2015 14:00 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 5 : 3 TJ Družstevník Siladice
164322 | 31.10.2015 14:00
164322 31.10.2015 14:00 OŠK Zavar 2 : 0 OŠK Dolná Krupá
164324 | 31.10.2015 14:00
164324 31.10.2015 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 5 : 2 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
164325 | 31.10.2015 14:00
164325 31.10.2015 14:00 OFK Majcichov 4 : 1 ŠK Borovce
164326 | 31.10.2015 14:00
164326 31.10.2015 14:00 ŠK Dvorníky 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
164327 | 31.10.2015 14:00
164327 31.10.2015 14:00 ŠK Cífer 1929 6 : 1 FK Šulekovo
Kolo 14 | 08.11.2015 13:30:00
164329 | 07.11.2015 13:30
164329 07.11.2015 13:30 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište 0 : 0 ŠK Cífer 1929
164331 | 07.11.2015 13:30
164331 07.11.2015 13:30 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 0 : 3 OFK Majcichov
164332 | 07.11.2015 13:30
164332 07.11.2015 13:30 TJ Slovan Červeník 5 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
164334 | 07.11.2015 13:30
164334 07.11.2015 13:30 TJ Družstevník Siladice 4 : 1 OŠK Zavar
164328 | 08.11.2015 13:30
164328 08.11.2015 13:30 TJ Družstevník Brestovany 2 : 2 FK Šulekovo
164330 | 08.11.2015 13:30
164330 08.11.2015 13:30 ŠK Borovce 4 : 0 ŠK Dvorníky
164333 | 08.11.2015 13:30
164333 08.11.2015 13:30 OŠK Dolná Krupá 0 : 3 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
164335 | 08.11.2015 13:30
164335 08.11.2015 13:30 MTK Leopoldov 2 : 1 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
Kolo 15 | 15.11.2015 13:30:00
164343 | 14.11.2015 13:30
164343 14.11.2015 13:30 FK Šulekovo 2 : 0 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
164338 | 14.11.2015 14:00
164338 14.11.2015 14:00 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Siladice
164336 | 15.11.2015 13:30
164336 15.11.2015 13:30 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Brestovany
164337 | 15.11.2015 13:30
164337 15.11.2015 13:30 OŠK Zavar 1 : 0 MTK Leopoldov
164339 | 15.11.2015 13:30
164339 15.11.2015 13:30 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 2 : 2 OŠK Dolná Krupá
164340 | 15.11.2015 13:30
164340 15.11.2015 13:30 OFK Majcichov 2 : 0 TJ Slovan Červeník
164341 | 15.11.2015 13:30
164341 15.11.2015 13:30 ŠK Dvorníky 5 : 1 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
164342 | 15.11.2015 13:30
164342 15.11.2015 13:30 ŠK Cífer 1929 0 : 0 ŠK Borovce
Kolo 16 | 06.03.2016 14:30:00
164345 | 05.03.2016 14:30
164345 05.03.2016 14:30 FK Šulekovo 1 : 0 ŠK Borovce
164344 | 06.03.2016 14:30
164344 06.03.2016 14:30 TJ Družstevník Brestovany 0 : 2 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
164346 | 06.03.2016 14:30
164346 06.03.2016 14:30 ŠK Cífer 1929 2 : 1 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
164348 | 06.03.2016 14:30
164348 06.03.2016 14:30 OFK Majcichov 2 : 2 OŠK Dolná Krupá
164350 | 06.03.2016 14:30
164350 06.03.2016 14:30 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá 2 : 2 MTK Leopoldov
164351 | 06.03.2016 14:30
164351 06.03.2016 14:30 OŠK Zavar 0 : 2 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
164347 | 06.03.2016 14:35
164347 06.03.2016 14:35 ŠK Dvorníky 1 : 2 TJ Slovan Červeník
164349 | 25.03.2016 13:00
164349 25.03.2016 13:00 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Siladice
Kolo 17 | 13.03.2016 14:30:00
164355 | 12.03.2016 14:30
164355 12.03.2016 14:30 TJ Družstevník Siladice 1 : 0 OFK Majcichov
164352 | 13.03.2016 14:30
164352 13.03.2016 14:30 OŠK Zavar 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Brestovany
164353 | 13.03.2016 14:30
164353 13.03.2016 14:30 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 1 : 1 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
164354 | 13.03.2016 14:30
164354 13.03.2016 14:30 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 2 : 4 MTK Leopoldov
164356 | 13.03.2016 14:30
164356 13.03.2016 14:30 OŠK Dolná Krupá 3 : 0 ŠK Dvorníky
164357 | 13.03.2016 14:30
164357 13.03.2016 14:30 TJ Slovan Červeník 3 : 0 ŠK Cífer 1929
164358 | 13.03.2016 14:30
164358 13.03.2016 14:30 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 4 : 1 FK Šulekovo
164359 | 13.03.2016 14:30
164359 13.03.2016 14:30 ŠK Borovce 2 : 2 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
Kolo 18 | 20.03.2016 15:00:00
164362 | 19.03.2016 15:00
164362 19.03.2016 15:00 FK Šulekovo 2 : 0 TJ Slovan Červeník
164360 | 20.03.2016 15:00
164360 20.03.2016 15:00 TJ Družstevník Brestovany 1 : 0 ŠK Borovce
164361 | 20.03.2016 15:00
164361 20.03.2016 15:00 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište 1 : 0 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
164363 | 20.03.2016 15:00
164363 20.03.2016 15:00 ŠK Cífer 1929 1 : 0 OŠK Dolná Krupá
164364 | 20.03.2016 15:00
164364 20.03.2016 15:00 ŠK Dvorníky 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Siladice
164365 | 20.03.2016 15:00
164365 20.03.2016 15:00 OFK Majcichov 0 : 2 MTK Leopoldov
164366 | 20.03.2016 15:00
164366 20.03.2016 15:00 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 1 : 0 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
164367 | 20.03.2016 15:00
164367 20.03.2016 15:00 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá 0 : 0 OŠK Zavar
Kolo 19 | 27.03.2016 15:00:00
164368 | 27.03.2016 15:00
164368 27.03.2016 15:00 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Brestovany
164369 | 27.03.2016 15:00
164369 27.03.2016 15:00 OŠK Zavar 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
164370 | 27.03.2016 15:00
164370 27.03.2016 15:00 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 2 : 3 OFK Majcichov
164371 | 27.03.2016 15:00
164371 27.03.2016 15:00 MTK Leopoldov 1 : 0 ŠK Dvorníky
164372 | 27.03.2016 15:00
164372 27.03.2016 15:00 TJ Družstevník Siladice 1 : 1 ŠK Cífer 1929
164373 | 27.03.2016 15:00
164373 27.03.2016 15:00 OŠK Dolná Krupá 1 : 0 FK Šulekovo
164374 | 27.03.2016 15:00
164374 27.03.2016 15:00 TJ Slovan Červeník 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
164375 | 27.03.2016 15:00
164375 27.03.2016 15:00 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 2 : 0 ŠK Borovce
Kolo 20 | 02.04.2016 15:30:00
164376 | 02.04.2016 15:30
164376 02.04.2016 15:30 TJ Družstevník Brestovany 1 : 2 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
164377 | 02.04.2016 15:30
164377 02.04.2016 15:30 ŠK Borovce 1 : 2 TJ Slovan Červeník
164378 | 02.04.2016 15:30
164378 02.04.2016 15:30 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište 1 : 1 OŠK Dolná Krupá
164380 | 02.04.2016 15:30
164380 02.04.2016 15:30 ŠK Cífer 1929 1 : 1 MTK Leopoldov
164381 | 02.04.2016 15:30
164381 02.04.2016 15:30 ŠK Dvorníky 2 : 1 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
164382 | 02.04.2016 15:30
164382 02.04.2016 15:30 OFK Majcichov 3 : 4 OŠK Zavar
164383 | 02.04.2016 15:30
164383 02.04.2016 15:30 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 0 : 1 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
164379 | 02.04.2016 16:00
164379 02.04.2016 16:00 FK Šulekovo 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Siladice
Kolo 21 | 10.04.2016 15:30:00
164384 | 10.04.2016 15:30
164384 10.04.2016 15:30 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Brestovany
164385 | 10.04.2016 15:30
164385 10.04.2016 15:30 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá 3 : 0 OFK Majcichov
164386 | 10.04.2016 15:30
164386 10.04.2016 15:30 OŠK Zavar 5 : 2 ŠK Dvorníky
164387 | 10.04.2016 15:30
164387 10.04.2016 15:30 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 5 : 1 ŠK Cífer 1929
164389 | 10.04.2016 15:30
164389 10.04.2016 15:30 TJ Družstevník Siladice 5 : 2 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
164390 | 10.04.2016 15:30
164390 10.04.2016 15:30 OŠK Dolná Krupá 2 : 1 ŠK Borovce
164391 | 10.04.2016 15:30
164391 10.04.2016 15:30 TJ Slovan Červeník 3 : 1 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
164388 | 10.04.2016 16:30
164388 10.04.2016 16:30 MTK Leopoldov 5 : 2 FK Šulekovo
Kolo 22 | 17.04.2016 16:00:00
164394 | 16.04.2016 16:00
164394 16.04.2016 16:00 ŠK Borovce 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Siladice
164396 | 16.04.2016 16:00
164396 16.04.2016 16:00 FK Šulekovo 0 : 5 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
164392 | 17.04.2016 16:00
164392 17.04.2016 16:00 TJ Družstevník Brestovany 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Červeník
164393 | 17.04.2016 16:00
164393 17.04.2016 16:00 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 2 : 2 OŠK Dolná Krupá
164395 | 17.04.2016 16:00
164395 17.04.2016 16:00 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište 3 : 2 MTK Leopoldov
164397 | 17.04.2016 16:00
164397 17.04.2016 16:00 ŠK Cífer 1929 0 : 3 OŠK Zavar
164398 | 17.04.2016 16:00
164398 17.04.2016 16:00 ŠK Dvorníky 0 : 3 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
164399 | 17.04.2016 16:00
164399 17.04.2016 16:00 OFK Majcichov 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
Kolo 23 | 24.04.2016 16:00:00
164404 | 24.04.2016 14:30
164404 24.04.2016 14:30 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
164406 | 24.04.2016 14:30
164406 24.04.2016 14:30 TJ Družstevník Siladice 1 : 1 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
164400 | 24.04.2016 16:00
164400 24.04.2016 16:00 OFK Majcichov 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Brestovany
164401 | 24.04.2016 16:00
164401 24.04.2016 16:00 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 6 : 0 ŠK Dvorníky
164402 | 24.04.2016 16:00
164402 24.04.2016 16:00 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá 7 : 0 ŠK Cífer 1929
164403 | 24.04.2016 16:00
164403 24.04.2016 16:00 OŠK Zavar 5 : 1 FK Šulekovo
164405 | 24.04.2016 16:00
164405 24.04.2016 16:00 MTK Leopoldov 3 : 1 ŠK Borovce
164407 | 24.04.2016 16:00
164407 24.04.2016 16:00 OŠK Dolná Krupá 0 : 1 TJ Slovan Červeník
Kolo 24 | 01.05.2016 16:30:00
164413 | 30.04.2016 16:00
164413 30.04.2016 16:00 FK Šulekovo 0 : 5 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
164408 | 01.05.2016 16:30
164408 01.05.2016 16:30 TJ Družstevník Brestovany 0 : 5 OŠK Dolná Krupá
164409 | 01.05.2016 16:30
164409 01.05.2016 16:30 TJ Slovan Červeník 5 : 2 TJ Družstevník Siladice
164410 | 01.05.2016 16:30
164410 01.05.2016 16:30 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 3 : 1 MTK Leopoldov
164411 | 01.05.2016 16:30
164411 01.05.2016 16:30 ŠK Borovce 3 : 2 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
164412 | 01.05.2016 16:30
164412 01.05.2016 16:30 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište 2 : 5 OŠK Zavar
164414 | 01.05.2016 16:30
164414 01.05.2016 16:30 ŠK Cífer 1929 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
164415 | 01.05.2016 16:30
164415 01.05.2016 16:30 ŠK Dvorníky 1 : 2 OFK Majcichov
Kolo 25 | 07.05.2016 16:30:00
164417 | 07.05.2016 16:30
164417 07.05.2016 16:30 OFK Majcichov 2 : 1 ŠK Cífer 1929
164418 | 07.05.2016 16:30
164418 07.05.2016 16:30 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 5 : 1 FK Šulekovo
164419 | 07.05.2016 16:30
164419 07.05.2016 16:30 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
164420 | 07.05.2016 16:30
164420 07.05.2016 16:30 OŠK Zavar 4 : 1 ŠK Borovce
164421 | 07.05.2016 16:30
164421 07.05.2016 16:30 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 0 : 2 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
164422 | 07.05.2016 16:30
164422 07.05.2016 16:30 MTK Leopoldov 4 : 1 TJ Slovan Červeník
164423 | 07.05.2016 16:30
164423 07.05.2016 16:30 TJ Družstevník Siladice 2 : 0 OŠK Dolná Krupá
164416 | 08.05.2016 13:00
164416 08.05.2016 13:00 ŠK Dvorníky 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Brestovany
Kolo 26 | 15.05.2016 16:30:00
164430 | 14.05.2016 16:30
164430 14.05.2016 16:30 FK Šulekovo 1 : 0 OFK Majcichov
164424 | 15.05.2016 16:30
164424 15.05.2016 16:30 TJ Družstevník Brestovany 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Siladice
164425 | 15.05.2016 16:30
164425 15.05.2016 16:30 OŠK Dolná Krupá 3 : 2 MTK Leopoldov
164426 | 15.05.2016 16:30
164426 15.05.2016 16:30 TJ Slovan Červeník 3 : 1 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
164427 | 15.05.2016 16:30
164427 15.05.2016 16:30 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 0 : 3 OŠK Zavar
164428 | 15.05.2016 16:30
164428 15.05.2016 16:30 ŠK Borovce 0 : 1 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
164429 | 15.05.2016 16:30
164429 15.05.2016 16:30 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
164431 | 15.05.2016 16:30
164431 15.05.2016 16:30 ŠK Cífer 1929 1 : 3 ŠK Dvorníky
Kolo 27 | 22.05.2016 17:00:00
164432 | 22.05.2016 17:00
164432 22.05.2016 17:00 ŠK Cífer 1929 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Brestovany
164433 | 22.05.2016 17:00
164433 22.05.2016 17:00 FK Šulekovo 1 : 1 ŠK Dvorníky
164434 | 22.05.2016 17:00
164434 22.05.2016 17:00 OFK Majcichov 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
164435 | 22.05.2016 17:00
164435 22.05.2016 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 3 : 0 ŠK Borovce
164436 | 22.05.2016 17:00
164436 22.05.2016 17:00 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá 3 : 0 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
164437 | 22.05.2016 17:00
164437 22.05.2016 17:00 OŠK Zavar 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Červeník
164438 | 22.05.2016 17:00
164438 22.05.2016 17:00 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 1 : 1 OŠK Dolná Krupá
164439 | 22.05.2016 17:00
164439 22.05.2016 17:00 MTK Leopoldov 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Siladice
Kolo 28 | 29.05.2016 17:00:00
164447 | 28.05.2016 17:00
164447 28.05.2016 17:00 FK Šulekovo 1 : 2 ŠK Cífer 1929
164441 | 29.05.2016 14:00
164441 29.05.2016 14:00 TJ Družstevník Siladice 9 : 1 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
164440 | 29.05.2016 17:00
164440 29.05.2016 17:00 TJ Družstevník Brestovany 1 : 2 MTK Leopoldov
164442 | 29.05.2016 17:00
164442 29.05.2016 17:00 OŠK Dolná Krupá 1 : 2 OŠK Zavar
164443 | 29.05.2016 17:00
164443 29.05.2016 17:00 TJ Slovan Červeník 1 : 5 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
164444 | 29.05.2016 17:00
164444 29.05.2016 17:00 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
164445 | 29.05.2016 17:00
164445 29.05.2016 17:00 ŠK Borovce 2 : 0 OFK Majcichov
164446 | 29.05.2016 17:00
164446 29.05.2016 17:00 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište 8 : 0 ŠK Dvorníky
Kolo 29 | 05.06.2016 17:00:00
164448 | 04.06.2016 17:00
164448 04.06.2016 17:00 FK Šulekovo 0 : 4 TJ Družstevník Brestovany
164449 | 05.06.2016 17:00
164449 05.06.2016 17:00 ŠK Cífer 1929 5 : 1 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
164450 | 05.06.2016 17:00
164450 05.06.2016 17:00 ŠK Dvorníky 5 : 1 ŠK Borovce
164451 | 05.06.2016 17:00
164451 05.06.2016 17:00 OFK Majcichov 0 : 0 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
164452 | 05.06.2016 17:00
164452 05.06.2016 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 3 : 3 TJ Slovan Červeník
164453 | 05.06.2016 17:00
164453 05.06.2016 17:00 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá 7 : 0 OŠK Dolná Krupá
164454 | 05.06.2016 17:00
164454 05.06.2016 17:00 OŠK Zavar 3 : 3 TJ Družstevník Siladice
164455 | 05.06.2016 17:00
164455 05.06.2016 17:00 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 4 : 1 MTK Leopoldov
Kolo 30 | 11.06.2016 17:00:00
164456 | 11.06.2016 15:00
164456 11.06.2016 15:00 TJ Družstevník Brestovany 2 : 1 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
164457 | 11.06.2016 15:00
164457 11.06.2016 15:00 MTK Leopoldov 2 : 4 OŠK Zavar
164458 | 11.06.2016 15:00
164458 11.06.2016 15:00 TJ Družstevník Siladice 4 : 5 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
164459 | 11.06.2016 15:00
164459 11.06.2016 15:00 OŠK Dolná Krupá 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
164460 | 11.06.2016 15:00
164460 11.06.2016 15:00 TJ Slovan Červeník 4 : 1 OFK Majcichov
164461 | 11.06.2016 15:00
164461 11.06.2016 15:00 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 3 : 0 ŠK Dvorníky
164462 | 11.06.2016 15:00
164462 11.06.2016 15:00 ŠK Borovce 0 : 2 ŠK Cífer 1929
164463 | 11.06.2016 15:00
164463 11.06.2016 15:00 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište 6 : 2 FK Šulekovo
Tabuľka VI. liga-MEVA SPORT-ObFZ TT - VI. liga - MEVA SPORT- ObFZ TT

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá 30 24 4 2 95:21 76 16 31 13.25
2 MTK Leopoldov 30 17 7 6 74:38 58 15 13 41.5
3 OŠK Zavar 30 17 6 7 72:38 57 14 12 0
4 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 30 14 8 8 71:58 50 13 5 16.07
5 TJ Slovan Červeník 30 14 6 10 67:57 48 12 3 30.46
6 OFK Majcichov 30 13 5 12 43:45 44 11 -1 22.75
7 TJ Družstevník Siladice 30 11 10 9 80:61 43 10 -2 22.25
8 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište 30 12 6 12 59:61 42 9 -3 14
9 OŠK Dolná Krupá 30 11 9 10 45:43 42 8 -3 15
10 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 30 11 4 15 72:65 37 7 -8 23.61
11 ŠK Borovce 30 10 5 15 39:49 35 6 -10 13.25
12 FK Šulekovo 30 9 3 18 45:90 30 5 -15 14.75
13 ŠK Dvorníky 30 9 3 18 44:83 30 4 -15 0
14 ŠK Cífer 1929 30 7 8 15 36:63 29 3 -16 31.5
15 TJ Družstevník Brestovany 30 7 6 17 35:66 27 2 -18 33.5
16 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 30 7 4 19 38:77 25 1 -20 23.25